Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

संपूर्ण क्रान्ति है तो जहां है

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Mar 6 09:02:41 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Shakur Basti to Gunsara Village Pond, Gunsara
167 Trains

Stations near Gunsara Village Pond, Gunsara

RKR/Ranikund Rarah 9 km     JJA/Jajan Patti 9 km     DUM/Dhaurmui Jaghina 10 km     CRG/Churaman Nagri 13 km     MSRP/Murhesi Rampur 14 km     BTE/Bharatpur Junction 15 km     GDO/Goverdhan 16 km     BEHJ/Vehaj 16 km     RAKD/Radhakund 18 km     NHB/Noh Bachhamdi 18 km    
4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Shatabdi Trains 1 Jan Shatabdi Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 25 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 MEMU Trains 5 EMU - Delhi Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 43 SuperFast Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 60 COV-Reserved Trains 1 COV-UnReserved Trains
Click here for Local/EMU Trains

150 Long-Distance Trains between Shakur Basti and Gunsara Village Pond, Gunsara

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22168Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFWCRNZM*600:05-AGC102:40-2h 35m1
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL188 km73 km/hr
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM200:10-AGC102:40-2h 30m0
   W  S
3A
2A
1A
RLWL188 km75 km/hr
11112Sushasan ExpressExpNCRNZM201:00-MTJ102:53-1h 53m1
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL134 km71 km/hr
04200Sushasan SF COVID - ...COVRNCRNZM??01:00-MTJ102:26-1h 26m1
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km93 km/hr
19806Udhampur - Kota Week...ExpWCRNDLS903:40-BTE306:43-3h 3m3
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL175 km57 km/hr
09806Udhampur - Kota COVI...COVRWCRNDLS??03:40-BTE006:43-3h 3m3
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 175 km57 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRSSB104:20-MTJ107:38-3h 18m4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL153 km46 km/hr
02138Punjab Mail COVID - ...COVRCRSSB004:20-MTJ007:03-2h 43m4
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 153 km56 km/hr
08238Chhattisgarh Express...COVRSECRNZM??04:25-MTJ107:25-3h 0m4
 M   FS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 134 km45 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRNZM204:30-MTJ106:55-2h 25m4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL134 km55 km/hr
02402Nanda Devi COVID - 1...COVRNRNZM204:45-BTE006:43-1h 58m1
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 167 km85 km/hr
12402Nanda Devi AC Expres...ACSFNRNZM104:50-BTE306:53-2h 3m1
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 167 km82 km/hr
06084Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRSRNZM*005:00-BTE??06:58-1h 58m1
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 167 km85 km/hr
02852Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRECoRNZM*005:10-MTJ006:40-1h 30m0
S  W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km89 km/hr
06012Thirukkural SF Covid...COVRSRNZM*005:20-AGC008:00-2h 40m0
 M    S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 188 km70 km/hr
13008Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERSSB105:23-MTJ110:20-4h 57m8
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL153 km31 km/hr
02002New Delhi - Habibgan...COVRNRNDLS*105:30-MTJ107:09-1h 39m0
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
 141 km86 km/hr
02618Mangala Lakshadweep ...COVRSRNZM*505:40-MTJ107:43-2h 3m1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km65 km/hr
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCRNZM*705:50-MTJ107:45-1h 55m0
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km70 km/hr
12646Millennium SF Expres...SFSRNZM*705:50-MTJ107:45-1h 55m0
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km70 km/hr
12782Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSWRNZM*705:50-MTJ107:51-2h 1m0
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km66 km/hr
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...SFECoRNZM*705:50-MTJ107:45-1h 55m0
S  W   
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km70 km/hr
12644Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*705:50-MTJ107:45-1h 55m0
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km70 km/hr
12002New Delhi - Habibgan...ShtbNRNDLS*106:00-MTJ107:23-1h 23m0
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
GNWL141 km102 km/hr
12280Taj ExpressSFNRNDLS*1306:45-MTJ108:43-1h 58m2
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL141 km72 km/hr
02888Vizag Steel Samta Fe...COVRECoRNZM*007:00-MTJ008:33-1h 33m0
 MT TFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km86 km/hr
06078Kongu SF Festival Sp...COVRSRNZM*007:00-MTJ008:33-1h 33m0
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km86 km/hr
51902Delhi - Agra Cantt. ...PassNCRDSB107:07-MTJ311:15-4h 8m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 143 km35 km/hr
12642Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRNZM*707:10-AGC109:55-2h 45m0
 M    S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL188 km68 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM107:20-BTE310:23-3h 3m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL167 km55 km/hr
02904Golden Temple Mail C...COVRWRNZM207:20-BTE010:23-3h 3m2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 167 km55 km/hr
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRNDLS808:10-MTJ110:25-2h 15m1
SM  T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL141 km63 km/hr
12050Gatiman ExpressShtbNRNZM*408:10-AGC109:50-1h 40m0
SMTWT S
CC
EC
GNWL188 km113 km/hr
22868Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...HmsSECRNZM*408:25-MTJ110:01-1h 36m0
   W  S
3A
GNWL134 km84 km/hr
12648Kongu ExpressSFSRNZM*6,708:35-MTJ110:13-1h 38m0
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km82 km/hr
12808Vizag Steel Samta Ex...SFECoRNZM*708:35-MTJ110:13-1h 38m0
 MT TFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km82 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*709:15-MTJ111:03-1h 48m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL134 km74 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRSZM209:20-MTJ112:28-3h 8m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL145 km46 km/hr
64570Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MEMUNRNZM*409:30-KSV*011:45-2h 15m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km41 km/hr
19326Amritsar - Indore Ex...ExpWRNZM210:05-MTJ111:48-1h 43m1
S   T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL134 km78 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05-BTE312:33-2h 28m1
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL167 km68 km/hr
22656Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05-BTE312:33-2h 28m1
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL167 km68 km/hr
01078Jhelum Covid - 19 Sp...COVRCRSZM210:47-MTJ013:20-2h 33m2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 145 km57 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRNDLS2,511:10-AGC113:40-2h 30m0
 M     
3A
2A
1A
RLWL195 km78 km/hr
02026Amritsar - Nagpur CO...COVRCRNDLS??11:15-AGC013:55-2h 40m0
 M     
3A
2A
1A
 195 km73 km/hr
08216Udhampur - Durg Wee...COVRSECRNDLS011:15-AGC013:50-2h 35m0
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 195 km75 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRNDLS*311:25-MTJ113:13-1h 48m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL141 km78 km/hr
09326Amritsar - Indore Sp...COVRWRNZM011:25-MTJ013:08-1h 43m1
S   T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km78 km/hr
08478Kalinga Utkal Festiv...COVRECoRNZM012:00-MTJ013:50-1h 50m2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km73 km/hr
18478Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoRNZM212:05-MTJ114:10-2h 5m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL134 km64 km/hr
14624Patalkot ExpressExpNRDEE*212:20-MTJ115:13-2h 53m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL154 km53 km/hr
19024Firozpur Cantt - Mum...ExpWRSSB112:23-BTE317:27-5h 4m11
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL186 km37 km/hr
01450Shri Mata Vaishno De...COVRWCRSSB112:38-MTJ116:11-3h 33m4
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 153 km43 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRSSB012:40-MTJ116:58-4h 18m3
S  W  S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL153 km36 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRSSB112:40-AGC118:02-5h 22m3
  T    
II
SL
3A
RLWL207 km38 km/hr
11450Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpWCRSSB112:40-MTJ116:58-4h 18m4
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL153 km36 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRSSB112:40-AGC118:30-5h 50m3
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL207 km35 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRSSB012:40-AGC118:30-5h 50m3
     F 
II
SL
2A
RLWL207 km35 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRSSB112:40-AGC118:02-5h 22m3
  T    
II
SL
2A
RLWL207 km38 km/hr
02060Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRWCRNZM*212:45-BTE314:48-2h 3m2
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 167 km82 km/hr
02716Sachkhand COVID - 19...COVRSCRNDLS413:00-MTJ114:38-1h 38m1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 141 km86 km/hr
07380Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRSWRNZM*513:00-AGC115:25-2h 25m0
S      
SL
3A
 188 km78 km/hr
12060Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...JShtbWCRNZM*713:15-BTE315:38-2h 23m2
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
GNWL167 km70 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRNDLS413:20-MTJ115:23-2h 3m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL141 km69 km/hr
09146Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRWRNZM*013:25-MTJ014:53-1h 28m0
  T T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km91 km/hr
14318Dehradun - Indore Ex...ExpNRNZM213:40-MTJ115:38-1h 58m1
     FS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL134 km68 km/hr
14310Ujjaini ExpressExpNRNZM213:40-MTJ115:38-1h 58m2
  TW   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL134 km68 km/hr
12918Gujarat Sampark Kran...SKrWRNZM*613:55-MTJ215:53-1h 58m0
  T T S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km68 km/hr
02918Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRWRNZM*5,613:55-MTJ315:53-1h 58m0
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km68 km/hr
02173Shridham COVID-19 Sp...COVRWCRNZM*114:05-MTJ115:55-1h 50m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 134 km73 km/hr
09804Shri Mata Vaishno De...COVRWCRNDLS014:10-BTE016:48-2h 38m2
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 175 km66 km/hr
12191Shridham SF ExpressSFWCRNZM*114:15-MTJ116:00-1h 45m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL134 km77 km/hr
19804Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpWCRNDLS614:15-BTE318:28-4h 13m2
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL175 km41 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRNZM214:30-AGC118:02-3h 32m1
 M   F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL188 km53 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRNZM214:30-AGC118:12-3h 42m1
 M   F 
II
SL
3A
1A
GNWL188 km51 km/hr
02196Mahakoshal SF Specia...COVRWCRNZM*??14:33-MTJ016:25-1h 52m3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 134 km72 km/hr
02780Goa COVID - 19 Speci...COVRSWRNZM*014:50-MTJ116:48-1h 58m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km68 km/hr
12780Goa Express (PT)SFSWRNZM*715:00-MTJ116:38-1h 38m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km82 km/hr
12780-SlipHazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSWRNZM*715:00-MTJ116:38-1h 38m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km82 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRDSJ115:10-AGC118:30-3h 20m0
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL193 km58 km/hr
22942Jammu Tawi - Indore ...SFWRDSJ115:10-MTJ317:50-2h 40m0
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL139 km52 km/hr
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFNRNZM*415:20-MTJ117:28-2h 8m0
S    F 
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL134 km63 km/hr
12410Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFNRNZM*415:20-MTJ117:28-2h 8m0
 MTWT S
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL134 km63 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35-MTJ417:05-1h 30m0
S  W F 
CC
3A
PQWL134 km89 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35-MTJ317:05-1h 30m0
      S
CC
3A
2A
GNWL134 km89 km/hr
02434Hazrat Nizamuddin -...COVRNRNZM*615:35-AGC117:28-1h 53m0
   W F 
3A
2A
1A
 188 km100 km/hr
09048Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRWRNZM*015:35-MTJ017:05-1h 30m0
      S
CC
3A
2A
 134 km89 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*215:45-AGC217:46-2h 1m0
   W   
3A
2A
1A
GNWL188 km93 km/hr
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRSRNZM*715:55-AGC117:58-2h 3m0
 M     
3A
GNWL188 km92 km/hr
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*315:55-AGC117:58-2h 3m0
   W F 
3A
2A
1A
PQWL188 km92 km/hr
12926Paschim (Deluxe) SF ...SFWRSZM215:56-BTE319:38-3h 42m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL179 km48 km/hr
02926Paschim (Deluxe) Cov...COVRWRSZM215:56-BTE019:38-3h 42m3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 179 km48 km/hr
02724Telangana COVID -19...COVRSCRNDLS*516:00-MTJ117:28-1h 28m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 141 km96 km/hr
12190Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCRNZM*616:05-MTJ118:03-1h 58m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL134 km68 km/hr
02616Grand Trunk (GT) SF ...COVRSRNDLS*416:10-MTJ117:55-1h 45m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 141 km81 km/hr
02910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRWRNZM*016:30-MTJ018:03-1h 33m0
S  W F 
CC
3A
 134 km86 km/hr
02963Mewar SF SpecialCOVRNWRNZM*516:40-BTE319:18-2h 38m3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 167 km64 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*316:50-MTJ318:28-1h 38m0
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
PQWL134 km82 km/hr
01222Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRCRNZM*416:55-AGC118:48-1h 53m0
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 188 km100 km/hr
04420Ghaziabad - Mathura ...COVUNRDSB016:56-MTJ*020:40-3h 44m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 143 km38 km/hr
12752Jammu Tawi - Hazur S...HmsSCRNDLS??17:00-MTJ119:38-2h 38m0
S      
3A
 141 km54 km/hr
22222Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajCRNZM*417:15-AGC119:05-1h 50m0
S T T S
3A
2A
1A
 188 km102 km/hr
02954August Kranti Rajdha...COVRWRNZM*317:15-MTJ018:43-1h 28m0
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 134 km91 km/hr
02752Jammu Tawi - Hazur S...COVRSCRNDLS??17:20-MTJ018:58-1h 38m0
S      
3A
 141 km86 km/hr
12724Telangana Express (P...SFSCRNDLS*417:25-MTJ119:18-1h 53m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL141 km75 km/hr
11842Gita Jayanti ExpressExpNCRSZM217:25-MTJ521:22-3h 57m7
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL145 km37 km/hr
01842Gita Jayanti Covid -...COVRNCRSZM217:32-MTJ120:40-3h 8m7
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 145 km46 km/hr
14212New Delhi - Agra Can...ExpNRNDLS*617:35-MTJ120:29-2h 54m10
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
2A
1A
GNWL141 km49 km/hr
04212New Delhi - Agra Can...COVRNRNDLS*017:40-MTJ020:13-2h 33m13
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
2A
1A
 141 km55 km/hr
02182Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRWCRNZM*317:45-MTJ119:08-1h 23m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 134 km97 km/hr
22182Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFWCRNZM*317:50-MTJ119:28-1h 38m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL134 km82 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRSZM218:27-MTJ221:33-3h 6m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL145 km47 km/hr
02920Malwa COVID - 19 SF ...COVRWRSZM218:27-MTJ021:33-3h 6m5
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 145 km47 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRNDLS*318:40-MTJ120:35-1h 55m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL141 km74 km/hr
09020Haridwar - Bandra Te...COVRWRNZM??18:55-BTE022:32-3h 37m3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 167 km46 km/hr
12963Mewar SF ExpressSFNWRNZM*5,719:00-BTE321:33-2h 33m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL167 km66 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRNDLS4,519:05-AGC122:35-3h 30m0
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL195 km56 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM219:49-MTJ123:30-3h 41m6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL145 km39 km/hr
12754Marathwada Sampark K...SKrSCRNZM*719:50-AGC222:35-2h 45m0
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
 188 km68 km/hr
02692Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...COVRSWRNZM*519:50-AGC121:43-1h 53m0
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 188 km100 km/hr
02448Uttar Pradesh Sampar...COVRNRNZM*320:00-MTJ121:18-1h 18m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL134 km103 km/hr
02806Andhra Pradesh COVI...COVRECoRNDLS*420:00-AGC122:03-2h 3m0
SMTWTFS
SL
3A
2A
1A
 195 km95 km/hr
12448Uttar Pradesh Sampar...SKrNRNZM*320:10-MTJ121:53-1h 43m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL134 km78 km/hr
02626Kerala COVID - 19 Sp...COVRSRNDLS*320:10-MTJ121:43-1h 33m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 141 km91 km/hr
20806Andhra Pradesh Expre...SFECoRNDLS*10,520:15-AGC122:30-2h 15m0
SMTWTFS
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL195 km87 km/hr
06528Karnataka COVID - 19...COVRSWRNDLS*320:20-MTJ122:08-1h 48m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 141 km78 km/hr
02156Shan E Bhopal Covid ...COVRWCRNZM*320:40-AGC1,222:38-1h 58m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 188 km95 km/hr
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajSWRNZM*420:45-AGC122:43-1h 58m0
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
RSWL188 km95 km/hr
04672Swaraj SF SpecialCOVRNRSZM220:49-MTJ023:20-2h 31m1
  TW FS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 145 km58 km/hr
04676Sarvodaya SF SpecialCOVRNRSZM220:49-MTJ023:20-2h 31m1
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 145 km58 km/hr
04680Shri Mata Vaishno De...COVRNRSZM220:49-BTE023:48-2h 59m2
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 179 km60 km/hr
04678Shri Mata Vaishno De...COVRNRSZM220:49-BTE023:48-2h 59m2
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 179 km60 km/hr
12156Shaan E Bhopal SF Ex...SFWCRNZM*720:55-AGC1,223:15-2h 20m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL188 km80 km/hr
12476Shri Mata Vaishno De...SFNRSZM221:00-BTE300:33-3h 33m2
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL179 km50 km/hr
12478Shri Mata Vaishno De...SFNRSZM221:00-BTE300:33-3h 33m2
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL179 km50 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRSZM221:00-MTJ223:59-2h 59m1
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL145 km49 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRSZM221:00-MTJ223:59-2h 59m1
  TW FS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL145 km49 km/hr
02622Tamil Nadu COVID - 1...COVRSRNDLS*521:05-AGC123:28-2h 23m0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 195 km82 km/hr
12628Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRNDLS*321:15-MTJ122:58-1h 43m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL141 km82 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Bandra Te...ExpWRNZM121:50-BTE302:03-4h 13m6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL167 km40 km/hr
29020Meerut City - Mandso...ExpNRNZM121:50-BTE302:03-4h 13m6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
2A
1A
RLWL167 km40 km/hr
02416New Delhi - Indore C...COVRNRNDLS*721:50-BTE000:03-2h 13m2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 175 km79 km/hr
12416New Delhi - Indore I...SFNRNDLS*722:00-BTE301:03-3h 3m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL175 km57 km/hr
09018Haridwar - Bandra Te...COVRWRNZM??22:15-BTE000:30-2h 15m2
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 167 km74 km/hr
09242Udhampur - Indore We...COVRWRSSB122:22-MTJ001:03-2h 41m1
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 157 km58 km/hr
12622Tamil Nadu Express (...SFSRNDLS*322:30-AGC101:00-2h 30m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL195 km78 km/hr
02172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...COVRCRNZM022:40-AGC000:45-2h 5m0
  T  F 
3A
2A
1A
 188 km90 km/hr
02754Marathwada Sampark K...COVRSCRNZM*022:40-AGC000:45-2h 5m0
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 188 km90 km/hr
02722Dakshin SF Special (...COVRSCRNZM*022:50-MTJ000:45-1h 55m3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 134 km70 km/hr
12722Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRNZM*523:00-MTJ100:50-1h 50m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL134 km73 km/hr




5 Local/EMU Trains between Shakur Basti and Gunsara Village Pond, Gunsara

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
64074New Delhi - Kosi Kal...DelNRNDLS*404:45-KSV*106:50-2h 5m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km48 km/hr
64902Ghaziabad - Kosi Kal...DelNRDSB115:49-KSV*118:25-2h 36m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 102 km39 km/hr
64904Ghaziabad - Mathura ...DelNRDSB116:56-MTJ*320:25-3h 29m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 143 km41 km/hr
64910Shakurbasti - Mathur...DelNRSSB*318:20-MTJ*422:10-3h 50m24
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 153 km40 km/hr
64496Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DelNRNZM*521:15-KSV*323:30-2h 15m12
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 93 km41 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy