Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

तो क्या हुआ , जो एक ट्रेन निकल गयी तुम्हारी, जिंदगी के ट्रैक मे अगली ट्रेन भी आएगी। - karthik

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Sep 23 23:26:59 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
All Departures from Kanwalpura    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Amargarh
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

KIW/Kanwalpura to AGR/Amargarh

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number129421903819040190201290412476124781902412926124741247212956598326915612940096212292622918190622244319022229341904259804
TypeSFExpExpExpSFSFSFExpSFSFSFSFPassMEMUSFSFSFSFSFSFExpSFExpPass
ZoneWRWRWRWRWRNRNRWRWRNRNRWRWCRWRNWRNWRWRWRWRNCRWRWRWRWCR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SLII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AU/RU/RII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
FSu Tu Th SaM W FDailyDailyTuMDailyDailyFSu W Th SaDailyDailyDailyTu SaSuDailyFSaThMTuM WDaily
0KIW/Kanwalpura (2 PFs)a
d
            11:16
11:17
13:45
13:46
          
6MKX/Morak (3 PFs)a
d
 11:48
11:50
11:48
11:50
08:41
08:42
        11:24
11:25
14:03
14:05
         07:04
07:05
16ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
05:20
05:35
    14:15
14:35
14:15
14:35
  14:15
14:35
              
16ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
04:06
04:07
    13:18
13:19
13:18
13:19
  13:18
13:19
              
16ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
     13:01
13:02
13:01
13:02
  13:01
13:02
              
16VG/Viramgam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
06:39
06:41
    15:40
15:42
15:40
15:42
  15:38
15:40
              
16DHG/Dhrangadhra Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         16:39
16:41
              
16SIOB/Samakhiali Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         18:38
18:40
              
16GIMB/Gandhidham Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         20:00
              
16AGC/Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)a
d
                      08:20
08:30
 
16TDL/Tundla Junction (5 PFs)a
d
11:35
11:40
02:55
03:00
02:55
03:00
                     
16CNB/Kanpur Central (10 PFs)a
d
08:15
08:25
22:30
22:35
22:30
22:35
                
18:20
01:35
01:45
 03:30
03:35
 
16ETW/Etawah Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 00:42
00:47
00:42
00:47
                   05:45
05:50
 
16AF/Agra Fort (4 PFs)a
d
12:20
12:25
04:00
04:10
04:00
04:10
                     
16RMA/Ramganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
18:54
18:55
12:00
12:02
12:00
12:02
08:53
08:54
15:21
15:22
04:50
04:52
04:50
04:52
00:23
00:25
00:35
00:37
04:50
04:52
 18:28
18:30
11:39
11:40
14:19
14:20
14:03
14:05
 00:33
00:35
07:15
07:17
08:13
08:15
08:14
08:15
 17:53
17:55
16:13
16:15
07:28
07:30
16GGC/Gangapur City (3 PFs)a
d
15:35
15:37
08:05
08:10
08:05
08:10
04:10
04:15
12:00
12:05
  19:35
19:40
21:13
21:15
    08:30
08:35
  21:13
21:15
03:58
04:00
04:50
04:55
   12:35
12:40
 
16SMBJ/Shri Mahabirji (3 PFs)a
d
15:06
15:08
07:36
07:38
07:36
07:38
03:25
03:27
11:28
11:30
  18:48
18:50
     07:24
07:25
        12:03
12:05
 
16HAN/Hindaun City (2 PFs)a
d
 07:25
07:27
07:25
07:27
03:13
03:15
11:18
11:20
  18:38
18:40
20:33
20:35
    07:08
07:10
  20:36
20:38
03:18
03:20
    11:51
11:53
 
16BXN/Bayana Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 06:58
07:02
06:57
07:02
02:38
02:40
10:53
10:55
  18:03
18:05
20:08
20:10
    06:33
06:35
  20:11
20:13
     11:25
11:27
 
16BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus (3 PFs)a
d
11:10
                       
16SGD/Songadh (2 PFs)a
d
09:57
09:58
                       
16DLJ/Dhola Junction (3 PFs)a
d
09:35
09:41
                       
16BTD/Botad Junction (7 PFs)a
d
08:55
08:57
                       
16JVN/Jorawarnagar (1 PFs)a
d
07:53
07:54
                       
16RJT/Rajkot Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     19:33
19:38
19:03
19:08
                 
16SUNR/Surendranagar Junction (6 PFs)a
d
     16:47
16:49
16:47
16:49
                 
16JAM/Jamnagar (3 PFs)a
d
      21:00
                 
16HAPA/Hapa (3 PFs)a
d
     21:00
20:28
20:30
                 
16WKR/Wankaner Junction (4 PFs)a
d
     18:07
18:09
17:55
17:57
                 
16SSDT/Shamshabad Town (1 PFs)a
d
                      07:28
07:30
 
28JHW/Jhalawar Road (3 PFs)a
d
 12:13
12:15
12:13
12:15
09:10
09:12
   00:38
00:40
    11:51
11:52
14:34
14:35
         07:41
07:42
34DKRA/Dhuankheri (2 PFs)a
d
            11:59
12:00
14:44
14:45
         07:49
07:50
44SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
16:23
16:28
09:00
09:05
09:00
09:05
05:15
05:20
12:50
12:55
02:28
02:30
02:28
02:30
21:08
21:10
22:00
22:02
02:28
02:30
02:28
02:30
16:00
16:10
 09:50
09:55
11:25
11:35
11:30
11:45
22:00
22:05
04:43
04:45
05:43
05:45
05:43
05:45
13:45
13:50
15:15
15:30
13:30
13:35
 
44GDA/Godhra Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 19:38
19:40
19:38
19:40
18:10
18:15
21:51
21:53
11:03
11:05
11:03
11:05
09:10
09:15
07:18
07:20
11:03
11:05
11:03
11:05
 22:28
22:30
   07:20
07:22
 14:38
14:40
14:38
14:40
00:23
00:25
   
44DHD/Dahod (3 PFs)a
d
00:07
00:09
18:17
18:19
18:17
18:19
16:38
16:40
20:32
20:34
09:43
09:45
09:43
09:45
07:20
07:22
06:02
06:04
09:43
09:45
09:43
09:45
23:24
23:26
19:43
19:45
   06:04
06:06
 13:17
13:19
 23:08
23:10
23:08
23:10
  
44BWM/Bhawani Mandi (3 PFs)a
d
19:18
19:20
12:30
12:32
12:30
12:32
09:27
09:29
15:43
15:45
 05:14
05:15
01:08
01:10
  05:14
05:16
18:51
18:53
12:14
12:15
14:58
15:00
14:26
14:27
14:25
14:27
 07:38
07:40
  17:33
17:35
18:18
18:20
 08:04
08:05
44KOTA/Kota Junction (6 PFs)a
d
17:50
17:55
10:40
10:50
10:45
10:50
07:30
07:40
14:15
14:25
03:45
03:55
03:45
03:55
23:10
23:20
23:30
23:40
03:45
03:55
03:45
03:55
17:20
17:30

10:00
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:00
13:10
23:30
23:40
06:10
06:15
07:05
07:10
07:00
07:10
15:40
15:45
16:50
16:55
15:05
15:15

05:55
44PLG/Palghar (3 PFs)a
d
   01:55
02:02
   17:34
17:36
  16:18
16:20
             
57KRLS/Kurlasi (2 PFs)a
d
            12:25
12:26
15:14
15:15
         08:16
08:17
67GOH/Garoth (2 PFs)a
d
 12:50
12:52
12:50
12:52
09:54
09:55
        12:39
12:40
15:29
15:30
         08:27
08:28
77SGZ/Shamgarh (3 PFs)a
d
19:44
19:45
13:03
13:05
13:03
13:05
10:13
10:15
16:08
16:10
05:38
05:40
 01:35
01:40
01:18
01:20
05:38
05:40
 19:16
19:18
12:55
13:00
15:43
15:45
  01:15
01:17
 08:58
09:00
   16:58
17:00
08:43
08:45
84HNU/Hanspura (2 PFs)a
d
            13:07
13:08
15:52
15:53
          
91SVA/Suwasra (2 PFs)a
d
 13:23
13:25
13:23
13:25
10:33
10:35
   01:58
02:00
   19:32
19:33
13:16
13:17
16:09
16:10
15:11
15:12
        08:59
09:00
97NKH/Nathukheri (2 PFs)a
d
            13:24
13:25
16:17
16:18
          
106CMU/Chau Mahla (3 PFs)a
d
 13:43
13:45
13:43
13:45
10:50
10:55
   02:23
02:25
   19:46
19:47
13:37
13:38
16:48
16:50
         09:13
09:15
112TLZ/Talavli (2 PFs)a
d
            13:45
13:46
16:57
16:58
          
121THUR/Thuria (2 PFs)a
d
   11:17
11:18
        13:55
13:56
17:09
17:10
         09:28
09:30
129VMA/Vikramgarh Alot (2 PFs)a
d
 14:18
14:20
14:18
14:20
11:30
11:35
 06:19
06:20
06:19
06:20
02:58
03:00
 06:19
06:20
06:19
06:20
20:09
20:10
14:09
14:10
17:24
17:25
         09:38
09:40
141LNR/Luni Richha (2 PFs)a
d
   11:53
11:55
        14:24
14:25
17:59
18:00
         09:53
09:55
152MEP/Mahidpur Road (2 PFs)a
d
 14:53
14:55
14:53
14:55
12:10
12:15
   03:44
03:45
    14:44
14:45
18:29
18:30
         10:13
10:15
159RLK/Rohal Khurd (2 PFs)a
d
            15:34
15:35
19:19
19:20
          
169NAD/Nagda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
21:40
21:42
15:45
15:47
15:45
15:47
13:05
13:10
17:55
17:57
07:20
07:22
07:20
07:22
04:30
04:35
03:18
03:20
07:20
07:22
07:20
07:25
21:03
21:05
16:00
16:05
19:55
20:00
  03:18
03:20
 10:53
10:55
10:53
10:55
 20:20
20:22
 11:15
11:45
177BRNA/Berawanya (3 PFs)a
d
            16:13
16:14
20:08
20:09
         11:58
11:59
183KUH/Khachrod (2 PFs)a
d
 15:58
16:00
15:58
16:00
13:26
13:28
   04:46
04:48
    16:20
16:22
20:15
20:17
         12:05
12:07
193RNH/Runkhera (2 PFs)a
d
   13:42
13:43
        16:36
16:37
20:31
20:32
         12:18
12:19
200BOD/Bangrod (3 PFs)a
d
   13:51
13:52
        16:45
16:46
20:40
20:41
         12:27
12:28
221MRN/Morwani (2 PFs)a
d
            17:43
17:44
           
230BILD/Bildi (2 PFs)a
d
            17:52
17:53
           
237RTI/Raoti (2 PFs)a
d
   14:49
14:50
        18:00
18:01
           
249BOG/Bhairongarh (2 PFs)a
d
   15:02
15:03
        18:12
18:13
           
255BMI/Bamnia (3 PFs)a
d
 17:17
17:19
17:17
17:19
15:10
15:12
   06:18
06:19
    18:19
18:21
           
259AGR/Amargarh (2 PFs)a
d
   15:19
15:20
        18:28
18:29
           
283THDR/Thandla Road (3 PFs)a
d
   15:44
15:46
   06:43
06:44
    18:57
18:58
           
291MGN/Meghnagar (3 PFs)a
d
 17:48
17:50
17:48
17:50
15:58
16:00
20:03
20:05
09:13
09:15
09:13
09:15
06:51
06:53
05:33
05:35
09:13
09:15
09:13
09:15
22:55
22:57
19:05
19:07
   05:33
05:35
       
9234BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   21:01
21:03
   11:43
11:45
09:20
09:22
 13:04
13:06
     09:16
09:18
16:06
16:08
16:40
16:42
17:30
17:32
02:25
02:27
02:25
02:27
01:25
01:27
 
9234NVS/Navsari (3 PFs)a
d
   22:49
22:52
   14:03
14:08
10:48
10:50
       10:48
10:50
17:35
17:37
      
9234BL/Valsad (5 PFs)a
d
 00:35
00:37
00:35
00:37
23:40
23:45
   15:05
15:10
11:28
11:30
       11:28
11:30
18:21
18:23
    03:51
03:53
 
9234VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
 00:57
00:59
00:57
00:59
00:26
00:28
   15:46
15:48
11:50
11:52
 15:18
15:20
04:42
04:44
    11:50
11:52
19:05
19:07
19:12
19:14
20:06
20:08
04:38
04:40
04:38
04:40
04:13
04:15
 
9234BOR/Boisar (3 PFs)a
d
 02:08
02:10
02:08
02:10
    17:21
17:23
         20:12
20:14
  05:40
05:42
   
9568BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
02:25
02:40
20:47
20:57
20:47
20:57
19:45
19:55
22:53
23:03
12:10
12:25
12:10
12:25
10:30
10:40
08:20
08:30
12:10
12:25
12:06
12:16
01:35
01:45
01:00
 22:00
22:10
20:55
21:05
08:20
08:30
15:02
15:12
15:42
15:52
15:42
15:52
01:27
01:37
01:27
01:37
00:30
00:40
 
9568ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
 23:25
23:30
23:25
23:30
22:17
22:25
00:57
01:02
  13:30
13:35
10:20
10:25
 14:05
14:10
03:30
03:35
  00:08
00:20
23:05
23:10
10:20
10:25
17:10
17:15
17:35
17:40
18:40
18:45
03:22
03:27
03:22
03:27
02:55
03:00
 
9568BVI/Borivali (10 PFs)a
d
 03:35
03:40
03:35
03:40
03:27
03:32
03:58
04:02
  18:39
18:43
13:54
13:57
 17:15
17:19
06:40
06:44
   03:55
03:58
13:55
13:57
21:12
21:15
21:17
21:20
22:23
22:26
07:13
07:16
06:54
06:57
07:02
07:05
 
9568BDTS/Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)a
d
 04:35
04:35
04:20
    14:45
 18:05
    04:45
14:45
22:00
22:00
23:05
08:00
07:35
07:50
 
9568RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
22:30
22:40
16:30
16:40
16:30
16:40
14:15
14:25
18:50
19:00
08:00
08:10
08:00
08:10
05:30
05:40
04:20
04:30
08:00
08:10
08:00
08:10
21:42
21:52
17:05
17:30
21:15
18:00
18:10
17:15
17:25
04:20
04:30
10:45
10:55
11:30
11:50
11:30
11:50
21:05
21:25
21:15
21:25
19:50
20:10
13:10
ArrivalFSu Tu Th SaM W FDailyDailyTuMDailyDailyFSu W Th SaDailyDailyDailyTu SaSuDailyFSaThMTuM WDaily
Duration3h 35m5h 46m5h 46m6h 25m4h 41m4h 21m4h 21m6h 26m4h 56m4h 21m3h 57m4h 25m7h 11m7h 29m3h 55m2h 48m4h 58m3h 28m3h 15m3h 15m3h 30m3h 20m3h 35m5h 40m
Halts3121218444123437292320312102117
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy