Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Sapt Kranti Express: Ruling the tracks with EMD Power - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Oct 16 17:38:25 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Shirsai/SSI  -  Pune Junction/PUNE  -  Yeola/YL

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: YL to SSI
Filters
Dep: SSI
Arr: YL
Try these other Xfer Stations: Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani   Pune  

Shirsai/SSI to Pune Junction/PUNE
3 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
71402Baramati - Daund - P...SSI07:38
Unreserved
PUNE*10:00
51452Baramati - Pune Pass...SSI11:13
Unreserved
PUNE*13:55
71404Baramati - Daund - P...SSI16:53
Unreserved
PUNE*19:40

Pune Junction/PUNE to Yeola/YL
40 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
PUNE*00:3051401Pune - Manmad Passen...YL08:38
IISL
PUNE04:1012779Goa Express (PT)KPG09:14
IISL3A2A
PUNE04:1017305Hubballi - Londa - H...KPG09:14
IISL3A2A
PUNE04:2051033Mumbai CSMT - Sainag...PB10:15
IISL3A
PUNE07:4011045Deekshabhoomi Expres...KPG13:18
IISL3A
PUNE*07:4501655Pune - Jabalpur Spec...KPG13:18
IISL3A2A
PUNE*07:5082117Pune - Manduadih Suv...KPG13:18
IISL3A
PUNE09:0012629Karnataka Sampark Kr...MMR15:20
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE09:0022685Yesvantpur - Chandig...MMR15:20
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*10:4522845Pune - Hatia SF Expr...KPG15:58
IISL3A2A
PUNE*10:4515030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...KPG15:58
IISL3A2A
PUNE10:4501663Dharwad - Habibganj ...KPG15:58
IISL3A2A
PUNE*11:4011026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...MMR18:53
II2SSLCC
PUNE*14:2551421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...YL21:29
IISL
PUNE*15:1512221Pune - Howrah AC Dur...MMR20:30
3A2A1A
PUNE*15:1522123Pune - Ajni AC SF Ex...KPG19:33
3A2A1A
PUNE*15:1522117Pune - Amravati AC S...KPG19:33
3A2A1A
PUNE*15:1522171Pune - Habibganj Hum...KPG19:33
3A
PUNE16:1012147Kolhapur - Hazrat Ni...KPG20:43
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:1012781Mysuru - Hazrat Niza...KPG20:44
IISL3A2A
PUNE*16:1511037Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...KPG20:44
IISL3A2A
PUNE*16:1512103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...KPG20:43
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*16:1522131Pune - Manduadih Gya...KPG20:43
IISL3A2A
PUNE*16:1511033Pune - Darbhanga Gya...KPG20:44
IISL3A2A
PUNE*17:2011077Jhelum Express (PT)KPG22:14
IISL3A2A
PUNE*17:4012135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...KPG22:43
IISL3A2A
PUNE*17:4012850Pune - Bilaspur SF E...KPG22:43
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*17:4012113Pune - Nagpur Garib ...MMR23:50
3A
PUNE*18:2512129Azad Hind Express (P...KPG23:18
IISL3A2A
PUNE*20:5512149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...KPG01:27
IISL3A2A
PUNE*21:3081453Pune - Gorakhpur Suv...MMR04:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE*21:3081419Pune - Nagpur Suvidh...MMR05:30
IISL3A
PUNE*21:4522151Pune - Kazipet Weekl...KPG02:28
IISL3A2A
PUNE*22:0012729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...KPG02:28
IISL3A2A
PUNE*22:0011407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...KPG02:28
IISL3A2A
PUNE*22:0011417Pune - Nagpur Humsaf...MMR03:35
3A
PUNE*22:0022139Pune - Ajni Humsafar...MMR03:35
3A
PUNE23:2011039Maharashtra Express ...YL05:03
IISL3A2A
PUNE23:2011039-SlipSCSMT Kolhapur - Gor...YL05:03
SL
PUNE*23:2021039Pune - Chalisgaon - ...YL05:03
SL3A

10 ΣChains between SSI/Shirsai and YL/Yeola

Xfer Stations: Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani   Pune  
3938
Σ Hutatma Intercity ΣChain
DD
09:15
-
PUNE
Arr /Dep
1h 10m
+0
MMR
18:53
-
9h 38m
11
SMTWTFS
434 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy