Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Deccan Queen - मेरे सपनों की रानी

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Feb 25 14:42:05 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Shakur Basti to Gadli, Dudhi
144 Trains

Stations near Gadli, Dudhi

AMIN/Amin 10 km     KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction 13 km     TNDE/Thanesar City 15 km     NLKR/Nilokheri 15 km     DHKR/Dhoda Khedi 15 km     TRR/Taraori 18 km     DPP/Dhirpur 18 km     DHMZ/Dhola Mazra 21 km     JTSR/Jyotisar Halt 21 km     BZK/Bhaini Khurd 23 km    
7 Shatabdi Trains 2 Jan Shatabdi Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 35 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 8 Passenger Trains 6 MEMU Trains 2 DEMU Trains 4 Sampark Kranti Trains 24 SuperFast Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 45 COV-Reserved Trains 3 COV-UnReserved Trains

144 Long-Distance Trains between Shakur Basti and Gadli, Dudhi

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19717Jaipur - Daulatpur C...ExpNWRROK201:13-KKDE504:25-3h 12m4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL177 km55 km/hr
09717Jaipur - Daulatpur C...COVRNWRROK001:37-KKDE??04:53-3h 16m4
 M W  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 177 km54 km/hr
64463New Delhi - Kurukshe...MEMUNRSZM101:38-KKDE*104:35-2h 57m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 153 km52 km/hr
19307Indore - Chandigarh ...ExpWRNDLS601:40-UMB605:50-4h 10m1
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km48 km/hr
12983Ajmer - Chandigarh G...GRNWRROK202:28-KKDE104:50-2h 22m3
 M W  S
3A
RLWL138 km59 km/hr
09019Bandra Terminus - Ha...COVRWRNZM002:45-TPZ005:41-2h 56m3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 178 km61 km/hr
15707Amrapali Express (PT...ExpNFRDLI1003:25-KKDE105:34-2h 9m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL156 km73 km/hr
09609Udaipur City - Yog N...COVRNWRDLI1403:25-TPZ206:26-3h 1m4
S T  F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 158 km52 km/hr
19609Udaipur City - Harid...ExpNWRDLI1103:45-TPZ208:13-4h 28m4
S T  F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL158 km35 km/hr
04217Unchahar Express Spe...COVRNRDLI0904:15-KKDE106:51-2h 36m6
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 156 km60 km/hr
54539Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PassNRDLI1104:20-RAA213:10-8h 50m34
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 238 km27 km/hr
14217Unchahar Express (PT...ExpNRDLI9,1004:25-KKDE107:30-3h 5m6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL156 km51 km/hr
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...ExpCRSZM204:48-KKDE107:52-3h 4m10
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL153 km50 km/hr
12475Hapa - Shri Mata Vai...SFNRNDLS804:50-UMB707:55-3h 5m1
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km65 km/hr
12477Jamnagar - Shri Mata...SFNRNDLS804:50-UMB708:07-3h 17m1
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km61 km/hr
12473Sarvodaya Express (P...SFNRNDLS804:50-UMB707:55-3h 5m1
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km65 km/hr
12471Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS804:50-UMB707:55-3h 5m1
 MT  FS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km65 km/hr
09031Yoga SpecialCOVRWRDLI005:05-TPZ009:56-4h 51m10
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 175 km36 km/hr
12919Malwa SF Express (PT...SFWRNDLS505:20-KKDE107:42-2h 22m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL157 km66 km/hr
51909Delhi - Saharanpur P...PassNCRDLI*1405:20-SRE*410:50-5h 30m35
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 165 km30 km/hr
02919Malwa COVID - 19 SF ...COVRWRNDLS305:20-KKDE108:03-2h 43m3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 157 km58 km/hr
14795Ekta Express (UnRese...ExpNWRROK105:30-KKDE108:46-3h 16m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 138 km42 km/hr
19031Yoga Express (PT)ExpWRDLI1305:30-TPZ110:10-4h 40m7
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL175 km37 km/hr
14095Himalayan Queen Expr...ExpNRDEE*405:35-KKDE108:46-3h 11m7
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL157 km49 km/hr
19019Bandra Terminus - D...ExpWRNZM105:40-SRE512:10-6h 30m10
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL184 km28 km/hr
04671Swaraj SF Special (P...COVRNRNDLS??05:45-UMB708:47-3h 2m1
 MT  FS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 199 km66 km/hr
04675Sarvodaya SF Special...COVRNRNDLS??05:45-UMB708:47-3h 2m1
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 199 km66 km/hr
04679Jamnagar - Shri Mata...COVRNRNDLS??05:45-UMB708:47-3h 2m1
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 199 km66 km/hr
04677Hapa - Shri Mata Vai...COVRNRNDLS??05:45-UMB708:47-3h 2m1
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 199 km66 km/hr
22439New Delhi - Shri Mat...COVRNRNDLS*1406:00-UMB608:08-2h 8m0
SM WTFS
CC
EC
 199 km93 km/hr
12497Shan-e-Punjab Expres...SFNRNDLS*1406:40-KKDE108:58-2h 18m3
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL157 km68 km/hr
12017New Delhi - Dehradun...ShtbNRNDLS*1606:45-SRE409:50-3h 5m3
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
GNWL186 km60 km/hr
02017New Delhi - Dehradun...COVRNRNDLS*1606:45-SRE409:50-3h 5m3
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
 186 km60 km/hr
02171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...COVRCRNZM206:55-TPZ010:48-3h 53m1
  T  F 
3A
2A
1A
 178 km46 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRNZM207:10-TPZ†111:19-4h 9m1
  T  F 
3A
2A
1A
RLWL178 km43 km/hr
04717Bikaner - Haridwar (...COVRNWRROK007:18-KKDE110:34-3h 16m3
  T T S
2S
SL
3A
 138 km42 km/hr
12031New Delhi - Amritsar...ShtbNRNDLS*107:20-UMB709:55-2h 35m0
    T  
CC
EC
GNWL199 km77 km/hr
12029New Delhi - Amritsar...ShtbNRNDLS*1,307:20-UMB709:55-2h 35m0
SMTW FS
CC
EC
GNWL199 km77 km/hr
14717Bikaner - Haridwar (...ExpNWRROK107:20-KKDE110:45-3h 25m3
  T T S
II
SL
3A
RLWL138 km41 km/hr
02029New Delhi - Amritsar...COVRNRNDLS*007:20-UMB709:55-2h 35m0
SMTW FS
CC
EC
 199 km77 km/hr
04651Jaynagar - Amritsar ...COVRNRDLI??07:25-UMB010:10-2h 45m0
 M W  S
SL
3A
 198 km72 km/hr
09025Bandra Terminus - Am...COVRWRNDLS007:30-UMB010:15-2h 45m0
  T    
SL
3A
 199 km72 km/hr
08215Durg - Udhampur Week...COVRSECRNDLS007:30-UMB710:45-3h 15m1
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 199 km61 km/hr
12011New Delhi - Kalka Sh...ShtbNRNDLS*207:40-KKDE109:37-1h 57m1
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
GNWL157 km81 km/hr
74021Delhi - Saharanpur D...DEMUNRDLI*1407:40-SRE*212:45-5h 5m34
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 165 km32 km/hr
02011New Delhi - Kalka CO...COVRNRNDLS*207:40-KKDE109:37-1h 57m1
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
 157 km81 km/hr
04401Delhi - Saharanpur E...COVUNRDLI*007:45-SRE*013:00-5h 15m34
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 165 km31 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRNDLS507:50-UMB710:53-3h 3m1
S  W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km65 km/hr
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...ExpSECRNDLS507:50-UMB711:17-3h 27m1
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km58 km/hr
22429Delhi - Pathankot Su...SFNRDLI*9,1008:25-KKDE110:29-2h 4m2
SMTW FS
II
2S
CC
GNWL156 km75 km/hr
64465New Delhi - Kurukshe...MEMUNRSZM108:25-KKDE*112:00-3h 35m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 153 km43 km/hr
09017Bandra Terminus - Ha...COVRWRNZM208:50-TPZ012:46-3h 56m3
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 178 km45 km/hr
11841Gita Jayanti ExpressExpNCRSZM109:00-KKDE*312:40-3h 40m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL153 km42 km/hr
02379Jallianwalabagh COVI...COVRERDLI??09:15-UMB011:50-2h 35m0
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 198 km77 km/hr
01841Gita Jayanti COVID -...COVRNCRSZM109:16-KKDE*412:15-2h 59m5
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 153 km51 km/hr
12549Durg - Jammu Tawi We...SFSECRDSJ109:40-UMB713:00-3h 20m0
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL210 km63 km/hr
22705Tirupati - Jammu Taw...HmsSCRDSJ109:40-UMB713:00-3h 20m0
    T  
3A
RLWL210 km63 km/hr
54475Delhi - Haridwar Pas...PassNRDLI*909:50-SRE216:20-6h 30m34
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 165 km25 km/hr
09565Uttaranchal Weekly S...COVRWRDEE009:59-TPZ014:08-4h 9m6
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 185 km45 km/hr
19565Uttaranchal Express ...ExpWRDEE2,310:09-TPZ114:06-3h 57m6
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL185 km47 km/hr
02751Hazur Sahib Nanded -...COVRSCRNDLS??10:25-UMB013:25-3h 0m0
      S
3A
 199 km66 km/hr
22917Bandra Terminus - Ha...SFWRNZM210:50-TPZ114:06-3h 16m3
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL178 km54 km/hr
14649Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNRSZM111:11-KKDE114:05-2h 54m3
 M W  S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL153 km53 km/hr
14673Shaheed Express (PT)ExpNRSZM111:11-KKDE114:05-2h 54m3
S T TF 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL153 km53 km/hr
02715Sachkhand COVID - 19...COVRSCRNDLS311:15-KKDE113:07-1h 52m2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 157 km84 km/hr
12925Paschim (Deluxe) SF ...SFWRSZM111:21-KKDE113:19-1h 58m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL153 km78 km/hr
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...SFWRSZM111:21-KKDE113:19-1h 58m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL153 km78 km/hr
02925Paschim (Deluxe) Exp...COVRWRSZM111:21-KKDE113:19-1h 58m3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 153 km78 km/hr
14317Indore - Dehradun Ex...ExpNRNZM111:25-SRE214:50-3h 25m5
SM     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL184 km54 km/hr
14309Ujjaini Express (PT)ExpNRNZM111:25-SRE214:50-3h 25m4
    TF 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL184 km54 km/hr
19325Indore - Amritsar Ex...ExpWRNZM111:25-YJUD315:43-4h 18m5
   W  S
II
SL
3A
2A
 214 km50 km/hr
64561Delhi - Ambala Cantt...MEMUNRDLI*711:25-RAA218:37-7h 12m34
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 238 km33 km/hr
09325Indore - Amritsar Sp...COVRWRNZM011:40-YJUD015:36-3h 56m5
   W  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 214 km55 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRNDLS211:50-UMB214:50-3h 0m0
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km66 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS3,411:50-UMB214:50-3h 0m0
 M W   
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL199 km66 km/hr
22451Bandra Terminus - Ch...SFNRDEC311:51-KUN213:53-2h 2m1
  T  F 
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL130 km64 km/hr
02025Nagpur - Amritsar CO...COVRCRNDLS??11:55-UMB016:25-4h 30m0
S      
3A
2A
1A
 199 km44 km/hr
12379Sealdah - Amritsar J...SFERDLI912:25-UMB215:15-2h 50m0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL198 km70 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRNDLS312:30-KKDE114:35-2h 5m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL157 km75 km/hr
51911Delhi - Saharanpur P...PassNCRDLI*1312:45-SRE*517:50-5h 5m34
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 165 km32 km/hr
14521Delhi - Ambala Cantt...ExpNRDLI*713:10-RAA218:08-4h 58m12
SMTWTFS
II
CC
GNWL238 km48 km/hr
04521Delhi - Ambala Cant...COVRNRDLI*013:10-RAA217:57-4h 47m12
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 238 km50 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRNDLS513:15-UMB616:25-3h 10m1
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL199 km63 km/hr
12751Hazur Sahib Nanded -...HmsSCRNDLS513:15-UMB716:25-3h 10m0
      S
3A
RLWL199 km63 km/hr
64559Delhi - Saharanpur M...MEMUNRDLI*1013:20-SRE*419:10-5h 50m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 181 km31 km/hr
08477Kalinga Utkal Festiv...COVRECoRNZM013:20-TPZ017:26-4h 6m6
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 178 km43 km/hr
04507Delhi - Fazilka Inte...COVRNRSZM113:20-KKDE115:39-2h 19m8
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 153 km66 km/hr
12459New Delhi - Amritsar...SFNRNDLS*113:40-KKDE116:21-2h 41m3
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL157 km59 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRNDLS313:55-UMB717:35-3h 40m1
 M   F 
II
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A
RLWL199 km54 km/hr
22125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRNDLS213:55-UMB6,716:49-2h 54m0
S      
3A
2A
1A
RLWL199 km69 km/hr
12203Saharsa - Amritsar G...GRNRNDLS814:10-UMB716:49-2h 39m0
 MT  F 
CC
3A
RLWL199 km75 km/hr
22941Indore - Jammu Tawi ...SFWRDSJ114:20-UMB718:35-4h 15m1
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL210 km49 km/hr
14545Farrukh Nagar - Saha...ExpNRPTNR214:27-SRE*521:25-6h 58m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 172 km25 km/hr
14731Delhi - Fazilka Inte...ExpNWRSZM114:33-KKDE117:10-2h 37m7
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
3A
GNWL153 km59 km/hr
14681New Delhi - Jalandha...ExpNRNDLS*514:45-RAA219:27-4h 42m10
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL242 km52 km/hr
12057New Delhi - Una Hima...JShtbNRSZM114:51-KKDE116:49-1h 58m3
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
GNWL153 km78 km/hr
02057New Delhi - Una Hima...COVRNRSZM114:51-KKDE116:44-1h 53m3
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 153 km81 km/hr
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRNDLS715:00-UMB718:35-3h 35m1
S  W  S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL199 km56 km/hr
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoRNZM215:00-TPZ119:23-4h 23m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL178 km40 km/hr
12055New Delhi - Dehradun...JShtbNRNDLS*1115:20-TPZ118:12-2h 52m4
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
GNWL179 km63 km/hr
02055New Delhi - Dehradun...COVRNRNDLS*1115:20-TPZ118:09-2h 49m4
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 179 km64 km/hr
54303Delhi - Kalka Passen...PassNRSZM115:33-KKDE120:03-4h 30m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 153 km34 km/hr
14645Shalimar Express (PT...ExpNRDLI*1616:10-JUDW220:49-4h 39m12
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL217 km47 km/hr
04661Barmer - Jammu Tawi ...COVRNRDEE016:18-JUDW221:29-5h 11m13
 M W  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 221 km43 km/hr
04645Jaisalmer - Jammu Ta...COVRNRDEE216:18-JUDW021:29-5h 11m13
S T TF 
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 221 km43 km/hr
12013New Delhi - Amritsar...ShtbNRNDLS*116:30-UMB718:50-2h 20m0
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
EA
GNWL199 km85 km/hr
64557Delhi - Saharanpur M...MEMUNRDLI*7,1016:45-SRE*621:50-5h 5m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 181 km36 km/hr
04403Delhi - Saharanpur E...COVUNRDLI*016:45-SRE*021:10-4h 25m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 181 km41 km/hr
12005New Delhi - Kalka Sh...ShtbNRNDLS*117:15-KKDE119:07-1h 52m1
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
GNWL157 km84 km/hr
02005New Delhi - Kalka Sh...COVRNRNDLS*017:15-KKDE119:00-1h 45m1
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
 157 km90 km/hr
74013Delhi - Kurukshetra ...DEMUNRSSB017:18-KKDE*223:15-5h 57m37
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 237 km40 km/hr
22461Shri Shakti AC Expre...ACSFNRNDLS*717:30-UMB720:08-2h 38m0
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
PQWL199 km76 km/hr
02461Shri Shakti COVID-19...COVRNRNDLS*717:30-UMB720:08-2h 38m0
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 199 km76 km/hr
54471Delhi - Rishikesh Pa...PassNRDLI*1317:35-SRE222:30-4h 55m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 181 km37 km/hr
51913Delhi - Saharanpur P...PassNCRDLI*1418:05-SRE*223:35-5h 30m31
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 165 km30 km/hr
54473Delhi - Saharanpur P...PassNRDSB118:24-SRE*600:01-5h 37m30
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 188 km33 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS2,418:25-UMB722:20-3h 55m1
   WT  
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL199 km51 km/hr
64461Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MEMUNRSZM118:50-KKDE*122:25-3h 35m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 153 km43 km/hr
04405Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVUNRSZM018:53-KKDE*022:30-3h 37m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 153 km42 km/hr
12903Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM119:00-YJUD323:48-4h 48m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL214 km45 km/hr
02903Golden Temple Mail C...COVRWRNZM219:00-YJUD323:48-4h 48m5
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 214 km45 km/hr
12045New Delhi - Chandiga...ShtbNRNDLS*1,219:15-KUN220:49-1h 34m0
 MTWTFS
CC
EC
GNWL124 km79 km/hr
08237Chhattisgarh Express...COVRSECRNZM??20:00-RAA200:57-4h 57m12
   WT S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 241 km49 km/hr
14033Jammu MailExpNRSZM120:24-KKDE123:07-2h 43m6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL153 km56 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRNZM120:35-RAA201:44-5h 9m12
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL241 km47 km/hr
59386-SlipPenchvalley Passenge...ExpCRNZM120:35-RAA201:44-5h 9m12
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL241 km47 km/hr
12445Uttar Sampark Kranti...SKrNRNDLS*1520:50-UMB723:50-3h 0m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL199 km66 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRNZM221:10-SRE5,601:10-4h 0m3
  T  F 
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL184 km46 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRNZM221:10-YJUD301:52-4h 42m4
  T  F 
II
SL
3A
1A
RLWL214 km46 km/hr
14011Delhi - Hoshiarpur E...ExpNRDLI*1421:10-KUN2,322:50-1h 40m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
 123 km74 km/hr
02311Netaji SF Special (K...COVRERSZM121:26-KKDE123:29-2h 3m5
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 153 km75 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRSZM121:30-KKDE123:57-2h 27m8
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL153 km63 km/hr
08309Sambalpur - Jammu Ta...COVRECoRSZM121:41-KKDE123:38-1h 57m3
S TW F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 153 km79 km/hr
12311Netaji Express (Kalk...SFERSZM121:45-KKDE100:36-2h 51m5
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL153 km54 km/hr
01077Jhelum Covid - 19 Sp...COVRCRSZM121:51-KKDE100:38-2h 47m8
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 153 km55 km/hr
18101Tatanagar - Jammu Ta...ExpSERSZM122:03-KKDE100:49-2h 46m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
RLWL153 km55 km/hr
18309Sambalpur - Jammu Ta...ExpECoRSZM122:13-KKDE101:00-2h 47m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL153 km55 km/hr
22401Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ACSFNRDEE*222:15-UMB701:05-2h 50m1
 M W  S
3A
2A
1A
PQWL198 km70 km/hr
12413Pooja SF ExpressSFNRDLI822:30-KUN223:59-1h 29m0
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL123 km83 km/hr
02421Pooja SF Festival Sp...COVRNRDLI??22:30-KUN223:59-1h 29m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 123 km83 km/hr
14553Himachal ExpressExpNRSZM123:04-KKDE101:21-2h 17m7
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL153 km67 km/hr
09307Indore - Chandigarh ...COVRWRNZM023:20-YJUD003:11-3h 51m2
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 214 km56 km/hr
19805Kota - Udhampur Week...ExpWCRNDLS723:20-KKDE101:48-2h 28m3
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL157 km64 km/hr
09805Kota - Udhampur COVI...COVRWCRNDLS623:20-KKDE101:48-2h 28m3
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 157 km64 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy