Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

👑King Bole To Mumbai Rajdhani Express - Abdul Rehman

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu May 19 03:33:49 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
All Departures from Rayadurg    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Guntakal
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

RDG/Rayadurg Junction to GTL/Guntakal Junction

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number172261653116591174161264918048165331732918048-Slip17226-Slip1654516217162298265317420170221731306223073370733806243075901732107397073980739507396
TypeExpExpExpExpSKrExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSvdExpExpExpExpPassPassExpExpExpDEMUDEMUDEMUDEMU
ZoneSCRSWRSWRSCRSWRSERSWRSWRSCRSCRSWRSWRSWRSWRSCRSCRSWRSWRSWRSWRSWRSCRSWRSWRSWRSWRSWR
ClassII 2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A2S SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A2S SL CC 3A 2A 1AII SL CC 3A 2ASL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AII 2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RU/RII SLU/R2S SL 3A 2AU/RU/RU/RU/R
Departure
Km
DailyTuDailyDailySu M Tu Th SaSu Tu Th FThDailySu Tu Th FM W SaDailyMTu ThThFFThSu TuDailyDailyDailyDailyFM Tu W Th F SaM Tu W Th F SaM Tu W Th F SaM Tu W Th F Sa
0RDG/Rayadurg Junction (2 PFs)a
d
          04:13
04:15
13:55
13:57
     23:45
23:47
  11:53
11:55
16:12
16:13
     
24SLM/Somalapuram (1 PFs)a
d
          04:44
04:45
          16:39
16:40
     
38OBM/Obulapuram (1 PFs)a
d
          05:09
05:10
          17:00
17:01
     
53BPL/Bhopal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    23:10
23:20
                      
53ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
            20:00
20:10
              
53NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
    17:15
17:20
                      
53BPQ/Balharshah Junction (5 PFs)a
d
    14:15
14:20
                 05:35
05:40
    
53ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (9 PFs)a
d
 14:00
14:10
    14:00
14:10
                    
53ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 15:04
15:06
    15:04
15:06
                    
53BRC/Vadodara Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 15:40
15:50
    15:40
15:50
      16:13
16:23
             
53ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
 17:35
17:45
    17:35
17:45
      14:40
14:45
             
53BL/Valsad (5 PFs)a
d
 18:50
18:52
    18:50
18:52
                    
53BSR/Vasai Road (7 PFs)a
d
 21:25
21:35
    21:25
21:35
      12:00
12:10
             
53BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (4 PFs)a
d
 22:03
22:05
           10:52
10:52
             
53KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 22:42
22:45
    22:42
22:45
      10:14
10:17
             
53PUNE/Pune Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 01:45
01:50
    01:45
01:50
      07:50
07:55
             
53MRJ/Miraj Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 07:45
07:50
 13:10
13:20
  07:45
07:50
                    
53STR/Satara (3 PFs)a
d
 04:52
04:55
    04:52
04:55
                    
53SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) (10 PFs)a
d
 02:30
05:50
06:00
   02:30
    07:55
08:00
09:55
10:05
       
05:00
      
53HUP/Hindupur (4 PFs)a
d
 00:01
00:02
03:15
03:16
   00:01
00:02
                    
53DMM/Dharmavaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 21:43
21:45
02:03
02:05
   21:43
21:45
              22:18
22:20
     
53ATP/Anantapur (2 PFs)a
d
 20:53
20:55
    20:53
20:55
              20:28
20:30
     
53AD/Adoni (4 PFs)a
d
            20:59
21:00
              
53MALM/Mantralayam Road (3 PFs)a
d
            21:33
21:34
22:29
22:30
             
53RC/Raichur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
            21:58
22:00
23:03
23:05
        17:58
18:00
    
53WADI/Wadi Junction (4 PFs)a
d
            00:05
00:10
              
53SUR/Solapur (5 PFs)a
d
           03:00
03:05
03:00
03:05
04:00
04:05
             
53DD/Daund Junction (6 PFs)a
d
           06:25
06:30
06:25
06:30
              
53ANG/Ahmednagar (2 PFs)a
d
           08:15
08:18
08:15
08:18
              
53KPG/Kopargaon (2 PFs)a
d
            10:45
10:48
              
53MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
            12:35
12:40
              
53BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
            15:25
15:30
              
53JP/Jaipur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
             05:25
             
53FL/Phulera Junction (5 PFs)a
d
             04:32
04:32
             
53AII/Ajmer Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 
06:00
           03:05
03:15
             
53DVG/Davangere (2 PFs)a
d
    17:08
17:10
                    12:50
13:00
14:20
14:30
53HVR/SMM Haveri (3 PFs)a
d
    18:13
18:15
                      
53UBL/SSS Hubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)a
d

13:20
13:50
14:00

18:30
19:20
19:30
20:25
20:35
11:50
12:00
13:50
14:00

19:30
11:50
12:00

13:20
    14:20
14:30
14:20
14:30

21:25
 
07:45
21:10
  10:45
10:55
    
53DWR/Dharwad (4 PFs)a
d
 12:42
12:44
 18:32
18:34
 11:08
11:10
12:42
12:44
 11:08
11:10
     13:38
13:40
13:38
13:40
      10:00
10:01
    
53LD/Londa Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 11:20
11:22
 17:08
17:10
 09:43
09:45
11:20
11:22
 09:43
09:45
     12:10
12:12
12:10
12:12
      08:22
08:24
    
53BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) (4 PFs)a
d
 10:25
10:30
 15:40
15:45
  10:25
10:30
                    
53RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
             20:05
20:10
             
53COR/Chittaurgarh Junction (5 PFs)a
d
             00:05
00:10
             
53BHL/Bhilwara (4 PFs)a
d
             01:05
01:07
             
53MDS/Mandsor (2 PFs)a
d
             21:25
21:27
             
53BSB/Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)a
d
            08:15
              
53KNW/Khandwa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
            17:30
17:35
              
53VGLB/Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi) (8 PFs)a
d
    02:40
02:48
                      
53PDL/Pendekallu Junction (3 PFs)a
d
19:19
19:20
   02:55
02:55
  01:49
01:50
                   
53HPT/Hosapete Junction (Hospet) (3 PFs)a
d
15:40
15:45
16:20
16:25
21:05
21:10
22:05
22:10
23:10
23:15
14:24
14:26
16:20
16:25
22:05
22:10
14:24
14:26
15:40
15:45
07:50
08:00
17:50
17:55
  17:00
17:05
17:00
17:05
23:50
23:55
 10:49
10:50
17:15
17:20
16:00
 13:20
13:25

05:40
21:45
09:10
09:15
18:25
18:30
53GDG/Gadag Junction (3 PFs)a
d
14:12
14:14
14:53
14:55
19:24
19:26
20:30
20:32
21:28
21:30
12:58
13:00
14:53
14:55
20:28
20:30
12:58
13:00
14:12
14:14
 19:18
19:20
  15:30
15:32
15:30
15:32
22:18
22:20
 08:58
09:00
19:02
19:04
  11:50
11:52
    
53KBL/Koppal (3 PFs)a
d
14:58
15:00
15:43
15:45
20:15
20:20
21:18
21:20
22:18
22:20
13:50
13:52
15:43
15:45
21:25
21:27
13:50
13:52
14:58
15:00
 18:28
18:30
  16:18
16:20
16:18
16:20
23:06
23:08
 10:00
10:02
17:58
18:00
  12:43
12:45
    
53KTE/Katni Junction (6 PFs)a
d
            01:05
01:10
              
53JBP/Jabalpur (7 PFs)a
d
            23:40
23:50
              
53NU/Narsinghpur (2 PFs)a
d
            22:03
22:05
              
53PPI/Pipariya (3 PFs)a
d
            21:03
21:05
              
53GWL/Gwalior Junction (4 PFs)a
d
    03:50
03:52
                      
53NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin (9 PFs)a
d
    08:11
                      
53KRNT/Kurnool City (3 PFs)a
d
    04:19
04:20
   00:28
00:30
00:13
00:15
     00:28
00:30
           
53KCG/Kacheguda (5 PFs)a
d
    08:10
08:20
   05:00
05:00
     05:28
05:30
           
53STA/Satna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
            02:20
02:25
              
53MYR/Maihar (3 PFs)a
d
            01:53
01:55
              
53YPR/Yesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 01:53
01:55
05:10
05:12
 
12:45
 01:53
01:55
   
20:25
08:15
08:17
10:20
10:30

11:30
      05:13
05:15
      
53MZP/Mirzapur (3 PFs)a
d
            06:33
06:35
              
53YG/Yadgir (3 PFs)a
d
            22:59
23:00
00:04
00:05
             
53KLBG/Kalaburagi Junction (Gulbarga) (4 PFs)a
d
            00:53
00:55
02:02
02:05
             
53PCOI/Prayagraj Chheoki Junction (3 PFs)a
d
            05:33
05:35
              
57BYC/Ballari Cantt. Halt (2 PFs)a
d
                  12:17
12:18
15:58
15:59
   06:50
06:51
20:27
20:28
07:36
07:37
19:50
19:51
59BAY/Ballari Junction (Bellary) (4 PFs)a
d
17:28
17:30
18:25
18:30
22:50
22:55
00:40
00:45
01:05
01:10
16:18
16:20
18:25
18:30
00:25
00:30
16:18
16:20
17:28
17:30
05:55
06:05
16:35
16:45
18:55
19:00
20:00
20:05
19:10
19:15
19:10
19:15
01:55
02:00
01:55
02:00
12:45
12:50
15:45
15:50
14:10
14:20
17:53
17:55
15:00
15:05
07:20

20:10

07:30
20:07
67HGI/Hagari (2 PFs)a
d
                  13:05
13:06
15:19
15:20
 18:04
18:05
     
76VP/Virapur (2 PFs)a
d
                  13:14
13:15
15:13
15:14
 18:12
18:13
     
84BNL/Bevinahalu (1 PFs)a
d
             20:42
20:42
    13:25
13:26
15:03
15:04
 18:19
18:20
     
91BLL/Bantanahal (2 PFs)a
d
       00:54
00:55
          13:35
13:36
14:52
14:53
 18:31
18:32
     
103GTL/Guntakal Junction (7 PFs)a
d
18:40
18:45
19:25
19:30
23:50
23:55
02:00
02:05
02:05
02:10
17:40
17:50
19:25
19:30
01:05
01:10
17:40
22:00
18:40
22:00
  20:00
20:10
21:05
21:15
20:50
21:10
20:50
21:00
03:05
03:10
03:05
03:10
14:10

14:40
 18:50
19:00
16:00
16:05
    
ArrivalDailyTuDailyDailySu M Tu Th SaSu Tu Th FThDailySu Tu Th FM W SaDailyMTu ThThFFThM WDailyDailyDailyDailyFM Tu W Th F SaM Tu W Th F SaM Tu W Th F SaM Tu W Th F Sa
Duration1h 10m0h 55m0h 55m1h 15m0h 55m1h 20m0h 55m0h 35m1h 20m1h 10m1h 40m2h 38m1h 0m1h 0m1h 35m1h 35m1h 5m3h 18m1h 20m0h 8m2h 15m2h 37m0h 55m0h 29m0h 17m0h 6m0h 16m
Halts000000010020000001400700000
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy