Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

IRI - चाहे कितने भी हों मतभेद, फिर भी हम परिवार एक - Dr. Abhishek Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Jun 23 16:14:39 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Dilmili    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Parvatipuram
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

DMK/Dilmili to PVP/Parvatipuram

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number184481800618108182120844608108
TypeExpExpExpExpCOVRCOVR
ZoneECoRSERSERSECRECoRSER
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3AII SL2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A
Departure
Km
DailyDailyDailyM W FDailyDaily
34JDB/Jagdalpur (3 PFs)a
d

14:30

04:15

13:00

12:35

16:30

14:10
66KPRR/Kotapar Road (1 PFs)a
d
15:06
15:08
 13:35
13:37
   
77CJS/Charamula Kusum (1 PFs)a
d
15:24
15:26
     
98JYP/Jeypore (1 PFs)a
d
15:56
15:58
05:30
05:32
14:16
14:18
13:51
13:53
17:42
17:44
15:20
15:22
140KRPU/Koraput Junction (3 PFs)a
d
17:05
17:30
06:45
07:10
16:05
16:30
15:15
15:40
18:55
19:20
16:35
17:00
151DMRT/Dumuriput (1 PFs)a
d
17:43
17:45
     
159DMNJ/Damanjodi (1 PFs)a
d
17:56
17:58
07:33
07:35
16:53
16:55
 19:43
19:45
17:23
17:25
174BGUA/Baiguda (1 PFs)a
d
18:16
18:18
     
186KKGM/Kakirigumma (1 PFs)a
d
18:32
18:34
     
202LKMR/Laxmipur Road (1 PFs)a
d
18:53
18:55
08:20
08:22
17:40
17:42
   
215SGRM/Singaram (1 PFs)a
d
19:11
19:13
     
224TKRI/Tikiri (2 PFs)a
d
19:28
19:30
08:50
08:52
18:10
18:12
 20:58
21:00
18:38
18:40
236RUL/Rauli (1 PFs)a
d
19:46
19:48
     
252LLGM/Lelligumma (1 PFs)a
d
20:10
20:12
     
270BLMK/Bhalumaska (1 PFs)a
d
20:31
20:33
     
279SKPI/Sikarpai (1 PFs)a
d
20:46
20:48
     
295KTGA/Keutguda (1 PFs)a
d
21:06
21:08
     
304SPRD/Singapur Road (2 PFs)a
d
21:23
21:25
11:25
11:27
    
358PVPT/Parvatipuram Town (2 PFs)a
d
23:08
23:10
   23:35
23:37
 
360PVP/Parvatipuram (3 PFs)a
d
23:15
23:17
   23:43
23:45
 
10033R/Raipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
   04:00
04:10
  
10033DURG/Durg Junction (6 PFs)a
d
   05:10
  
10033RGDA/Rayagada (3 PFs)a
d
22:00
22:30
10:45
11:10
20:45
21:10
19:30
19:55
22:50
23:00
20:55
21:20
10033MNGD/Muniguda (3 PFs)a
d
 12:12
12:14
22:15
22:17
21:00
21:02
 22:08
22:10
10033KSNG/Kesinga (4 PFs)a
d
 13:25
13:30
23:15
23:17
22:10
22:12
 23:10
23:12
10033TIG/Titlagarh Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 13:50
14:00
23:40
23:50
22:30
22:40
 23:35
23:45
10033KBJ/Kantabanji (3 PFs)a
d
   23:10
23:20
  
10033KRAR/Khariar Road (3 PFs)a
d
   00:16
00:18
  
10033MSMD/Mahasamund (2 PFs)a
d
   01:00
01:02
  
10033RPRD/Rupra Road (3 PFs)a
d
 13:08
13:10
 21:50
21:52
  
10033AMB/Ambodala (3 PFs)a
d
 12:34
12:36
 21:22
21:24
  
10033NPD/Nawapara Road (3 PFs)a
d
   00:02
00:04
  
ArrivalDailyDailyDailyM W FDailyDaily
Duration8h 45m6h 30m7h 45m6h 55m7h 13m6h 45m
Halts1956264
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy