Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 28, 2017 08:30:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 28, 2017 08:30:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to PUNE/Pune Junction
27 Trains / 117 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 395.88 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST2,300:06+13PUNE??07:40+277h 34m3
   W   
3A
RLWL396 km52 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+13PUNE*108:05+167h 45m6
 MT TFS
II
RLWL400 km52 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+13PUNE*108:05+207h 45m4
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+8PUNE*612:25+19h 15m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL399 km43 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+18PUNE*620:10-119h 25m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL399 km42 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+24PUNE*221:25+68h 22m4
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22+55PUNE*421:25+1:068h 3m5
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km49 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRST213:50+9PUNE??21:05+237h 15m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL399 km55 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...SvdSWRST213:55+9PUNE1,221:05+167h 10m2
S      
RLWL399 km56 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+31PUNE322:25+417h 50m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+13PUNE322:25+167h 50m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+8PUNE322:25+107h 50m7
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+2PUNE322:25+217h 50m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+0PUNE222:25+157h 50m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+4PUNE301:40+247h 5m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km56 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+16PUNE202:20+137h 45m5
 M W   
IISL3A
2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRST019:00+12PUNE??02:35+227h 35m4
 M     
3A
RLWL399 km53 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+32PUNE204:10+278h 55m5
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+10PUNE104:10+108h 55m8
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+38PUNE104:10+208h 55m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+24PUNE104:10+48h 55m7
S    F 
IISL2A1A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+42PUNE204:10+408h 55m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+12PUNE*504:40+68h 30m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+11PUNE*304:40+48h 30m10
  T    
IISL3A
2A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+10PUNE*504:40+118h 30m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11087Veraval - Pune Expre...ExpCRST220:43+23PUNE*204:40+227h 57m10
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+10PUNE107:40+237h 50m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr

117 ΣChains between ST/Surat and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+11DDRArr +3/Dep +32h 33m+0PUNE??09:57+129h 29m5
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+11DDRArr +3/Dep +44h 34m+1PUNE??12:40+1512h 12m10
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+23BDTSArr +12/Dep +43h 13m-8PUNE??12:40+1511h 45m-10
SMTWTFS
433 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??01:08+30DDRArr +8/Dep +31h 59m-5PUNE??09:57+128h 49m-24
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+30DDRArr +8/Dep +44h 0m-4PUNE??12:40+1511h 32m-19
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??01:08+30DDRArr +8/Dep +22h 20m-6PUNE??11:05+119h 57m-20
SMTWTFS
438 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +11h 25m-9PUNE??09:57+128h 12m2
S T  F 
442 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +42h 50m-6PUNE??11:40+189h 55m0
S T  F 
442 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST??01:55+22BVIArr +14/Dep +22h 7m-12PUNE??11:05+119h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
415 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+22BCTArr +10/Dep +42h 43m-6PUNE??12:40+1510h 45m-2
SMTWTFS
445 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST??01:55+22BVIArr +14/Dep +31h 46m-11PUNE??09:57+128h 2m-7
SMTWTFS
415 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST??01:55+22BVIArr +14/Dep +247m-12PUNE??09:05+137h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
415 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST??01:55+22BCTArr +10/Dep +52h 10m-5PUNE??11:40+189h 45m-9
SMTWTFS
445 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+13DDRArr +23/Dep +356m-20PUNE??09:57+127h 47m0
SMTWTFS
438 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+13DDRArr +23/Dep +52h 24m-18PUNE??11:40+189h 30m-2
SMTWTFS
438 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+13DDRArr +23/Dep +66h 24m-17PUNE??15:45+3013h 35m-1
S  WTF 
438 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+13DDRArr +23/Dep +66h 24m-17PUNE??15:45+2613h 35m-1
 M     
438 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+20BDTSArr +23/Dep +51h 45m-18PUNE??11:40+189h 18m-27
SMTWTFS
433 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+20BDTSArr +23/Dep +42h 18m-19PUNE??12:40+1510h 18m-20
SMTWTFS
433 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+37DDRArr +13/Dep +42h 13m-9PUNE??12:40+1510h 2m-11
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  ST??02:38+37DDRArr +13/Dep +65h 40m-7PUNE??15:45+3013h 7m-17
S  WTF 
438 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +545m+2PUNE??11:40+188h 13m-6
   W   
433 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+25BCTArr +17/Dep +25h 20m-15PUNE??16:30+2212h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
444 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+25BVIArr +12/Dep +65h 40m-6PUNE??15:45+3012h 10m-10
S  WTF 
414 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST??03:35+25BVIArr +12/Dep +114h 35m-11PUNE??00:30+2720h 55m-10
SMT T  
414 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+25BCTArr +17/Dep +41h 13m-13PUNE??12:40+159h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
444 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:45+21BDTSArr +8/Dep +63h 40m-2PUNE??15:45+3012h 0m-8
S  WTF 
433 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:45+21BDTSArr +8/Dep +73h 40m-1PUNE??15:45+2912h 0m-8
  T   S
433 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:45+21BDTSArr +8/Dep +24h 20m-6PUNE??16:30+2212h 45m-9
SMTWTFS
433 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:45+21BDTSArr +8/Dep +03h 30m-8PUNE??15:45+2612h 0m-8
 M     
442 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:45+21BDTSArr +8/Dep +05h 20m-8PUNE??18:00+1014h 15m-7
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+31BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 5m-11PUNE??16:30+2211h 48m-22
SMTWTFS
442 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+31BDTSArr +11/Dep +24h 35m-9PUNE??18:00+1013h 18m-20
SMTWTFS
433 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+31BDTSArr +11/Dep +02h 30m-11PUNE??15:45+3011h 3m-21
S  WTF 
442 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+31BDTSArr +11/Dep +02h 25m-11PUNE??15:30+2910h 48m-22
      S
425 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+29BDTSArr +20/Dep +443m-16PUNE??12:40+157h 49m-3
S TW F 
433 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+29BDTSArr +20/Dep +1855m-2PUNE??12:05+127h 14m2
S TW F 
372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+29BDTSArr +20/Dep +64h 10m-14PUNE??15:45+3010h 54m-9
S  W F 
433 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+21BCTArr +17/Dep +64h 5m-11PUNE??15:45+3010h 42m0
S  WTF 
445 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+1:01BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56PUNE??15:45+3010h 25m-15
    T  
442 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+1:01BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56PUNE??15:45+2610h 25m-15
 M     
442 kmCheetah*^~-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+3BCTArr +4/Dep +02h 0m-4PUNE??15:45+3010h 20m6
S  WTF 
453 kmCheetah*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+21BCTArr +23/Dep +02h 25m-23PUNE??15:45+309h 43m-1
S  WTF 
453 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+21BCTArr +23/Dep +29h 0m-21PUNE??23:05+1417h 3m-3
SMTWTFS
432 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+27BVIArr +19/Dep +22h 24m-17PUNE??16:30+229h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
415 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +02h 35m-9PUNE??18:00+1010h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
442 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +09h 5m-9PUNE??00:05+217h 0m-12
SMTWTFS
433 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +23h 18m-7PUNE??18:40+1211h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
433 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??07:05+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +411h 10m-5PUNE??01:50+4018h 45m-11
SMTWTFS
425 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +13h 45m-8PUNE??19:00+2411h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
442 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+27BDTSArr +13/Dep +02h 25m-13PUNE??18:00+1010h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
442 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+27BDTSArr +13/Dep +04h 10m-13PUNE??19:15+2811h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
442 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+27BDTSArr +13/Dep +13h 35m-12PUNE??19:00+2411h 25m-9
SMTWTFS
442 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+27BDTSArr +13/Dep +09h 55m-13PUNE??00:50+2317h 15m-10
    T  
433 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+27BDTSArr +13/Dep +21h 25m-11PUNE??16:30+228h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
433 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+27BDTSArr +13/Dep +23h 8m-11PUNE??18:40+1211h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
433 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+47DDRArr +38/Dep +22h 15m-36PUNE??18:00+109h 40m-11
S  W   
438 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+47DDRArr +38/Dep +24h 0m-36PUNE??19:15+2810h 55m-13
S  W   
438 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+20DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 15m-13PUNE??18:00+109h 40m-10
  T  F 
438 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+20DDRArr +15/Dep +24h 0m-13PUNE??19:15+2810h 55m-12
  T  F 
438 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+11BCTArr +4/Dep +01h 25m-4PUNE??18:00+109h 20m2
SMTWTFS
453 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ST??08:40+11BCTArr +4/Dep +045m-4PUNE??16:40+258h 0m-4
 M     
436 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+24DDRArr +18/Dep +03h 5m-18PUNE??19:15+2810h 20m-13
 M  T S
447 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+24DDRArr +18/Dep +21h 35m-16PUNE??18:00+109h 5m-11
 M  T S
438 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+24DDRArr +18/Dep +13h 58m-17PUNE??19:50+2010h 55m-12
 M  T S
434 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+24DDRArr +18/Dep +22h 3m-16PUNE??18:40+129h 45m-7
 M  T S
438 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+16BCTArr +11/Dep +12h 10m-10PUNE??19:00+249h 33m0
 MTWTFS
453 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+16BCTArr +11/Dep +02h 45m-11PUNE??19:15+289h 48m0
 MTWTFS
453 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+16BCTArr +11/Dep +21h 15m-9PUNE??18:00+108h 33m2
 MTWTFS
444 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+16BCTArr +11/Dep +21h 43m-9PUNE??18:40+129h 13m6
 MTWTFS
444 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:57+17BDTSArr +8/Dep +11h 30m-7PUNE??19:00+249h 3m-8
 M  T S
442 kmLakshay-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +150m-3PUNE??19:00+248h 47m-9
S  W F 
442 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +21h 40m-2PUNE??19:15+289h 2m-9
S  W F 
433 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST??10:13+16BVIArr +18/Dep +17h 48m-17PUNE??00:30+2714h 17m-4
  T T  
414 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+16BDTSArr +16/Dep +21h 40m-14PUNE??19:15+289h 2m-5
  T T S
433 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+16ADHArr +21/Dep +225m-19PUNE??18:00+107h 47m-3
  T T S
427 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+16ADHArr +21/Dep +253m-19PUNE??18:40+128h 27m1
  T T S
427 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+16BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 30m-16PUNE??21:55+1711h 42m1
  T T S
442 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+288h 50m-22
SMTWTFS
415 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +11h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+209h 25m-21
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +13h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+1711h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
433 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST??10:25+30ADHArr +27/Dep +12h 21m-26PUNE??19:50+209h 25m-27
SMTWTFS
423 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ST??10:35+21AKArr +36/Dep +1355m-23PUNE??13:15+1026h 40m11
 M    S
1205 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+20DDRArr +18/Dep +12h 33m-17PUNE??21:55+1710h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+20DDRArr +18/Dep +11h 7m-17PUNE??19:50+208h 35m-7
SMTWTFS
434 kmShiv Kumar Mishra*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+20BCTArr +24/Dep +05h 35m-24PUNE??00:50+2313h 35m-9
    T  
444 kmKishor*^~-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...ST??11:30+16JLArr +13/Dep +564h 12m+43PUNE??06:50+2819h 20m17
 M    S
784 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...ST??11:30+1:17BSLArr +1:31/Dep +461h 30m-45PUNE??05:30+2018h 0m6
  T    
833 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...ST??11:30+16BSLArr +26/Dep +461h 30m+20PUNE??05:30+2018h 0m4
 M    S
833 kmVinay Kumar~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST??12:40+20DDRArr +1/Dep +01h 50m-1PUNE??00:05+211h 25m-36
SMTWTFS
438 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+20DDRArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1PUNE??00:50+2312h 10m-36
    T  
438 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+20BCTArr -2/Dep +02h 35m+2PUNE??01:20+2712h 40m-39
SMTWTFS
453 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+20DDRArr +1/Dep +43h 55m+3PUNE??01:50+4013h 10m-35
SMTWTFS
430 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+20DDRArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1PUNE??00:50+2612h 10m-36
SM   F 
438 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+20BCTArr -2/Dep +05h 0m+2PUNE??03:50+2615h 10m-35
    T  
436 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+1:29BDTSArr +1:27/Dep +45h 50m-1:23PUNE??01:50+4012h 38m-21
   W   
425 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+23BDTSArr +16/Dep +45h 50m-12PUNE??01:50+4012h 38m-18
     F 
424 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+23BDTSArr +16/Dep +11h 19m-15PUNE??21:55+178h 43m-12
     F 
432 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+23BDTSArr +16/Dep +43h 50m-12PUNE??00:10+2010h 58m-17
     F 
432 kmS K Jain*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ST??13:22+12BSRArr +14/Dep +46h 10m-10PUNE??01:50+4012h 28m-4
    T  
389 kmKishor*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST??13:35+8DDRArr +1/Dep +02h 22m-1PUNE??00:50+2611h 15m-74
SM   F 
438 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...ST??13:35+8DDRArr +1/Dep +01h 22m-1PUNE??00:05+210h 30m-74
SMTWTFS
438 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...ST??13:35+8BVIArr +2/Dep +02h 54m-2PUNE??00:50+2311h 15m-74
    T  
414 kmGopal*^-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ST??13:50+1:16BDTSArr +1:19/Dep +02h 55m-1:19PUNE??00:05+210h 15m-18
S      
433 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +20/Dep +44h 30m-16PUNE??01:50+4011h 40m-17
S  WT S
425 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +20/Dep +03h 25m-20PUNE??00:50+2810h 40m-18
   W  S
433 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +20/Dep +03h 25m-20PUNE??00:50+2610h 40m-18
S      
433 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...ST??14:10+41BDTSArr +20/Dep +03h 25m-20PUNE??00:50+2310h 40m-18
    T  
433 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??17:00+27BSRArr +10/Dep +02h 37m-10PUNE??02:05+369h 5m-10
   W   
389 kmShraddha Setu Expres...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ST??17:58+7BVIArr +5/Dep +02h 32m-5PUNE??02:05+368h 7m-1
   W  S
406 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +8/Dep +01h 25m-8PUNE??02:10+458h 12m2
 MTWTFS
453 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8PUNE??03:50+269h 52m0
    T  
436 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +8/Dep +32h 25m-5PUNE??03:25+219h 27m0
 MTWTFS
452 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ST??17:58+7BCTArr +8/Dep +41h 15m-4PUNE??01:50+407h 52m0
 MTWTFS
436 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ST??18:35+55BDTSArr +54/Dep +135m-53PUNE??02:10+457h 35m-22
  T    
433 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ST??22:00+13JLArr +19/Dep +1:441h 37m+1:25PUNE??15:10+5817h 10m58
SM  T S
784 kmCheetah*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ST??22:00+6DDArr +6/Dep +30m-3PUNE??13:55+615h 55m10
  T    
784 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.