Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 02:54:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 02:54:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to LNL/Lonavala
45 Trains / 147 ΣChains

 
 
1 Rajdhani Trains 28 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LNL⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: LNL   

Shortest Route: 332.19 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

45 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRST200:06+27PNVL704:55+364h 49m2
      S
IISL3A
2A
RLWL279 km58 km/hr
22497Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST2,300:06+19LNL106:18+286h 12m2
   W   
3A
RLWL332 km54 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRST200:11+15PNVL704:25+184h 14m2
     F 
3A
2A
RLWL279 km66 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRST200:13+49PNVL704:25+514h 12m1
S     S
RLWL279 km67 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+10LNL106:43+266h 23m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL336 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+14LNL†??06:38+1:046h 18m3
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
 332 km53 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRST203:10+18PNVL708:05+474h 55m3
  T    
IISL2A
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRST203:10+44PNVL708:05+524h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+15LNL110:13+157h 3m4
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km48 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRST206:30+26PNVL712:10+285h 40m1
 M     
II
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRST206:30+11PNVL712:10+355h 40m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRST206:35+8PNVL713:10+06h 35m3
   W   
II3A2A
RLWL279 km42 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRST207:25+19PNVL712:10+314h 45m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km59 km/hr
19578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...ExpWRST207:25+37PNVL713:10+165h 45m2
S     S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+22LNL117:53+137h 8m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km47 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+21LNL119:38+1:116h 35m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km50 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRST213:22+13PNVL717:55+194h 33m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22+49LNL119:38+1:216h 16m4
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km53 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRST213:50+7LNL†??19:45+435h 55m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
 335 km57 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...SvdSWRST213:55+11PNVL718:30+114h 35m1
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+34LNL121:18+376h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+15LNL121:19+116h 44m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+8LNL121:18+156h 43m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+0LNL121:18+226h 43m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+0LNL221:18+166h 43m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRST217:00+25PNVL722:00+145h 0m3
   W   
II2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRST217:00+25PNVL722:00+285h 0m5
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRST217:00+38PNVL722:00+395h 0m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km56 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRST217:00+26PNVL722:00+245h 0m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRST217:00+2:09PNVL722:00+1:395h 0m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRST217:15+45PNVL723:25+226h 10m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km45 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+3LNL100:23+295h 48m3
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+16LNL100:23+515h 48m4
 M W   
IISL3A
2A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRST019:00+11LNL†101:05+526h 5m3
 M     
3A
 335 km55 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+49LNL102:43+467h 28m4
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+11LNL102:43+217h 28m7
    T S
II2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+44LNL102:43+347h 28m6
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+26LNL102:43+157h 28m6
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+47LNL102:43+517h 28m3
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
09416Ahmedabad - Karmali...ExpWRST220:05-PNVL703:00-6h 55m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL279 km40 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+14LNL103:03+376h 53m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+13LNL103:03+206h 53m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+10LNL103:02+346h 52m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11087Veraval - Pune Expre...ExpCRST220:43+24LNL103:03+536h 20m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km52 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+9LNL106:18+266h 28m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km51 km/hr

147 ΣChains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+11DDRArr +3/Dep +22h 33m-1LNL??08:48+208h 20m3
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+11DDRArr +3/Dep +44h 34m+1LNL??11:08+2410h 40m5
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
19967
--
Σ  ST??00:28+11BCTArr -1/Dep +32h 20m+4PNVL??08:25+297h 57m0
SMTWTFS
329 kmKishor*^~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??00:44+34DDRArr /Dep +22h 7m+0LNL??08:48+208h 4m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??00:44+34DDRArr /Dep +44h 8m+0LNL??11:08+2410h 24m-24
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...ST??00:44+34DDRArr /Dep +42h 40m+0PNVL??08:25+297h 41m-29
SMTWTFS
314 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??00:44+34DDRArr /Dep +22h 28m+0LNL??09:38+228h 54m-24
SMTWTFS
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2652
Σ JAMNAGAR-RAJKOT-RA...ST??00:55+25BVIArr +19/Dep +42h 39m-15PNVL??08:25+297h 30m-20
SMTWTFS
291 kmRAAJ 25-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+25BDTSArr +9/Dep +43h 13m-5LNL??11:08+2410h 13m-15
SMTWTFS
369 kmDP~-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +11/Dep +11h 25m-10LNL??08:48+207h 3m0
S T  F 
378 kmkushanmaths-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +11/Dep +42h 10m-7PNVL??08:25+296h 40m-3
S T  F 
309 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +11/Dep +52h 50m-6LNL??10:33+218h 48m-1
S T  F 
378 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST??01:55+21BVIArr +15/Dep +22h 7m-13LNL??09:38+227h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
350 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+21BCTArr +8/Dep +42h 43m-4LNL??11:08+249h 13m-7
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST??01:55+21BVIArr +15/Dep +21h 46m-13LNL??08:48+206h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
350 kmMacJNeo-
6891
Σ Indore-Mumbai-Madg...ST??01:55+21BVIArr +15/Dep +42h 19m-11PNVL??08:25+296h 30m-12
SMTWTFS
290 kmxxx-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST??01:55+21BVIArr +15/Dep +247m-13LNL??07:58+166h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
350 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST??01:55+21BCTArr +8/Dep +52h 10m-3LNL??10:33+218h 38m-10
SMTWTFS
380 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+12DDRArr +22/Dep +256m-20LNL??08:48+206h 38m-2
SMTWTFS
374 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...ST??02:10+12DDRArr +22/Dep +41h 29m-18PNVL??08:25+296h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
314 kmJOSH*^~-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+12DDRArr +22/Dep +52h 24m-17LNL??10:33+218h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
374 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+12DDRArr +22/Dep +76h 24m-15LNL??14:38+2912h 28m-2
S  WTF 
374 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+12DDRArr +22/Dep +76h 24m-15LNL??14:38+2612h 28m-2
 M     
374 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+23BDTSArr +19/Dep +51h 45m-14LNL??10:33+218h 11m-28
SMTWTFS
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+23BDTSArr +19/Dep +42h 18m-15LNL??11:08+248h 46m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+31DDRArr +10/Dep +42h 13m-6LNL??11:08+248h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
375 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...ST??02:38+31DDRArr +10/Dep +1:131h 55m+1:03PNVL??09:25+1:366h 47m-7
SMTWTFS
292 kmAkshay*^-
23241
--
Σ  ST??02:38+31DDRArr +10/Dep +75h 40m-3LNL??14:38+2912h 0m-18
S  WTF 
375 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+11BDTSArr +2/Dep +545m+3LNL??10:33+217h 6m-7
   W   
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+27BCTArr +16/Dep +25h 20m-14LNL??15:07+2811h 32m-12
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...ST??03:35+27BVIArr +8/Dep +05h 0m-8PNVL??12:50+149h 15m-15
SMTWTFS
282 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+27BVIArr +8/Dep +75h 40m-1LNL??14:38+2911h 3m-11
S  WTF 
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST??03:35+27BVIArr +8/Dep +114h 35m-7LNL??23:23+2619h 48m-11
SMT T  
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+27BCTArr +16/Dep +41h 13m-12LNL??11:08+247h 33m-9
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:45+20BDTSArr +6/Dep +73h 40m+1LNL??14:38+2910h 53m-9
S  WTF 
369 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:45+20BDTSArr +6/Dep +73h 40m+1LNL??14:38+2910h 53m-9
  T   S
369 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:45+20BDTSArr +6/Dep +24h 20m-4LNL??15:07+2811h 22m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:45+20BDTSArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6LNL??14:38+2610h 53m-9
 M     
378 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:45+20BDTSArr +6/Dep +05h 20m-6LNL??16:28+2612h 43m-9
SMTWTFS
378 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+24BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 5m-3LNL??15:07+2810h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
378 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+24BDTSArr +3/Dep +24h 35m-1LNL??16:28+2611h 46m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+24BDTSArr +3/Dep +02h 30m-3LNL??14:38+299h 56m-22
S  WTF 
378 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...ST??04:42+24BVIArr +15/Dep +03h 2m-15PNVL??12:50+148h 8m-26
SMTWTFS
282 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+24BDTSArr +3/Dep +02h 25m-3LNL??14:23+269h 41m-23
      S
361 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...ST??04:50+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +03h 30m-2PNVL??12:50+148h 0m-5
 M  T S
301 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...ST??04:50+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +108h 45m+8PNVL??18:05+2013h 15m-5
 M     
301 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...ST??04:51+26BDTSArr +16/Dep +108h 45m-6PNVL??18:05+2013h 14m-14
     F 
302 kmPranav jain*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+26BDTSArr +16/Dep +443m-12LNL??11:08+246h 17m-8
S TW F 
370 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+26BDTSArr +16/Dep +1755m+1LNL??10:43+275h 52m0
S TW F 
309 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+26BDTSArr +16/Dep +74h 10m-9LNL??14:38+299h 47m-10
S  W F 
370 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+17BCTArr +12/Dep +74h 5m-5LNL??14:38+299h 35m0
S  WTF 
380 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...ST??05:03+17BCTArr +12/Dep +03h 25m-12PNVL??12:50+147h 47m-4
SMTWTFS
312 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+58BDTSArr +49/Dep +02h 50m-49LNL??14:38+299h 18m-16
    T  
378 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+58BDTSArr +49/Dep +02h 50m-49LNL??14:38+269h 18m-16
 M     
378 kmCheetah*^~-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...ST??05:20+1:13BDTSArr +52/Dep +02h 20m-52PNVL??12:50+147h 30m-4
S      
302 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+2BCTArr +1/Dep +02h 0m-1LNL??14:38+299h 13m5
S  WTF 
389 kmCheetah*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+18BCTArr +18/Dep +02h 25m-18LNL??14:38+298h 36m-2
S  WTF 
390 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...ST??06:02+18BCTArr +18/Dep +05h 35m-18PNVL??16:22+2510h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
313 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+18BCTArr +18/Dep +29h 0m-16LNL??21:38+1815h 36m-4
SMTWTFS
370 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+1:07BVIArr +44/Dep +22h 24m-42LNL??15:07+288h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
351 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...ST??07:05+1:07BDTSArr +37/Dep +03h 55m-37PNVL??16:22+259h 17m-15
SMTWTFS
301 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+1:07BDTSArr +37/Dep +02h 35m-37LNL??16:28+269h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
378 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+1:07BDTSArr +37/Dep +09h 5m-37LNL??22:38+2415h 33m-13
SMTWTFS
369 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+1:07BDTSArr +37/Dep +23h 18m-35LNL??17:03+239h 58m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??07:05+1:07BDTSArr +37/Dep +311h 10m-34LNL??00:40+1:0317h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
361 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+1:07BDTSArr +37/Dep +23h 45m-35LNL??17:38+2610h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
378 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+25BDTSArr +8/Dep +02h 25m-8LNL??16:28+268h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
379 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+25BDTSArr +8/Dep +04h 10m-8LNL??18:08+2710h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
379 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+25BDTSArr +8/Dep +23h 35m-6LNL??17:38+2610h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
379 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+25BDTSArr +8/Dep +09h 55m-8LNL??23:43+2216h 8m-11
    T  
370 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...ST??07:35+25BDTSArr +8/Dep +03h 45m-8PNVL??16:22+258h 47m-13
SMTWTFS
302 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+25BDTSArr +8/Dep +21h 25m-6LNL??15:07+287h 32m-10
SMTWTFS
370 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+25BDTSArr +8/Dep +23h 8m-6LNL??17:03+239h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+1:02DDRArr +43/Dep +22h 15m-41LNL??16:28+268h 8m-13
S  W   
375 kmMJ*^-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...ST??08:20+19DDRArr +13/Dep +03h 20m-13PNVL??16:22+258h 2m-16
  T  F 
306 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+1:02DDRArr +43/Dep +24h 0m-41LNL??18:08+279h 48m-14
S  W   
375 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+19DDRArr +13/Dep +22h 15m-11LNL??16:28+268h 8m-12
  T  F 
374 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+19DDRArr +13/Dep +24h 0m-11LNL??18:08+279h 48m-13
  T  F 
374 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ST??08:20+1:02DDRArr +43/Dep +03h 20m-43PNVL??16:22+258h 2m-17
S  W   
307 kmDP~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+8BCTArr +1/Dep +01h 25m-1LNL??16:28+267h 48m0
SMTWTFS
389 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...ST??08:40+8BCTArr +1/Dep +02h 45m-1PNVL??16:22+257h 42m-4
SMTWTFS
312 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...ST??08:55+13BVIArr +15/Dep +03h 23m-15PNVL??16:22+257h 27m-17
  T    
283 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+44DDRArr +24/Dep +03h 5m-24LNL??18:08+279h 13m-14
 M  T S
384 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+44DDRArr +24/Dep +21h 35m-22LNL??16:28+267h 33m-13
 M  T S
375 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+44DDRArr +24/Dep +23h 58m-22LNL??18:49+199h 54m-14
 M  T S
371 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+44DDRArr +24/Dep +22h 3m-22LNL??17:03+238h 8m-12
 M  T S
375 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...ST??08:55+44DDRArr +24/Dep +02h 40m-24PNVL??16:22+257h 27m-17
 M  T S
307 kmDP~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...ST??09:27+13BCTArr +8/Dep +103h 55m+2PNVL??18:05+208h 38m-4
 M   F 
312 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+13BCTArr +8/Dep +22h 10m-6LNL??17:38+268h 11m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+13BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8LNL??18:08+278h 41m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...ST??09:27+13BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8PNVL??16:22+256h 55m-4
 MTWTFS
312 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+13BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 15m-6LNL??16:28+267h 1m0
 MTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+13BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 43m-6LNL??17:03+237h 36m1
 MTWTFS
380 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ST??09:27+13BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8PNVL??21:50+1912h 23m-4
     F 
320 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:57+14BDTSArr +5/Dep +21h 30m-3LNL??17:38+267h 41m-9
 M  T S
378 kmLakshay-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+15BDTSArr -1/Dep +250m+3LNL??17:38+267h 25m-10
S  W F 
378 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+15BDTSArr -1/Dep +21h 40m+3LNL??18:08+277h 55m-10
S  W F 
369 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST??10:13+13BVIArr +19/Dep +17h 48m-18LNL??23:23+2613h 10m-5
  T T  
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+13BDTSArr +11/Dep +21h 40m-9LNL??18:08+277h 55m-6
  T T S
369 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+13ADHArr +17/Dep +225m-15LNL??16:28+266h 15m-5
  T T S
363 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+13ADHArr +17/Dep +253m-15LNL??17:03+236h 50m-4
  T T S
363 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+13BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 30m-11LNL??20:18+2110h 5m-5
  T T S
378 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ST??10:13+15BDTSArr -1/Dep +01h 0m+1PNVL??16:22+256h 9m-13
S  W F 
301 kmDP~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...ST??10:13+13BDTSArr +11/Dep +01h 0m-11PNVL??16:22+256h 9m-9
  T T S
301 kmDP~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0LNL??18:08+277h 43m-23
SMTWTFS
351 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0LNL??18:49+198h 24m-23
SMTWTFS
365 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0LNL??20:18+219h 53m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...ST??10:25+31BDTSArr +20/Dep +102h 10m-10PNVL??18:05+207h 40m-32
 M   F 
301 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST??10:25+31ADHArr +27/Dep +22h 21m-25LNL??18:49+198h 24m-29
SMTWTFS
359 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...ST??10:25+31BDTSArr +20/Dep +555m-15PNVL??16:58+316h 33m-26
SMTWTFS
310 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +113h 25m+0PNVL??18:05+207h 40m-26
 M   F 
267 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+20DDRArr +19/Dep +22h 33m-17LNL??20:18+219h 3m-8
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...ST??11:15+20DDRArr +19/Dep +05h 9m-19PNVL??21:50+1910h 35m-12
     F 
314 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+20DDRArr +19/Dep +21h 7m-17LNL??18:49+197h 34m-9
SMTWTFS
370 km22913 Bandra Patna H...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+20BCTArr +27/Dep +05h 35m-27LNL??23:43+2212h 28m-10
    T  
380 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST??12:40+17DDRArr +2/Dep +01h 50m-2LNL??22:38+249h 58m-37
SMTWTFS
374 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+17DDRArr +2/Dep +02h 50m-2LNL??23:43+2211h 3m-37
    T  
374 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+17DDRArr +2/Dep +33h 55m+1LNL??00:40+1:0312h 0m-36
SMTWTFS
366 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...ST??12:40+17DDRArr +2/Dep +33h 20m+1PNVL??23:12+2810h 32m-39
SMTWTFS
323 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+17DDRArr +2/Dep +02h 50m-2LNL??23:43+1911h 3m-37
SM   F 
374 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ST??12:40+17DDRArr +2/Dep +02h 0m-2PNVL??21:50+199h 10m-39
     F 
314 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+17BCTArr -5/Dep +05h 0m+5LNL??02:33+3613h 53m-36
    T  
372 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+1:26BDTSArr +1:23/Dep +35h 50m-1:20LNL??00:40+1:0311h 28m-22
   W   
361 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+21BDTSArr +20/Dep +35h 50m-17LNL??00:40+1:0311h 28m-19
     F 
361 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+21BDTSArr +20/Dep +21h 19m-18LNL??20:18+217h 6m-18
     F 
369 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+21BDTSArr +20/Dep +43h 50m-16LNL??22:53+289h 41m-18
     F 
369 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...ST??13:12+21BDTSArr +20/Dep +03h 55m-20PNVL??21:50+198h 38m-22
     F 
309 kmKishor*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST??13:35+7DDRArr +2/Dep +02h 22m-2LNL??23:43+1910h 8m-75
SM   F 
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...ST??13:35+7DDRArr +2/Dep +01h 22m-2LNL??22:38+249h 3m-75
SMTWTFS
374 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...ST??13:35+7BVIArr +2/Dep +02h 54m-2LNL??23:43+2210h 8m-75
    T  
350 kmGopal*^-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ST??13:50+1:15BDTSArr +1:19/Dep +02h 55m-1:19LNL??22:38+248h 48m-19
S      
369 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
766
Σ Himrock Super ...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +18/Dep +33h 55m-15PNVL??23:12+289h 2m-21
S  WT S
318 kmVinay Kumar~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +18/Dep +34h 30m-15LNL??00:40+1:0310h 30m-18
S  WT S
361 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +18/Dep +03h 25m-18LNL??23:43+279h 33m-19
   W  S
369 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +18/Dep +03h 25m-18LNL??23:43+199h 33m-19
S      
369 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +18/Dep +03h 25m-18LNL??23:43+229h 33m-19
    T  
369 kmDP~-
15712
--
Σ SURAT-KONKAN DAILY...ST??16:05+3BDTSArr +5/Dep +31h 35m-2PNVL??23:12+287h 7m1
SMTWTFS
318 kmDP~-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +5/Dep +340m-2PNVL??23:12+285h 14m-4
 MTWTFS
329 kmJay Shah*^~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ST??17:58+7BVIArr +5/Dep +22h 32m-3LNL??01:05+317h 7m-2
   W  S
342 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5LNL??01:13+357h 15m1
 MTWTFS
389 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +5/Dep +02h 55m-5LNL??02:33+368h 35m-1
    T  
372 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +5/Dep +21h 45m-3PNVL??00:25+276h 27m-2
 MTWTFS
329 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +5/Dep +22h 25m-3LNL??02:08+308h 10m-2
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +5/Dep +31h 15m-2LNL??00:40+1:036h 42m-1
 MTWTFS
372 kmDP~-
15448
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Goa Wee...ST??18:35+53BDTSArr +50/Dep +355m-47PNVL??00:25+275h 50m-26
  T    
309 kmDP~-
15457
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Konkan ...ST??18:35+53BDTSArr +50/Dep +01h 40m-50PNVL??01:15+206h 40m-28
  T    
309 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ST??18:35+53BDTSArr +50/Dep +135m-49LNL??01:13+356h 38m-23
  T    
369 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.