Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Shiv Ganga Express: mera bhola hai bhandari, karta Shiv Ganga ki sawari... Kashi Vishwanath Re, ohh bholenath Re... - Divyanshu Gupta

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Wed May 25 12:15:37 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
All Departures from Khadki    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Targaon
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

KK/Khadki to TAZ/Targaon

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1650516507121481109716531127801102111049110291104011035127821620916533114251100517318174112249701539
TypeExpExpSFExpExpSFExpSFExpExpExpSFExpExpDEMUExpExpExpHmsDEMU
ZoneSWRSWRCRCRSWRSWRCRCRCRCRCRSWRSWRSWRCRCRSWRSCRNWRCR
Class2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL CC 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2AU/R2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A3AU/R
Departure
Km
WSu FFSaTuDailySu W ThMDailyDailyFTuM SaThDailyM Tu SaDailyDailyTuDaily
0KK/Khadki (3 PFs)a
d
        12:08
12:10
           
4SVJR/Shivajinagar (2 PFs)a
d
        12:16
12:18
           
6BPL/Bhopal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
  15:25
15:30
  02:35
02:45
     15:25
15:30
        
6ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
  17:20
17:30
  04:25
04:30
     17:30
17:40
        
6SA/Salem Junction (6 PFs)a
d
      03:20
03:30
           18:50
18:55
 
6ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (9 PFs)a
d
14:00
14:10
14:00
14:10
  14:00
14:10
  
20:20
    14:00
14:10
14:00
14:10
    07:10
07:25
 
6ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
14:49
14:51
14:49
14:51
  14:49
14:51
  20:56
20:58
    14:59
15:01
     08:09
08:11
 
6ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 15:04
15:06
  15:04
15:06
  21:13
21:15
    15:04
15:06
15:04
15:06
    08:24
08:26
 
6BRC/Vadodara Junction (6 PFs)a
d
15:40
15:50
15:40
15:50
  15:40
15:50
  21:53
21:58
    15:40
15:50
15:40
15:50
    09:00
09:05
 
6BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 16:37
16:39
     22:51
22:53
    16:37
16:39
     09:59
10:01
 
6ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
17:35
17:45
17:35
17:45
  17:35
17:45
  23:51
00:01
    17:35
17:45
17:35
17:45
    11:25
11:30
 
6BL/Valsad (5 PFs)a
d
 18:50
18:52
  18:50
18:52
       18:50
18:52
18:50
18:52
      
6BSR/Vasai Road (7 PFs)a
d
21:25
21:35
21:25
21:35
  21:25
21:35
  03:25
03:30
    21:25
21:35
21:25
21:35
    14:10
14:15
 
6BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (4 PFs)a
d
22:03
22:05
   22:03
22:05
  03:58
04:00
    22:03
22:05
       
6KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
22:42
22:45
22:42
22:45
  22:42
22:45
 22:07
22:10
04:42
04:45
09:33
09:35
 22:07
22:10
 22:42
22:45
22:42
22:45
 22:07
22:10
 21:17
21:20
15:17
15:20
 
6LNL/Lonavla (3 PFs)a
d
    00:13
00:15
 23:35
23:37
06:18
06:20
11:08
11:10
      23:35
23:37
  16:58
17:00
 
6PUNE/Pune Junction (6 PFs)a
d
01:45
01:50
01:45
01:50
06:25
06:40

22:10
01:45
01:50
16:55
17:10
00:55
01:00
07:40
07:50
12:35
12:40
04:05
04:20
00:55
01:00
06:25
06:40
01:45
01:50
01:45
01:50

10:50
00:55
01:00
23:50
23:55
00:10
00:15
18:30
18:40

18:30
6KOP/Kolhapur SCSMT (3 PFs)a
d
  13:30
    14:40
20:00
12:25
    19:30
  07:20
  
6BKN/Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                  18:35
18:45
 
6JU/Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 
05:55
           
05:55
    22:45
23:00
 
6MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 07:58
08:03
  07:58
08:03
       07:58
08:03
07:58
08:03
    00:55
01:00
 
6ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
 10:10
10:20
  10:10
10:20
       10:10
10:20
10:10
10:20
    03:10
03:20
 
6PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 11:18
11:20
  11:18
11:20
       11:18
11:20
     04:18
04:20
 
6MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 12:10
12:12
  12:10
12:12
       12:10
12:12
     05:23
05:25
 
6SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) (10 PFs)a
d
23:05
23:05
  02:30
       23:05
23:30
02:30
      
6HUP/Hindupur (4 PFs)a
d
    00:01
00:02
        00:01
00:02
      
6DMM/Dharmavaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
    21:43
21:45
        21:43
21:45
      
6ATP/Anantapur (2 PFs)a
d
    20:53
20:55
        20:53
20:55
      
6GTL/Guntakal Junction (7 PFs)a
d
    19:25
19:30
        19:25
19:30
      
6ANG/Ahmednagar (2 PFs)a
d
  03:10
03:12
  14:15
14:18
   00:25
00:30
 03:10
03:12
        
6BAP/Belapur (2 PFs)a
d
  02:13
02:15
  13:05
13:07
   22:58
23:00
 02:13
02:15
        
6KPG/Kopargaon (2 PFs)a
d
  01:22
01:25
  12:17
12:20
   21:48
21:50
 01:22
01:25
        
6MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
  00:15
00:20
  11:15
11:20
   20:45
20:50
 00:15
00:20
        
6JL/Jalgaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     09:23
09:25
   18:18
18:20
          
6BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
  21:52
21:55
  08:45
08:50
   17:45
17:50
 21:50
21:55
        
6TK/Tumakuru (Tumkur) (4 PFs)a
d
20:20
20:22
20:20
20:22
    19:25
19:27
     20:20
20:22
  19:25
19:27
  12:30
12:32
 
6TTR/Tiptur (4 PFs)a
d
19:35
19:37
19:35
19:37
    17:30
17:32
     19:35
19:37
  17:30
17:32
    
6ASK/Arsikere Junction (3 PFs)a
d
19:10
19:15
19:10
19:15
    17:05
17:10
   17:05
17:10
23:50
23:55
19:10
19:15
  17:05
17:10
  11:00
11:05
 
6RRB/Birur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
18:13
18:15
18:13
18:15
    16:13
16:15
   16:13
16:15
22:58
23:00
18:13
18:15
  16:13
16:15
  10:10
10:12
 
6DVG/Davangere (2 PFs)a
d
16:43
16:45
16:43
16:45
    14:53
14:55
   14:53
14:55
21:28
21:30
16:43
16:45
  14:53
14:55
  08:38
08:40
 
6HRR/Harihar (3 PFs)a
d
16:23
16:25
16:23
16:25
    14:35
14:37
   14:35
14:37
21:08
21:10
16:23
16:25
  14:35
14:37
  08:20
08:22
 
6RNR/Ranibennur (3 PFs)a
d
15:58
16:00
15:58
16:00
    14:13
14:15
   14:14
14:15
20:44
20:45
15:58
16:00
  14:13
14:15
    
6HVR/SMM Haveri (3 PFs)a
d
15:28
15:30
15:28
15:30
    13:43
13:45
   13:43
13:45
20:13
20:15
15:28
15:30
  13:43
13:45
    
6KNW/Khandwa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  20:03
20:05
  06:58
07:00
     20:03
20:05
        
6HD/Harda (3 PFs)a
d
     05:28
05:30
              
6BAY/Ballari Junction (Bellary) (4 PFs)a
d
    18:25
18:30
        18:25
18:30
      
6HPT/Hosapete Junction (Hospet) (3 PFs)a
d
    16:20
16:25
        16:20
16:25
      
6GDG/Gadag Junction (3 PFs)a
d
    14:53
14:55
        14:53
14:55
      
6CLR/Castle Rock (3 PFs)a
d
   09:25
09:30
 02:55
03:00
              
6QLM/Kulem (3 PFs)a
d
   11:15
11:20
 04:35
04:40
              
6SVM/Sanvordem (Kudchade) (3 PFs)a
d
   11:44
11:45
 05:01
05:02
              
6MAO/Madgaon Junction (6 PFs)a
d
   12:55
13:20
 05:40
05:45
              
6VSG/Vasco-da-Gama (3 PFs)a
d
     07:00
              
6KBL/Koppal (3 PFs)a
d
    15:43
15:45
        15:43
15:45
      
6TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                  22:10
 
6BWT/Bangarapet Junction (6 PFs)a
d
               23:10
23:12
  16:03
16:05
 
6KJM/Krishnarajapuram (4 PFs)a
d
               22:25
22:27
  15:16
15:18
 
6YPR/Yesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
22:15
22:17
22:15
22:17
  01:53
01:55
 21:20
21:40
     22:15
22:17
01:53
01:55
 21:20
21:40
    
6MWM/Malleswaram (2 PFs)a
d
22:21
22:23
22:21
22:23
          22:22
22:23
       
6MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore) (6 PFs)a
d
          21:40
03:30
02:15
       
6KRR/Karur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
      05:18
05:20
           20:23
20:25
 
6BAND/Banaswadi (3 PFs)a
d
      22:06
22:07
        22:06
22:07
  14:50
14:51
 
6HAS/Hassan Junction (3 PFs)a
d
          17:55
17:57
01:00
01:03
        
6URI/Uruli (2 PFs)a
d
         03:08
03:10
 05:34
05:35
        
6DCTL/Dombivli Central Cabina
d
    22:26
22:26
  04:25
04:25
          15:10
15:10
 
6NMKL/Namakkal (3 PFs)a
d
      04:29
04:30
           19:44
19:45
 
6DDCC/Daund Chord Line (1 PFs)a
d
  04:48
04:50
  15:38
15:40
   02:28
02:30
 04:48
04:50
        
17SSV/Sasvad Road (2 PFs)a
d
              11:04
11:05
    18:44
18:45
22FSG/Phursungi (1 PFs)a
d
                   18:51
18:52
29ALN/Alandi (1 PFs)a
d
                   18:57
18:58
38SHIV/Shindawane (1 PFs)a
d
                   19:07
19:08
47ABLE/Ambale (1 PFs)a
d
                   19:22
19:23
52RJW/Rajevadi (1 PFs)a
d
                   19:29
19:30
64JJR/Jejuri (1 PFs)a
d
        13:43
13:45
05:18
05:20
    12:04
12:05
    19:49
19:50
72DNJ/Daundaj (1 PFs)a
d
                   19:59
20:00
80WLH/Valha (1 PFs)a
d
                   20:09
20:10
91NIRA/Nira (1 PFs)a
d
        14:18
14:20
05:58
06:00
    12:43
12:45
    20:28
20:30
98LNN/Lonand Junction (3 PFs)a
d
        14:33
14:35
06:08
06:10
    12:59
13:00
    20:43
20:45
107SLP/Salpa (1 PFs)a
d
                   20:54
20:55
115AKI/Adarki (1 PFs)a
d
                   21:04
21:05
125WTR/Wathar (1 PFs)a
d
        15:13
15:15
06:44
06:45
    13:59
14:00
    21:24
21:25
135PLV/Palsi (1 PFs)a
d
                   21:34
21:35
144JSV/Jarandeshwar (1 PFs)a
d
                   21:44
21:45
151STR/Satara (3 PFs)a
d
04:52
04:55
04:52
04:55
09:27
09:30
00:42
00:45
04:52
04:55
19:47
19:50
03:57
04:00
10:47
10:50
15:57
16:00
07:27
07:30
03:57
04:00
09:27
09:30
04:52
04:55
04:52
04:55
14:55
15:00
03:57
04:00
 03:12
03:15
21:42
21:45
22:40
162KRG/Koregaon (1 PFs)a
d
        16:14
16:15
07:42
07:43
    15:14
15:15
     
172RMP/Rahimatpur (1 PFs)a
d
        16:24
16:25
07:54
07:55
    15:24
15:25
     
183TAZ/Targaon (1 PFs)a
d
              15:34
15:35
     
196MSR/Masur (1 PFs)a
d
        16:44
16:45
     15:47
15:48
     
201SIW/Shirravde (1 PFs)a
d
        16:54
16:55
           
9830MRJ/Miraj Junction (6 PFs)a
d
07:45
07:50
07:45
07:50
12:05
12:10
04:05
04:10
07:45
07:50
22:40
22:45
06:40
06:45
13:05
13:10
18:47
18:50
10:40
10:45
06:40
06:45
12:05
12:10
07:45
07:50
07:45
07:50
18:05
18:10
06:40
06:45
05:45
05:50
05:52
05:55
00:50
00:55
 
9830SLI/Sangli (3 PFs)a
d
07:02
07:05
07:02
07:05
11:32
11:35
03:12
03:15
07:02
07:05
21:42
21:45
06:12
06:15
12:42
12:45
18:17
18:20
10:17
10:20
06:12
06:15
11:32
11:35
07:02
07:05
 17:38
17:40
06:12
06:15
05:02
05:05
05:22
05:25
23:52
23:55
 
9830UBL/SSS Hubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)a
d
14:10
14:20
14:10
14:20
  13:50
14:00
 12:35
12:45
   12:35
12:45
18:20
18:30
14:10
14:20
13:50
14:00
 12:35
12:45
11:35
 06:10
06:20
 
9830DWR/Dharwad (4 PFs)a
d
12:42
12:44
12:42
12:44
  12:42
12:44
 11:36
11:38
   11:36
11:38
17:28
17:30
12:42
12:44
12:42
12:44
 11:36
11:38
10:34
10:36
 05:23
05:25
 
9830LD/Londa Junction (3 PFs)a
d
11:20
11:22
11:20
11:22
 08:25
08:30
11:20
11:22
02:05
02:15
10:10
10:12
   10:10
10:12
 11:20
11:22
11:20
11:22
 10:10
10:12
09:10
09:12
   
9830BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) (4 PFs)a
d
10:25
10:30
10:25
10:30
 06:10
06:15
10:25
10:30
00:50
01:00
09:00
09:05
   09:00
09:05
14:35
14:40
10:25
10:30
10:25
10:30
 09:00
09:05
08:00
08:05
 02:54
02:56
 
9830KRD/Karad (3 PFs)a
d
05:52
05:55
05:52
05:55
10:22
10:25
01:42
01:45
05:52
05:55
20:42
20:45
04:52
04:55
 17:07
17:10
08:42
08:45
04:52
04:55
10:22
10:25
05:52
05:55
 16:03
16:05
04:52
04:55
03:47
03:50
04:07
04:10
  
9830GPB/Ghataprabha (2 PFs)a
d
 08:49
08:50
 05:14
05:15
 00:01
00:01
07:53
07:55
   07:53
07:55
    07:53
07:55
06:58
07:00
   
9830KUD/Kudachi (2 PFs)a
d
     23:15
23:16
07:09
07:10
   07:09
07:10
    07:09
07:10
06:17
06:18
   
9830LWR/Alnavar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
      10:52
10:53
   10:52
10:53
    10:52
10:53
09:56
09:57
   
9830RBG/Rayabag (1 PFs)a
d
     23:29
23:30
          06:34
06:35
   
ArrivalWSu FFSuTuDailySu W ThMDailyDailyFTuM SaThDailyM Tu SaDailyDailyTuDaily
Duration4h 2m4h 2m3h 42m3h 32m4h 2m3h 32m3h 52m2h 57m4h 57m4h 22m3h 52m3h 42m4h 2m3h 2m4h 44m3h 52m3h 52m3h 52m3h 2m4h 10m
Halts1111111011711108101016
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy