Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Vivek Express - জেগে ওঠো, সচেতন হও এবং লক্ষ্যে না পৌঁছানো পর্যন্ত থেমো না - Dip

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Fri May 27 09:46:38 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
All Departures from Gumada    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Bhilai Power House
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

GMDA/Gumada to BPHB/Bhilai Power House

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1284317482128071851822847185732297408528
TypeSFExpSFExpSFExpSFPass
ZoneECoRSCRECoRECoRECoRECoRWRECoR
Class2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AU/R
Departure
Km
Su W F SaM FSu Tu W Th SaDailySuThSaDaily
0GMDA/Gumada (2 PFs)a
d
       08:01
08:03
9KNRT/Kuneru (2 PFs)a
d
       08:09
08:11
12PVPT/Parvatipuram Town (2 PFs)a
d
01:45
01:47
07:34
07:36
11:42
11:44
23:26
23:28
   07:48
07:50
14PVP/Parvatipuram (3 PFs)a
d
 07:28
07:30
11:36
11:38
23:20
23:22
10:32
10:34
07:35
07:37
19:13
19:15
07:40
07:45
18JMPT/Jimidipeta (2 PFs)a
d
       08:18
08:20
25LDX/Ladda (2 PFs)a
d
       08:28
08:30
42SPRD/Singapur Road Junction (2 PFs)a
d
       09:33
09:35
51THV/Therubali (2 PFs)a
d
       09:48
09:50
61RGDA/Rayagada (3 PFs)a
d
02:35
02:40
08:20
08:25
12:25
12:30
00:15
00:20
11:20
11:25
08:20
08:25
20:00
20:05
09:10
09:20
70BMCK/Bissamcuttack (2 PFs)a
d
       10:13
10:15
100DKLU/Doikallu (1 PFs)a
d
       10:53
10:55
113AMB/Ambodala (3 PFs)a
d
       11:05
11:10
115MNGD/Muniguda (3 PFs)a
d
03:20
03:22
09:12
09:14
13:15
13:17
01:00
01:02
12:00
12:02
09:12
09:14
20:45
20:47
10:35
10:40
126LJR/Lanjigarh Road Junction (2 PFs)a
d
       11:22
11:24
151KDLR/Kandel Road (4 PFs)a
d
       11:58
12:00
161NRLR/Norla Road (2 PFs)a
d
04:00
04:02
  01:40
01:42
   11:32
11:37
168RPRD/Rupra Road (3 PFs)a
d
   01:50
01:52
   11:45
11:50
181RNBT/Rahenbata (3 PFs)a
d
       13:00
13:02
188KSNG/Kesinga (4 PFs)a
d
04:15
04:17
10:05
10:07
14:10
14:12
01:58
02:00
13:00
13:02
10:05
10:07
21:40
21:42
12:10
12:15
191MRBL/Muribahal (2 PFs)a
d
       13:12
13:14
201TIG/Titlagarh Junction (5 PFs)a
d
04:50
05:00
10:30
10:40
14:30
14:40
02:25
02:35
13:35
13:45
10:30
10:40
22:10
22:20
12:35
12:45
220TRKR/Turekela Road (2 PFs)a
d
       13:57
13:59
234KBJ/Kantabanji (3 PFs)a
d
05:35
05:45
11:15
11:20
15:15
15:25
03:15
03:25
14:20
14:30
11:10
11:20
22:55
23:05
13:30
13:40
245LKNA/Lakhna (2 PFs)a
d
       14:31
14:33
253HSK/Harishanker Road (2 PFs)a
d
 11:45
11:47
15:50
15:52
03:50
03:52
   14:13
14:18
259NPD/Nawapara Road (3 PFs)a
d
       14:45
14:47
281KMK/Komakhan (3 PFs)a
d
       15:13
15:15
298KRAR/Khariar Road (3 PFs)a
d
06:37
06:39
12:18
12:20
16:24
16:26
04:24
04:26
15:27
15:29
12:18
12:20
 14:58
15:03
302BMKJ/Bhimkhoj (3 PFs)a
d
       15:42
15:44
314ARN/Arand (2 PFs)a
d
       16:00
16:02
315BGBR/Bagbahra (2 PFs)a
d
06:58
07:00
12:40
12:42
16:45
16:47
04:45
04:47
   15:25
15:30
330BLSN/Belsonda (3 PFs)a
d
       16:45
16:47
340ANMD/Arang Mahanadi (2 PFs)a
d
       17:05
17:07
347LAE/Lakholi (2 PFs)a
d
       18:50
18:52
350MSMD/Mahasamund (2 PFs)a
d
07:25
07:27
13:18
13:20
17:13
17:15
05:33
05:35
16:07
16:09
13:18
13:20
 16:25
16:30
359MNDH/Mandir Hasaud (3 PFs)a
d
       19:03
19:05
9527NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
14:45
14:50
 00:15
00:40
 00:01
00:05
 08:00
08:10
 
9527ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (9 PFs)a
d
06:35
     00:15
00:30
 
9527ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
05:00
05:02
     22:57
22:59
 
9527ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
04:44
04:46
     22:40
22:42
 
9527BRC/Vadodara Junction (6 PFs)a
d
04:08
04:13
     22:04
22:09
 
9527ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
02:30
02:35
     20:23
20:28
 
9527JL/Jalgaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
21:27
21:30
     15:02
15:05
 
9527AN/Amalner (3 PFs)a
d
      15:58
16:00
 
9527NDB/Nandurbar (3 PFs)a
d
23:54
00:04
     17:25
17:35
 
9527R/Raipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
09:40
09:50
14:55
15:15
19:10
19:20
07:45
08:00
18:35
18:45
14:55
15:15
02:55
03:05
20:00
9527BPHB/Bhilai Power House (3 PFs)a
d
10:16
10:18
     03:47
03:47
 
9527DURG/Durg Junction (6 PFs)a
d
10:40
10:45
 20:15
20:20
 19:35
19:40
 04:00
04:05
 
9527G/Gondia Junction (7 PFs)a
d
12:43
12:45
 22:17
22:22
 21:27
21:29
 05:56
05:58
 
9527WR/Wardha Junction (4 PFs)a
d
15:58
16:00
   01:03
01:05
 09:08
09:10
 
9527BD/Badnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)a
d
17:42
17:45
   02:42
02:45
 11:17
11:20
 
9527AK/Akola Junction (6 PFs)a
d
18:40
18:45
   03:37
03:40
 12:17
12:20
 
9527MKU/Malkapur (2 PFs)a
d
19:48
19:50
     13:23
13:25
 
9527BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
21:00
21:05
   05:40
05:45
 14:15
14:20
 
9527VG/Viramgam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
      01:21
01:23
 
9527GIMB/Gandhidham Junction (3 PFs)a
d
      05:45
 
9527KAV/Kalamna (3 PFs)a
d
14:37
14:37
 00:08
00:08
   07:54
07:54
 
ArrivalSu W F SaM FSu Tu W Th SaDailySuThSuDaily
Duration8h 29m7h 19m8h 31m8h 17m9h 1m7h 18m8h 45m11h 57m
Halts109101187633
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy