Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Jul 18 22:10:37 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Feedback
PostPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
All Departures from Mumbai CSM Terminus    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Madgaon
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus to MAO/Madgaon Junction

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number163111213316337122011245012051101111010312618129781261916335163451243216333127421248422660122181228412223094161926022150229081926209009094182247522629090112211322634195780900709001226542265622115224141108519332221190219819424
TypeExpSFExpGRSKrJShtbExpExpSFSFSFExpExpRajExpSFSFSFSKrDrntDrntExpExpSFSFExpExpExpACSFSFACExpSFSFExpExpExpSFSFACSFRajDDExpTjsSFHms
ZoneSRCRSRSRNRCRKRKRSRNWRSRSRSRNRSRSWRNRSRNRNRCRWRWRCRWRWRWRWRNWRSRWRCRSRWRWRWRSRSRCRNRCRWRCRWCRWR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ACC 3AII SL 3A 2A 1A2S CC Ex 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1ASL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2ACC 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ASL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1ACCII SL 3A 2ACC ExII SL 3A 2A3A
Departure
Km
WDailyM SaM FSu TuDailyDailyDailyDailySaDailyFDailyM W ThThSuMTuTh SaSuTu SaTuSuSu WThFTuSaFFSuTu SaSaSu SaM Th SaWTuSaThSu SaSu W FWM W SaSuTu
0CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (18 PFs)a
d
 
22:02
    
23:05

07:10
                                  
05:00
  
2MSD/Masjid (4 PFs)a
d
      23:07
23:07
                                      
4MMCT/Mumbai Central (5 PFs)a
d
                                  
23:50

23:50
         
9DR/Dadar Central (8 PFs)a
d
     
05:25
23:17
23:20
07:22
07:25
                     
20:40
            05:08
05:10
  
16BDTS/Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)a
d
                          
23:55
   
23:55
              
17LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)a
d
   
16:55
      
15:20
 
11:40
       
20:50
          
16:55
      
01:10
 
05:33
    
34BVI/Borivali (10 PFs)a
d
                          00:27
00:30
   00:27
00:30
   00:36
00:38
00:36
00:38
         
34TNA/Thane (10 PFs)a
d
 22:33
22:35
 17:17
17:20
 05:48
05:50
23:40
23:45
07:46
07:50
  15:42
15:45
 12:01
12:05
       21:11
21:11
        21:02
21:05
 17:17
17:20
      01:33
01:35
 05:50
05:55
 05:33
05:35
  
50ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
        21:35
21:40
      07:50
08:00
                           14:40
14:50
 
50CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                            04:40
22:45
22:50
             05:00
 
50PGT/Palakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)a
d
                            02:50
02:55
21:00
21:05
             03:00
03:05
 
50ERN/Ernakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)a
d
01:00
01:05
  17:55
18:00
       00:50
00:55
  00:50
00:55
  12:45
12:50
    00:50
00:55
        17:55
18:00
    09:45
09:50
        
50ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
12:30
13:00
 12:50
13:00
        12:40
13:00
  12:50
13:00
      
09:30
12:50
13:00
 09:10
09:30
03:10
03:30
 
16:15
19:35
19:55
    03:10
03:30
          19:10
19:25
50BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
14:55
15:00
 14:55
15:05
 21:18
21:36
    21:26
21:36
 14:55
15:05
 22:20
22:38
14:55
15:05
 04:07
04:29
04:07
04:29
04:07
04:29
10:55
11:20
 11:13
11:23
14:55
15:05
 11:13
11:23
05:22
05:32
 18:02
18:07
21:38
21:48
   15:03
15:21
05:22
05:32
  01:02
01:20
01:02
01:20
 22:20
22:38
 04:40
04:50
  21:09
21:14
50BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                     12:13
12:15
  12:13
12:15
  19:03
19:05
        02:08
02:10
02:08
02:10
       
50ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
16:50
17:00
 16:50
17:00
 00:01
00:06
    00:01
00:06
 16:50
17:00
  16:50
17:00
 06:25
06:30
06:25
06:30
   13:17
13:22
16:50
17:00
 13:17
13:22
07:15
07:25
 20:00
20:10
00:01
00:11
   17:05
17:10
07:15
07:25
  03:05
03:10
03:05
03:10
 00:10
00:13
 06:25
06:30
  23:40
23:50
50VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
18:18
18:20
        01:11
01:13
 18:20
18:22
  18:20
18:22
      14:34
14:36
  14:35
14:37
  21:45
21:47
01:10
01:12
    08:38
08:40
  04:22
04:24
04:22
04:24
   07:53
07:55
   
50DRD/Dahanu Road (5 PFs)a
d
                           22:26
22:28
        05:06
05:08
05:06
05:08
       
50KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
        08:32
08:35
      20:57
21:00
                             
50MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
        04:22
04:25
      16:12
16:15
                           22:42
22:45
 
50BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8 PFs)a
d
        01:55
02:05
      13:25
13:35
                           19:20
19:30
 
50RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
         17:35
17:45
         07:10
07:15
            10:45
10:55
   20:20
20:30
20:20
20:30
   00:20
00:25
   
50PTJ/Podanur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                           04:25
04:25
 
50IGP/Igatpuri (4 PFs)a
d
        06:40
06:45
      18:40
18:45
                           01:25
01:30
 
50NK/Nasik Road (4 PFs)a
d
        05:15
05:20
      17:10
17:15
                             
50BAU/Burhanpur (2 PFs)a
d
        01:08
01:10
                                    
50KNW/Khandwa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
        00:10
00:15
      11:25
11:30
                           17:35
17:40
 
50VSG/Vasco-da-Gama (3 PFs)a
d
               09:50
                             
50KTE/Katni Junction (6 PFs)a
d
               00:25
00:30
                             
50JBP/Jabalpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
               01:50
02:00
                           
11:00
 
50CNGR/Chengannur (3 PFs)a
d
02:52
02:53
  20:08
20:10
       02:38
02:40
  02:38
02:40
  14:50
14:52
    02:38
02:40
        20:08
20:10
             
50TRVL/Tiruvalla (4 PFs)a
d
02:40
02:41
  19:59
20:00
       02:29
02:30
  02:29
02:30
       02:29
02:30
        19:59
20:00
             
50KTYM/Kottayam (3 PFs)a
d
02:10
02:13
  19:27
19:30
       01:57
02:00
  01:57
02:00
  14:07
14:10
    01:57
02:00
        19:27
19:30
    11:07
11:10
        
50NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)a
d
    06:00
06:15
           13:20
13:40
 13:20
13:40
                          
50NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)a
d
    06:30
06:42
   
09:15
    
10:55
  13:53
13:55
13:20
13:55
13:53
13:55

21:35
            
23:35
   
10:05

10:05
 
10:55
     
50SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
         12:05
12:15
                      04:50
04:51
   14:51
14:53
14:51
14:53
       
50NAD/Nagda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
         16:54
16:56
                               23:40
23:42
   
50KOTA/Kota Junction (5 PFs)a
d
    13:10
13:20
    13:30
13:40
   15:20
15:30
  19:50
20:00
19:45
19:50
19:45
19:50
03:00
03:10
            06:20
06:30
   16:10
16:20
16:10
16:20
 15:20
15:30
     
50STA/Satna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
               23:00
23:10
                             
50KCVL/Kochuveli (4 PFs)a
d
06:05
  23:30
            18:15
18:15
18:15
   06:05
  18:15
     23:30
         18:30
   
50KZE/Kanhangad (3 PFs)a
d
  17:28
17:30
     03:33
03:35
   07:03
07:05
 17:28
17:30
                            22:03
22:05
 
50NLE/Nileshwar (2 PFs)a
d
        03:43
03:45
                                    
50PAY/Payyanur (3 PFs)a
d
  17:53
17:55
     04:08
04:10
  17:53
17:55
07:33
07:35
 17:53
17:55
       17:53
17:55
                    22:28
22:30
 
50PAZ/Payangadi (2 PFs)a
d
        04:18
04:20
                                    
50TLY/Thalassery (2 PFs)a
d
  18:48
18:50
     05:28
05:30
  18:48
18:50
08:53
08:55
 18:48
18:50
       18:48
18:50
16:23
16:25
       12:43
12:45
           23:30
23:32
 
50BDJ/Vadakara (3 PFs)a
d
  19:08
19:10
     05:48
05:50
  19:08
19:10
09:13
09:15
 19:08
19:10
       19:08
19:10
                    23:50
23:52
 
50QLD/Koyilandy (3 PFs)a
d
19:28
19:30
 19:28
19:30
     06:08
06:10
  19:28
19:30
  19:28
19:30
                              
50FK/Ferok (2 PFs)a
d
  20:18
20:20
     07:14
07:15
  20:18
20:20
  20:18
20:20
                              
50PGI/Parappanangadi (2 PFs)a
d
  20:33
20:35
     07:29
07:30
  20:33
20:35
10:28
10:30
 20:33
20:35
                              
50TIR/Tirur (3 PFs)a
d
21:13
21:15
 21:13
21:15
14:23
14:25
    07:43
07:45
00:53
00:55
 21:13
21:15
10:48
10:50
 21:13
21:15
       21:13
21:15
18:28
18:30
 09:13
09:15
     14:23
14:25
           01:05
01:07
 
50KTU/Kuttippuram (2 PFs)a
d
  21:33
21:35
     08:03
08:05
  21:33
21:35
11:03
11:05
 21:33
21:35
                              
50PTB/Pattambi (2 PFs)a
d
  21:53
21:55
     08:24
08:25
  21:53
21:55
  21:53
21:55
                              
50GOK/Gokarna Road (2 PFs)a
d
         16:18
16:20
04:40
04:42
                                  
50KT/Kumta (2 PFs)a
d
11:40
11:42
11:06
11:08
      22:28
22:30
 05:00
05:02
11:40
11:42
02:00
02:02
         11:40
11:42
   15:16
15:18
   15:16
15:18
    15:16
15:18
       16:38
16:40
 
50BTJL/Bhatkal (2 PFs)a
d
 12:00
12:01
12:38
12:40
     23:40
23:42
17:34
17:36
06:04
06:06
 03:00
03:02
             16:16
16:18
 17:34
17:36
 16:16
16:18
07:20
07:22
   16:16
16:18
         
50BYNR/Byndoor Mookambika Road (1 PFs)a
d
12:56
12:58
12:18
12:20
12:56
12:58
      17:52
17:54
06:22
06:24
12:56
12:58
03:18
03:20
 12:56
12:58
       12:56
12:58
   16:36
16:38
   16:36
16:38
    16:36
16:38
       17:50
17:52
 
50KUDA/Kundapura (2 PFs)a
d
 12:55
12:56
13:26
13:28
     00:34
00:36
18:26
18:28
07:16
07:18
13:26
13:28
03:50
03:52
 13:26
13:28
           17:10
17:12
   17:10
17:12
    17:10
17:12
       18:30
18:32
 
50MULK/Mulki (1 PFs)a
d
          08:34
08:36
               18:18
18:20
   18:18
18:20
    18:18
18:20
       19:40
19:42
 
50TOK/Thokur (1 PFs)a
d
                       12:45
12:45
                   20:25
20:25
 
52BSR/Vasai Road (8 PFs)a
d
20:30
20:40
 20:30
20:40
 03:35
03:40
    03:35
03:40
 20:30
20:40
 03:10
03:15
20:30
20:40
 10:50
11:00
10:50
11:00
10:50
11:00
16:25
16:30
 16:25
16:30
20:30
20:40
 16:25
16:30
10:55
11:00
01:10
01:40
01:10
01:40
03:05
03:10
 01:10
01:40
 21:35
21:45
11:20
11:25
01:10
01:40
01:10
01:40
06:40
06:45
06:40
06:45
 03:10
03:15
 11:20
11:25
  03:10
03:15
77BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (5 PFs)a
d
  21:06
21:08
        21:06
21:08
  21:06
21:08
                              
116PNVL/Panvel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
22:00
22:05
23:12
23:15
22:00
22:05
18:05
18:10
04:55
05:00
06:36
06:38
00:25
00:30
08:25
08:30
09:25
09:30
04:55
05:00
16:22
16:25
22:00
22:05
12:50
12:55
04:25
04:30
22:00
22:05
21:50
21:55
12:20
12:25
12:10
12:15
12:10
12:15
17:55
18:00
 18:30
18:35
22:00
22:05
21:20
21:25
17:55
18:00
12:10
12:15
02:55
03:00
02:55
03:00
04:25
04:30
21:50
21:55
02:55
03:00
18:05
18:10
23:25
23:30
13:10
13:15
02:55
03:00
02:55
03:00
08:05
08:10
08:05
08:10
02:10
02:13
04:25
04:30
06:40
06:45
13:10
13:15
06:13
06:15
03:55
04:00
04:25
04:30
191ROHA/Roha (3 PFs)a
d
  23:02
23:02
19:28
19:28
 08:10
08:10
02:01
02:01
10:17
10:17
    14:30
14:35
        20:40
20:45
23:50
23:55
22:38
22:38
  04:55
05:00
04:55
05:00
06:10
06:15
23:30
23:35
04:55
05:00
   04:55
05:00
04:55
05:00
09:44
09:44
 03:45
04:00
  14:55
15:00
 05:10
05:15
 
221MNI/Mangaon (2 PFs)a
d
00:22
00:24
 00:22
00:24
   02:53
02:54
11:00
11:01
  18:30
18:32
          21:16
21:18
    05:30
05:32
05:30
05:32
  05:30
05:32
   05:30
05:32
05:30
05:32
         
238VEER/Veer (1 PFs)a
d
         07:22
07:24
           21:40
21:42
    05:54
05:56
05:54
05:56
  05:54
05:56
   05:54
05:56
05:54
05:56
         
289KHED/Khed (2 PFs)a
d
      03:57
03:58
12:23
12:24
  19:48
19:50
   01:34
01:36
      22:50
22:52
  21:10
21:12
 06:42
06:44
06:42
06:44
  06:42
06:44
   06:42
06:44
06:42
06:44
    09:55
10:00
  06:38
06:40
 
319CHI/Chiplun (2 PFs)a
d
     09:50
09:52
04:31
04:32
12:55
12:56
13:56
13:58
 20:30
20:32
02:24
02:26
16:52
16:54
  02:00
02:02
16:14
16:16
    23:20
23:22
02:24
02:26
00:54
00:56
  07:15
07:17
07:15
07:17
08:28
08:30
02:00
02:02
07:15
07:17
21:48
21:50
03:30
03:32
 07:15
07:17
07:15
07:17
  05:52
05:54
 10:30
10:35
18:02
18:04
09:18
09:20
07:08
07:10
 
361SGR/Sangameshwar Road (2 PFs)a
d
      05:14
05:15
14:01
14:02
             00:28
00:30
    08:20
08:22
08:20
08:22
  08:20
08:22
   08:20
08:22
08:20
08:22
         
377ADVI/Adavali (1 PFs)a
d
       15:52
15:53
                                     
392VID/Vilavade (1 PFs)a
d
      06:57
06:58
                                      
409RAJP/Rajapur Road (1 PFs)a
d
      07:15
07:16
16:34
16:35
                                     
426VBW/Vaibhavwadi Road (1 PFs)a
d
      07:34
07:35
16:55
16:56
                                     
474SNDD/Sindhudurg (2 PFs)a
d
      08:24
08:25
17:47
17:48
              06:24
06:26
        01:52
01:54
07:40
07:42
            
506KKW/Kankavali (2 PFs)a
d
 06:40
06:42
06:08
06:10
  13:30
13:32
08:05
08:06
17:30
17:31
17:44
17:46
            03:38
03:40
 05:06
05:08
  11:28
11:30
11:28
11:30
12:04
12:06
05:30
05:32
11:28
11:30
   11:28
11:30
11:28
11:30
  09:00
09:02
 14:30
14:35
  11:16
11:18
 
524PERN/Pernem (2 PFs)a
d
    14:22
14:24
 09:41
09:42
18:47
18:48
                       02:50
02:52
08:52
08:54
            
534KUDL/Kudal (2 PFs)a
d
06:40
06:42
    14:02
14:04
08:40
08:41
18:01
18:02
  00:54
00:56
 21:28
21:30
 06:40
06:42
      04:18
04:20
  02:08
02:10
 12:00
12:02
12:00
12:02
  12:00
12:02
   12:00
12:02
12:00
12:02
  09:30
09:32
12:18
12:20
 22:10
22:12
13:18
13:20
12:00
12:02
 
555SWV/Sawantwadi Road (3 PFs)a
d
   02:30
02:32
  09:14
09:15
18:21
18:22
   07:06
07:08
 13:10
13:12
 06:30
06:32
     04:44
04:46
 05:52
05:54
  12:20
12:22
12:20
12:22
  12:20
12:22
   12:20
12:22
12:20
12:22
    15:40
15:45
    
563MADR/Madure (1 PFs)a
d
                     05:00
05:02
    12:30
12:32
13:28
13:30
  12:30
12:32
   13:28
13:30
12:30
12:32
         
584THVM/Thivim (2 PFs)a
d
08:08
08:10
 08:08
08:10
 14:40
14:42
15:02
15:04
10:11
10:12
19:01
19:02
19:10
19:12
13:44
13:46
  22:20
22:22
  07:20
07:22
     05:30
05:32
08:08
08:10
 03:40
03:42
 12:52
12:54
16:00
 07:20
07:22
12:52
12:54
   16:00
12:52
12:54
   13:12
13:14
16:00
16:05
23:06
23:08
 12:52
12:54
 
600KRMI/Karmali (2 PFs)a
d
   03:40
03:42
15:00
15:02
 10:31
10:32
19:21
19:22
    22:42
22:44
 08:30
08:32
                     17:34
17:36
18:22
18:24
11:00
 16:25
16:30
 15:15
  
9277SRR/Shoranur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
22:35
22:45
 22:35
22:45
15:30
15:35
    08:50
09:00
01:35
01:40
 22:35
22:45
12:00
12:10
01:35
01:40
22:30
22:35
 10:25
10:35
10:25
10:35
10:25
10:35
   22:35
22:45
19:40
19:50
 10:25
10:35
  01:40
01:45
19:55
20:05
 15:30
15:35
22:30
22:35
11:35
11:45
  06:25
06:35
06:25
06:35
   11:35
11:45
 02:00
02:15
01:30
01:40
9277TCR/Thrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)a
d
23:39
23:42
 23:32
23:35
16:32
16:35
    09:56
09:58
02:27
02:30
 23:32
23:35
12:52
12:55
02:28
02:30
23:22
23:25
 11:23
11:25
11:22
11:25
11:07
11:10
   23:32
23:35
20:47
20:50
 11:07
11:10
     16:32
16:35
23:27
23:30
12:27
12:30
  07:27
07:30
07:27
07:30
   12:27
12:30
   
9277AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)a
d
00:28
00:30
 00:28
00:30
     11:00
11:02
03:18
03:20
 00:28
00:30
13:55
13:57
 00:18
00:20
       00:28
00:30
         00:18
00:20
13:35
13:37
       13:35
13:37
   
9277ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)a
d
            15:57
16:00
04:53
04:55
  14:48
14:50
 14:37
14:40
      14:37
14:40
      01:57
02:00
15:27
15:30
   10:50
10:53
   15:27
15:30
   
9277KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
03:25
03:27
  20:28
20:30
       02:58
03:00
16:58
17:00
   15:35
15:37
 15:23
15:25
   02:58
03:00
  15:23
15:25
     20:28
20:30
02:50
02:52
16:08
16:10
  12:12
12:14
12:12
12:14
   16:08
16:10
   
9277QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)a
d
04:05
04:10
  21:20
21:25
       03:55
04:00
17:55
18:00
06:28
06:30
03:55
04:00
 16:25
16:30
16:25
16:30
16:20
16:25
   03:55
04:00
  16:20
16:25
     21:20
21:25
03:20
03:25
17:05
17:10
  12:50
12:55
12:50
12:55
   17:05
17:10
   
9277TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)a
d
           05:30
05:35
19:55
08:30
06:05
                 05:25
18:25
18:30
  14:50
14:20
      07:45
07:50
9277TEN/Tirunelveli Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                             09:45
   22:50
          11:30
9277CAN/Kannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)a
d
18:25
18:30
 18:25
18:30
12:20
12:25
    05:00
05:05
22:55
22:58
 18:25
18:30
08:27
08:30
22:55
22:58
18:25
18:30
 06:55
07:00
06:55
07:00
06:55
07:00
   18:25
18:30
15:55
16:00
 06:55
07:00
  22:55
22:58
16:35
16:40
 12:20
12:25
19:52
19:55
08:15
08:20
  03:15
03:20
03:15
03:20
   08:15
08:20
 23:05
23:10
 
9277UD/Udupi (2 PFs)a
d
14:02
14:04
13:18
13:20
14:02
14:04
08:56
08:58
    00:56
00:58
19:02
19:04
07:52
07:54
14:02
14:04
04:20
04:22
19:02
19:04
14:02
14:04
 03:06
03:08
03:06
03:08
03:06
03:08
   14:02
14:04
11:50
11:52
 03:06
03:08
17:48
17:50
 19:02
19:04
12:46
12:48
17:48
17:50
08:56
08:58
16:28
16:30
05:20
05:22
 17:48
17:50
22:38
22:40
23:40
23:42
   05:20
05:22
 19:02
19:04
 
9277KGQ/Kasaragod (3 PFs)a
d
16:45
16:47
 16:45
16:47
11:08
11:10
    03:13
03:15
21:33
21:35
 16:45
16:47
06:48
06:50
 16:45
16:47
 05:18
05:20
05:18
05:20
05:18
05:20
   16:45
16:47
14:38
14:40
 05:18
05:20
     11:08
11:10
18:38
18:40
07:08
07:10
       07:08
07:10
 21:38
21:40
 
9277KAWR/Karwar (2 PFs)a
d
 09:58
10:00
10:35
10:37
05:45
05:47
    21:36
21:38
15:42
15:44
03:54
03:56
10:35
10:37
00:48
00:50
15:42
15:44
10:35
10:37
       10:35
10:37
08:14
08:16
 23:26
23:28
14:28
14:30
 15:42
15:44
09:28
09:30
14:28
14:30
05:45
05:47
11:50
11:52
01:34
01:36
 14:28
14:30
19:50
19:52
20:30
20:32
   01:34
01:36
 15:42
15:44
15:42
15:44
9277NJT/Nagercoil Town (1 PFs)a
d
                                 20:07
20:10
          09:38
09:40
10016ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)a
d
  01:55
     12:30
04:50
  14:35
14:40
03:55
04:00
  13:10
13:15
 13:05
13:10
18:20
20:45
  22:20
 13:05
13:10
      00:55
01:00
14:10
14:15
   09:30
09:35
   14:10
14:15
  04:05
04:10
10016MAO/Madgaon Junction (4 PFs)a
d
09:20
09:30
08:50
09:00
09:20
09:30
04:25
04:35
15:40
16:20
12:10
20:10
20:30
20:40
14:35
14:45
02:35
02:45
09:20
09:30
23:15
23:25
14:35
14:45
09:20
09:30
08:40
09:00
22:25
22:35
22:25
22:35
22:25
22:35
04:25
04:35
07:10
07:20
09:10
09:20
09:30
07:10
07:20
05:00
22:25
22:35
13:25
13:35
 14:35
14:45
08:25
08:35
13:25
13:35
04:25
04:35
10:35
10:45
23:48
23:58
 13:25
13:35
18:40
18:50
19:15
19:25
 14:20
18:00
23:48
23:58
 14:35
14:45
14:35
14:45
10016CLT/Kozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)a
d
20:00
20:05
 20:00
20:05
13:40
13:45
    06:55
07:00
00:15
00:18
 20:00
20:05
09:55
10:00
00:15
00:18
20:00
20:05
 08:35
08:40
08:35
08:40
08:35
08:40
13:40
13:45
15:30
15:35
 20:00
20:05
17:30
17:35
 08:35
08:40
  00:15
00:18
18:05
18:10
 13:40
13:45
21:17
21:20
09:40
09:45
  04:40
04:45
04:40
04:45
   09:40
09:45
 00:30
00:35
00:17
00:20
10016RN/Ratnagiri (3 PFs)a
d
04:05
04:10
04:50
04:55
04:05
04:10
23:20
23:25
10:20
10:25
11:05
11:10
06:00
06:05
15:15
15:20
15:50
15:55
10:15
10:20
22:25
22:30
04:05
04:10
19:15
19:20
09:40
09:45
04:05
04:10
03:35
03:40
18:40
18:45
18:40
18:45
18:40
18:45
23:20
23:25
02:55
03:00
01:35
01:40
04:05
04:10
02:55
03:00
23:20
23:25
18:40
18:45
09:00
09:05
09:00
09:05
09:40
09:45
03:35
03:40
09:00
09:05
23:20
23:25
05:25
05:30
19:40
19:45
09:00
09:05
09:00
09:05
14:00
14:05
14:00
14:05
07:25
07:30
09:40
09:45
12:20
12:25
19:40
19:45
10:50
10:55
09:15
09:20
09:40
09:45
10016MAJN/Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)a
d
15:55
16:05
15:15
15:55
16:05
10:15
10:25
    02:20
02:30
20:40
20:50
 15:55
16:05
05:55
06:05
20:40
20:50
15:55
16:05
 04:35
04:45
04:35
04:45
04:35
04:45
10:15
10:25
12:15
12:25
 15:55
16:05
13:50
14:00
 04:35
04:45
19:30
 20:40
20:50
14:25
14:35
19:30
10:15
10:25
17:50
18:00
06:20
06:30
 19:30
01:20
01:30
01:20
01:30
   06:20
06:30
 20:45
21:00
20:40
20:50
ArrivalThDailySu TuTu SaSu TuDailyDailyDailyDailySaDailySaDailyM W ThFMMTuTh SaMSu WWMM ThFFWSaFSaMSu WSuSu SaSu Tu FThTuSaThSu SaSu W FWM W SaSuTu
Duration12h 40m10h 48m12h 40m11h 30m12h 0m10h 55m13h 5m13h 0m11h 0m10h 55m11h 15m12h 40m11h 35m11h 20m12h 40m10h 45m11h 25m11h 25m11h 25m11h 55m10h 20m16h 40m12h 40m9h 45m12h 30m11h 25m13h 30m14h 20m11h 25m11h 45m13h 30m11h 30m12h 50m12h 23m16h 10m13h 35m11h 55m12h 30m9h 50m11h 5m12h 27m12h 23m10h 15m10h 35m11h 20m
Halts54655718184475836432221136452151257156521415337496672
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy