Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

For RailFans, the Journey itself is the Destination. - Sreerup Patranabis

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Jan 23 04:46:15 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Guriya    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Mori Bera
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

GRI/Guriya to MOI/Mori Bera

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1922412990143111432114701129161650722664165311903220938110891470712479162091482122473195661254720940224521902819408190561957422475194122293222916209142082419402176241658819416225470482109524
TypeExpSFExpExpExpSFExpSFExpExpSFExpExpSFExpExpSFExpSFSFSFSFExpExpExpACSFExpSFSFSFSFExpExpExpExpSFExpSF
ZoneWRNWRNRNRNWRWRSWRSRSWRWRWRCRNWRNWRSWRNWRNWRWRNCRWRNRWRWRWRWRNWRWRWRWRWRECoRWRSCRSWRWRNCRNWRWR
Class2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3E 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1AU/R2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII 2S CC2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AU/R2S SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
DailySu W FTu Th SaSu M W FDailyDailyTh SaTuMDailyM ThTuDailyDailySu FDailyMSuTu W F SaThSu WTuSuWTuThDailySuWFTu ThWSuM WWSu M ThDailyW
26SOD/Sojat Road (2 PFs)a
d
 21:21
21:23
22:03
22:05
 13:28
13:30
    08:05
08:07
    07:31
07:33
         21:21
21:23
             
41BER/Beawar (3 PFs)a
d
 20:30
20:32
21:12
21:14
21:12
21:14
12:38
12:40
23:22
23:24
  06:40
06:42
07:02
07:04
16:22
16:24
   06:40
06:42
  22:18
22:20
04:52
04:54
 17:02
17:04
 14:17
14:19
 20:30
20:32
 07:06
07:08
  22:18
22:20
19:30
19:32
16:22
16:24
  14:17
14:19
04:52
04:54
 22:18
22:20
47ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
13:45
04:35
04:55
  21:45
22:10
06:40
14:00
14:10
07:55
08:10
14:00
14:10
15:40
 19:55
20:10
22:50
23:05
03:35
03:50
14:00
14:10
 04:05
04:20
 12:20
22:00
00:30
00:45
07:35
07:55
22:00
03:05
03:25
 07:10
07:25
 07:35
07:55
07:55
08:10
 03:05
03:25
01:00
07:55
08:10
07:35
07:55
22:00
12:20
  
47ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 05:41
05:43
    14:49
14:51
 14:49
14:51
  20:56
20:58
  14:59
15:01
 05:04
05:06
    08:39
08:41
 04:16
04:18
   08:39
08:41
08:56
08:58
   08:56
08:58
08:39
08:41
    
47ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 05:58
06:00
  23:04
23:06
 15:04
15:06
 15:04
15:06
  21:13
21:15
00:06
00:08
 15:04
15:06
 05:20
05:22
   01:39
01:41
08:55
08:57
 04:33
04:35
 08:24
08:26
 08:55
08:57
09:13
09:15
   09:13
09:15
08:55
08:57
    
47BRC/Vadodara Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 06:36
06:41
  00:01
00:05
 15:40
15:50
09:58
10:03
15:40
15:50
  21:53
21:58
00:45
00:50
05:25
05:30
15:40
15:50
 05:58
06:03
   02:17
02:22
09:30
09:35
 05:14
05:19
 09:00
09:05
 09:30
09:35
09:58
10:03
 05:14
05:19
 09:58
10:03
09:30
09:35
    
47BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 07:33
07:35
  00:58
01:00
 16:37
16:39
    22:51
22:53
01:41
01:43
 16:37
16:39
 06:55
06:57
   03:07
03:09
  06:07
06:09
   10:20
10:22
10:56
10:58
   10:56
10:58
     
47ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
 08:25
08:30
  01:58
02:03
 17:35
17:45
11:45
11:50
17:35
17:45
  23:51
00:01
02:39
02:44
07:27
07:32
17:35
17:45
 07:51
07:56
   03:55
04:00
11:12
11:17
 07:39
07:44
 11:25
11:35
 11:12
11:17
11:45
11:50
 07:39
07:44
 11:45
11:50
11:12
11:17
    
47BKN/Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)a
d
00:15
00:25
           
07:50
   
15:00
        17:50
18:15
      18:05
18:15

19:05
    
47NOK/Nokha (2 PFs)a
d
01:20
01:22
           08:36
08:38
   15:45
15:47
        19:02
19:04
      19:02
19:04
19:50
19:52
    
47NGO/Nagaur (2 PFs)a
d
02:06
02:11
           09:13
09:18
   16:22
16:27
        19:42
19:47
      19:42
19:47
20:27
20:32
    
47MTD/Merta Road Junction (3 PFs)a
d
02:56
03:01
           10:07
10:12
   17:15
17:20
    21:54
21:59
   20:52
20:57
  21:54
21:59
   20:52
20:57
21:40
21:45
    
47JU/Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
05:00
05:15
     
05:55

23:55
    12:50
13:05

19:30
 
09:40
19:30
19:50
    23:10
23:35
 
18:40
 22:45
23:00
 23:15
23:30
23:30
23:45
   23:30
23:45
23:10
23:35
  
09:40
 
47PMY/Pali Marwar (2 PFs)a
d
06:25
06:30
     06:57
07:02
00:55
01:00
   13:07
13:12
14:10
14:15
20:28
20:33
 10:57
11:02
20:48
20:53
    00:41
00:46
 19:48
19:53
 00:03
00:08
 00:41
00:46
00:55
01:00
   00:55
01:00
00:41
00:46
  10:57
11:02
 
47ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
09:45
09:55
00:25
00:35
00:45
00:55
00:45
00:55
16:55
17:05
02:40
02:50
10:10
10:20
04:15
04:25
10:10
10:20
11:05
11:15
20:30
20:40
16:00
16:10
18:15
18:25
23:40
23:50
10:10
10:20
15:40
16:00
00:05
00:10
01:45
01:55
08:25
08:35
17:50
18:00
20:15
20:25
03:45
03:55
17:50
18:00
23:10
23:20
00:25
00:35
03:10
03:20
11:05
11:15
03:45
03:55
04:15
04:25
01:45
01:55
23:10
23:20
20:30
20:40
04:15
04:25
03:45
03:55
17:50
18:00
08:25
08:35
15:40
16:00
01:45
01:55
47PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
10:48
10:50
01:28
01:30
01:48
01:50
01:48
01:50
18:10
18:15
03:48
03:50
11:18
11:20
05:18
05:20
11:18
11:20
12:06
12:08
21:33
21:35
17:01
17:03
19:18
19:20
00:43
00:45
11:18
11:20
17:33
17:35
01:03
01:05
02:50
02:52
09:32
09:34
18:53
18:55
21:21
21:23
04:53
04:55
18:53
18:55
00:13
00:15
01:28
01:30
04:18
04:20
12:40
12:42
04:53
04:55
05:18
05:20
02:50
02:52
00:13
00:15
21:38
21:40
05:18
05:20
04:53
04:55
18:53
18:55
09:32
09:34
17:33
17:35
02:50
02:52
47MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
11:45
11:47
02:35
02:37
03:06
03:08
 19:41
19:43
04:56
04:58
12:10
12:12
06:15
06:17
12:10
12:12
13:14
13:16
22:47
22:49
17:59
18:01
20:29
20:31
01:40
01:42
12:10
12:12
18:59
19:01
02:09
02:11
03:55
03:57
10:24
10:26
20:06
20:08
22:13
22:15
05:50
05:52
20:06
20:08
01:10
01:12
02:32
02:34
05:23
05:25
13:48
13:50
05:50
05:52
06:15
06:17
03:55
03:57
01:10
01:12
22:42
22:44
06:15
06:17
05:50
05:52
20:08
20:10
10:24
10:26
18:59
19:01
04:05
04:07
47JL/Jalgaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
       17:40
17:45
                      13:22
13:25
 18:10
18:15
     
47AN/Amalner (3 PFs)a
d
                              12:02
12:05
 16:35
16:38
     
47NDB/Nandurbar (3 PFs)a
d
       14:36
14:46
                      10:10
10:20
 14:55
15:05
     
47AK/Akola Junction (7 PFs)a
d
       20:20
20:25
                      16:05
16:10
 21:20
21:30
     
47SEG/Shegaon (3 PFs)a
d
       19:44
19:45
                        20:24
20:25
     
47MKU/Malkapur (2 PFs)a
d
                              14:48
14:50
 19:39
19:40
     
47BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
       18:10
18:15
                      13:55
14:00
 18:45
18:50
     
47JP/Jaipur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
  17:50
18:00
17:50
18:00
09:20
09:30
20:25
20:35
   03:35
03:45
13:10
13:20
      19:00
19:10
01:55
02:05
11:10
11:20
  11:10
11:20
 
17:15
    18:20
18:30
 13:10
13:20
  11:10
11:20
01:55
02:05
 18:20
18:30
47AII/Ajmer Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 
19:50
20:20
20:30
20:20
20:30
11:45
11:55
22:30
22:40
  
06:00
06:10
06:20
15:30
15:40
   
06:00
  21:25
21:35
04:00
04:10
13:25
13:35
16:10
16:20
 13:25
13:35
 19:30
19:50
 
06:25
  21:25
21:35

18:50
15:30
15:40
  13:25
13:35
04:00
04:10
 21:25
21:35
47BE/Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)a
d
  
06:35

06:35
               01:10
01:12
  01:10
01:12
               
47MB/Moradabad Junction (7 PFs)a
d
  08:13
08:18
08:13
08:18
               02:55
03:03
  02:55
03:03
               
47DLI/Old Delhi Junction (16 PFs)a
d
  11:35
11:50
11:35
11:50
 
15:20
   22:00
22:25
         06:05
06:30
  06:05
06:30
               
47DEC/Delhi Cantt. (5 PFs)a
d
  12:23
12:25
12:23
12:25
 15:48
15:50
   22:53
22:55
08:25
08:27
      14:05
14:07
 06:58
07:00
10:05
10:07
 06:58
07:00
      13:38
13:40
        
47GGN/Gurgaon (3 PFs)a
d
  12:46
12:48
12:46
12:48
 16:06
16:08
   23:11
23:13
08:48
08:50
      14:21
14:23
 07:16
07:18
10:26
10:28
 07:16
07:18
      13:56
13:58
        
47RE/Rewari Junction (8 PFs)a
d
  14:05
14:07
14:05
14:07
 16:58
17:00
   00:05
00:10
09:44
09:46
      15:08
15:10
 08:03
08:05
11:15
11:17
 08:03
08:05
      14:43
14:45
    07:50
07:55
  14:43
14:45
47AWR/Alwar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  15:17
15:20
15:17
15:20
 18:04
18:07
   01:14
01:17
10:50
10:53
      16:14
16:17
 09:03
09:06
  09:03
09:06
      15:49
15:52
    08:56
08:59
  15:49
15:52
47PAU/Purna Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                01:10
01:30
     
47NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)a
d
                                02:30
     
47WHM/Washim (3 PFs)a
d
                                22:29
22:30
     
47HNL/Hingoli Deccan (2 PFs)a
d
                                23:34
23:35
     
47BMF/Basmat (1 PFs)a
d
                                00:29
00:30
     
47SBIB/Sabarmati BG (2 PFs)a
d
12:55
12:57
   20:55
20:57
06:00
06:02
   15:00
15:02
     21:00
   21:10
21:12
  21:10
21:12
02:18
02:20
  14:58
06:50
06:52
07:07
07:09
 02:18
02:20
   21:13
21:15
 21:00
 
47PDWA/Pindwara (2 PFs)a
d
 23:45
23:47
  16:03
16:05
  03:34
03:36
 10:21
10:23
  17:32
17:34
22:58
23:00
09:30
09:32
14:30
14:32
  07:38
07:40
    22:18
22:20
  10:07
10:09
 03:34
03:36
00:56
00:58
22:18
22:20
19:17
19:19
03:34
03:36
  07:38
07:40
14:30
14:32
 
55SEU/Sendra (2 PFs)a
d
          16:39
16:41
                           
55AUWA/Auwa (2 PFs)a
d
               12:20
12:21
                    12:20
12:21
 
63BGG/Banta Raghunathgarh (1 PFs)a
d
               12:28
12:29
                    12:28
12:29
 
69BWA/Bhinwaliya (1 PFs)a
d
               12:35
12:36
                    12:35
12:36
 
75SOS/Somesar (2 PFs)a
d
    14:27
14:29
       16:07
16:09
  12:43
12:44
                    12:43
12:44
 
83JAL/Jawali (2 PFs)a
d
               12:53
12:54
                    12:53
12:54
 
105KZQ/Khimel (2 PFs)a
d
               13:15
13:16
                    13:15
13:16
 
121BRLY/Biroliya (2 PFs)a
d
               13:37
13:38
                    13:37
13:38
 
129MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
07:25
07:30
22:00
22:05
22:33
22:35
22:33
22:35
14:00
14:05
 07:58
08:03
02:02
02:04
07:58
08:03
08:35
08:40
17:40
17:45
13:50
13:55
15:40
15:45
21:13
21:18
07:58
08:03
12:07
12:12
21:35
21:40
 06:05
06:10
15:23
15:25
18:08
18:10
01:33
01:35
15:23
15:25
20:40
20:45
22:00
22:05
00:55
01:00
08:30
08:32
01:33
01:35
02:02
02:04
23:28
23:30
20:40
20:45
17:40
17:45
02:02
02:04
01:33
01:35
15:23
15:25
06:05
06:10
12:07
12:12
23:28
23:30
129JWB/Jawai Bandh (2 PFs)a
d
 23:14
23:16
  15:25
15:27
 09:05
09:07
  09:50
09:52
  17:00
17:02
22:26
22:28
 13:45
13:47
22:41
22:43
       23:14
23:16
  02:43
02:45
        13:45
13:47
 
139MOI/Mori Bera (2 PFs)a
d
               13:57
13:58
                    13:57
13:58
 
180RANI/Rani (2 PFs)a
d
 22:41
22:43
  14:48
14:50
    09:16
09:18
  16:28
16:30
21:54
21:56
 13:05
13:07
          09:08
09:10
02:11
02:13
02:40
02:42
 21:21
21:23
18:21
18:23
 02:11
02:13
16:01
16:03
 13:05
13:07
 
195FA/Falna (3 PFs)a
d
08:15
08:17
22:58
23:00
23:20
23:22
23:20
23:22
15:05
15:10
01:14
01:16
08:48
08:50
02:53
02:55
08:48
08:50
09:33
09:35
18:36
18:38
14:40
14:42
16:43
16:45
22:10
22:12
08:48
08:50
13:20
13:25
 00:15
00:17
06:58
07:00
16:18
16:20
18:55
18:57
02:26
02:28
16:18
16:20
21:36
21:38
22:58
23:00
01:46
01:48
09:22
09:24
02:26
02:28
02:53
02:55
00:15
00:17
21:36
21:38
18:36
18:38
02:53
02:55
02:26
02:28
16:18
16:20
06:58
07:00
13:20
13:25
00:15
00:17
ArrivalDailySu W FTu Th SaSu M W FDailyDailyTh SaTuMDailyM ThTuDailyDailySu FDailyMMTu W F SaThSu WTuSuWTuThDailySuWSaTu ThWSuM WWSu M ThDailyTh
Duration0h 45m1h 51m1h 15m2h 6m1h 55m1h 50m1h 2m0h 49m2h 6m1h 43m2h 12m0h 45m1h 15m1h 8m1h 15m1h 45m1h 1m1h 55m2h 4m0h 53m1h 51m0h 51m1h 59m0h 51m1h 51m0h 46m2h 14m1h 8m0h 49m1h 55m2h 4m2h 12m0h 49m0h 51m1h 59m2h 4m1h 45m1h 55m
Halts0311401013203211000101010202211220121101
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy