Search Trains
SCM/Simhachalam ▼
×
KTH/Katrasgarh ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 08:26:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 08:26:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SCM/Simhachalam to KTH/Katrasgarh
9 Trains / 99 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KTH⇒SCM   Filters   Dep: SCM   Arr: KTH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between SCM/Simhachalam and KTH/Katrasgarh

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Balasore   Kharagpur   Asansol   Cuttack   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Bhubaneswar  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22611Chennai - New Jalpai...SFSRVSKP000:30+15ADRA015:00+2714h 30m6
    T  
SL
3A2A
PQWL940 km65 km/hr
12375Chennai Central - As...SFERVSKP204:30+1JOC020:52+3:5816h 22m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL915 km56 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRVZM404:40+24ADRA116:50+1:2212h 10m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL879 km72 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRVSKP006:35+8ADRA??22:15+4115h 40m12
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL940 km60 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRVSKP306:35+6ADRA022:15+1215h 40m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL940 km60 km/hr
15929Tambaram - Dibrugarh...ExpNFRVSKP212:00+13JOC005:59+3817h 59m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1024 km57 km/hr
15629Tambaram - Guwahati ...ExpNFRVSKP312:00+6JOC005:58+4717h 58m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1024 km57 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRSCM015:53-DHN*513:30+2821h 37m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL997 km46 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRVSKP119:35+28ADRA111:30+3515h 55m16
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL940 km59 km/hr

99 ΣChains between SCM/Simhachalam and KTH/Katrasgarh

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Balasore   Kharagpur   Asansol   Cuttack   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...SCM??00:13-BBSArr +31/Dep +124h 40m-19MHQ??22:10+2921h 57m-9
 M WT S
988 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...SCM??00:13-BBSArr +31/Dep +234h 55m-8GMO??00:20+1:1524h 7m-9
S T  F 
1081 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...SCM??00:13-HWHArr +35/Dep +11h 10m-34DHN??21:40+521h 27m-12
SMTWTFS
1132 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...SCM??00:13-HWHArr +35/Dep +31h 35m-32DHN??22:17+1122h 4m-20
 M  T S
1132 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...SCM??00:13-HWHArr +35/Dep +01h 35m-35DHN??22:17+322h 4m-20
S TW   
1132 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...SCM??00:13-HWHArr +35/Dep +261h 35m-9DHN??22:17+2622h 4m-20
     F 
1132 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...SCM??00:13-HWHArr +35/Dep +045m-35DHN??19:56+219h 43m-22
 MTWTFS
1132 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...SCM??00:13-HWHArr +35/Dep +336h 55m-2DHN??03:07+5726h 54m-19
SMTWTFS
1139 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...SCM??00:13-BBSArr +31/Dep +035m-31ADRA??14:40+4114h 27m-22
   W   
932 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...VSKP??00:30+7HWHArr +35/Dep +02h 5m-35DHN??19:56+219h 26m-11
  T    
1141 kmGopal*^-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...VSKP??00:30+7KGPArr +39/Dep +535h 0m+14GMO??00:20+1:1523h 50m2
  T    
1090 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...VSKP??02:20+9BBSArr +12/Dep +96h 10m-3ADRA??00:20+5122h 0m4
no arr/dep
940 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...VSKP??02:20+17BBSArr +35/Dep +122h 35m-23MHQ??22:10+2919h 50m4
 M     
996 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...VSKP??03:50+3BBSArr +28/Dep +231h 50m-5GMO??00:20+1:1520h 30m3
S T  F 
1090 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...VSKP??03:50+3HWHArr +44/Dep +12h 45m-43DHN??01:25+1421h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
1153 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...VSKP??03:50+3BBSArr +28/Dep +121h 35m-16MHQ??22:10+2918h 20m3
 M WT S
997 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??03:50+3HWHArr +44/Dep +31h 55m-41DHN??23:26+1519h 36m-8
SMTWTFS
1141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16594
Σ Hyderabad to Guwah...VSKP??03:50+3BBSArr +28/Dep +385h 10m+10ADRA??00:20+2220h 30m-2
  T    
941 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??04:30+2CTCArr +19/Dep +451h 10m+26GMO??00:20+1:1519h 50m10
     F 
1090 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...VSKP??04:30+17BBSArr +47/Dep +1255m-35MHQ??22:10+2917h 40m-12
 M     
996 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...VSKP??04:30+3HTEArr +4:05/Dep +12h 55m-4:04BJE??02:18+821h 48m-9
    T S
992 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...VSKP??04:30+12TATAArr +4:43/Dep +1:2050m-3:23GMO??00:20+1:1519h 50m2
  T    
1010 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...VSKP??04:30+3HTEArr +4:05/Dep +04h 35m-4:05GMO??03:10-122h 40m-12
    T  
968 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +040m-45DHN??19:56+215h 16m-6
 MTW FS
1079 kmDB*^~-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +11h 5m-44DHN??21:40+517h 0m4
 MTW FS
1079 kmxxx-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...SCM??05:17-KURArr +2/Dep +22h 25m+0ADRA??00:20+2219h 3m-31
    T  
932 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...VSKP??05:30+19BBSArr +1:03/Dep +050m-1:03GMO??03:10+321h 40m4
      S
1178 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...VSKP??05:30+11KGPArr +57/Dep +251h 0m-32MHQ??22:10+2916h 40m12
 M     
996 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...VSKP??05:30+19KGPArr +1:42/Dep +251h 0m-1:17MHQ??22:10+2916h 40m8
      S
997 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...VSKP??06:35+8KGPArr +17/Dep +32h 50m-14GMO??04:10+4321h 35m-7
no arr/dep
1084 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...VSKP??06:35+6KGPArr +30/Dep 6h 30m+0MHQ??07:16+924h 41m19
     F 
988 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...VSKP??06:35+8BBSArr +10/Dep +82h 5m-2ADRA??00:20+2217h 45m-1
    T  
941 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23465
--
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...VSKP??06:35+8BBSArr +10/Dep +52h 5m-5GMO??03:10+5620h 35m1
   W   
1079 kmSouth East Coastal R...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...VSKP??08:50+10HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 0m-25DHN??03:20+1618h 30m-7
    T  
1140 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...VSKP008:50-ASNArr +55/Dep +4737m-8DHN003:07-42h 17m-7
S      
1446 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...VSKP??08:50+6KGPArr +58/Dep +31h 57m-55GMO??04:10+4319h 20m-3
  T    
1083 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...VSKP??08:50+19HWHArr +57/Dep +31h 0m-54DHN??03:20+1618h 30m-29
 M W FS
1141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...VSKP008:50-KGPArr +27/Dep 5h 32m+0MHQ107:16-46h 26m18
S      
1609 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...VSKP??08:50+19KGPArr +1:12/Dep 5h 32m+0MHQ??07:16+922h 26m-2
 M W FS
988 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14167
--
Σ Tirupati- Vijayawa...VSKP??08:50+6BLSArr +58/Dep +4838m-10ADRA??00:20+2215h 30m2
  T    
940 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18915
--
Σ Goa- Guntakal - Vi...VSKP??08:50+19KGPArr +1:12/Dep +72h 47m-1:05ADRA??01:50+1317h 0m-28
     FS
936 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??10:45+9BBSArr +14/Dep +145h 55m+0GMO??10:50+3524h 5m0
      S
1085 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??10:45+12BBSArr +28/Dep +145h 55m-14GMO??10:50+3524h 5m4
     F 
1084 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...VSKP??11:20+49BBSArr +1:29/Dep +145h 30m-1:15GMO??10:50+3523h 30m0
   W   
1084 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...VSKP??12:00+34BBSArr +20/Dep +144h 20m-6GMO??10:50+3522h 50m-11
S      
1084 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??12:00+12BBSArr +17/Dep +144h 40m-3GMO??10:50+3522h 50m-7
 M     
1085 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VSKP??12:00+33BBSArr +29/Dep +144h 40m-15GMO??10:50+3522h 50m2
    T  
1084 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VSKP??12:00+13BBSArr +31/Dep +144h 20m-17GMO??10:50+3522h 50m-1
   W  S
1085 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VSKP??12:00+13HWHArr +2/Dep +02h 50m-2DHN??09:21-121h 21m-11
   W   
1141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...VSKP??12:00+13KGPArr +23/Dep +29h 2m-21BJE??13:05+1125h 5m-3
   W   
965 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VSKP??12:00+34HWHArr -14/Dep +02h 50m+14DHN??09:21-121h 21m-21
S      
1140 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...VSKP??12:00+34KGPArr +21/Dep +29h 2m-19BJE??13:05+1125h 5m-13
S      
964 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...VSKP??13:20+10BBSArr +26/Dep +142h 45m-12GMO??10:50+3521h 30m-3
SMTWTFS
1085 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...VSKP??13:20+10HWHArr +21/Dep +01h 55m-21DHN??09:21-120h 1m-13
SMTWT  
1141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...VSKP??13:20+10HWHArr +21/Dep +14h 5m-20DHN??11:57+722h 37m-13
  TW  S
1141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...VSKP??13:20+10HWHArr +21/Dep +04h 5m-21DHN??12:00+1022h 40m-13
    T  
1141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...VSKP??13:20+10KGPArr +34/Dep +27h 44m-32BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-5
SMTWTF 
965 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23498
--
Σ BZA DHN Chain ...VSKP??13:20+10HWHArr +21/Dep +02h 5m-21DHN??11:10+321h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
1153 kmGowthamsai123-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...VSKP313:35-KURArr -2/Dep +122h 15m+14GMO010:50-21h 15m-19
SMTWTFS
1103 kmGopal*^-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...VSKP??16:15+23BBSArr +46/Dep +1425m-32GMO??10:50+3518h 35m-7
SMTWTFS
1084 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...VSKP??16:15+23HWHArr +54/Dep +12h 5m-53DHN??11:57+719h 42m-17
  TW  S
1140 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...VSKP??16:15+23HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54DHN??12:00+1019h 45m-17
    T  
1140 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...VSKP??16:15+23KGPArr +1:05/Dep +06h 55m-1:05GMO??17:10+2724h 55m-16
S      
1083 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...VSKP??16:15+23KGPArr +1:05/Dep +206h 55m-45KNF??16:13+3723h 58m-15
   W   
1072 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...VSKP??16:15+23HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54DHN??12:00+1119h 45m-18
S      
1140 kmxxx-
12143
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...VSKP??17:50+4KGPArr +26/Dep +23h 22m-24BJE??13:05+1119h 15m11
    T  
964 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??17:50+6SHMArr +11/Dep +13h 5m-10DHN??15:57+3222h 7m-4
     F 
1141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...VSKP??17:50+6SHMArr +11/Dep +22h 40m-9DHN??16:50+2523h 0m5
     F 
1141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...VSKP??17:50+6SRCArr +1/Dep +24h 42m+1TET??17:56+2324h 6m3
     F 
1142 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12144
Σ Visakhapatnam- Bok...SCM??18:08-KGPArr +48/Dep 19h 40m+0MHQ??07:16+937h 8m28
   W   
979 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12147
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Gay...SCM??18:08-BBSArr +14/Dep +1422h 10m+0GMO??10:50+3540h 42m12
   W   
1076 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12215
--
Σ Vishakhapatnam- Dh...SCM??18:08-SRCArr +0/Dep +021h 37m+0DHN??09:21-139h 13m2
   W   
1125 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17840
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...SCM??18:08-TATAArr +1:50/Dep +23h 50m-1:48DHN??18:45+424h 37m9
S      
1045 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20759
--
Σ Visakhapatnam to G...SCM??18:08-TATAArr +1:50/Dep +203h 20m-1:30GMO??17:10+2723h 2m3
S      
1038 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...VSKP??19:35+45HWHArr +7/Dep +22h 15m-5TET??17:56+2322h 21m5
S      
1149 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...VSKP??19:35+22KGPArr +35/Dep +21h 15m-33BJE??13:05+1117h 30m-10
 M     
965 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...VSKP??19:35+45KGPArr +0/Dep +02h 28m+0GMO??17:10+2721h 35m0
S      
1083 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...VSKP??20:55+27BBSArr +33/Dep +85h 50m-25GMO??20:33+923h 38m-1
S   T  
1090 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...VSKP020:55-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +21h 0m-1:09BJE013:05-40h 10m2
S   T  
1072 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...VSKP020:55-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +25h 43m-1:09MLQ120:21-23h 26m24
S   T  
1098 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...VSKP??20:55+9TATAArr +8/Dep +553h 40m+47GMO??20:33+923h 38m-19
 M     
1010 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...VSKP??20:55+9TATAArr +8/Dep +1:207h 35m+1:12GMO??00:20+1:1527h 25m-13
 M     
1010 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...VSKP??20:55+9TATAArr +8/Dep +21h 5m-6DHN??18:45+421h 50m-17
 M     
1010 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...VSKP??20:55+9TATAArr +8/Dep +59h 20m-3ANR??00:04+2627h 9m-22
 M     
937 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...VSKP020:55-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +02h 13m-1:11GMO017:10-44h 15m-5
no arr/dep
1191 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...VSKP??22:10+14HWHArr +28/Dep +05h 5m-28DHN??19:56+221h 46m-5
SMTWTF 
1141 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...VSKP??22:10+14BBSArr +19/Dep +84h 50m-11GMO??20:33+922h 23m2
SM WT  
1090 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...VSKP??22:10+14BBSArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19ADRA??14:40+4116h 30m-5
  T    
941 kmhemanth-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...VSKP??22:10+14KGPArr +34/Dep +24h 35m-32MLQ120:21+3622h 11m27
SMTWTFS
991 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...VSKP??22:10+14KGPArr +34/Dep +01h 5m-34GMO??17:10+2719h 0m-2
S      
1084 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...VSKP??22:10+14KGPArr +34/Dep +201h 5m-14KNF??16:13+3718h 3m-1
   W   
1073 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...VSKP??22:25+21KURArr +21/Dep +111h 0m-20ADRA??00:20+5125h 55m-6
S      
941 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...VSKP??22:25+21KURArr +21/Dep +85h 5m-13GMO??20:33+922h 8m-10
S      
1071 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...VSKP??22:25+21KURArr +21/Dep +57h 25m-16MHQ??22:10+2923h 45m-4
S      
997 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...VSKP??23:05+36HWHArr +1:17/Dep +13h 25m-1:16DHN??21:40+522h 35m1
    T  
1140 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...VSKP??23:05+18BBSArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23ADRA??14:40+4115h 35m-10
  T    
941 kmBye CRB^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...VSKP??23:05+36BBSArr +37/Dep +83h 25m-29GMO??20:33+921h 28m-2
    T  
1089 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...VSKP??23:05+36BBSArr +37/Dep +236h 25m-14GMO??00:20+1:1525h 15m4
    T  
1089 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23467
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...VSKP??23:50+7BBSArr +21/Dep +1416h 30m-7GMO??10:50+3535h 0m13
 M  TF 
1084 kmSouth East Coastal R...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.