Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Kolkata Local - আমি তোমাকে ভালবাসি

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Oct 16 15:28:10 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
All Departures from Dangarwa    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Dhinda
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

DNW/Dangarwa to DHND/Dhinda

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1431219707129151926319031152701926912957548051221619565125481940322451194070941319573229491940919579194011941559272-Slip8294122548
TypeExpExpSFExpExpExpExpRajPassGRExpSFExpSFExpHmsExpSFExpExpExpExpExpACSFSF
ZoneNRNWRWRWRWRECRWRWRNWRNRWRNCRWRNRWRWRWRWRWRWRWRWRWRWRNCR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AU/RII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
M Tu ThDailyDailySu WDailySuF SaDailyDailySu Tu W FFSu M W ThTuM ThThFTuWTh FThMSuThFTu F Sa
0DNW/Dangarwa (1 PFs)a
d
        00:44
00:46
                
9UMN/Ambliyasan Junction (3 PFs)a
d
        00:55
00:57
                
16KLL/Kalol Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 05:35
05:37
  11:04
11:06
   00:19
00:20
                
16JDN/Jagudan (2 PFs)a
d
        01:05
01:07
                
26ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 03:34
03:35
       18:19
18:21
       19:32
19:33
       
26ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 03:17
03:18
           18:18
18:20
   19:15
19:16
       
26BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 02:40
02:45
       17:32
17:37
   17:43
17:48
   18:33
18:38
       
26BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 01:41
01:43
       16:39
16:41
   16:44
16:46
   17:34
17:36
       
26ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
 00:47
00:52
       15:55
16:00
   15:55
16:00
   16:45
16:50
       
26UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)a
d
             15:15
15:25
           
26PNP/Panipat Junction (5 PFs)a
d
             13:27
13:29
           
26KUN/Karnal (3 PFs)a
d
             13:52
13:54
           
26CDG/Chandigarh Junction (6 PFs)a
d
             16:20
           
26GNC/Gandhinagar Capital (3 PFs)a
d
         20:16
20:18
               
26PTNR/Patel Nagar (7 PFs)a
d
             12:01
12:01
           
36BHU/Bhandu Motidau (1 PFs)a
d
        01:33
01:35
                
43ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
19:45
20:20
04:30
04:50

18:30
00:20
00:50

09:55

16:30
00:20
00:50

17:40

23:30
19:20
19:40
 
16:55

06:05
19:30
19:55

21:00

16:10
 20:40
21:00

11:35
 
11:35

19:05
 
16:10

16:55
55KMLI/Kamli (1 PFs)a
d
        02:06
02:08
                
58MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
21:38
21:40
06:30
06:32
19:51
19:53
02:10
02:12
11:43
11:45
17:34
17:36
 18:46
18:48
01:22
01:25
21:22
21:24
17:31
17:33
17:58
18:00
07:27
07:29
21:20
21:22
22:11
22:13
 04:40
04:42
22:11
22:13
13:00
13:02
17:31
17:33
13:00
13:02
20:36
20:38
17:31
17:33
 17:58
18:00
67DRW/Dharewada (1 PFs)a
d
        02:56
02:58
                
80UJA/Unjha (2 PFs)a
d
 06:57
06:59
20:13
20:15
 12:08
12:10
   01:50
01:52
 17:58
18:00
              
82UM/Umardashi (1 PFs)a
d
        03:25
03:27
                
93SID/Siddhpur (2 PFs)a
d
 07:20
07:22
  12:23
12:25
   02:48
02:50
 18:13
18:15
              
97KRJD/Karjoda (1 PFs)a
d
        04:58
04:59
                
102CTT/Chitrasani (1 PFs)a
d
        05:07
05:08
                
107CHP/Chhapi (2 PFs)a
d
 07:46
07:48
      03:06
03:08
                
107JTY/Jethi (1 PFs)a
d
        05:16
05:17
                
113IQG/Iqbal Gadh (1 PFs)a
d
        05:28
05:29
                
121SZA/Sarotra Road (1 PFs)a
d
        05:38
05:39
                
126SIM/Shri Amirgadh (1 PFs)a
d
        05:46
05:47
                
134MAA/Maval (1 PFs)a
d
        06:14
06:15
                
147MXO/Morthala (1 PFs)a
d
        07:14
07:15
                
153KWI/Kivarli (1 PFs)a
d
        07:27
07:28
                
160BMN/Bhimana (1 PFs)a
d
        07:45
07:46
                
177PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
23:38
23:40
08:38
08:40
21:04
21:07
04:06
04:08
13:52
13:54
19:18
19:20
04:06
04:08
20:00
20:02
04:45
04:47
22:48
22:50
19:18
19:20
19:36
19:38
09:25
09:27
22:48
22:50
00:01
00:02
18:23
18:25
06:26
06:28
00:01
00:02
14:41
14:43
19:18
19:20
14:41
14:43
22:05
22:07
19:18
19:20
18:23
18:25
19:36
19:38
177BNS/Banas (2 PFs)a
d
        08:05
08:06
                
195KVJ/Keshavganj (2 PFs)a
d
        08:41
08:42
                
201SRPJ/SwarupGanj (2 PFs)a
d
 10:08
10:10
      07:54
07:55
                
211KTR/Kothar (2 PFs)a
d
        09:08
09:09
                
219PDWA/Pindwara (2 PFs)a
d
 10:24
10:26
  15:29
15:31
   08:15
08:17
  21:49
21:51
     01:36
01:38
 20:51
20:53
16:38
16:40
 20:51
20:53
 21:49
21:51
230ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
00:30
00:40
09:30
09:40
21:50
22:00
04:50
05:00
14:45
14:55
20:07
20:17
04:50
05:00
20:45
20:50
06:40
07:05
23:35
23:45
20:05
20:15
21:05
21:15
10:15
10:25
23:35
23:45
00:50
01:00
19:10
19:20
07:25
07:35
00:50
01:00
15:45
15:55
20:05
20:15
15:45
15:55
22:55
23:05
20:05
20:15
19:10
19:20
21:05
21:15
234BRLY/Biroliya (2 PFs)a
d
        09:39
09:40
                
236NANA/Nana (2 PFs)a
d
 10:40
10:42
      08:59
09:00
                
249MOI/Mori Bera (2 PFs)a
d
 10:53
10:55
      09:17
09:18
                
251KZQ/Khimel (2 PFs)a
d
        10:03
10:04
                
258JWB/Jawai Bandh (2 PFs)a
d
 11:04
11:06
  15:59
16:01
   09:28
09:30
       08:48
08:50
        
275FA/Falna (3 PFs)a
d
01:53
01:55
11:19
11:21
23:11
23:13
06:16
06:18
16:11
16:16
  21:58
21:59
09:50
09:55
00:56
00:58
21:36
21:38
22:29
22:31
11:54
11:56
00:56
00:58
02:18
02:20
 09:05
09:07
02:18
02:20
17:18
17:20
21:36
21:38
17:18
17:20
00:18
00:20
21:36
21:38
 22:29
22:31
287BWA/Bhinwaliya (1 PFs)a
d
        10:50
10:51
                
289RANI/Rani (2 PFs)a
d
 11:33
11:35
  16:31
16:33
   10:11
10:12
        02:33
02:35
  17:33
17:35
00:33
00:35
   
293BGG/Banta Raghunathgarh (1 PFs)a
d
        10:58
10:59
                
300AUWA/Auwa (2 PFs)a
d
        11:05
11:07
                
305JAL/Jawali (2 PFs)a
d
 11:47
11:49
      10:29
10:30
                
313SOS/Somesar (2 PFs)a
d
 11:57
11:59
      10:41
10:42
                
318DRS/Dhareshwar (1 PFs)a
d
        12:13
12:14
                
336BQN/Bagri Nagara
d
        12:42
12:43
                
345CNL/Chandawala
d
        12:59
13:00
                
356GRI/Guriyaa
d
        13:11
13:12
                
362SOD/Sojat Road (2 PFs)a
d
03:18
03:20
12:58
13:00
  17:58
18:00
   12:32
12:33
       10:31
10:33
        
374BAR/Bar (2 PFs)a
d
        13:33
13:34
                
391APA/Amarpura (1 PFs)a
d
        13:55
13:56
                
395MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
03:00
03:02
12:35
12:40
 07:38
07:43
17:35
17:37
23:10
23:12
07:38
07:43
 11:55
12:05
  23:33
23:35
12:58
13:00
02:38
02:40
03:23
03:25
 10:10
10:15
  23:08
23:10
18:28
18:30
01:33
01:35
23:08
23:10
 23:33
23:35
396HP/Haripur (2 PFs)a
d
    18:26
18:28
   13:21
13:23
                
402BNGM/Bangurgram Halta
d
        14:15
14:16
                
406PPF/Piplaj (2 PFs)a
d
        14:22
14:23
                
413KRW/Kharwa (2 PFs)a
d
        14:30
14:31
                
415SEU/Sendra (2 PFs)a
d
    18:47
18:49
   13:44
13:45
                
424MLI/Mangaliyawas (2 PFs)a
d
        14:43
14:44
                
429MKRA/Makrera (1 PFs)a
d
        14:49
14:50
                
434SDH/Saradhna (1 PFs)a
d
        14:59
15:00
                
442DOZ/Daurai (1 PFs)a
d
        15:33
15:34
                
456MDJN/Madar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
        18:28
18:29
                
463LR/Ladpura (2 PFs)a
d
        18:38
18:39
                
469GEK/Gegal Akhri (2 PFs)a
d
        18:45
18:46
                
483BER/Beawar (2 PFs)a
d
04:12
04:14
14:15
14:17
01:18
01:20
08:51
08:53
19:06
19:08
 08:51
08:53
 14:06
14:08
 00:11
00:13
00:54
00:56
  04:38
04:40
 11:43
11:45
  00:11
00:13
19:36
19:38
02:43
02:45
00:11
00:13
 00:54
00:56
489TL/Tiloniya (2 PFs)a
d
        19:12
19:13
                
493GLTA/Gahlota (1 PFs)a
d
        19:19
19:20
                
500SALI/Sali (2 PFs)a
d
        19:27
19:28
                
507SK/Sakhun (2 PFs)a
d
        19:35
19:36
                
515DTRA/Dantra (2 PFs)a
d
        19:44
19:45
                
538HDA/Hirnoda (2 PFs)a
d
        20:22
20:23
                
542DHND/Dhinda (2 PFs)a
d
        20:29
20:30
                
551NRI/Naraina (3 PFs)a
d
07:12
07:13
17:32
17:34
      19:51
19:52
                
580JOB/Asalpur Jobner (3 PFs)a
d
 18:06
18:07
      20:36
20:37
                
9477FL/Phulera Junction (5 PFs)a
d
07:38
07:40
17:48
17:50
 12:15
12:17
22:02
22:04
02:50
02:52
  20:09
20:14
    06:20
06:30
  14:15
14:17
07:50
07:55
 02:50
02:52
22:32
22:34
05:32
05:34
02:50
02:52
  
9477RGS/Ringas Junction (3 PFs)a
d
             07:22
07:25
   08:43
08:46
       
9477NNL/Narnaul (2 PFs)a
d
             08:32
08:34
   10:10
10:12
       
9477NMK/Nim Ka Thana (2 PFs)a
d
             07:55
07:57
   09:25
09:27
       
9477SMPR/Shri Madhopur (2 PFs)a
d
             07:34
07:36
   08:56
08:58
       
9956MTJ/Mathura Junction (10 PFs)a
d
                  04:10
04:20
 05:00
05:10
    
9956HTC/Hathras City (2 PFs)a
d
                  05:04
05:06
 05:55
05:57
    
9956SKA/Sikandra Rao (2 PFs)a
d
                  05:36
05:38
      
9956KSJ/Kasganj Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                  06:10
06:20
 07:25
07:35
    
9956KSG/Kishangarh (3 PFs)a
d
06:41
06:43
17:01
17:03
 11:33
11:35
21:18
21:20
   18:54
18:55
       13:33
13:35
07:01
07:03
21:36
21:38
02:06
02:08
21:51
21:53
04:51
04:53
02:06
02:08
  
9956LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)a
d
     15:10
15:20
05:20
05:50
     08:55
09:05
 23:35
23:45
   13:55
14:20
 14:25
    
9956DEC/Delhi Cantt. (5 PFs)a
d
13:44
13:46
 09:24
09:26
18:57
18:59
04:14
04:16
 18:57
18:59
06:43
06:45
 11:52
11:54
09:38
09:40
 22:59
23:01
11:52
11:54
13:57
13:59
  12:36
12:38
 09:39
09:40
  09:39
09:40
  
9956DO/Dausa (2 PFs)a
d
09:42
09:44
 05:27
05:29
               00:18
00:20
04:43
04:45
 07:12
07:14
04:43
04:45
  
9956GADJ/Jaipur Gandhinagar (2 PFs)a
d
08:58
09:00
 04:48
04:50
 23:23
23:25
             23:37
23:40
04:02
04:05
23:52
23:55
06:33
06:35
04:02
04:05
  
9956CNB/Kanpur Central (10 PFs)a
d
     13:40
13:50
            12:00
12:10
 12:35
12:45
    
9956GKP/Gorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)a
d
     20:40
20:55
10:55
11:10
           19:25
      
9956KLD/Khalilabad (3 PFs)a
d
     19:32
19:34
            18:16
18:18
      
9956BST/Basti (4 PFs)a
d
     19:07
19:10
            17:47
17:50
      
9956GD/Gonda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     17:35
17:40
08:05
08:10
           16:25
16:30
      
9956NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)a
d
       07:30
  10:35
10:50
              
9956BBK/Barabanki Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                  15:03
15:05
      
9956BTE/Bharatpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     06:38
06:40
     06:55
06:57
      02:07
02:09
 02:22
02:24
   06:55
06:57
9956AH/Achhnera Junction (3 PFs)a
d
     07:03
07:05
     07:19
07:21
      02:40
02:50
 03:15
03:40
   07:19
07:21
9956CPA/Kanpur Anwarganj (3 PFs)a
d
                  11:35
11:40
 12:15
12:17
    
9956KJN/Kannauj (2 PFs)a
d
                  09:44
09:46
 10:40
10:42
    
9956FBD/Farrukhabad Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                  08:25
08:30
 09:28
09:33
    
9956GWA/Ganj Dundwara (2 PFs)a
d
                  07:08
07:10
      
10042JP/Jaipur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
08:35
08:50
19:00
04:30
04:40
13:10
13:20
23:05
23:15
03:45
03:55
13:10
13:20
02:50
03:00
22:50
07:05
07:20
03:45
03:55
04:05
04:15
18:00
18:10
 09:00
09:10
01:30
01:40
15:20
 23:20
23:30
03:45
03:55
23:35
23:45
06:15
06:25
03:45
03:55
01:30
01:40
04:08
04:15
10042AII/Ajmer Junction (6 PFs)a
d
06:05
06:15
16:25
16:35
02:25
02:35
10:55
11:05
20:40
20:50
01:32
01:42
10:55
11:05
00:55
01:00
17:05
18:15
04:45
05:00
01:30
01:40
02:00
02:10
15:50
16:00
04:45
05:00
06:20
06:35
23:40
23:45
12:50
13:05
06:20
06:35
21:00
21:10
01:30
01:40
21:15
21:25
04:15
04:25
01:30
01:40
23:40
23:45
02:00
02:10
10042DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)a
d
14:05
14:07
  19:35
  19:33
19:35
  12:15
10:07
10:09
    06:50
 13:15
 10:15
  10:15
06:50
 
10042GGN/Gurgaon (3 PFs)a
d
13:21
13:23
 09:06
09:08
18:38
18:40
03:56
03:58
 18:38
18:40
06:25
06:27
 11:26
11:28
09:19
09:21
 22:41
22:43
11:26
11:28
13:31
13:33
05:58
06:00
 12:18
12:20
 09:19
09:21
  09:19
09:21
05:54
05:56
 
10042RE/Rewari Junction (8 PFs)a
d
12:30
12:35
 08:23
08:25
17:30
18:02
03:05
03:15
 17:30
18:02
  10:45
10:50
07:50
08:43
 22:00
22:05
10:45
10:50
12:48
12:53
  11:35
11:40
 07:50
08:43
 11:20
11:30
07:50
08:43
04:29
04:30
 
10042AWR/Alwar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
11:03
11:06
 06:48
06:51
15:40
15:43
01:34
01:37
 15:40
15:43
  09:14
09:17
06:12
06:15
 20:27
20:30
 11:39
11:42
04:00
04:00
   06:12
06:15
 08:49
08:52
06:12
06:15
03:29
03:30
 
10042BKI/Bandikui Junction (6 PFs)a
d
10:08
10:12
 05:53
05:55
14:28
14:30
00:25
00:30
 14:30
14:32
04:10
04:10
          01:03
01:05
05:10
05:12
01:18
01:20
07:38
07:40
05:10
05:12
02:44
02:45
 
ArrivalTu W FDailyDailySu WDailyMF SaDailyDailyM W Th SaSaM Tu Th FTuTu FFSaTuThTh FFMMFSaSu W Sa
Duration9h 58m12h 29m8h 37m10h 3m10h 56m9h 14m12h 20m8h 2m19h 43m9h 41m10h 12m10h 5m10h 31m8h 58m10h 47m9h 20m9h 33m9h 37m10h 18m9h 17m9h 30m8h 54m9h 17m9h 20m10h 8m
Halts9226716454704775563975898837
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy