Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Dec 13, 2017 05:14:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Dec 13, 2017 05:14:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
All Departures from Barpeta Road    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Guwahati
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

BPRD/Barpeta Road to GHY/Guwahati

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1566115654159102563114056132481592915934156351251712507125091251312515156291563115639156451564715959156572591015652125061250212424124361234555801558095575315667156195580355713757231590422501122361564315941225111251955811197091590515417125251577115769156231255115622071491328212503224121565625657156021402055817156591930520502
TypeExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpGRSFSFSFSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFSKrRajRajSFPassPassPassExpExpPassPassDEMUExpSFRajExpExpSFACSFPassExpExpExpSFExpExpExpACSFExpExpExpHmsACSFExpExpSKrExpPassExpExpRaj
ZoneNFRNFRNFRNFRNRECRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNRNRERNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNWRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRSCRECRNFRNRNFRNFRNFRNRNFRNFRWRNFR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3AII 2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AU/RU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SLII SL 3A 2AU/RU/RII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2ASL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII 2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AU/RII 2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A
Departure
Km
MSuDailyTu ThDailyM Tu W ThSuSuMM FFSu M SaTuWThTu ThWM FSuDailyW SaDailyFDailyTu FDailyM FDailyDailyDailyDailyTuWDailyDailyDailyTu FThWMSaFTuDailyWSuM W SaThDailyDailyThMSuSuSuSuMFSu Tu ThSaWDailyM FSaTh
0KIUL/Kiul Junction (5 PFs)a
d
    17:10
17:30
             16:05
16:12
             16:07
16:12
                                
0PNC/Patna Saheb (3 PFs)a
d
    14:55
14:57
23:27
23:29
           12:45
12:47
12:45
12:47
                                              
0BAU/Burhanpur (2 PFs)a
d
                 15:23
15:25
15:23
15:25
                                              
0HD/Harda (3 PFs)a
d
                 18:38
18:40
18:38
18:40
                                              
0PPI/Pipariya (3 PFs)a
d
                  20:48
20:50
                                              
0LKR/Luckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                  15:49
15:51
                                              
0BRYA/Barhiya (3 PFs)a
d
                  14:53
14:55
                                              
0HTZ/Hathidah Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                  14:26
14:28
                                              
0BARH/Barh (3 PFs)a
d
     00:24
00:26
           13:52
13:54
13:52
13:54
                                              
0FUT/Fatuha Junction (7 PFs)a
d
     23:44
23:46
            12:58
13:00
                                              
0DURE/Dumraon (2 PFs)a
d
                 10:33
10:35
10:33
10:35
                                              
0GMR/Gahmar (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  00:34
00:36
              
0DLN/Dildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
    12:29
12:31
            09:54
09:56
09:54
09:56
                                              
0THB/Thana Bihpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  11:14
11:16
  04:42
04:44
           18:40
18:42
   11:14
11:16
                                           
0MNE/Mansi Junction (4 PFs)a
d
  10:09
10:11
  03:51
03:53
           17:58
18:00
   10:09
10:11
07:15
07:19
01:58
02:00
                                       20:25
20:27
 
0BTE/Bharatpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   12:02
12:04
           12:02
12:04
                            02:07
02:09
                    
0BPRD/Barpeta Road (2 PFs)a
d
  00:03
00:08
21:25
21:27
11:40
11:45
     05:19
05:21
03:00
03:02
 03:00
03:02
 21:09
21:11
19:21
19:23
08:00
08:02
10:00
10:02
12:37
12:42
 00:07
00:08
      05:49
05:50
17:52
17:53
07:19
07:20
   19:59
20:00
             09:16
09:18
06:52
06:54
20:30
20:32
          15:37
15:38
  22:30
22:32
0AH/Achhnera Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   12:26
12:28
           12:26
12:28
                            02:40
03:05
                    
0JMP/Jamalpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
    18:17
18:32
             17:11
17:26
             17:21
17:26
                                
0BGP/Bhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    19:45
19:57
             18:35
18:50
             18:45
18:50
                                
0KOO/Khusropur (2 PFs)a
d
     23:54
23:56
            13:23
13:25
                                              
0AHA/Abhaipur (3 PFs)a
d
    17:53
17:54
             16:42
16:44
             16:43
16:44
                                
0BUP/Bariarpur (3 PFs)a
d
                  17:38
17:40
                                              
0SGG/SultanGanj (3 PFs)a
d
    19:00
19:01
             18:02
18:04
                                              
0BOJ/Bhojoa
d
    01:33
01:38
              02:43
02:45
                                             
0JMK/Jamunamukha
d
    17:20
17:22
                                            12:26
12:27
               
0KWM/Kampura
d
    17:06
17:08
                                            12:14
12:15
               
0DGU/Digarua
d
    15:38
15:40
                                            10:43
10:44
               
0BNGN/Bongaigaon (3 PFs)a
d
    10:51
10:53
              11:56
11:58
        04:57
04:58
16:45
16:47
06:28
06:29
   18:59
19:01
              06:11
06:12
           14:36
14:37
   
0GOGH/Gossaigaon Hat (2 PFs)a
d
    09:05
09:07
               22:36
22:38
         03:51
03:52
   14:00
14:01
     18:13
18:15
       06:44
06:45
04:45
04:46
        22:36
22:38
   22:36
22:38
  
0FLK/Falakata (2 PFs)a
d
    06:55
06:57
              08:13
08:15
20:38
20:40
             10:12
10:13
                       20:38
20:40
   20:38
20:40
  
0BHW/Barharwa Junction (4 PFs)a
d
    23:13
23:15
             21:40
21:42
             21:40
21:42
                                
0SBG/Sahibganj (3 PFs)a
d
    21:37
21:45
             20:25
20:35
             20:30
20:35
                                
0CLG/Kahalgaon (2 PFs)a
d
    20:26
20:27
             19:19
19:20
                                              
0SHG/Shahganj Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                                  18:55
19:00
              
0COI/Chheoki Junction (Allahabad) (3 PFs)a
d
                 05:40
05:45
05:40
05:45
                                              
0SI/Sonalli (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  11:03
11:05
              
0BJF/Bijni (1 PFs)a
d
    11:17
11:19
                       05:17
05:18
17:20
17:21
06:48
06:49
   19:20
19:21
             08:37
08:38
06:26
06:27
           14:52
14:53
   
5GSA/Guagachhaa
d
                            05:58
05:59
18:01
18:02
07:28
07:29
                                  
11SPQ/Sorupetaa
d
                            06:07
06:08
18:10
18:11
07:47
07:48
   20:15
20:16
             09:29
09:30
            16:03
16:04
   
21PBL/Pathsala (2 PFs)a
d
                   12:59
13:01
        06:18
06:19
18:21
18:22
07:59
08:00
   20:28
20:29
             09:45
09:46
07:33
07:34
           16:14
16:15
   
26NSRH/Niz Sariha Halta
d
                            06:26
06:27
18:29
18:30
08:07
08:08
                                  
31TIHU/Tihua
d
                   13:11
13:13
        06:35
06:36
18:55
18:56
08:22
08:23
   20:39
20:40
             10:01
10:02
07:49
07:50
           16:26
16:27
   
38KTCH/Kaithalkuchia
d
                            06:48
06:49
19:12
19:13
08:40
08:41
   20:50
20:51
              08:00
08:01
           16:45
16:46
   
44HWH/Howrah Junction (23 PFs)a
d
          13:55
14:25
10:55
11:15
10:55
11:15
10:55
11:15
     
17:35
       
15:50
         13:55
14:25
 07:05
07:30
 21:30
21:55
             18:30
18:50
         
44BWN/Barddhaman Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                    08:16
08:24
      17:04
17:06
             23:53
23:56
           12:50
12:52
    08:16
08:24
   08:16
08:24
  
44DGR/Durgapur (5 PFs)a
d
03:07
03:12
     08:35
08:55
       08:35
08:55
 02:48
03:12
                       02:48
03:12
    00:25
00:45
     18:43
19:08
             
44UDL/Andal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
02:29
02:31
     08:16
08:18
       08:16
08:18
                         02:29
02:31
                        
44ASN/Asansol Junction (7 PFs)a
d
01:52
02:00
     07:45
07:55
       07:45
07:55
 01:52
02:04
                       01:00
02:00
    23:40
23:52
     17:55
18:07
             
44ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                 19:55
20:10
19:55
20:10
                       19:15
19:30
                      
44NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                                         01:35
01:45
                       
44BZA/Vijayawada Junction (10 PFs)a
d
      05:20
05:30
   16:45
17:00
13:05
13:20
13:05
13:20
13:05
13:20
05:20
05:30
                      16:45
17:00
       23:30
23:40
     22:25
22:35
 13:50
14:10
 22:55
23:05
         
44OGL/Ongole (3 PFs)a
d
      03:09
03:10
   14:29
14:31
10:49
10:50
 10:49
10:50
03:09
03:10
                      14:30
14:31
       20:58
21:00
                   
44NLR/Nellore (4 PFs)a
d
      01:42
01:43
       01:41
01:43
                      12:54
12:55
       19:33
19:34
                   
44KPD/Katpadi Junction (5 PFs)a
d
          07:05
07:10
03:15
03:20
 03:15
03:20
                       07:08
07:10
       15:00
15:05
     12:20
12:25
   13:35
13:40
         
44MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                 12:10
12:15
12:10
12:15
                      16:18
16:20
11:53
11:55
                      
44JL/Jalgaon Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                          13:33
13:35
                      
44KGP/Kharagpur Junction (12 PFs)a
d
          11:20
11:35
08:15
08:30
08:15
08:30
08:15
08:30
                       11:20
11:35
 04:30
04:50
 19:05
19:25
           08:30
08:50
 16:35
16:40
         
44TATA/Tatanagar Junction (5 PFs)a
d
      03:20
03:35
       03:20
03:35
                          16:25
16:30
                       
44CKP/Chakradharpur (3 PFs)a
d
                                         14:50
14:57
                       
44ROU/Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                         13:06
13:21
                       
44JSG/Jharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                         11:50
11:52
                       
44RIG/Raigarh (3 PFs)a
d
                                         09:49
09:51
                       
44BSP/Bilaspur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                                         07:50
08:05
                       
44R/Raipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                         06:00
06:10
                       
44BPHB/Bhilai Power House (3 PFs)a
d
                                         05:32
05:32
                       
44G/Gondia Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                         03:21
03:23
                       
44AK/Akola Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                         20:35
20:40
                       
44BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                 14:30
14:40
14:30
14:40
                      18:35
18:45
14:05
14:15
                      
44KUR/Khurda Road Junction (7 PFs)a
d
      18:10
18:30
   05:15
05:35
01:45
02:00
01:45
02:00
01:45
02:00
18:10
18:30
 15:10
15:15
                    05:15
05:35
 23:00
23:05
     13:10
13:30
     09:20
09:35
 03:05
03:15
 11:15
11:30
         
44BALU/Balugaon (4 PFs)a
d
          03:58
04:00
00:37
00:39
00:37
00:39
00:37
00:39
                                                   
44BAM/Brahmapur (4 PFs)a
d
      15:51
15:53
   03:01
03:06
23:40
23:42
23:40
23:42
23:40
23:42
15:51
15:53
                      03:01
03:06
       10:50
10:55
     07:17
07:19
 00:59
01:01
 09:19
09:21
         
44PSA/Palasa (3 PFs)a
d
          02:10
02:12
22:45
22:47
22:45
22:47
22:45
22:47
                               09:48
09:50
         08:23
08:25
         
44CHE/Srikakulam Road (4 PFs)a
d
          00:58
01:00
21:30
21:32
21:30
21:32
21:30
21:32
                               08:33
08:35
         07:20
07:22
         
44VZM/Vizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
          00:03
00:05
20:30
20:35
20:30
20:35
20:30
20:35
                       00:03
00:05
       07:35
07:40
     04:30
04:40
 21:50
21:55
 06:28
06:30
         
44BBS/Bhubaneswar (6 PFs)a
d
      18:50
18:55
   06:05
06:10
02:25
02:30
02:25
02:30
02:25
02:30
18:50
18:55
 15:45
15:50
                    06:05
06:10
 23:30
23:35
     13:55
14:00
     09:55
10:00
 03:40
03:45
 11:50
11:55
         
44RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
        03:45
03:55
                      03:45
03:55
                                 
44MKA/Mokama (3 PFs)a
d
   06:00
06:02
15:54
15:56
00:46
00:48
  11:29
11:31
      05:50
05:52
 14:14
14:19
14:14
14:19
                                   16:05
16:07
          
44PNBE/Patna Junction (10 PFs)a
d
   04:30
04:40
14:30
14:40
   10:00
10:10
      04:00
04:10
 12:20
12:30
12:20
12:30
            10:00
10:10
                  02:40
02:50
              
44MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)a
d
   00:50
01:10
11:28
11:43
   06:58
07:13
      00:47
01:07
 08:53
09:08
08:53
09:08
    18:08
18:28
11:45
12:05
01:23
01:33
     06:58
07:13
          08:08
08:23
       23:30
23:45
        11:43
11:58
11:43
11:58
   04:28
04:38
44BSB/Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)a
d
       15:25
15:50
05:40
05:55
                 22:15
22:25
    05:40
05:55
      22:15
22:25
           22:00
22:15
            11:30
11:45
 
44LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)a
d
 15:20
15:30
17:45
18:10
    08:00
08:10
20:50
21:15
             15:20
15:30
   17:25
17:35
    20:50
21:15
    11:15
11:30
 17:25
17:35
     13:55
14:10
     13:50
14:00
     22:10
22:35
      05:25
05:45
 
44BE/Bareilly Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 11:35
11:40
13:00
13:05
    02:35
02:40
              11:35
11:40
   13:47
13:50
         07:05
07:10
 13:47
13:50
           10:05
10:10
      19:24
19:26
       
44MB/Moradabad Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 10:00
10:08
11:10
11:20
    00:55
01:05
              10:00
10:08
   12:10
12:17
         05:28
05:35
 12:10
12:17
           08:20
08:35
 02:50
03:00
    17:50
18:00
       
44VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)a
d
      11:40
12:00
   22:45
23:05
19:10
19:30
19:10
19:30
19:10
19:30
11:40
12:00
                      22:45
23:05
       06:15
06:35
       20:35
20:55
 05:10
05:30
         
44DVD/Duvvada (4 PFs)a
d
                                             05:38
05:40
         04:40
04:42
         
44SLO/Samalkot Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                             02:41
02:42
     01:25
01:27
 17:08
17:10
           
44RJY/Rajahmundry (5 PFs)a
d
      07:40
07:42
   19:10
19:12
15:27
15:29
15:25
15:27
15:27
15:29
07:40
07:42
                      19:10
19:12
       01:56
01:58
       16:25
16:27
           
44EE/Eluru (3 PFs)a
d
      06:19
06:20
       06:19
06:20
                              00:29
00:30
       14:55
14:57
           
44SURI/Siuri (3 PFs)a
d
04:28
04:30
     10:14
10:15
       10:14
10:15
 04:28
04:30
                       04:26
04:28
                        
44RPH/Rampurhat Junction (3 PFs)a
d
05:47
05:52
     11:56
12:01
   17:26
17:28
14:26
14:28
14:26
14:28
14:26
14:28
11:56
12:01
 05:47
05:52
   10:30
10:32
      18:56
18:58
         17:26
17:28
  05:47
05:52
01:57
01:59
   03:32
03:37
     22:37
22:39
 14:48
14:50
 21:42
21:44
  10:30
10:32
   10:30
10:32
  
44PKR/Pakur (2 PFs)a
d
06:33
06:35
     12:41
12:42
   18:17
18:19
   12:41
12:42
 06:33
06:35
   11:18
11:20
                   06:33
06:35
02:45
02:47
                11:18
11:20
   11:18
11:20
  
44MLDT/Malda Town (7 PFs)a
d
08:25
08:40
   00:45
01:00
 14:40
14:55
  04:00
04:10
20:00
20:15
17:15
17:30
17:15
17:30
17:15
17:30
14:40
14:55
 08:25
08:40
 23:20
23:35
01:50
02:10
13:35
13:55
      21:30
21:45
    23:20
23:35
    20:00
20:15
 15:05
15:15
08:25
08:40
05:05
05:20
   06:15
06:25
 04:00
04:10
   01:20
01:30
 17:40
17:50
 00:30
00:40
  13:35
13:55
   13:35
13:55
  
44BOE/Barsoi Junction (2 PFs)a
d
09:50
09:52
 14:58
15:00
 02:09
02:11
08:40
08:42
16:23
16:25
 19:00
19:02
  18:40
18:42
18:40
18:42
 16:23
16:25
  22:11
22:13
 03:30
03:32
15:28
15:30
14:58
15:00
 05:46
05:48
        00:46
00:48
      16:38
16:40
09:50
09:52
   11:28
11:30
      02:46
02:48
 19:00
19:02
   00:46
00:48
15:28
15:30
   15:28
15:30
  
44KNE/KishanGanj (3 PFs)a
d
10:38
10:43
12:15
12:20
15:50
15:55
13:20
13:25
02:55
03:00
09:40
09:45
17:12
17:14
 19:55
20:00
06:00
06:02
22:03
22:05
19:30
19:32
19:30
19:32
19:30
19:32
17:12
17:14
13:20
13:25
10:38
10:43
22:55
23:00
01:35
01:40
04:20
04:25
16:20
16:22
15:50
15:55
12:30
12:35
06:38
06:40
 11:40
11:42
10:10
10:12
23:35
23:37
    01:35
01:40
   08:30
08:32
22:03
22:05
10:10
10:12
17:32
17:34
10:38
10:43
 19:05
19:07
 12:15
12:17
08:30
08:32
    12:30
12:35
03:40
03:42
03:40
03:42
19:55
19:57
22:19
22:21
02:37
02:39
 01:35
01:37
16:20
16:22
   16:20
16:22
01:35
01:40
 
44NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)a
d
12:40
12:55
14:05
14:25
17:55
18:10
15:20
15:40
05:00
05:20
11:30
11:45
19:10
19:30
07:45
08:05
21:55
22:10
07:45
08:05
23:55
00:10
21:25
21:45
21:25
21:45
21:25
21:45
19:10
19:30
15:25
15:40
12:40
12:55
01:00
01:15
03:30
03:50
06:20
06:35
18:15
18:30
17:55
18:10
14:05
14:20
08:20
08:35
00:20
00:30
13:20
13:30
12:05
12:15
01:40
02:00
   21:55
22:10
03:30
03:50
 
07:20
 10:05
10:20
23:40
23:50
12:05
12:15
18:55
19:10
12:40
12:55
09:00
09:20
20:55
21:10
 14:05
14:25
10:05
10:20
 07:45
08:05
  14:05
14:20
05:30
05:45
05:25
05:40
21:55
22:10
00:10
00:20
04:20
04:35
16:50
17:05
03:30
03:50
18:15
18:30
00:20
00:30
00:20
00:30
 18:15
18:30
03:30
03:45
18:00
18:10
44SGUJ/Siliguri Junction (6 PFs)a
d
13:40
13:45
    12:30
12:35
                               00:10
00:12
 19:30
19:35
13:40
13:45
09:45
09:50
                       
44NMZ/New Mal Junction (3 PFs)a
d
14:50
14:52
    14:13
14:15
                                 20:58
21:00
14:50
14:52
                        
44BNV/Binnaguri (3 PFs)a
d
15:36
15:38
    14:58
15:00
                                              07:36
07:38
          06:00
06:02
 
44HSA/Hasimara (2 PFs)a
d
16:20
16:22
    15:40
15:42
                                   12:33
12:35
                     06:51
06:53
 
44APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
17:30
17:35
    16:50
16:55
                        
02:45
      03:45
03:50
 23:45
23:50
17:30
17:35
13:40
13:45
  18:25
18:30
13:40
13:45

16:10
 
05:00

04:05
  09:13
09:15
 04:20
04:25
        07:58
08:00
 
44TDL/Tundla Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   14:30
14:40
02:48
02:53
   14:30
14:40
      14:30
14:40
       09:45
09:48
       14:30
14:40
                                 
44CNB/Kanpur Central (10 PFs)a
d
   18:55
19:05
05:50
05:55
   19:15
19:30
      18:55
19:05
       12:50
12:55
06:05
06:15
21:05
21:10
     19:15
19:30
            11:50
12:25
           20:45
20:55
  06:05
06:15
06:05
06:15
  04:00
04:05
00:29
00:34
44ALD/Allahabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
   21:35
21:45
08:25
08:35
          21:35
21:45
       15:40
15:50
08:45
08:55
23:12
23:15
                                 08:45
08:55
08:45
08:55
    
44SPN/Shahjahanpur (5 PFs)a
d
 12:45
12:47
14:17
14:22
    03:45
03:50
                                                         
44KNW/Khandwa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                 17:25
17:30
17:25
17:30
                       16:15
16:20
                      
44BLS/Balasore (4 PFs)a
d
      22:46
22:48
   09:41
09:43
06:20
06:22
06:20
06:22
06:20
06:22
22:46
22:48
 19:15
19:20
                    09:41
09:43
       17:25
17:27
     12:44
12:46
 06:51
06:53
           
44BHC/Bhadrak (4 PFs)a
d
          08:55
08:57
05:33
05:35
05:33
05:35
05:33
05:35
  18:28
18:30
                      02:00
02:02
     16:38
16:40
       06:08
06:10
 14:20
14:22
         
44JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)a
d
          07:38
07:40
03:56
03:58
03:56
03:58
03:56
03:58
                         01:03
01:05
                         
44CTC/Cuttack Junction (5 PFs)a
d
      19:25
19:30
   06:40
06:45
03:00
03:05
03:00
03:05
03:00
03:05
19:25
19:30
 16:20
16:25
                    06:40
06:45
 00:05
00:10
     14:30
14:35
     10:25
10:30
 04:15
04:20
 12:25
12:27
         
44KTE/Katni Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                 00:40
00:45
00:40
00:45
                       00:20
00:25
                      
44JBP/Jabalpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                 23:20
23:30
23:20
23:30
                       23:00
23:10
                      
44GKP/Gorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)a
d
 20:40
20:55
23:30
23:45
                   20:40
20:55
             17:30
17:45
       20:40
20:55
       14:35
14:50
   03:15
03:25
06:35
06:55
       
44KLD/Khalilabad (3 PFs)a
d
  22:15
22:17
                                                      05:28
05:30
       
44BST/Basti (4 PFs)a
d
 19:00
19:05
21:47
21:50
                   19:07
19:10
                             13:20
13:23
    04:57
05:00
       
44GD/Gonda Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 17:30
17:45
20:25
20:30
                   17:35
17:40
             13:45
13:50
               11:55
12:05
    03:30
03:40
       
44NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)a
d
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
23:20
23:30
20:25
20:35
10:35
10:45
18:40
18:45
00:55
01:05
12:35
12:45
02:50
03:00
12:35
12:37
04:30
04:35
02:20
02:25
02:20
02:25
02:20
02:25
00:55
01:05
20:30
20:35
18:25
18:35
06:55
07:05
08:40
08:50
11:40
11:50
00:30
00:40
23:20
23:30
19:40
19:50
13:40
13:50
05:20
05:22
17:56
17:58
16:35
16:37
06:28
06:30

04:50

16:40
06:15
06:20
02:50
03:00
08:50
09:00

17:05
17:45
18:30

05:15
16:40
16:50
05:20
05:25
16:35
16:37
02:00
02:05
19:20
19:30
15:35
15:40
01:13
01:15
10:55
11:00
20:25
20:35
15:35
15:40
00:55
01:05
12:35
12:37
08:15
08:20
06:00
06:05
19:40
19:50
10:20
10:22
11:10
11:15
04:00
04:05
06:40
06:45
09:50
09:52
21:30
21:35
08:50
09:00
00:30
00:40
05:20
05:22
05:20
05:22

14:30
00:30
00:40
10:20
10:22
 
44NOQ/New Alipurduar (3 PFs)a
d
 17:35
17:40
21:20
21:25
18:25
18:30
08:25
08:30
 22:40
22:45
10:25
10:30
00:45
00:50
10:25
10:27
02:43
02:45
00:18
00:20
00:18
00:20
00:18
00:20
22:40
22:45
18:27
18:32
16:20
16:22
04:55
05:00
06:42
06:47
09:15
09:20
21:50
21:55
21:20
21:25
17:40
17:45
11:38
11:40
  14:40
14:42
04:35
04:37
   00:45
00:50
06:42
06:47
 12:45
12:55
 14:00
14:05
 14:40
14:42
         05:58
06:00
 17:40
17:45
08:10
08:12
 01:43
01:45
   06:42
06:47
21:50
21:55
   21:50
21:55
  
44NCB/New Cooch Behar (5 PFs)a
d
 17:10
17:15
20:45
20:50
17:55
18:00
08:00
08:05
 22:10
22:15
09:55
10:00
00:20
00:25
09:55
09:57
02:20
02:22
23:55
23:57
23:55
23:57
23:55
23:57
22:10
22:15
18:00
18:05
15:55
16:00
03:55
04:00
06:20
06:25
08:50
08:55
21:15
21:20
20:45
20:50
17:15
17:20
11:05
11:07
 15:51
15:53
14:18
14:20
04:15
04:17
   00:20
00:25
06:20
06:25
 12:05
12:15
 13:20
13:25
 14:18
14:20
   23:10
23:12
   16:48
16:50
09:55
09:57
05:40
05:42
 17:15
17:20
07:48
07:50
 01:10
01:15
  19:30
19:32
06:20
06:25
21:15
21:20
   21:15
21:20
  
44DQG/Dhupguri (2 PFs)a
d
 15:45
15:50
19:33
19:38
 06:30
06:35
 21:00
21:05
   01:12
01:14
23:00
23:02
 23:00
23:02
21:00
21:05
  02:35
02:40
05:05
05:10
07:45
07:47
19:58
20:00
19:33
19:38
15:47
15:52
           09:21
09:22
                      05:05
05:10
19:58
20:00
   19:58
20:00
  
44KIR/Katihar Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 10:25
10:45
13:35
13:50
11:20
11:40
 07:00
07:25
 03:50
04:10
17:45
18:00
      11:20
11:40
 21:00
21:15
   13:35
13:50
10:20
10:45
04:30
05:00
20:35
21:00
09:55
10:20
08:35
08:45
    17:45
18:00
    06:10
06:35
 08:35
08:45
   17:25
17:40
 10:25
10:45
     10:20
10:45
 02:00
02:10
 20:40
20:50
 13:10
13:20
23:20
23:40
 20:35
21:00
20:35
21:00
  23:20
23:40
14:30
14:55
44CRR/Karhagola Road (3 PFs)a
d
 09:09
09:11
   05:51
05:53
                08:50
08:52
                                          
44NNA/Naugachia (3 PFs)a
d
 08:13
08:15
11:32
11:34
09:26
09:28
 05:00
05:02
  16:20
16:22
      09:22
09:24
 18:58
19:00
   11:32
11:34
08:09
08:11
02:52
02:54
 08:28
08:30
          04:14
04:16
     16:05
16:07
 08:09
08:11
     08:09
08:11
 00:15
00:17
 19:26
19:28
  21:19
21:21
     21:19
21:21
 
44KGG/Khagaria Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 07:03
07:05
09:56
10:01
  03:38
03:43
 01:18
01:20
15:19
15:21
        17:48
17:50
   09:56
10:01
07:03
07:05
01:45
01:50
       15:19
15:21
    03:11
03:16
     15:03
15:05
 07:03
07:05
     07:03
07:05
 23:13
23:15
 18:18
18:20
  20:13
20:15
     20:13
20:15
 
44BGS/Begusarai (3 PFs)a
d
 06:20
06:28
09:15
09:17
  02:53
02:58
           16:56
16:58
   09:15
09:17
06:26
06:28
01:06
01:08
  05:16
05:18
    14:16
14:18
          14:26
14:28
 06:26
06:28
     06:26
06:28
   17:46
17:48
  19:36
19:38
     19:36
19:38
 
44BJU/Barauni Junction (9 PFs)a
d
 05:40
05:55
08:45
08:55
07:30
07:35
 02:30
02:35
 00:10
00:20
13:50
13:55
      07:30
07:35
 16:30
16:35
   08:45
08:55
05:35
05:55
00:40
00:50
 06:35
06:45
04:50
05:00
    13:50
13:55
    02:10
02:20
       05:45
05:55
     06:05
06:10
 22:15
22:25
 17:25
17:30
 09:30
09:50
19:10
19:20
  17:05
17:15
  19:10
19:20
10:15
10:25
44SPJ/Samastipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 04:30
04:35
07:20
07:45
                  06:50
07:45
              00:20
00:25
 05:05
05:10
     04:05
04:10
            17:55
18:05
       
44MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 03:35
03:40
06:15
06:20
                                 23:25
23:30
 03:55
04:05
     03:00
03:10
                    
44CAA/Chakia (2 PFs)a
d
 02:02
02:04
                                                               
44SGL/Sagauli Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 01:13
01:15
                                                       11:35
11:40
       
44BTH/Bettiah (3 PFs)a
d
 00:43
00:45
                                                       10:58
11:00
       
44NKE/Narkatiaganj Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 00:05
00:10
                                                       10:25
10:30
       
44BUG/Bagaha (2 PFs)a
d
 23:18
23:20
                                                               
44SBZ/Siswa Bazar (1 PFs)a
d
 22:07
22:09
                                                               
44CPJ/Kaptanganj Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 21:40
21:45
                                                       07:40
07:45
       
44BDC/Bandel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
         22:52
22:54
         18:25
18:30
                   08:30
08:32
       22:52
22:54
                 
44BKP/Bakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   05:15
05:17
 00:11
00:13
  10:53
10:55
      04:48
04:50
 13:39
13:41
13:39
13:41
                                   15:35
15:37
          
44DNR/Danapur (5 PFs)a
d
                 11:39
11:41
11:39
11:41
    21:10
21:12
 04:00
04:02
                11:18
11:20
                      
44ARA/Ara Junction (3 PFs)a
d
    13:38
13:40
            11:10
11:12
11:10
11:12
    20:37
20:39
       09:05
09:07
                  01:40
01:42
              
44BXR/Buxar (3 PFs)a
d
    12:55
12:57
   08:20
08:22
        10:20
10:22
10:20
10:22
    19:49
19:51
       08:20
08:22
                  00:55
00:57
              
44DBRT/Dibrugarh Town (3 PFs)a
d
                         08:00
07:25
                                      
44SLGR/Simaluguri Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  12:27
12:29
 00:50
00:55
 14:20
14:25
01:13
01:15
           02:10
02:15
 12:27
12:29
              05:15
05:17
17:15
17:20
04:00
04:02
        23:45
23:47
      20:23
20:25
          
44MXN/Mariani Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  11:30
11:40
 23:46
23:56
 13:10
13:20
00:10
00:20
           01:05
01:15
 11:30
11:40
   03:32
03:42
02:55
03:05
         04:20
04:30
16:20
16:30
02:55
03:05
 07:15
07:25
    02:25
02:35
 22:50
23:00
      19:10
19:20
          
44FKG/Furkating Junction (2 PFs)a
d
  10:55
10:57
 22:58
23:00
 12:30
12:32
23:23
23:25
           23:50
23:55
 10:55
10:57
              03:20
03:22
15:43
15:45
       01:50
01:52
        18:30
18:32
          
44DMV/Dimapur (3 PFs)a
d
  08:55
09:00
 20:35
20:45
 10:38
10:48
20:56
21:06
           21:30
21:45
 08:55
09:00
   01:35
01:42
00:33
00:40
         01:33
01:40
14:13
14:15
00:33
00:40
 05:15
05:25
    23:45
23:52
 20:55
21:00
      16:40
16:50
          
44DPU/Diphu (2 PFs)a
d
  08:15
08:17
 19:56
19:58
 09:59
10:00
20:12
20:14
           20:46
20:48
 08:16
08:17
   00:37
00:39
23:42
23:44
         00:33
00:35
13:30
13:31
23:42
23:44
 04:16
04:18
    23:06
23:08
 20:16
20:18
      15:41
15:43
          
44LMG/Lumding Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  07:05
07:10
 19:15
19:25
 09:15
09:25
19:35
19:40
  12:00
12:30
  10:15
10:45
     20:00
20:15
 07:05
07:10
   00:02
00:04
23:05
23:07
         23:05
23:10
12:45
12:55
23:05
23:07
 03:20
03:25
    22:30
22:35
 19:40
19:45
 14:00
    15:00
15:10
   08:45
09:15
12:45
13:15
12:45
13:15
 08:45
09:15
  
44HJI/Hojai (2 PFs)a
d
  05:58
06:00
 17:38
17:40
 07:51
07:53
18:15
18:17
  10:40
10:42
  08:48
08:50
     18:36
18:38
 05:59
06:00
    22:05
22:07
                    18:23
18:25
 12:42
12:43
    13:10
13:12
     11:36
11:38
   02:45
02:47
44CPK/Chaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  05:20
05:22
 16:41
16:46
 07:10
07:15
17:36
17:38
           17:55
18:00
 05:20
05:22
   22:20
22:22
                    07:10
07:15
17:46
17:48
 11:48
11:50
    12:32
12:34
          
44DES/Desari (2 PFs)a
d
       22:16
22:18
              02:35
02:37
                                          
44CPR/Chhapra Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  03:50
04:00
    20:30
20:40
              00:45
00:55
   01:50
01:55
         21:05
21:15
 01:50
01:55
     00:45
00:55
       18:40
18:45
   06:25
06:30
      15:40
15:45
 
44BUI/Ballia (3 PFs)a
d
       18:05
18:10
                  00:30
00:35
           00:30
00:35
                        13:55
14:00
 
44GCT/Ghazipur City (3 PFs)a
d
       17:03
17:08
                                                       12:55
13:00
 
44FD/Faizabad Junction (5 PFs)a
d
       10:20
10:25
00:05
00:07
                      00:05
00:07
            16:29
16:34
     16:29
16:34
              
44HJP/Hajipur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  05:23
05:28
    21:53
21:55
              02:05
02:10
   03:00
03:05
         22:20
22:25
 03:00
03:05
   12:25
12:30
 02:05
02:10
       20:00
20:05
   08:00
08:05
      17:10
17:15
 
44SEE/Sonpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
  05:05
05:10
                   01:53
01:55
             22:05
22:07
                          16:58
17:00
 
44SV/Siwan Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  02:10
02:15
                   23:05
23:10
             19:50
19:55
       23:05
23:10
       16:45
16:50
   05:00
05:05
        
44DEOS/Deoria Sadar (3 PFs)a
d
  00:28
00:32
                   21:38
21:40
             18:26
18:31
       21:38
21:40
                    
44AF/Agra Fort (6 PFs)a
d
   13:05
13:30
    13:25
13:30
      13:05
13:30
               13:25
13:30
                                 
44SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
        08:50
08:55
                      08:50
08:55
                                 
44RPAN/Rangapara North Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                        02:00
02:15
        
44HMY/Harmuti Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                        04:50
04:53
        
44NAD/Nagda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
        04:55
04:57
                                                        
44KOTA/Kota Junction (5 PFs)a
d
        07:20
07:30
                      07:20
07:30
                                 
44GGC/Gangapur City (3 PFs)a
d
        09:43
09:45
                                                        
44BXN/Bayana Junction (3 PFs)a
d
        11:28
11:30
                      11:28
11:30
                                 
44MUR/Mankapur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  20:54
20:56
                                         18:10
18:15
       12:29
12:31
            
44MDN/Midnapore (3 PFs)a
d
                21:45
21:47
                            20:15
20:17
     14:55
14:57
             
44BQA/Bankura Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                23:02
23:04
                            21:28
21:30
     16:03
16:05
             
44ADRA/Adra Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                00:20
00:35
                            22:15
22:30
     16:50
16:55
             
44BURN/Burnpur (3 PFs)a
d
      07:29
07:31
       07:29
07:31
                                                  
44STA/Satna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                 02:05
02:15
02:05
02:15
                       01:40
01:50
                      
44DBG/Darbhanga Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                     
05:15
                                   16:35
16:40
       
44MZP/Mirzapur (3 PFs)a
d
    09:40
09:45
            07:10
07:15
07:10
07:15
                       06:30
06:32
                      
44BHP/Bolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)a
d
          16:23
16:28
13:18
13:23
13:18
13:23
13:18
13:23
      09:14
09:19
      17:53
17:58
         16:23
16:28
   00:48
00:50
                09:14
09:19
   09:14
09:19
  
44BPB/Badarpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
          17:25
17:50
  15:45
16:10
                                            14:20
14:50
18:25
18:55
17:55
18:10
 14:20
14:35
 08:00
08:25
44SCL/Silchar (3 PFs)a
d
          19:00
  17:15
                                            16:15
20:45
     
44BXJ/Bokajan (3 PFs)a
d
    21:05
21:07
 11:06
11:07
                                        21:19
21:21
                 
44LKA/Lanka (2 PFs)a
d
    17:56
17:58
 08:19
08:21
18:32
18:34
           19:10
19:12
                    02:29
02:31
        12:56
12:57
               
44JID/Jagi Road (2 PFs)a
d
  04:35
04:37
 16:02
16:04
 06:28
06:29
              04:36
04:37
                       20:28
20:30
06:17
06:29
17:06
17:08
 11:18
11:20
    11:46
11:48
     10:15
10:17
    
44KOJ/Kokrajhar (3 PFs)a
d
18:40
18:42
 22:30
22:32
 09:40
09:42
 23:49
23:50
  11:28
11:30
03:43
03:45
01:15
01:17
 01:15
01:17
23:49
23:50
  06:00
06:02
 10:35
10:37
23:15
23:17
22:30
22:32
 12:38
12:40
 17:08
17:10
15:38
15:40
   04:28
04:29
01:46
01:48
07:43
07:45
 15:45
15:46
 15:03
15:05
 15:38
15:40
00:48
00:50
   09:59
10:00
19:30
19:32
14:48
14:50
23:48
23:50
 07:21
07:22
05:23
05:24
18:53
18:55
 10:13
10:15
02:58
03:00
05:34
05:36
  07:43
07:45
23:15
23:17
   23:15
23:17
09:10
09:12
 
44FKM/Fakiragram Junction (4 PFs)a
d
  22:15
22:17
 09:25
09:27
   01:38
01:40
     23:33
23:35
    10:23
10:25
23:00
23:02
22:15
22:17
        04:15
04:16
   15:05
15:06
        09:40
09:45
  23:30
23:35
11:20
11:22
07:08
07:09
05:10
05:11
        23:00
23:02
   23:00
23:02
  
44JPE/Jalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)a
d
  19:03
19:05
 06:00
06:02
      22:30
22:32
       07:10
07:12
19:25
19:27
19:04
19:05
 09:15
09:17
          08:14
08:15
                  22:50
22:52
    19:25
19:27
   19:25
19:27
  
44NFK/New Farakka Junction (3 PFs)a
d
07:34
07:36
   23:34
23:35
 13:36
13:38
     16:14
16:16
16:14
16:16
13:36
13:38
 07:34
07:36
 22:17
22:19
00:47
00:52
12:43
12:45
      20:43
20:45
    22:17
22:19
      14:15
14:17
07:34
07:36
                 12:43
12:45
   12:43
12:45
  
44DLK/Dalkhola (3 PFs)a
d
  15:22
15:24
12:53
12:55
 09:16
09:18
        16:48
16:49
12:54
12:56
    15:52
15:54
15:23
15:24
                                    15:52
15:54
   15:52
15:54
  
44PER/Perambur (4 PFs)a
d
           05:57
05:57
 05:57
05:58
                       08:55
09:05
                 15:30
15:50
         
44JOC/Joychandi Pahar (3 PFs)a
d
01:00
01:02
     05:59
06:00
       05:59
06:00
                                                  
44PRR/Purulia Junction (4 PFs)a
d
      05:15
05:17
       05:15
05:17
                                                  
44NHK/Naharkatiya (2 PFs)a
d
      15:20
15:22
            03:30
03:35
                                  21:44
21:46
          
44LSI/Laheria Sarai (1 PFs)a
d
                     05:23
05:28
                                   16:53
16:58
       
44SRC/Santragachi Junction (6 PFs)a
d
          13:08
13:10
10:03
10:05
10:03
10:05
10:04
10:05
                                                   
44ABP/Akbarpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
        01:37
01:39
                                                        
44AZ/Azimganj Junction (4 PFs)a
d
         02:02
02:07
         22:40
22:45
                   12:31
12:36
       02:02
02:07
                 
44MTR/Motipur (2 PFs)a
d
 02:26
02:28
                                                               
44ABKA/Ambika Kalna (4 PFs)a
d
                   19:03
19:08
                   09:05
09:07
                         
44NDAE/Nabadwip Dham (4 PFs)a
d
         23:47
23:49
         19:31
19:36
                   09:40
09:44
       23:47
23:49
                 
44KWAE/Katwa Junction (7 PFs)a
d
         00:26
00:28
         20:28
20:33
                   10:52
10:57
       00:26
00:28
                 
44KGLE/Khagraghat Road (2 PFs)a
d
                   22:01
22:03
                   11:56
11:57
                         
44NTSK/New Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)a
d
  14:35
14:45
 03:00
03:10
 16:35
16:45
03:35
03:45
           04:25
04:35
 14:35
   06:20
06:30
06:00
06:10
         07:05
07:15
20:45
  10:35
10:45
    05:00
05:10
 01:25
01:30
      22:45
          
44NMX/New Maynaguri (2 PFs)a
d
              20:26
20:27
    07:26
07:28
              08:34
08:35
                              
44RXL/Raxaul Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                         12:20
12:30
       
44SCC/Sitapur Cantt. (2 PFs)a
d
                                                    09:10
09:20
    00:05
00:15
       
44AGTL/Agartala (3 PFs)a
d
                                                            00:30
 21:00
 13:30
44ABSA/Ambassa (3 PFs)a
d
                                                            22:26
22:28
 19:00
19:02
  
44DMR/Dharmanagar (3 PFs)a
d
                                                            20:55
20:57
 17:20
17:25
 10:23
10:25
44KXJ/Karimganj Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                                                            18:45
19:15
 15:10
15:40
  
44SMI/Sitamarhi Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                         15:05
15:10
       
44ADL/Andul (5 PFs)a
d
                                                     10:15
10:20
           
44HIJ/Hijli (2 PFs)a
d
      00:15
00:20
       00:15
00:20
 20:40
20:45
                            19:04
19:05
     14:03
14:05
             
44AYRN/Akshaywat Rai Nagar (2 PFs)a
d
       22:12
22:14
                                                         
44DBRG/Dibrugarh (4 PFs)a
d
  15:55
 04:25
 18:00
04:55
           05:55
                08:15
19:28
19:30
06:15
 11:55
    06:40
 02:25
                 
44MRHT/Moranhat (2 PFs)a
d
                                     18:15
18:17
04:55
04:57
                          
44SRTN/Sibsagar Town (1 PFs)a
d
                                     17:39
17:41
                           
44BMKI/Bapudham Motihari (2 PFs)a
d
 01:33
01:38
                                                               
44PPTA/Patliputra Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                       21:45
21:55
14:45
14:55
04:20
04:30
                11:40
11:50
                14:45
14:55
14:45
14:55
   07:55
08:05
44NHLN/Naharlagun (3 PFs)a
d
                                                        05:55
        
44MYGD/Maynaguri Road (2 PFs)a
d
                                                     23:15
23:17
           
44NHLG/New Haflong (3 PFs)a
d
          15:15
15:20
  13:20
13:25
                                            11:50
12:00
15:50
16:00
15:50
16:00
 11:50
12:00
 06:02
06:04
44MHBA/Mathabhanga (2 PFs)a
d
                                                     00:08
00:10
           
49NLV/Nalbari (3 PFs)a
d
    12:41
12:43
              13:29
13:31
        07:13
07:14
19:23
19:24
08:51
08:52
   21:03
21:05
             10:19
10:20
08:11
08:12
           17:03
17:04
   
52MZQ/Majgaon Assam (1 PFs)a
d
                                 17:15
17:16
 05:24
05:25
                             
57GOE/Ghograpara
d
                            07:25
07:26
19:34
19:35
09:05
09:06
   21:15
21:16
                          17:13
17:14
   
61AYU/Abhayapuri Asam (1 PFs)a
d
                                 17:26
17:27
 05:33
05:34
       11:17
11:18
                     
75KDKN/Kendukana (1 PFs)a
d
                            08:04
08:05
20:11
20:12
09:41
09:42
                              17:38
17:39
   
77JPZ/Jogighopa (2 PFs)a
d
                                 17:42
17:43
 06:09
06:10
       11:38
11:39
  01:34
01:35
                  
81BIZ/Baihata (2 PFs)a
d
                            08:12
08:13
20:19
20:20
09:49
09:50
                                  
87PNVT/Pancharatna (1 PFs)a
d
                                 17:55
17:56
 06:20
06:21
                             
91CGS/Changsari (3 PFs)a
d
                            08:23
08:24
20:35
20:36
10:06
10:07
                              18:43
18:44
   
95GLPT/Goalpara Town (3 PFs)a
d
20:13
20:15
    19:30
19:32
   13:17
13:19
              06:10
06:12
  08:15
08:15
   03:45
03:47
09:50
09:52
18:10
18:11
 06:31
06:32
 06:10
06:12
 02:48
02:50
20:40
20:42
  12:26
12:28
21:35
21:37
16:23
16:25
01:57
01:59
     12:10
12:12
05:00
05:02
07:30
07:32
  09:50
09:52
 06:10
06:12
06:47
06:47
    
99AGT/Agthori (2 PFs)a
d
                            08:42
08:43
20:45
20:47
10:17
10:18
                                  
104KRNI/Krishnai (2 PFs)a
d
                                 18:21
18:22
 06:41
06:42
                             
116DDNI/Dudhnoi (3 PFs)a
d
                                 18:35
18:36
 06:58
06:59
       12:56
12:57
                     
126AMGA/Amjonga (1 PFs)a
d
                                 18:47
18:48
 07:08
07:09
                             
136RGJI/Rangjuli (1 PFs)a
d
                                 19:00
19:01
 07:19
07:20
                             
145DPRA/Dhup Dhara (1 PFs)a
d
                                 19:12
19:13
 07:29
07:30
                             
153RNY/Rangiya Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 21:51
22:01
01:10
01:20
22:48
22:58
12:58
13:08
 02:53
03:03
14:30
14:40
04:35
04:45
 06:13
06:18
04:00
04:05
04:00
04:05
04:00
04:05
02:53
03:03
22:30
22:40
20:18
20:28
09:40
09:50
11:20
11:30
13:55
14:05
 01:10
01:20
21:53
22:03
15:15
15:20
  18:00
18:02
 07:45
07:47
19:45
19:47
09:25
09:27
   22:20
 18:10
18:15
     03:01
03:03
     10:40
10:42
08:31
08:33
22:05
22:15
11:54
11:56
    23:32
23:42
    17:24
17:26
  23:29
23:31
155SNCA/Singra (1 PFs)a
d
                                 19:23
19:24
 07:39
07:40
                             
163BOKO/Boko (1 PFs)a
d
                                 19:33
19:34
 07:48
07:49
                             
170BMGN/Bamuni Gaon (1 PFs)a
d
                                 19:43
19:44
 07:57
07:58
       14:04
14:05
                     
182CGON/Chaygaon (1 PFs)a
d
                                 19:54
19:55
 08:06
08:07
       14:15
14:16
                     
195MRZA/Mirza (1 PFs)a
d
                                 20:09
20:10
 08:19
08:20
                             
206AZA/Azara (2 PFs)a
d
                                 20:21
20:22
 08:31
08:32
       14:46
14:47
                     
219KYQ/Kamakhya Junction (4 PFs)a
d
22:30
23:08
23:10
02:30
02:35
00:08
00:10
14:25
14:30
21:55
04:20
04:25
 06:18
06:20
 07:35
07:37
05:05
05:07
05:05
05:07
05:05
05:07
04:20
04:25
00:30
00:35
21:35
11:33
11:35
12:33
12:35
15:05
15:10
03:40
03:45
02:30
02:35
23:05
23:10
16:25
16:27
   09:19
09:21
08:54
08:55
20:58
21:00
10:32
10:34
06:10
12:30
21:07
21:09
 09:05
09:07
   06:10
22:40
22:45
18:25
04:25
15:10
23:55
 04:25
04:27
15:30
15:32
12:10
09:23
09:25
23:05
14:00
14:45
08:20
08:22
09:58
10:03
13:30
 12:30
03:40
03:45
  19:03
19:05
03:40
03:45
13:45
13:50
00:09
00:11
226GHY/Guwahati (7 PFs)a
d
 23:40
03:00
03:20
00:30
14:45
15:00
 04:45
05:20
15:45
16:00
07:00
15:55
08:15
08:30
06:00
06:00
05:40
06:00
04:45
01:00
 12:00
13:00
15:35
15:50
04:00
03:00
03:20
23:40
16:50
08:45
20:20
20:45
19:30
19:55
09:40
09:15
21:20
11:25
  21:40
 09:25
19:30
20:00
08:45
09:10
19:30
19:55
 23:20
23:45
    19:10
19:25
04:45
05:20
15:55
16:10
 09:40
09:55
   08:45
10:25
10:40
   04:00
04:35
08:45
09:10
08:45
09:10
20:15
04:00
04:35
14:15
00:30
00:45
ArrivalMSuDailyW FDailyM Tu W ThSuSuMM FFSu M SaTuWThW FWM FSuDailyW SaDailyFDailyTu FDailyM FDailyDailyDailyDailyTuWDailyDailyDailyTu FThWMSaFTuDailyWSuM W SaThDailyDailyThMSuSuSuSuMFSu Tu ThSaWDailyM FSaF
Duration3h 0m3h 50m2h 52m3h 3m3h 0m3h 10m3h 40m3h 0m4h 0m3h 18m2h 54m2h 58m3h 35m2h 38m3h 40m3h 49m2h 12m3h 58m2h 58m2h 53m3h 20m2h 52m3h 50m3h 0m3h 23m2h 22m2h 53m3h 10m3h 25m3h 27m4h 5m3h 10m3h 30m4h 35m2h 20m4h 10m2h 40m3h 20m2h 53m4h 5m3h 50m2h 45m3h 10m4h 10m3h 20m3h 30m3h 40m3h 18m2h 52m2h 46m2h 33m3h 38m3h 30m4h 40m3h 40m3h 38m1h 57m3h 30m3h 20m3h 23m3h 23m4h 37m3h 20m3h 53m1h 58m
Halts12223121212222221225122210111414141117617110120171131561112200111010112
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.