Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Mumbai Local - RailFanning nirvana.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Wed May 18 05:35:52 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
All Departures from Mahipal Road    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Katwa
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

MPLR/Mahipal Road to KWAE/Katwa Junction

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1317803060
TypeMEMUPass
ZoneERER
ClassU/RU/R
Departure
Km
M Tu W Th F SaDaily
0MPLR/Mahipal Road (3 PFs)a
d
13:58
13:59
05:24
05:25
4PRDG/Poradanga Halt (3 PFs)a
d
 05:30
05:31
8ACLE/Azimganj City (2 PFs)a
d
14:18
14:19
05:45
05:46
10AZ/Azimganj Junction (6 PFs)a
d
14:23
14:25
05:56
05:58
14DHPD/Dahapara Dham (2 PFs)a
d
 06:05
06:06
16LCAE/Lalbagh Court Road (4 PFs)a
d
14:34
14:35
06:10
06:11
22NLSF/Niyalish Para (2 PFs)a
d
14:40
14:41
06:17
06:18
24KGLE/Khagraghat Road (4 PFs)a
d
14:44
14:45
06:21
06:22
30JVT/Jivanti Halt (2 PFs)a
d
14:51
14:52
 
35KNSN/Karna Subarna (4 PFs)a
d
14:56
14:57
06:31
06:32
42KTLR/Kanthaliya Road (2 PFs)a
d
15:01
15:02
 
45CWLE/Chowrigacha (4 PFs)a
d
15:06
15:07
06:39
06:40
49KZPE/Kazipara Halt (1 PFs)a
d
15:11
15:12
 
52BZLE/Bazarsau (4 PFs)a
d
15:16
15:17
06:47
06:48
55MIAN/Miangram (2 PFs)a
d
15:23
15:24
 
59TYAE/Tenya (4 PFs)a
d
15:28
15:37
06:58
06:59
63MHTR/Malihati Talibpur Road (2 PFs)a
d
15:42
15:43
07:05
07:06
66SALE/Salar (4 PFs)a
d
15:46
15:47
07:09
07:10
69JHBN/Jhamatpur Baharan (2 PFs)a
d
15:51
15:52
07:15
07:16
72GGLE/Gangatikuri (4 PFs)a
d
15:55
15:56
07:20
07:21
75SHBL/Shiblun (2 PFs)a
d
16:00
16:01
 
83KWAE/Katwa Junction (7 PFs)a
d
16:20
16:30
07:45
ArrivalM Tu W Th F SaDaily
Duration2h 21m2h 20m
Halts1815
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy