Search Trains
SVN/Sivungaon ▼
×
LONI/Loni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Aug 19, 2017 22:52:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 19, 2017 22:52:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SVN/Sivungaon to LONI/Loni
7 Trains / 19 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains 2 Passenger Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LONI⇒SVN   Filters   Dep: SVN   Arr: LONI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between SVN/Sivungaon and LONI/Loni

Try these Via Stations: Thane   Vikarabad   Kurduvadi   Latur Road   Manmad   Kalyan   Latur   Miraj  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11406Amravati - Pune Expr...ExpCRPAU100:30+30URI112:29+911h 59m9
S T    
IISL
3A2A
 496 km41 km/hr
51422Nizamabad - Pune Pas...PassCRSVN101:30+43LONI120:07+5618h 37m65
SMTWTFS
IISL
 673 km36 km/hr
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNED103:45+31PUNE1,319:15+3615h 30m8
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL663 km43 km/hr
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpCRNED*006:30+3PUNE219:50+1313h 20m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL555 km42 km/hr
17614Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpSCRNED*317:30+3PUNE606:15+212h 45m8
SMTWTF 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL555 km44 km/hr
57516Hazur Sahib Nanded -...PassSCRNED*220:50+11DD*311:50+4715h 0m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL586 km39 km/hr
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCRNED*421:20+0PUNE*209:20+112h 0m11
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL663 km55 km/hr

19 ΣChains between SVN/Sivungaon and LONI/Loni

Xfer Stations: Thane   Vikarabad   Kurduvadi   Latur Road   Manmad   Kalyan   Latur   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19124
--
Σ Marathwada to Pune...PAU??01:30+25MMRArr -3/Dep +581h 5m+1:01PUNE??16:20+4914h 50m3
      S
631 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5108
--
Σ Aurangabad banglor...MUE??04:59+16MMRArr -1/Dep +1:041h 55m+1:05DD??20:10+4615h 11m12
SMTWTFS
609 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
3599
Σ parbhani gangapur&...NED??06:00+2VKBArr -2/Dep +101h 42m+12PUNE??01:10+919h 10m14
SMTWTFS
915 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17698
Σ Bidar Pune Express...NED??06:00+2VKBArr -2/Dep +151h 21m+17PUNE??23:10+1117h 10m6
SM WTFS
915 kmDinesh Gada-
22588
--
Σ HSNanded-Mumbai We...NED??06:00+2LTRRArr +32/Dep +21h 21m-30PUNE??19:50+413h 50m7
   W   
555 kmDP~-
515
Σ Aurangabad to Bang...NED??09:30+1MMRArr -4/Dep +1:0423h 25m+1:08DD??20:10+4634h 40m15
SMTWTFS
586 kmR Viswanathan-
12217
--
Σ Nanded Kolhapur Da...NED??10:05+1MMRArr -5/Dep +543h 35m+59URI??03:49+2417h 44m34
SMTWTFS
634 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16826
--
Σ Aurangabad to Coim...NED??10:05+1KYNArr +26/Dep +282h 36m+2PUNE??01:50+4315h 45m5
SMTWTFS
692 kmHercule Poirot~-
21348
--
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE EX...NED??10:05+1MMRArr -5/Dep +431h 15m+48DD??00:10+2214h 5m14
S    F 
587 kmIBRAHIM-
6126
Σ Nizamabad-Latur-Mu...SVN115:12+52KWVArr +1:02/Dep +291h 15m-33URI108:19+1341h 7m7
SMTWTFS
608 kmCheetah*^~-
3365
Σ Nanded Pune Daily&...MUE216:02+20MMRArr +4/Dep +5723h 35m+53PUNE306:50+1862h 48m15
SMTWTFS
941 kmGanesh-
12974
--
Σ Marathwada Pune we...MUE216:02+20KYNArr +21/Dep +2459m+3PUNE108:05+2240h 3m-3
 M   F 
766 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18774
Σ Nanded Pune Tri- W...MUE216:02+20KYNArr +21/Dep +2159m+0PUNE108:05+1840h 3m1
S TWT S
766 kmDinesh Gada-
18775
--
Σ Nanded Pune Weekly...MUE216:02+20KYNArr +21/Dep +1534m-6PUNE107:40+2739h 38m-3
      S
766 kmDinesh Gada-
12975
--
Σ Daily marathwada P...MUE??17:10+20TNAArr +29/Dep +21h 1m-27PUNE??09:57+1416h 47m-2
SMTWTFS
750 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7826
Σ Nanded-Manmad-Vasc...MUE??22:50+26MMRArr -11/Dep +582h 55m+1:09PUNE??16:20+4917h 30m4
SMTWTFS
685 kmvishalschopra-
13103
Σ Secunderabad Shird...MUE??22:50+26MMRArr -11/Dep +2:0455m+2:15URI??13:48+1:4014h 58m52
SMTWTFS
657 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1814
Σ pbn puneweekly&nbs...PAU??23:45+25LURArr +14/Dep +181h 7m+4PUNE??13:15+313h 30m3
  T    
524 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17120
Σ Nagpur Marathwada ...PAU??23:45+25MRJArr -10/Dep +114h 0m+21URI??23:49+2224h 4m15
  T   S
838 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.