Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 17, 2017 05:51:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 17, 2017 05:51:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
All Departures from Mumbai    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Pune
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

BCT/Mumbai Central to PUNE/Pune Junction

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number110951650516507172031101712163110271101316613110411100712123165311270117031110211212716381110491101911029110431101116339163511212511025110891109122944110231701711035121151100916331162091108716533510275103351029010311920212264221071294011102122190902717613195680142412297221492210511005172222213917318148061852017411113018250619420110731249411075173228265416588044180282219312224972292022143014460143802136
TypeExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpSFExpSFExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpSFExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpPassPassPassExpExpDrntSFSFExpDrntExpExpExpACExpDrntSFSFExpExpSFExpACExpExpExpExpSvdExpExpACSFExpExpSvdExpACSFACSFExpHmsHmsSFExpExpACSF
ZoneCRSWRSWRSCRCRCRCRCRSRCRCRCRSWRSCRSCRCRCRSRCRCRCRCRCRSRSRCRCRCRCRWRCRSCRCRCRCRSRSWRCRSWRCRCRCRCRWRNRCRNWRNCRSCRWRSCRWRCRCRCRCRCRSCRCRSWRNWRECoRSCRCRNFRWRCRNRCRSWRSWRSWRNRSERWRNWRWRCRCRCRCR
ClassII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII 2S CCII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII 2S CCII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SLII SL 3AII SLSLII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1ASL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ASL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A3AII SL 3A 1AII SL 3AII 2S3A
Departure
Km
FTuTh SaSaSaDailyDailyDailySuDailyDailyDailyMDailyDailyTu W SaDailyDailyMDailyDailyFWSu W Th FTu SaDailyDailyWThM Tu Th F SaDailyM W ThThDailyDailyMSu FSuWTh F SaDailySu M Tu WSaTuTu FSu M Tu ThSu WSuW SaSuM Tu W Th F SaFFM W SaW SaDailySu M FSu ThSu M Tu W F SaDailyFDailyDailyDailyWW SaMSaTuSuSuM WWSuSu WWMW F SaDailyMSa
4CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus (18 PFs)a
d
      
23:45
  
14:00

07:00

17:10
 
21:50

12:45
 
06:40

15:45
 
15:10

08:40
  
12:10

12:10

16:25
    
17:50
  
22:45

14:30

12:10
   
22:55

22:55

22:55

11:05
  
21:00
         
05:40
  
21:20
   
20:23

08:05
             
21:00
   
11BDTS/Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)a
d
                                                 
22:50
                               
13LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)a
d
    
12:05
  
22:35
             
00:15

12:05
                         
23:05
        
12:25
 
18:45
 
06:55
    
13:20
 
12:05

21:15
           
13DR/Dadar Central (8 PFs)a
d
     
20:30
23:53
23:55
  14:12
14:15
07:11
07:13
   12:57
13:00

21:30
06:50
06:52
15:58
16:00
 15:23
15:25
08:51
08:53
  12:18
12:20
12:18
12:20
16:37
16:38
    18:02
18:04
 
21:30
22:58
23:00
14:41
14:43
12:18
12:20
   23:08
23:10
23:08
23:10
23:08
23:10
11:17
11:20
  21:13
21:15
         05:51
05:53

21:30
 21:27
21:30
   20:33
20:35
08:18
08:20
             21:13
21:15
   
29BVI/Borivali (10 PFs)a
d
                                                 23:25
23:29
                               
38TNA/Thane (10 PFs)a
d
    12:31
12:33
  22:53
22:55
 14:38
14:40
07:33
07:35
     07:12
07:14
  15:51
15:51
09:18
09:20
00:33
00:35
12:31
12:33
12:43
12:45
12:42
12:45
16:54
16:55
       23:18
23:20
15:03
15:05
12:42
12:45
   23:33
23:35
23:33
23:35
23:33
23:35
   21:34
21:35
         06:14
06:16
   19:08
19:10
  20:58
21:00
     12:31
12:33
21:37
21:40
       21:34
21:35
   
42YY-PSKT/Parsik Tunnela
d
    12:37
12:38
20:53
20:53
 22:57
22:58
 14:42
14:42
07:39
07:40
17:45
17:45
  13:20
13:21
21:55
21:55
07:17
07:17
16:23
16:23
  09:22
09:23
00:41
00:42
12:37
12:38
12:47
12:48
12:48
12:48
     18:32
18:32
 21:55
21:55
23:22
23:22
15:08
15:08
12:47
12:48
   23:37
23:38
23:37
23:38
23:37
23:38
   21:38
21:38
  23:25
23:25
      06:20
06:21
21:55
21:55
12:49
12:49
21:55
21:55
  07:20
07:20
21:04
21:04
08:43
08:43
    12:37
12:38
            
46DGR/Durgapur (5 PFs)a
d
                                                                16:30
16:50
                
46ASN/Asansol Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                                17:30
17:40
                
46NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                                                                11:15
11:25
        11:15
11:25
       
46MAS/Chennai Central (12 PFs)a
d
      03:30
  16:30
                                                       17:10
13:10
         22:35
    
46CKP/Chakradharpur (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                21:00
21:05
        22:50
22:55
       
46ROU/Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                                22:40
22:45
        00:13
00:28
       
46JSG/Jharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                                00:13
00:15
        01:58
02:00
       
46BSP/Bilaspur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                                                                03:15
03:30
        04:50
05:00
       
46R/Raipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                                05:10
05:20
        06:25
06:30
       
46BPHB/Bhilai Power House (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                06:02
06:02
        07:06
07:06
       
46DURG/Durg Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                                                06:15
06:20
        07:18
07:20
       
46G/Gondia Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                                08:30
08:35
                
46BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                          
00:25
                                     16:30
16:40
        16:30
16:40
       
46NK/Nasik Road (4 PFs)a
d
                          05:08
05:10
                                     19:27
19:30
                
46RU/Renigunta Junction (5 PFs)a
d
    08:05
08:15
16:40
16:50
00:35
00:40
  12:45
12:55
       14:25
14:35
   21:55
22:05
  10:40
10:50
                 11:10
11:25
      01:10
01:25
               14:20
14:30
10:00
10:05
         20:05
20:10
    
46YG/Yadgir (3 PFs)a
d
    23:10
23:12
07:28
07:30
13:23
13:25
10:28
10:30
 02:58
03:00
       05:23
05:25
     23:53
23:55
23:53
23:55
          23:53
23:55
      01:17
01:19
      15:13
15:15
             20:18
20:20
 05:13
05:15
00:58
01:00
   05:17
05:19
          
46PRR/Purulia Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                                                19:20
19:22
                
46JRU/Chikjajur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                                                      12:35
12:36
          
46CTA/Chitradurga (1 PFs)a
d
                                                                      12:00
12:01
          
47SA/Salem Junction (6 PFs)a
d
       03:35
03:40
22:32
22:35
      02:55
03:00
 21:02
21:05
     15:35
15:40
           15:35
15:40
               22:32
22:35
                       07:50
07:55
     
47ED/Erode Junction (4 PFs)a
d
       04:40
04:45
23:40
23:45
      04:15
04:25
 22:05
22:10
     16:50
17:00
           16:50
17:00
               23:55
00:05
                             
47ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d

16:15
14:30
14:50
14:30
14:50
09:40
10:00
    09:40
10:00
   14:30
14:50
     
19:25
        15:20
16:15
15:30
16:15
  09:40
10:00
    14:30
14:50
16:40
17:00
14:30
14:50
    09:40
10:00
       09:40
10:00
 
22:30
      13:30
14:00
    
09:40
     13:10
14:00
   19:35
19:55

15:30
    
47ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
16:59
17:01
15:37
15:39
15:37
15:39
     10:49
10:51
   15:37
15:39
     20:06
20:08
        16:59
17:01
16:59
17:01
  10:49
10:51
    15:37
15:39
17:44
17:46
     10:49
10:51
       10:49
10:51
             10:24
10:26
     15:03
15:05
   20:41
20:43
     
47ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
17:16
17:18
 15:59
16:01
     11:06
11:08
   15:59
16:01
     20:23
20:25
        17:16
17:18
17:16
17:18
  11:06
11:08
    15:59
16:01
18:01
18:03
15:59
16:01
    11:06
11:08
       11:06
11:08
        15:20
15:22
    10:49
10:51
     15:20
15:22
   20:58
21:00
     
47BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
18:03
18:08
16:45
16:55
16:45
16:55
11:52
12:02
    11:52
12:02
   16:45
16:55
     21:10
21:15
        18:03
18:08
18:03
18:08
22:00
22:10
 11:52
12:02
    16:45
16:55
18:47
18:52
16:45
16:55
    11:52
12:02
22:26
22:36
 22:00
22:10
08:35
08:45
   11:52
12:02
 23:43
23:43
      16:20
16:25
    11:35
11:40
 11:00
11:10
  11:40
11:50
16:20
16:25
10:50
11:00
 01:02
01:21
21:43
21:48
17:05
17:10
   09:50
10:00
47BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
18:59
19:01
 17:40
17:42
               22:10
22:12
        18:59
19:01
18:58
19:01
       17:40
17:42
19:37
19:39
         09:37
09:39
   13:15
13:17
                       22:35
22:37
     
47ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
20:00
20:10
19:05
19:15
19:05
19:15
14:25
14:35
    14:25
14:35
   19:05
19:15
     23:40
23:50
        20:00
20:10
20:00
20:10
00:08
00:20
 14:25
14:35
    19:05
19:15
20:38
20:43
19:05
19:15
    14:25
14:35
  00:08
00:20
10:40
10:45
   14:25
14:35
 01:17
01:17
      18:30
18:35
    13:45
13:50
 13:17
13:22
  13:50
13:55
18:30
18:35
13:00
13:03
 03:05
03:10
00:01
00:06
18:55
19:00
   12:02
12:05
47BL/Valsad (3 PFs)a
d
21:21
21:23
 20:23
20:25
15:26
15:28
    15:26
15:28
   20:23
20:25
              21:21
21:23
21:18
21:23
  15:26
15:28
    20:23
20:25
21:35
21:40
20:23
20:25
    15:26
15:28
   11:46
11:48
   15:26
15:28
                             
47VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
21:46
21:48
 20:50
20:52
         20:50
20:52
     01:10
01:12
        21:46
21:48
21:46
21:48
  15:51
15:53
    20:50
20:52
22:02
22:04
     15:51
15:53
   12:15
12:17
   15:51
15:53
        19:46
19:48
    15:00
15:02
 14:33
14:35
   19:46
19:48
14:28
14:30
       13:28
13:30
47BSR/Vasai Road (8 PFs)a
d
00:10
00:30
23:35
23:45
23:35
23:45
18:20
18:30
    18:20
18:30
   23:35
23:45
     03:35
03:40
        00:10
00:30
00:10
00:30
04:10
04:20
 18:20
18:30
    23:35
23:45
00:10
00:30
23:35
23:45
    18:20
18:30
03:55
04:00
 04:10
04:20
14:30
14:35
 00:05
00:30
 18:20
18:30
 03:55
04:00
      21:35
21:45
    16:50
17:05
 16:25
16:30
  16:45
17:05
21:35
21:45
17:15
17:20
 06:40
06:45
03:35
03:40
22:05
22:10
   15:50
15:55
47MRJ/Miraj Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 10:15
10:25
10:15
10:25
         10:15
10:25
  06:45
06:50
  13:55
14:00
 19:05
19:10
         04:42
04:45
 06:45
06:50
   10:15
10:25
 10:15
10:25
                 06:45
06:50
  05:25
05:30
  05:52
05:55
            13:55
14:00
     
47SLI/Sangli (3 PFs)a
d
 09:27
09:30
09:27
09:30
         09:27
09:30
  06:12
06:15
  13:27
13:30
 18:42
18:45
         04:07
04:10
 06:12
06:15
   09:27
09:30
                   06:12
06:15
  04:42
04:45
  05:22
05:25
            13:22
13:25
     
47STR/Satara (3 PFs)a
d
 07:12
07:15
07:12
07:15
         07:12
07:15
  03:57
04:00
  10:52
10:55
 15:57
16:00
         01:37
01:40
 03:57
04:00
   07:12
07:15
 07:12
07:15
                 03:57
04:00
  02:37
02:40
  03:12
03:15
            10:52
10:55
     
47BKN/Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                                                       
22:10
   05:55
06:20
     
47JU/Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                                       03:15
03:30
   10:50
11:05
     
47MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
  07:35
07:40
         07:38
07:40
              07:35
07:40
        07:38
07:40
 07:35
07:40
                                05:38
05:43
   13:00
13:02
     
47ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
  10:05
10:25
         10:05
10:25
              10:05
10:25
        10:05
10:25
 10:05
10:25
                                08:22
08:32
   15:50
16:00
     
47PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  11:50
11:52
         11:50
11:52
              11:50
11:52
        11:50
11:52
                       10:00
10:27
          09:50
09:52
   16:58
17:00
     
47MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
  13:05
13:07
         13:05
13:07
              13:05
13:07
        13:05
13:07
                       11:26
11:28
          11:05
11:07
   18:01
18:03
     
47SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) (10 PFs)a
d
 03:15
03:15
    21:50
22:10
    04:45
                       03:15
03:30
 04:45
                        08:50
                 
47HUP/Hindupur (4 PFs)a
d
       18:18
18:20
14:18
14:20
   02:18
02:20
          08:18
08:20
           08:18
08:20
  02:18
02:20
            14:18
14:20
           05:43
05:45
                 
47DMM/Dharmavaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
       16:50
16:55
13:00
13:05
   00:55
01:00
          06:50
06:55
           06:50
06:55
  00:55
01:00
            13:00
13:05
           04:10
04:15
                 
47ATP/Anantapur (2 PFs)a
d
       15:33
15:35
11:53
11:55
   23:48
23:50
          05:38
05:40
           05:38
05:40
               11:53
11:55
           02:38
02:40
                 
47GTL/Guntakal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    02:05
02:10
11:00
11:10
17:50
18:00
13:50
14:00
09:40
09:50
06:15
06:30
  22:15
22:20
    08:25
08:40
   16:15
16:30
 03:55
04:00
03:55
04:00
          03:55
04:00
  22:15
22:20
   04:30
04:35
      18:45
19:00
 09:40
09:50
           23:40
23:45
 08:00
08:15
04:00
04:05
   08:30
08:35
     14:45
14:55
    
47AD/Adoni (4 PFs)a
d
     09:48
09:50
16:38
16:40
12:48
12:50
08:38
08:40
05:08
05:10
       07:23
07:25
   14:48
14:50
 02:28
02:30
02:28
02:30
          02:28
02:30
      03:28
03:30
      17:53
17:55
 08:38
08:40
           22:48
22:50
 07:08
07:10
03:08
03:10
              
47MALM/Mantralayam Road (3 PFs)a
d
    00:38
00:40
09:03
09:05
15:18
15:20
12:08
12:10
07:58
08:00
04:33
04:35
       06:48
06:50
   14:08
14:10
 01:28
01:30
           01:25
01:30
             16:55
17:10
 07:58
08:00
           22:08
22:10
 06:38
06:40
02:28
02:30
   07:04
07:05
          
47RC/Raichur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
    00:08
00:10
08:33
08:35
14:33
14:35
11:28
11:30
07:18
07:20
03:58
04:00
       06:08
06:10
   13:28
13:30
 00:48
00:50
00:48
00:50
          00:48
00:50
      02:20
02:22
      16:23
16:25
 07:18
07:20
           21:33
21:35
 05:58
06:00
01:53
01:55
   06:23
06:24
     12:43
12:45
    
47WADI/Wadi Junction (4 PFs)a
d
   05:55
06:00
22:35
22:40
07:05
07:10
12:50
12:55
09:55
10:00
05:55
06:00
02:20
02:25
   08:35
08:40
01:30
01:35
  04:15
04:20
 03:45
03:50
 12:00
12:05
 23:15
23:20
23:15
23:20
      05:55
06:00
   23:15
23:20
      00:35
00:45
05:55
06:00
     14:30
14:40
 05:55
06:00
     22:35
22:40
   17:35
17:40
 19:40
19:45
 04:40
04:45
00:20
00:25
              
47GR/Gulbarga (4 PFs)a
d
   04:51
04:53
21:53
21:55
06:08
06:10
11:45
11:48
08:46
08:48
04:50
04:53
01:08
01:10
   07:17
07:20
00:27
00:30
  02:58
03:00
 02:31
02:33
 10:53
10:55
 22:28
22:30
22:28
22:30
      04:51
04:53
   22:28
22:30
      23:07
23:10
04:51
04:53
     13:37
13:40
 04:50
04:53
     21:53
21:55
   16:30
16:32
 18:43
18:44
  23:07
23:10
   03:55
03:57
     10:25
10:28
    
47SUR/Solapur (5 PFs)a
d
   02:50
03:00
19:35
19:45
03:55
04:05
09:30
09:40
06:25
06:35
02:50
03:00
23:15
23:25
   05:35
05:45
22:15
22:25
  00:45
00:55
 00:15
00:25
 08:35
08:45
 20:15
20:25
20:15
20:25
      02:50
03:00
 06:50
 20:15
20:25
     09:45
09:55
21:10
21:20
02:50
03:00
    05:57
06:00
10:25
10:35
 02:50
03:00
     19:35
19:45
05:30
 08:35
08:45
14:25
14:35
 16:05
16:15
 01:40
01:50
21:10
21:20
  08:35
08:45
01:40
01:50
08:40
08:45
    08:25
08:35
    
47MTJ/Mathura Junction (10 PFs)a
d
                                                                                20:20
20:25
47TK/Tumakuru (Tumkur) (4 PFs)a
d
 01:08
01:10
01:08
01:10
            19:28
19:30
                    01:08
01:10
                   19:28
19:30
             16:18
16:20
01:38
01:40
   02:13
02:15
     
47TTR/Tiptur (4 PFs)a
d
 23:23
23:25
23:23
23:25
            18:36
18:38
                    23:23
23:25
                   18:36
18:38
              00:34
00:35
         
47ASK/Arsikere Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 22:50
22:55
22:50
22:55
            18:05
18:10
                18:05
18:10
   22:50
22:55
                   18:05
18:10
   00:02
00:07
         14:40
14:45
00:02
00:07
   00:30
00:35
     
47RRB/Birur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 21:33
21:35
21:33
21:35
            17:03
17:05
                17:03
17:05
   21:33
21:35
                   17:03
17:05
             13:59
14:00
    23:28
23:30
     
47DVG/Davangere (2 PFs)a
d
 19:53
19:55
19:53
19:55
            15:03
15:05
                15:03
15:05
   19:53
19:55
                   15:03
15:05
   21:03
21:05
          21:03
21:05
   21:43
21:45
     
47HRR/Harihar (3 PFs)a
d
 19:33
19:35
19:33
19:35
            14:43
14:45
                14:43
14:45
   19:33
19:35
                   14:43
14:45
                  21:28
21:30
     
47RNR/Ranibennur (3 PFs)a
d
 19:08
19:10
19:08
19:10
            14:13
14:15
                14:13
14:15
   19:08
19:10
                   14:13
14:15
              20:19
20:20
         
47HVR/Haveri (3 PFs)a
d
 18:25
18:27
18:25
18:27
            13:43
13:45
                13:43
13:45
   18:25
18:27
                   13:43
13:45
                        
47UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)a
d
 17:00
17:10
17:00
17:10
         16:45
16:55
  12:30
12:40
                12:30
12:40
   17:00
17:10
 16:45
16:55
                 12:30
12:40
  11:15
18:10
18:20
        17:35
 18:10
18:20
   19:30
19:35
     
47DWR/Dharwad (4 PFs)a
d
 15:54
15:55
15:53
15:55
         15:53
15:55
  11:25
11:27
                11:25
11:27
   15:53
15:55
 15:53
15:55
                 11:25
11:27
  10:20
10:22
               19:05
19:08
     
47LD/Londa Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 14:15
14:17
14:15
14:17
         14:15
14:17
  09:58
10:00
                09:58
10:00
   14:15
14:17
 14:15
14:17
                 09:58
10:00
  08:40
08:42
                     
47BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)a
d
 13:25
13:30
13:25
13:30
         13:25
13:30
  09:03
09:05
                09:03
09:05
   13:25
13:30
 13:25
13:30
                 09:03
09:05
  07:45
07:50
               16:25
16:27
     
47KRD/Karad (3 PFs)a
d
 08:07
08:10
08:08
08:10
         08:08
08:10
  04:52
04:55
    17:23
17:25
         02:53
02:55
 04:53
04:55
   08:08
08:10
                   04:52
04:55
  03:33
03:35
  04:08
04:10
                  
47RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                             18:00
18:10
              18:40
18:45
 18:00
18:10
04:25
04:35
                   07:05
07:15
  07:25
07:30
 07:05
07:10
 20:20
20:30
     06:00
06:10
47VG/Viramgam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 13:05
13:07
 08:27
08:29
    08:27
08:29
                   14:12
14:14
  08:27
08:29
     15:23
15:25
     08:27
08:29
       08:27
08:29
                             
47BAY/Ballari Junction (Bellary) (4 PFs)a
d
            21:15
21:20
                         21:15
21:20
                               09:48
09:50
          
47HPT/Hosapete Junction (Hospet) (3 PFs)a
d
            19:30
19:35
                         19:30
19:35
                                          
47GDG/Gadag Junction (3 PFs)a
d
            17:53
17:55
                         17:53
17:55
                     15:45
15:50
        15:40
15:50
 15:45
15:50
         
47KBL/Koppal (3 PFs)a
d
            18:48
18:50
                         18:48
18:50
                                          
47TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                     06:15
06:20
  18:50
19:00
                                                  11:20
     
47DG/Dindigul Junction (5 PFs)a
d
               07:00
07:05
     08:08
08:10
 19:50
19:55
20:23
20:25
                          02:15
02:20
                             
47MDU/Madurai Junction (6 PFs)a
d
               08:00
08:05
     11:10
 20:55
21:00
21:55
22:00
                          03:25
03:30
                             
47VPT/Virudunagar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
               08:58
09:00
       22:23
22:25
22:45
22:47
                          04:10
04:12
                             
47SRT/Satur (2 PFs)a
d
               09:23
09:25
       22:43
22:45
23:10
23:12
                          04:33
04:35
                             
47CVP/Kovilpatti (2 PFs)a
d
               09:48
09:50
       23:03
23:05
23:32
23:34
                          04:55
04:57
                             
47MEJ/Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
               10:34
10:35
       23:40
23:41
00:14
00:15
                          05:29
05:30
                             
47KOTA/Kota Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                            15:20
15:30
 12:50
13:00
                    03:00
03:10
    03:00
03:10
       23:20
23:30
47BWT/Bangarapet Junction (6 PFs)a
d
        18:10
18:30
              11:55
12:05
           11:55
12:05
               18:10
18:30
    23:18
23:20
                  04:43
04:45
     
47KJM/Krishnarajapuram (4 PFs)a
d
        16:20
16:25
              10:28
10:30
           10:28
10:30
               16:20
16:25
    22:28
22:30
                  03:42
03:44
     
47YPR/Yesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 02:30
02:35
02:30
02:35
         04:20
04:25
  21:30
21:50
                    02:30
02:35
 04:20
04:25
                 21:30
21:50
   03:15
         17:55
03:15
         
47MWM/Malleswaram (2 PFs)a
d
 02:43
02:45
02:43
02:45
                                 02:43
02:45
                                            
47YNK/Yelahanka Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                   16:03
16:05
           07:23
07:25
                 
47KRR/Karur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
               05:27
05:30
       18:17
18:20
                           00:57
01:00
                       09:33
09:35
     
47BAND/Banaswadi (3 PFs)a
d
               22:14
22:16
                                        22:14
22:16
                  03:23
03:25
     
47TN/Tuticorin (3 PFs)a
d
                                                   07:10
                             
47DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                16:30
16:40
47DCTL/Dombivli Centrala
d
                             04:59
04:59
                                                   
47NMKL/Namakkal (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                           08:48
08:50
     
50CKHS/Chikhale (1 PFs)a
d
                          09:15
09:16
                                                      
56MHPE/Mohape (2 PFs)a
d
                          09:26
09:27
                                                      
60ULNR/Ulhasnagar (2 PFs)a
d
                                       00:06
00:08
00:06
00:08
00:06
00:08
                                       
62ABH/Ambernath (3 PFs)a
d
                                       00:14
00:16
00:14
00:16
00:14
00:16
                                       
63CHOK/Chowk (1 PFs)a
d
                          09:37
09:38
                                                      
70PNVL/Panvel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                         17:29
17:30
09:00
09:05
                    15:45
15:50
  
16:00
 19:50
19:55
 06:20
06:25
    19:42
19:45
    23:35
23:40
18:25
18:30
   22:20
22:25
18:30
18:33
  23:35
23:40
08:05
08:10
 23:35
23:40
 02:05
02:10
18:15
18:20
 
70BUD/Badlapur (3 PFs)a
d
                                       00:21
00:23
00:21
00:23
00:21
00:23
                                       
74BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (5 PFs)a
d
00:53
00:55
00:08
00:10
00:08
00:10
     18:53
18:55
   00:08
00:10
     03:53
03:55
        00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
04:33
04:35
 18:53
18:55
    00:08
00:10
00:53
00:55
     18:53
18:55
                              07:06
07:08
      
89NRL/Neral Junction (2 PFs)a
d
          08:25
08:27
         10:03
10:05
                                                            
96KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
01:31
01:35
01:02
01:05
01:02
01:05
19:42
19:45
12:53
12:55
21:05
21:10
00:35
00:40
23:13
23:18
19:42
19:45
14:58
15:00
07:53
07:55
17:58
17:58
01:03
01:05
22:36
22:40
13:37
13:40
22:11
22:13
07:34
07:35
16:38
16:40
04:47
04:50
16:06
16:08
09:33
09:35
00:58
01:00
12:53
12:55
13:06
13:08
13:06
13:08
 08:02
08:05
01:33
01:35
01:31
01:35
05:12
05:15
18:48
18:50
19:42
19:45
22:11
22:13
23:43
23:45
15:28
15:30
13:06
13:08
01:02
01:05
01:31
01:35
01:03
01:05
23:52
23:55
23:52
23:55
23:52
23:55
11:57
12:00
19:42
19:45
04:45
04:45
21:51
21:53
05:12
05:15
 23:40
23:40
01:32
01:35
 19:42
19:45
 04:45
04:45
 06:33
06:35
22:11
22:13
13:12
13:12
22:12
22:15
 22:42
22:45
07:39
07:39
21:21
21:23
08:58
09:00
  14:05
14:08
17:47
17:50
12:52
12:55
  22:42
22:45
17:47
17:50
22:40
22:42
 04:47
04:50
 21:51
21:53
  16:57
17:00
126KAD/Khandala (3 PFs)a
d
          09:28
09:30
         10:58
11:00
         20:03
20:05
  00:58
01:00
16:53
16:55
    01:38
01:40
01:38
01:40
01:38
01:40
                                       
135KJT/Karjat Junction (4 PFs)a
d
02:18
02:20
01:58
02:00
01:58
02:00
20:32
20:35
13:48
13:50
21:57
22:00
01:23
01:25
00:05
00:10
20:28
20:30
15:43
15:45
08:43
08:45
18:33
18:35
01:58
02:00
 14:18
14:20
22:53
22:55
08:05
08:07
17:18
17:20
05:28
05:30
16:48
16:50
10:18
10:20
01:43
01:45
13:50
13:51
13:48
13:50
13:48
13:50
18:07
18:08
09:55
10:00
02:18
02:20
02:18
02:20
05:58
06:00
19:28
19:30
20:28
20:30
22:53
22:55
00:28
00:30
16:08
16:10
13:48
13:50
01:58
02:00
02:18
02:20
 00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
 20:28
20:30
05:23
05:25
22:38
22:40
05:57
06:00
17:08
17:13
00:27
00:30
 16:57
17:00
  05:33
05:35
07:20
07:25
07:13
07:15
22:53
22:55
 23:08
23:10
20:37
20:42
 08:17
08:20
22:08
22:10
09:43
09:48
 19:00
19:05
 18:48
18:58
13:50
13:51
23:15
23:20
    08:55
09:00
 00:15
00:20
22:38
22:40
   
146KMST/Kamshet (2 PFs)a
d
                                       02:11
02:13
02:11
02:13
02:11
02:13
                                       
160TGN/Talegaon (2 PFs)a
d
          10:08
10:10
         11:38
11:40
         20:48
20:50
        02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
        18:18
18:20
                              
169DEHR/Dehu Road (4 PFs)a
d
                              21:03
21:05
        02:38
02:40
02:38
02:40
02:38
02:40
                                       
170LNL/Lonavala (3 PFs)a
d
03:03
03:05
02:43
02:45
02:43
02:45
21:18
21:20
14:23
14:25
22:38
22:40
02:08
02:10
00:40
00:45
21:19
21:20
16:28
16:30
09:38
09:40
19:18
19:20
02:43
02:45
 15:07
15:10
23:43
23:45
08:48
08:50
18:08
18:10
06:18
06:20
17:38
17:40
11:08
11:10
02:33
02:35
14:23
14:25
14:38
14:40
14:38
14:40
18:49
18:50
10:43
10:45
03:03
03:05
03:02
03:05
06:43
06:45
20:18
20:20
21:18
21:20
23:43
23:45
01:13
01:15
17:03
17:05
14:38
14:40
02:43
02:45
03:03
03:05
02:43
02:45
01:53
01:55
01:53
01:55
01:53
01:55
13:52
13:55
21:18
21:20
06:05
06:07
23:23
23:25
06:38
06:40
17:53
17:55
01:05
01:06
03:02
03:05
17:52
17:55
21:18
21:20
22:10
22:13
06:05
06:07
08:15
08:17
07:58
08:00
23:43
23:45
14:23
14:25
00:01
00:04
21:38
21:40
00:23
00:25
08:58
08:59
22:53
22:55
10:33
10:35
 19:45
19:50
 19:38
19:40
14:24
14:25
00:02
00:03
 00:23
00:25
19:38
19:40
 10:13
10:15
06:18
06:20
01:05
01:10
23:23
23:25
04:40
04:43
20:07
20:10
18:35
18:37
178CCH/Chinchwad (4 PFs)a
d
                    11:58
12:00
     11:29
11:30
  07:23
07:25
    17:45
17:47
    02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
     19:01
19:03
  18:38
18:40
                       10:59
11:00
      
180PMP/Pimpri (2 PFs)a
d
                              21:13
21:15
   17:50
17:52
    03:03
03:05
03:03
03:05
03:03
03:05
                                       
188KK/Khadki (3 PFs)a
d
      02:58
03:00
  17:26
17:28
10:44
10:46
         12:10
12:12
         21:23
21:25
   18:03
18:05
    03:23
03:25
03:23
03:25
03:23
03:25
                                       
224SVJR/Shivajinagar (2 PFs)a
d
04:08
04:10
         10:49
10:51
20:08
20:10
    09:43
09:45
   12:18
12:20
    19:38
19:39
 04:08
04:10
04:08
04:10
 21:33
21:35
   18:13
18:15
  04:08
04:10
 03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
             08:48
08:50
                         
233PUNE/Pune Junction (6 PFs)a
d
04:40
04:10
04:20
04:10
04:20
22:25
22:30
15:30
15:35
00:05
00:10
03:25
03:35
01:50
01:55
22:25
22:30
18:00
18:10
11:05
20:25
04:10
04:20
01:20
01:25
16:30
16:35
00:50
01:00
09:57
19:15
19:25
07:40
07:50
19:00
19:05
12:40
12:45
03:50
03:55
15:30
15:35
15:45
15:50
15:45
15:50
19:50
12:05
04:40
04:40
08:05
21:55
22:05
22:25
22:30
00:50
01:00
02:10
02:20
18:40
15:45
15:50
04:10
04:20
04:40
04:10
04:20
04:05
04:20
04:05
04:20
04:05
04:20
14:55
15:05
22:25
22:30
07:10
00:30
00:35
08:05
20:10
02:05
02:15
04:40
04:50
19:45
19:50
22:25
22:30
23:35
07:10
10:30
09:05
00:50
01:00
15:30
15:35
01:05
01:10
23:05
23:10
01:40
02:00
10:15
10:20
00:10
00:20
11:40
11:45
02:45
21:05
21:10
16:40
16:45
21:25
15:30
15:35
01:40
02:00
21:05
21:10
02:20
02:30
21:25
02:45
12:25
07:40
07:50
02:35
02:40
00:30
00:35
05:50
21:25
20:05
ArrivalFWSu FSaSaDailyDailyDailySuDailyDailyDailyTuDailyDailySu W ThDailyDailyMDailyDailyFWSu W Th FTu SaDailyDailyWThM Tu Th F SaDailyM W ThFDailyDailyMM SaSuThSu F SaDailyM Tu W ThSaTuTu FM Tu W FSu WSuSu ThMM Tu W Th F SaFFM W SaW SaDailyM Tu SaSu ThSu M Tu W Th SaDailySaDailyDailyDailyThW SaMSaTuMSuTu ThWMSu WWTuSu Th SaDailyMSa
Duration4h 10m4h 25m4h 25m3h 55m3h 25m3h 35m3h 40m3h 15m3h 55m4h 0m4h 5m3h 15m4h 25m3h 30m3h 45m3h 20m3h 17m3h 30m4h 0m3h 50m4h 0m3h 35m3h 25m3h 35m3h 35m3h 25m3h 0m4h 10m4h 10m3h 45m4h 5m3h 55m3h 20m3h 25m4h 10m3h 35m4h 25m4h 10m4h 25m5h 10m5h 10m5h 10m3h 50m3h 55m3h 10m3h 30m3h 45m4h 20m3h 0m5h 50m3h 45m3h 55m3h 40m3h 10m4h 5m3h 25m3h 20m3h 5m3h 45m4h 20m3h 55m3h 20m3h 47m3h 35m3h 5m2h 35m3h 20m4h 55m3h 25m4h 25m2h 32m4h 35m4h 5m3h 5m4h 15m4h 0m2h 55m3h 30m3h 40m3h 5m4h 10m
Halts5443435446103414354441144556655510436105452161616342533244212263144225402134402203225112
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.