Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

12263/64 Pune - H. Nizamuddin AC Duronto - यह है पुणेकर वालों की राजधानी जिसका speed है सबसे Great, नहीं पहुंची है अब तक अपने लक्ष्य स्थान पर Late. - Sahil Khandare

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Tue Jun 28 06:25:06 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
All Departures from Murarai    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Samsi
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

MRR/Murarai to SM/Samsi

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number156611565715929134141348402987131531250712509125131251515629156391564713011134101314913173131611522713147123451315912363134161561913153-Slip12377225011400422511130532261108047534011590513417134261255112503134301317513181070300376705869
TypeExpExpExpExpExpSFExpSFSFSFSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFExpSFExpSFExpExpExpSFSFExpSFExpSFExpPassSFExpExpACSFHmsExpExpExpExpPassExp
ZoneNFRNFRNFRERERNFRERNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRNFRERERERERERECRERERERERERNFRERERNFRNRNFRERSRSERERNFRERERNFRNFRERERERSCRERNFR
Class2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ASL 3A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AII 2S CC2S2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S CC2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S CCSL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S CC2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3AU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A2S SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3A
Departure
Km
ThDailySaM W FSu Tu Th SaSaDailyThSu F SaSuTuWWSaDailyDailyDailySu Tu Th FSu M Tu W Th FFDailyDailyTu Th SaTu Th SaSu Tu FTuDailyDailyWM FWDailyThFDailySaFWSuWSuM W SaMTuDailyW
0MRR/Murarai (3 PFs)a
d
      03:32
03:33
       20:13
20:14
  10:51
10:52
        03:32
03:33
              10:51
10:52
    
11RJG/Rajgram (3 PFs)a
d
              20:24
20:25
                               
17NHT/Nalhati Junction (5 PFs)a
d
              19:59
20:00
     23:48
23:50
                         
22UDL/Andal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
02:37
02:39
 03:30
03:31
        03:30
03:31
                        08:20
08:21
         
22NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                              01:20
01:25
      02:05
02:10
        
22JL/Jalgaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                     19:10
19:15
        
22AN/Amalner (3 PFs)a
d
                                     17:52
17:54
        
22NDB/Nandurbar (3 PFs)a
d
                                     16:30
16:35
        
22TATA/Tatanagar Junction (6 PFs)a
d
  23:35
23:40
        23:35
23:40
                  14:33
14:38
               
22CKP/Chakradharpur (3 PFs)a
d
                              13:35
13:40
               
22ROU/Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                              12:00
12:08
      13:55
14:10
        
22JSG/Jharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                              10:38
10:40
      12:35
12:40
        
22RIG/Raigarh (3 PFs)a
d
                              09:21
09:23
               
22BSP/Bilaspur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                              07:30
07:45
      08:45
09:00
        
22R/Raipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                              05:43
05:48
      06:50
06:55
        
22BPHB/Bhilai Power House (3 PFs)a
d
                              05:18
05:18
               
22DURG/Durg Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                     06:10
06:15
        
22G/Gondia Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                              03:11
03:13
      04:08
04:10
        
22WR/Wardha Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                     00:28
00:30
        
22BD/Badnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)a
d
                                     23:07
23:10
        
22AK/Akola Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                              21:32
21:35
      21:47
21:50
        
22MKU/Malkapur (2 PFs)a
d
                                     20:38
20:40
        
22DHN/Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)a
d
00:40
00:45
                                    22:10
22:15
        
22CRP/Chandrapura Junction (3 PFs)a
d
23:30
23:32
                                    20:48
20:50
        
22BKSC/Bokaro Steel City (3 PFs)a
d
22:45
22:50
                                    20:10
20:15
        
22MURI/Muri Junction (3 PFs)a
d
21:35
21:40
                                    18:58
19:00
        
22RNC/Ranchi Junction (6 PFs)a
d

20:30
                                    17:35
17:50
        
22SURI/Siuri (3 PFs)a
d
04:31
04:32
 05:25
05:26
        05:20
05:21
04:31
04:32
                        01:54
01:55
        
22SGUJ/Siliguri Junction (5 PFs)a
d
13:40
13:45
               08:05
08:15
             05:58
06:00
               
22HSA/Hasimara (2 PFs)a
d
16:10
16:12
               10:38
10:40
             08:10
08:12
               
22APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction (5 PFs)a
d
17:10
17:15
               12:30
             09:00
09:05
               
22KIR/Katihar Junction (9 PFs)a
d
                   19:30
19:40
  07:55
08:35
                       
22NNA/Naugachia (3 PFs)a
d
                   20:28
20:30
                          
22KGG/Khagaria Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                   21:28
21:30
                          
22BGS/Begusarai (3 PFs)a
d
                   22:01
22:03
                          
22BJU/Barauni Junction (9 PFs)a
d
                   22:35
22:45
                          
22SPJ/Samastipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                   23:40
23:45
                          
22MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                   01:10
                          
22NMM/New Missamari (3 PFs)a
d
  23:05
23:07
                                          09:38
09:40
22RPAN/Rangapara North Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  23:45
23:55
                                          10:00
22VNE/Viswanath Charali (3 PFs)a
d
  00:42
00:44
                                           
22HMY/Harmuti Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  02:23
02:28
                                           
22NLP/North Lakhimpur (3 PFs)a
d
  03:00
03:05
                                           
22DMC/Dhemaji (3 PFs)a
d
  04:15
04:17
                                           
22JOC/Joychandi Pahar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  01:58
02:00
        01:58
02:00
                                  
22PRR/Purulia Junction (4 PFs)a
d
  01:12
01:14
        01:12
01:14
                                  
22KDPR/Kumedpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                   18:08
18:09
                          
22NMX/New Maynaguri (3 PFs)a
d
           14:25
14:27
        07:32
07:34
                         
22KAV/Kalamna (3 PFs)a
d
                              01:31
01:31
               
22SHTT/Silghat Town (1 PFs)a
d
           03:50
                              09:00
   
22NGAN/Nagaon (1 PFs)a
d
           02:27
02:29
                              07:37
07:39
   
22JKB/Jakhalabandha (1 PFs)a
d
           03:14
03:16
                              08:24
08:26
   
31BWN/Barddhaman Junction (8 PFs)a
d
      01:02
01:07
       17:19
17:21
 22:13
22:18
08:16
08:24
14:28
14:31
 21:15
21:18
17:02
17:04
23:20
23:23
10:31
10:33
  01:02
01:07
00:54
00:56
  20:07
20:09
10:50
10:52
 20:07
20:09
 15:30
15:32
     08:16
08:24
10:31
10:33
  15:30
15:32
31DGR/Durgapur (5 PFs)a
d
02:58
03:18
 03:50
04:10
        03:50
04:10
02:58
03:18
                   17:25
17:45
   08:39
08:59
00:23
00:43
20:15
20:35
       
31ASN/Asansol Junction (7 PFs)a
d
02:00
02:10
 03:00
03:10
        03:00
03:10
02:00
02:10
                   16:25
16:35
   07:50
08:00
23:35
23:45
19:30
19:40
       
31BZA/Vijayawada Junction (10 PFs)a
d
  01:55
02:05
  22:55
23:05
 15:50
16:00
12:40
12:50
21:50
22:00
12:40
12:50
01:55
02:05
       14:40
14:50
        15:50
16:00
   16:50
17:00
  17:40
17:50
  22:10
22:20
21:50
22:00
   22:05
22:15
  
31OGL/Ongole (3 PFs)a
d
  23:48
23:50
    13:38
13:40
10:23
10:25
 10:23
10:25
23:54
23:55
                13:38
13:40
   14:44
14:45
  15:33
15:35
          
31NLR/Nellore (4 PFs)a
d
  22:33
22:35
        22:34
22:35
                12:13
12:15
   13:14
13:15
  14:09
14:10
          
31KPD/Katpadi Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     14:00
14:05
 07:05
07:25
03:10
03:30
 03:10
03:30
        04:50
05:10
        07:05
07:25
      10:00
10:05
  12:28
12:30
13:35
13:55
      
31KGP/Kharagpur Junction (12 PFs)a
d
     16:20
16:30
 09:10
09:15
07:00
07:10
16:10
16:15
07:00
07:05
        09:10
09:15
        09:10
09:15
 16:40
16:45
    11:50
11:55
03:00
03:05
  16:10
16:15
   16:20
16:25
 11:50
11:55
31KUR/Khurda Road Junction (7 PFs)a
d
  15:20
15:40
  10:55
11:10
 03:40
03:50
01:25
01:35
10:25
10:40
01:25
01:35
15:20
15:40
15:40
15:45
      03:40
03:50
        03:40
03:50
   05:30
05:40
  06:00
06:20
  09:20
09:35
10:25
10:40
   10:25
10:40
 06:25
06:35
31BALU/Balugaon (4 PFs)a
d
       02:27
02:29
00:27
00:29
09:24
09:26
00:27
00:29
        02:27
02:29
                          
31BAM/Brahmapur (4 PFs)a
d
  13:20
13:25
  08:50
08:52
 01:40
01:45
23:25
23:30
08:27
08:32
23:25
23:30
13:20
13:25
       01:40
01:45
        01:40
01:45
   03:22
03:24
  04:07
04:12
  07:29
07:31
08:27
08:32
   07:35
07:37
  
31PSA/Palasa (4 PFs)a
d
     07:41
07:43
 00:48
00:50
22:23
22:25
07:35
07:37
22:21
22:23
        00:48
00:50
               03:05
03:07
   07:35
07:37
      
31CHE/Srikakulam Road (4 PFs)a
d
     06:28
06:30
 23:40
23:42
21:13
21:15
06:31
06:33
21:13
21:15
        23:40
23:42
               02:01
02:03
   06:31
06:33
   06:31
06:33
  
31VZM/Vizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     05:28
05:30
 22:45
22:47
20:15
20:20
05:35
05:37
20:10
20:15
        22:45
22:47
        22:45
22:47
   00:21
00:23
  01:05
01:10
  04:20
04:30
05:35
05:37
   05:35
05:37
  
31BBS/Bhubaneswar (6 PFs)a
d
  16:00
16:05
  11:30
11:35
 04:10
04:15
02:00
02:05
11:05
11:10
02:00
02:05
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
      04:10
04:15
        04:10
04:15
   06:05
06:10
  06:45
06:50
  10:00
10:05
11:05
11:10
   11:05
11:10
 06:45
06:50
31VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)a
d
  09:00
09:20
  04:10
04:30
 21:30
21:50
19:00
19:20
04:20
04:40
19:00
19:20
09:10
09:30
       21:25
21:45
        21:25
21:45
   23:10
23:30
  23:50
00:10
   04:20
04:40
   04:20
04:40
  
31DVD/Duvvada (4 PFs)a
d
     03:42
03:44
                          22:36
22:38
  23:18
23:20
   03:38
03:40
   03:38
03:40
  
31AKP/Anakapalle (3 PFs)a
d
                                21:48
21:50
             
31SLO/Samalkot Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                   20:33
20:35
  01:20
01:22
       
31RJY/Rajahmundry (3 PFs)a
d
  04:13
04:15
    18:03
18:05
14:58
15:00
00:18
00:20
14:58
15:00
04:13
04:15
       17:48
17:50
        18:03
18:05
      19:48
19:50
       00:23
00:24
  
31EE/Eluru (3 PFs)a
d
  02:53
02:55
        02:54
02:55
                    17:54
17:55
  18:38
18:40
          
31RPH/Rampurhat Junction (6 PFs)a
d
05:48
05:53
 06:35
06:40
  21:51
21:53
02:57
03:02
14:18
14:20
13:10
13:12
21:41
21:43
13:12
13:14
06:38
06:40
05:48
05:53
 19:41
19:46
 00:21
00:26
10:25
10:27
16:33
16:38
14:18
14:20
23:29
23:34
18:53
18:55
01:44
01:49
12:29
12:31
  02:57
03:02
02:46
02:51
14:18
14:20
 21:51
21:53
12:59
13:01
20:21
20:26
21:51
21:53
 17:31
17:36
11:57
12:02
03:34
03:36
23:13
23:15
21:41
21:43
 10:25
10:27
12:29
12:31
21:41
21:43
 17:31
17:33
31BLS/Balasore (4 PFs)a
d
  19:56
19:58
    07:31
07:33
05:24
05:26
14:40
14:42
05:24
05:26
19:56
19:58
19:37
19:42
      07:31
07:33
        07:31
07:33
      10:10
10:12
  13:16
13:18
    14:40
14:42
 10:10
10:12
31BHC/Bhadrak (4 PFs)a
d
     13:39
13:41
 06:45
06:47
04:38
04:40
13:48
13:50
04:38
04:40
 18:55
18:57
      06:45
06:47
               09:18
09:20
   13:48
13:50
   13:48
13:50
 09:18
09:20
31JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)a
d
       06:00
06:02
03:29
03:31
12:44
12:46
03:29
03:31
        06:00
06:02
                         08:25
08:27
31CTC/Cuttack Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  16:45
16:50
  12:05
12:07
 05:00
05:05
02:35
02:40
11:43
11:45
02:35
02:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
      05:00
05:05
        05:00
05:05
      07:05
07:10
  10:38
10:40
11:43
11:45
   11:43
11:45
 07:05
07:10
31GNT/Guntur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
         21:05
21:10
                                 21:10
21:15
  
31SLGR/Simaluguri Junction (3 PFs)a
d
     20:13
20:15
                      15:28
15:33
      17:35
17:37
          
31MXN/Mariani Junction (3 PFs)a
d
     19:08
19:13
                      14:20
14:30
      16:20
16:30
          
31FKG/Furkating Junction (2 PFs)a
d
     18:21
18:23
                      13:00
13:02
      15:40
15:42
          
31DMV/Dimapur (3 PFs)a
d
     17:01
17:03
                      10:58
11:05
      13:40
13:47
          
31DPU/Diphu (2 PFs)a
d
     16:17
16:19
                      10:22
10:24
      12:57
12:59
          
31LMG/Lumding Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     15:41
15:43
 09:40
09:55
  08:55
09:10
      07:30
07:45
          09:45
09:50
      12:00
12:05
     07:30
07:45
    
31HJI/Hojai (3 PFs)a
d
       08:24
08:26
  07:36
07:38
      06:20
06:22
                 11:13
11:15
          
31CPK/Chaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)a
d
     14:03
14:05
     01:54
01:56
                              06:45
06:47
   
31RU/Renigunta Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                   12:18
12:20
          
31MDN/Medinipur (Midnapore) (3 PFs)a
d
            22:23
22:25
                   12:00
12:00
   03:56
03:58
 15:38
15:40
       
31VSU/Bishnupur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                12:55
12:55
   04:48
04:50
 16:30
16:30
       
31BQA/Bankura Junction (3 PFs)a
d
            23:48
23:50
                   13:28
13:30
   05:15
05:17
 16:52
16:54
       
31ADRA/Adra Junction (4 PFs)a
d
            00:35
00:40
                   14:25
14:30
   06:15
06:25
 17:45
17:50
       
31BURN/Burnpur (3 PFs)a
d
                                    07:32
07:32
 18:58
18:58
       
31BHP/Bolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)a
d
      01:52
01:54
13:17
13:19
11:50
11:55
20:40
20:45
11:50
11:55
   18:17
18:19
 23:09
23:14
09:11
09:16
15:17
15:20
13:17
13:19
22:15
22:20
17:50
17:55
00:45
00:47
11:23
11:25
  01:52
01:54
01:42
01:44
13:17
13:19
 20:53
20:55
11:38
11:40
         09:11
09:16
11:23
11:25
   
31MBG/Maibang (2 PFs)a
d
       11:23
11:25
  10:20
10:22
                                   
31BPB/Badarpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
       15:00
15:15
  14:50
15:15
      13:05
13:15
                     21:40
21:50
 13:05
13:15
 21:40
21:50
  
31SCL/Silchar (3 PFs)a
d
       16:40
  16:40
                              14:30
    
31JID/Jagi Road (2 PFs)a
d
     13:25
13:27
     01:08
01:10
                       10:06
10:08
      05:45
05:47
   
31GLPT/Goalpara Town (3 PFs)a
d
21:45
21:45
    09:56
09:56
               07:28
07:28
   09:45
09:47
  03:39
03:41
      05:40
05:42
      01:41
01:41
   
31PER/Perambur (4 PFs)a
d
     16:05
16:10
 09:10
09:15
05:25
05:30
 05:25
05:30
        07:05
07:10
        09:10
09:15
          15:35
15:40
      
31NHK/Naharkatiya (2 PFs)a
d
                                   19:00
19:02
          
31NTSK/New Tinsukia Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  07:55
  22:15
22:20
                      18:25
      19:35
19:45
          
31AUB/Aluabari Road Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                06:00
06:02
16:25
16:27
  05:10
05:12
           01:50
01:52
03:45
03:47
       16:25
16:27
    
31CJN/Chhatna (3 PFs)a
d
                                      17:10
17:10
       
31AGTL/Agartala (3 PFs)a
d
                 17:55
                     02:50
   03:00
  
31ABSA/Ambassa (3 PFs)a
d
                 16:10
16:12
                     00:28
00:30
   00:48
00:50
  
31DMR/Dharmanagar (3 PFs)a
d
                 14:40
14:45
                     23:08
23:10
   23:28
23:30
  
31GKL/Gokulpur (2 PFs)a
d
            21:56
21:56
                   11:50
11:50
   03:35
03:35
 15:20
15:20
       
31BXL/Bheduasol (2 PFs)a
d
                                      16:45
16:45
       
31PUDI/Pudi (3 PFs)a
d
                                   12:07
12:07
          
31TKG/Thakurganj (2 PFs)a
d
                06:30
06:32
               02:26
02:26
             
31ADL/Andul (5 PFs)a
d
     18:12
18:15
                                 17:43
17:45
      
31HIJ/Hijli (2 PFs)a
d
  21:25
21:30
        21:25
21:30
21:10
21:15
                   10:55
11:00
     14:40
14:45
       
31TVT/Tiruvottiyur (3 PFs)a
d
        05:50
05:55
                              15:45
15:50
      
31NMP/Nimpura (1 PFs)a
d
           21:34
21:34
                    11:30
11:30
     15:00
15:00
       
31AYU/Abhayapuri Assam (3 PFs)a
d
                              12:12
12:12
        09:33
09:33
      
31DDNI/Dudhnai Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                           10:35
10:35
  
31DBRG/Dibrugarh (4 PFs)a
d
  06:20
06:30
  23:30
                      17:15
17:25
      20:50
          
31MRHT/Moranhat (2 PFs)a
d
                            16:31
16:33
                 
31SRTN/Sibsagar Town (1 PFs)a
d
                            15:54
15:59
                 
31DKAE/Dankuni Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     18:40
18:45
 11:36
11:41
09:42
09:47
18:53
18:55
09:42
09:47
       13:13
13:13
11:36
11:41
 16:05
16:05
 09:21
09:21
    11:36
11:41
 19:13
19:15
  19:13
19:15
 14:35
14:40
   18:52
18:57
  09:21
09:21
18:52
18:57
 14:35
14:40
31MLPM/Melpakkam Cabina
d
                                   11:07
11:07
          
31NKMG/New Karimganj Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                 13:37
13:39
                     22:10
22:12
   22:10
22:12
  
31NHLG/New Haflong (3 PFs)a
d
       12:40
12:45
  12:30
12:35
      10:15
10:20
                     18:55
19:00
 10:15
10:20
 19:00
19:05
  
31MHBA/Mathabhanga (1 PFs)a
d
                           10:50
10:52
22:54
22:54
      01:40
01:42
         01:40
01:42
48ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
             19:25
19:30
                                
48BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
             14:50
14:55
                19:35
19:40
      19:45
19:50
        
48KIUL/Kiul Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 17:10
17:15
 00:05
00:10
00:05
00:10
        16:07
16:12
 
14:00
        00:55
01:00
16:07
16:12
   16:07
16:12
          16:20
16:25
     
48MKA/Mokama (3 PFs)a
d
 15:50
15:52
 23:05
23:10
23:05
23:10
        14:08
14:13
          23:36
23:38
                     
48PNC/Patna Saheb (3 PFs)a
d
 14:48
14:53
 21:32
21:34
21:32
21:34
        12:56
12:58
          22:16
22:18
                     
48PNBE/Patna Junction (10 PFs)a
d
 14:20
14:30
 20:55
21:05
20:55
21:05
        12:30
12:40
          
21:55
    13:00
13:10
          13:40
13:50
     
48BSB/Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)a
d
   15:00
15:15
15:00
15:15
                        08:05
08:15
          08:55
09:05
     
48LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)a
d
   07:30
07:40
07:30
07:40
                        02:25
02:35
          02:40
02:50
     
48BOE/Barsoi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
09:48
09:50
01:28
01:30
10:30
10:32
     17:40
17:42
01:48
01:50
 10:30
10:32
    04:40
04:42
15:06
15:08
             17:40
17:42
00:39
00:41
02:32
02:34
       15:06
15:08
    
48KNE/KishanGanj (2 PFs)a
d
10:48
10:50
02:15
02:20
11:15
11:17
  02:48
02:50
 19:20
19:22
18:30
18:32
02:33
02:35
18:30
18:32
11:15
11:17
10:48
10:50
01:20
01:25
  05:30
05:32
15:55
15:57
  04:40
04:45
23:35
23:37
 17:25
17:27
 01:20
01:25
 07:30
07:32
19:20
19:22
   01:25
01:30
03:18
03:20
 22:13
22:15
  04:23
04:25
02:33
02:35
 15:55
15:57
 02:38
02:40
 22:13
22:15
48NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)a
d
12:50
13:00
04:10
04:20
13:30
13:40
  04:20
04:30
 21:15
21:25
20:20
20:30
04:30
04:40
20:20
20:30
13:30
13:40
12:35
12:45
03:10
03:20
   18:15
18:25
  06:45
06:55
01:30
01:40
 18:55
19:05
 03:10
03:20
 09:10
09:20
21:15
21:25
 05:00
05:10
 04:15
05:15
 00:10
00:20
  06:15
06:25
04:30
04:40
 18:05
18:15
19:05
19:15
04:40
04:50
 00:05
00:30
48CNB/Kanpur Central (10 PFs)a
d
 05:30
05:35
 05:40
05:50
05:40
05:50
                                         
48RBL/Rae Bareli Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                             04:01
04:03
          04:35
04:40
     
48GNG/GauriGanj (3 PFs)a
d
                             04:47
04:48
                
48AME/Amethi (2 PFs)a
d
                             05:00
05:02
          05:31
05:33
     
48PBH/Pratapgarh Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                             05:40
05:45
          06:15
06:20
     
48BAU/Burhanpur (2 PFs)a
d
             15:43
15:45
                                
48KNW/Khandwa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
             16:57
17:00
                                
48HD/Harda (3 PFs)a
d
             18:12
18:14
                                
48KTE/Katni Junction (6 PFs)a
d
             00:10
00:15
                                
48JBP/Jabalpur (7 PFs)a
d
             22:50
23:00
                                
48PPI/Pipariya (3 PFs)a
d
             20:23
20:25
                                
48GHY/Guwahati (7 PFs)a
d
     12:10
12:25
 06:05
06:20
05:35
13:15
04:55
05:00
23:40
23:50
 13:15
   03:40
03:50
   10:05
      06:35
06:45
      08:55
09:10
   12:45
13:00
 03:40
03:50
04:30
04:45
13:05
13:20
  
48KYQ/Kamakhya Junction (4 PFs)a
d
23:30
13:30
   11:56
11:58
 05:41
05:43
04:38
04:40
12:25
12:27
04:25
04:27
23:05
23:10
22:10
12:25
12:30
   03:05
03:10
   09:41
09:43
   12:30
    15:30
       14:30
12:25
12:27
 03:05
03:10
04:10
04:12
12:25
12:27
  
48RNY/Rangiya Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 11:52
11:57
20:45
20:55
    04:20
04:25
03:15
03:20
11:30
11:35
03:15
03:20
21:30
21:40
20:15
20:20
11:25
11:35
   02:05
02:10
                    12:38
12:40
  02:05
02:10
   07:00
07:05
48NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction (7 PFs)a
d
19:50
19:55
09:40
09:50
18:55
19:05
  09:00
09:05
 02:45
02:50
01:45
01:50
09:20
09:25
01:45
01:50
19:15
19:25
17:15
17:25
08:30
08:40
   00:10
00:20
   06:28
06:30
   08:30
08:40
  02:45
02:50
 11:45
11:50
    04:45
04:50
  10:38
10:40
09:10
09:12
 00:10
00:20
00:35
00:40
09:10
09:12
 04:30
04:35
48NOQ/New Alipurduar (3 PFs)a
d
 07:10
07:15
15:57
16:02
    23:35
23:37
23:00
23:02
06:45
06:47
22:58
23:00
16:00
16:05
14:55
14:57
05:45
05:50
   21:00
21:05
   03:50
03:52
   05:45
05:50
 12:25
23:52
23:57
      02:30
02:35
  08:30
08:32
  21:00
21:05
21:30
21:32
07:27
07:29
 02:30
02:35
48NCB/New Cooch Behar (7 PFs)a
d
 06:30
06:35
15:30
15:35
    23:00
23:02
22:28
22:30
06:15
06:17
22:25
22:30
15:28
15:33
14:25
14:30
05:15
05:20
   20:25
20:30
  09:15
09:20
03:30
03:32
   05:15
05:20
 11:20
11:22
23:15
23:17
      02:00
02:05
  08:10
08:12
06:15
06:35
 20:25
20:30
20:40
20:45
06:45
06:50
 02:00
02:05
48DQG/Dhupguri (3 PFs)a
d
 05:25
05:30
14:30
14:35
    22:15
22:17
21:40
21:42
 21:35
21:37
14:38
14:43
 04:15
04:20
   19:20
19:22
  07:55
07:57
                    19:20
19:22
    
48LKR/Luckeesarai Junction (4 PFs)a
d
             14:53
14:55
                                
48HTZ/Hathidah Junction (2 PFs)a
d
             14:20
14:22
          23:45
23:47
               15:15
15:17
     
48BARH/Barh (4 PFs)a
d
   22:27
22:29
22:27
22:29
        13:48
13:50
          23:08
23:10
                     
48BKP/Bakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   22:12
22:14
22:12
22:14
        13:34
13:36
          22:53
22:55
               14:33
14:35
     
48FUT/Fatuha Junction (7 PFs)a
d
   21:47
21:49
21:47
21:49
        13:08
13:10
          22:30
22:32
                     
48DNR/Danapur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
   20:15
20:20
20:15
20:20
        11:28
11:30
                          13:06
13:08
     
48ARA/Ara Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 13:02
13:04
 19:35
19:40
19:35
19:40
        10:35
10:37
               11:43
11:45
          12:23
12:25
     
48DURE/Dumraon (2 PFs)a
d
   18:31
18:33
18:31
18:33
        09:46
09:48
                                
48BXR/Buxar (3 PFs)a
d
 12:22
12:24
 18:15
18:20
18:15
18:20
        09:32
09:34
               10:53
10:55
                
48DLN/Dildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 11:58
12:00
 17:21
17:23
17:21
17:23
        08:55
08:57
                                
48STA/Satna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
             01:35
01:40
                                
48MZP/Mirzapur (3 PFs)a
d
 09:10
09:12
           06:05
06:10
                                
48BPRD/Barpeta Road (2 PFs)a
d
 10:55
11:00
     03:28
03:30
02:24
02:26
 02:24
02:26
 18:26
18:28
10:03
10:08
   01:03
01:08
                       01:03
01:08
    
48JMP/Jamalpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 18:08
18:13
 01:04
01:14
01:04
01:14
        17:16
17:21
 15:10
15:15
        01:55
02:00
17:16
17:21
   17:16
17:21
          17:27
17:32
     
48BGP/Bhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 19:20
19:30
 02:14
02:24
02:14
02:24
        18:40
18:50
 16:26
16:31
        02:55
03:00
18:45
18:50
   18:40
18:50
          18:45
18:50
     
48KOO/Khusropur (2 PFs)a
d
             13:18
13:20
                                
48AHA/Abhaipur (3 PFs)a
d
 17:38
17:39
 00:41
00:43
00:41
00:43
          14:30
14:32
         16:43
16:44
              16:54
16:55
     
48BUP/Bariarpur (3 PFs)a
d
    01:27
01:29
        17:35
17:36
 15:27
15:28
                              
48SGG/SultanGanj (3 PFs)a
d
 18:42
18:43
 01:49
01:53
01:49
01:53
        17:59
18:00
 15:49
15:50
        02:29
02:30
    17:57
17:59
                
48NLV/Nalbari (3 PFs)a
d
 11:35
11:37
                                            
48BNGN/Bongaigaon (3 PFs)a
d
 09:58
10:00
                                            
48KOJ/Kokrajhar (3 PFs)a
d
18:10
18:12
08:28
08:30
16:51
16:53
    00:45
00:47
00:02
00:04
 00:02
00:04
17:30
17:32
     22:25
22:27
       06:55
06:57
         03:30
03:32
     22:25
22:27
   03:30
03:32
48FKM/Fakiragram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 08:10
08:12
         17:20
17:22
     22:15
22:17
                       22:10
22:12
22:35
22:37
   
48GOGH/Gossaigaon Hat (2 PFs)a
d
 07:55
07:57
               21:55
21:57
                       21:55
21:57
    
48FLK/Falakata (3 PFs)a
d
 05:55
05:57
               19:45
19:47
  08:20
08:22
02:40
02:42
                   19:45
19:47
    
48JPE/Jalpaiguri Road (3 PFs)a
d
 05:00
05:02
      21:05
21:07
        18:50
18:52
  07:20
07:22
      10:02
10:04
22:05
22:07
      00:50
00:52
     18:50
18:52
   00:50
00:52
48BHW/Barharwa Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 22:16
22:18
 05:20
05:24
05:20
05:24
        21:40
21:42
 19:23
19:25
        05:40
05:42
21:40
21:42
   21:40
21:42
    07:35
07:40
     21:40
21:42
   07:35
07:40
 
48SBG/Sahibganj (3 PFs)a
d
 21:05
21:10
 04:06
04:11
04:06
04:11
        20:20
20:25
 18:23
18:25
        04:28
04:30
20:20
20:25
   20:20
20:25
    
06:00
     20:20
20:25
   
06:00
 
48CLG/Kahalgaon (2 PFs)a
d
 20:01
20:02
 03:04
03:06
03:04
03:06
        19:22
19:23
 17:18
17:19
        03:30
03:31
                     
48BJF/Bijni (2 PFs)a
d
 10:17
10:19
                                            
48DDU/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai) (8 PFs)a
d
 11:05
11:15
 16:13
16:23
16:13
16:23
        07:52
08:02
               09:20
09:30
          10:20
10:30
     
48PCOI/Prayagraj Chheoki Junction (3 PFs)a
d
             04:55
05:00
                                
48PRYJ/Prayagraj Junction (Allahabad) (10 PFs)a
d
 08:00
08:05
                                            
53BDAG/Bonidanga (3 PFs)a
d
                                  07:50
07:51
         07:50
07:51
 
56PKR/Pakur (3 PFs)a
d
06:31
06:32
 07:22
07:23
   03:53
03:54
14:59
15:00
   07:22
07:23
06:31
06:32
 20:38
20:43
 01:06
01:11
11:11
11:12
17:02
17:04
14:59
15:00
00:20
00:25
 02:32
02:34
13:12
13:13
  03:53
03:54
   22:30
22:32
13:43
13:45
    12:41
12:42
04:15
04:17
   11:11
11:12
    
57BDBS/Bindubasini (2 PFs)a
d
                                  07:58
07:59
         07:58
07:59
 
61TDLE/Tildanga (3 PFs)a
d
              21:43
21:44
                   08:05
08:06
         08:05
08:06
 
72CMX/Chamagram (3 PFs)a
d
                                  08:27
08:28
         08:27
08:28
 
80KTJ/Khaltipur (3 PFs)a
d
                                  08:37
08:38
         08:37
08:38
 
87JMQ/Jamirghata (2 PFs)a
d
                                  08:46
08:47
         08:46
08:47
 
93GZM/Gour Malda (2 PFs)a
d
                                  08:53
08:54
         08:53
08:54
 
98OMLF/Old Malda Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                          08:05
08:06
                   
103GMAN/Gumani (3 PFs)a
d
                 11:58
11:58
   20:18
20:18
                   11:58
11:58
    
105ADF/Adina (2 PFs)a
d
                          08:14
08:15
                   
112EKI/Eklakhi Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                  20:00
20:02
       08:25
08:26
                   
119NFK/New Farakka Junction (3 PFs)a
d
07:29
07:31
22:40
22:42
08:16
08:18
05:46
05:51
05:46
05:51
 04:58
05:03
 15:14
15:16
23:17
23:19
15:14
15:16
08:16
08:18
07:29
07:31
22:17
22:19
21:52
21:54
19:52
19:54
02:09
02:14
12:41
12:43
18:39
18:41
 01:19
01:24
20:38
20:40
03:54
03:56
 06:28
06:30
22:17
22:19
04:58
05:03
  22:14
22:19
 14:56
14:58
  08:14
08:15
 13:34
13:36
05:14
05:16
  22:19
22:19
12:41
12:43
  08:14
08:15
 
148HCR/Harischandrapur (3 PFs)a
d
                04:06
04:08
     06:03
06:05
15:51
15:53
        00:06
00:08
             
154MLDT/Malda Town (7 PFs)a
d
08:25
08:35
00:05
00:15
09:10
09:20
06:55
06:55
00:15
00:25
05:55
17:10
17:20
16:25
16:35
00:25
00:35
16:25
16:35
09:10
09:20
08:25
08:35
23:15
23:25
22:55
20:55
03:05
03:25
13:35
13:45
19:30
19:40
17:10
17:20
02:30
02:40
21:30
21:40
05:00
05:10
15:00
15:10
07:50
23:15
23:25
05:55
07:55
05:25
05:30
17:10
17:20
23:30
01:10
01:20
15:50
16:20
23:15
23:25
01:10
01:20
09:15
20:10
20:20
14:30
06:15
02:05
02:15
00:25
00:35
23:30
13:35
13:45
15:00
15:10
00:25
00:35
09:15
20:10
20:20
189SM/Samsi (2 PFs)a
d
 00:43
00:45
               14:13
14:15
    05:38
05:40
    05:58
06:00
   16:48
16:50
         14:13
14:15
    
ArrivalThDailySaM W FSu Tu Th SaSuDailyThSu F SaMTuWWSaDailyDailyDailySu Tu Th FSu M Tu W Th FFDailyDailyTu Th SaTu Th SaSu Tu FTuDailyDailyWM FThDailyFSaDailySaFWMThSuM W SaMWDailyW
Duration1h 53m2h 25m1h 47m1h 31m1h 31m2h 22m2h 22m2h 10m3h 13m2h 42m3h 11m1h 47m1h 53m1h 33m2h 41m1h 30m2h 55m3h 21m2h 56m3h 8m2h 40m2h 35m3h 4m2h 38m2h 8m1h 33m4h 52m3h 7m2h 50m1h 48m2h 38m3h 3m3h 40m3h 17m1h 35m2h 34m1h 48m1h 58m2h 50m2h 42m1h 48m3h 21m2h 29m2h 42m1h 35m2h 37m
Halts1211102011111141232121211151010210801100030080
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy