Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Money is nothing; RailFanning is Everything

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Oct 14 06:24:41 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
All Departures from Rohal Khurd    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Fateh Singhpura
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

RLK/Rohal Khurd to FSP/Fateh Singhpura

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1294119037190391294719019156351290319023124151292509451691555981115667090510902112925-Slip12937229171904182945
TypeSFExpExpSFExpExpSFExpSFSFExpMEMUPassExpSFACSFSFSFSFExpSvd
ZoneWRWRWRWRWRNFRWRWRNRWRWRWRWCRNFRWRWRWRWRWRWRWR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S SLII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AU/RII SLII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ACC 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
WM W Th SaSu Tu FTu ThDailySaDailyDailyDailyDailySaDailyDailySuFMDailySuWM SaSa
0RLK/Rohal Khurd (2 PFs)a
d
           08:55
08:56
         
10BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
01:21
01:36
05:02
05:12
05:02
05:12
23:40
23:55
06:45
06:55
23:40
23:55
02:49
02:59
16:04
16:14
 18:05
18:15
   23:40
23:55
20:45
20:55
10:36
10:46
18:05
18:15
01:21
01:36
18:50
19:00
05:16
05:26
 
10ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
 03:03
03:08
03:03
03:08
 04:40
04:45
 01:00
01:05
13:32
13:42
 16:15
16:20
    18:35
18:40
08:50
08:55
16:15
16:20
 17:02
17:07
03:27
03:30
 
10JUC/Jalandhar City Junction (5 PFs)a
d
      03:48
03:58
  17:53
17:58
           
10SRE/Saharanpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    12:10
12:40
 23:10
23:20
              
10BEAS/Beas Junction (2 PFs)a
d
      04:29
04:31
  18:30
18:32
           
10ASR/Amritsar Junction (8 PFs)a
d
      05:30
  19:20
           
10DNR/Danapur (6 PFs)a
d
   03:47
03:49
                 
10PGW/Phagwara Junction (3 PFs)a
d
      03:15
03:17
  17:19
17:21
           
10GDA/Godhra Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 06:50
06:52
06:50
06:52
 08:28
08:30
 04:16
04:18
17:23
17:28
 19:19
19:21
    22:28
22:30
12:00
12:02
19:19
19:21
    
10MGN/Meghnagar (3 PFs)a
d
 08:17
08:19
08:17
08:19
 10:26
10:28
 05:43
05:45
19:11
19:13
 20:45
20:47
      20:45
20:47
    
10NAD/Nagda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
07:08
07:10
10:50
10:55
10:50
10:55
04:55
04:57
14:10
14:15
04:55
04:57
08:08
08:10
22:00
22:05
18:55
19:20
23:20
23:25
 08:40
08:45
   15:38
15:40
23:20
23:25
    
10MUT/Meerut Cantt. (2 PFs)a
d
    08:25
08:27
 21:11
21:13
              
10YJUD/Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)a
d
      23:48
23:49
              
27MEP/Mahidpur Road (2 PFs)a
d
 11:08
11:10
11:08
11:10
 14:29
14:31
  22:18
22:20
19:35
19:36
  09:04
09:05
         
38LNR/Luni Richha (2 PFs)a
d
    14:41
14:43
      09:14
09:15
         
47TLZ/Talavli (2 PFs)a
d
           09:44
09:45
         
50VMA/Vikramgarh Alot (2 PFs)a
d
 11:28
11:30
11:28
11:30
 14:53
14:55
  22:38
22:40
19:52
19:53
  09:24
09:25
         
51HWH/Howrah Junction (22 PFs)a
d
                 13:10
   
51ASN/Asansol Junction (7 PFs)a
d
10:25
                10:09
10:14
   
51KSJ/Kasganj Junction (5 PFs)a
d
          18:10
18:20
         18:10
18:20
51RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
06:00
06:10
09:45
09:55
09:45
09:55
03:45
03:55
12:20
12:30
03:45
03:55
07:05
07:15
20:45
20:55
 22:20
22:30
06:00
06:05

07:00
 03:45
03:55
01:20
01:25
14:35
14:45
22:20
22:30
06:00
06:10
22:55
23:05
09:10
09:30
06:00
06:05
51GZB/Ghaziabad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    06:31
06:33
 19:51
19:53
           11:40
11:42
  
51DHN/Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)a
d
09:10
09:15
                09:10
09:15
   
51AGC/Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)a
d
              11:40
    19:00
19:05
 
51ALD/Allahabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
22:35
22:45
  21:35
21:45
             22:35
22:45
 05:15
05:25
 
51HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)a
d
    14:35
15:05
             15:50
  
51GKP/Gorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)a
d
 13:45
13:45
14:00
       06:40
06:55
         06:40
06:55
51BST/Basti (4 PFs)a
d
 11:42
11:45
11:42
11:45
       04:55
05:00
         04:55
05:00
51GD/Gonda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 09:55
10:00
09:55
10:00
       03:30
03:35
         03:30
03:35
51RK/Roorkee (3 PFs)a
d
    13:11
13:13
             14:44
14:47
  
51SPJ/Samastipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
          14:35
14:40
         14:35
14:40
51MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
  21:50
       13:40
13:45
         13:40
13:45
51SGL/Sagauli Junction (2 PFs)a
d
  18:18
18:20
       11:30
11:32
         11:30
11:32
51BTH/Bettiah (3 PFs)a
d
  17:54
17:57
       11:00
11:02
         11:00
11:02
51NKE/Narkatiaganj Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  17:25
17:30
       10:28
10:30
         10:28
10:30
51GCT/Ghazipur City (3 PFs)a
d
                   10:30
 
51ETW/Etawah Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 01:16
01:21
01:16
01:21
                22:15
22:20
 
51FDB/Faridabad (4 PFs)a
d
    04:27
04:29
 18:03
18:05
11:32
11:34
05:08
05:10
09:28
09:30
      09:28
09:30
 09:58
10:00
  
51NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)a
d
    05:25
05:40
 18:45
19:00
12:02
12:04
05:41
05:43
10:01
10:03
      10:01
10:03
 10:30
10:50
  
51DHD/Dahod (3 PFs)a
d
04:07
04:09
07:52
07:54
07:52
07:54
 09:50
09:52
02:00
02:02
05:18
05:20
18:43
18:45
 20:20
20:22
04:05
04:07
  02:00
02:02
 12:58
13:00
20:20
20:22
   04:05
04:07
51FTS/Fatehpur Sikri (2 PFs)a
d
 20:12
20:14
20:12
20:14
         04:41
04:43
 10:32
10:34
      
51BTE/Bharatpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
    00:35
00:40
 14:58
15:00
07:45
07:50
02:33
02:35
06:28
06:30
14:25
14:27
21:10
21:20
    06:28
06:30
 07:13
07:15
 14:25
14:27
51AH/Achhnera Junction (3 PFs)a
d
          14:55
15:20
         14:55
15:20
51BGP/Bhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
          20:15
         20:15
51SGG/SultanGanj (3 PFs)a
d
          19:15
19:17
         19:15
19:17
51GAYA/Gaya Junction (9 PFs)a
d
05:30
05:35
                05:25
05:30
   
51SSM/Sasaram Junction (7 PFs)a
d
04:06
04:08
                04:06
04:08
   
51JNH/Janghai Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                   06:39
06:41
 
51ARJ/Aunrihar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                   09:35
09:37
 
51MOZ/Muzaffarnagar (3 PFs)a
d
    09:25
09:27
 21:48
21:50
           13:02
13:04
  
51MTC/Meerut City Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    07:30
08:20
 21:01
21:06
           12:25
12:27
  
51JNU/Jaunpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                   08:25
08:30
 
51MAY/Mariahu (1 PFs)a
d
                   07:21
07:23
 
51TPZ/Tapri Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                  14:06
14:08
  
51FBD/Farrukhabad Junction (5 PFs)a
d
          20:35
20:40
         20:35
20:40
51DHE/Dobhi (2 PFs)a
d
                   09:04
09:06
 
51BMKI/Bapudham Motihari (2 PFs)a
d
  18:36
18:39
       11:58
12:00
         11:58
12:00
51MGR/Munger (Monghyr) (2 PFs)a
d
          17:05
17:10
         17:05
17:10
51DKAE/Dankuni Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                 12:40
12:40
   
51SSDT/Shamshabad Town (1 PFs)a
d
                   19:36
19:38
 
52RTMN/Ratlam New (2 PFs)a
d
            
08:35
        
54XX-QTRACK/Q-Track Line Cabina
d
            08:38
08:38
        
58THUR/Thuria (2 PFs)a
d
    15:03
15:05
      09:34
09:35
         
62NKH/Nathukheri (2 PFs)a
d
           10:02
10:03
         
68NLI/Namli (2 PFs)a
d
            08:52
08:54
        
73CMU/Chau Mahla (3 PFs)a
d
 11:48
11:50
11:48
11:50
 15:18
15:20
  22:58
23:00
20:12
20:13
  09:53
09:54
         
75HNU/Hanspura (2 PFs)a
d
           10:16
10:17
         
79BRLA/Barayala Chaurasi (2 PFs)a
d
            09:13
09:14
        
88JAO/Jaora (2 PFs)a
d
            09:24
09:26
        
88SVA/Suwasra (2 PFs)a
d
 12:04
12:06
12:04
12:06
 15:35
15:37
  23:13
23:15
20:29
20:30
  10:09
10:10
         
102SGZ/Shamgarh (3 PFs)a
d
08:09
08:10
12:18
12:20
12:18
12:20
 15:53
15:55
 09:11
09:13
23:28
23:30
20:43
20:45
00:23
00:25
 10:24
10:25
    00:23
00:25
  11:33
11:35
 
102KRLS/Kurlasi (2 PFs)a
d
           10:44
10:45
         
105DOD/Dhodhar (2 PFs)a
d
            09:45
09:47
        
109KHNR/Kachnara (1 PFs)a
d
            09:56
09:57
        
112GOH/Garoth (2 PFs)a
d
 12:31
12:32
12:30
12:31
 16:05
16:07
   20:54
20:55
  10:34
10:35
         
124DLD/Dalauda (2 PFs)a
d
            10:09
10:11
        
125DKRA/Dhuankheri (2 PFs)a
d
           11:09
11:10
         
135BWM/Bhawani Mandi (3 PFs)a
d
08:32
08:33
12:48
12:50
12:48
12:50
 16:26
16:28
 09:35
09:37
23:53
23:55
21:12
21:13
 08:33
08:35
10:59
11:00
  03:30
03:32
   01:08
01:10
 08:33
08:35
139MDS/Mandsor (2 PFs)a
d
            10:24
10:26
        
151JHW/Jhalawar Road (3 PFs)a
d
 13:03
13:04
13:03
13:04
 16:43
16:45
  00:08
00:10
   11:19
11:20
         
155PIP/Piplia (2 PFs)a
d
            10:45
10:47
        
159KIW/Kanwalpura (2 PFs)a
d
           11:57
11:58
         
163MLG/Malhargarh (2 PFs)a
d
            10:57
10:59
        
163RMA/Ramganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
08:54
08:55
13:13
13:15
13:13
13:15
 17:08
17:10
 09:59
10:00
00:24
00:25
21:33
21:35
01:08
01:10
 11:39
11:40
    01:08
01:10
 01:30
01:32
12:18
12:20
 
173MKX/Morak (3 PFs)a
d
 13:25
13:27
13:25
13:27
 17:19
17:21
      11:49
11:50
         
175HKL/Harkia Khal (2 PFs)a
d
            11:11
11:13
        
180RDT/Ravtha Road (2 PFs)a
d
           12:24
12:25
         
187DARA/Dara (2 PFs)a
d
    17:38
17:40
      12:09
12:10
         
188NMH/Nimach (3 PFs)a
d
            11:35
11:40
        
192ALNI/Alniya (3 PFs)a
d
           12:34
12:35
         
197BIWK/Bisalwas Kalan (2 PFs)a
d
            11:50
11:52
        
199DDV/Dadhdevi (3 PFs)a
d
           12:44
12:45
         
204JWO/Jawad Road (2 PFs)a
d
            12:16
12:18
        
215NBH/Nimbahera (1 PFs)a
d
            12:36
12:38
        
223GRF/Gambhiri Road (1 PFs)a
d
            12:48
12:49
        
226DKNT/Dakaniya Talav (2 PFs)a
d
 14:05
14:07
14:05
14:07
 18:10
18:15
      12:59
13:00
         
232SMP/Shambhupura (1 PFs)a
d
            13:16
13:18
        
244COR/Chittaurgarh Junction (5 PFs)a
d
            13:50
14:10
        
252CNA/Chanderiya (3 PFs)a
d
            14:38
14:40
        
269BSSL/Basi Beriasal (1 PFs)a
d
            15:03
15:04
        
285PSLI/Parsoli (1 PFs)a
d
            15:18
15:20
        
295BNDI/Barundani (1 PFs)a
d
            15:30
15:31
        
310MLGH/Mandalgarh (1 PFs)a
d
            15:48
15:50
        
331SMPA/Shyam Pura (1 PFs)a
d
            16:10
16:12
        
337URML/Upar Mal (1 PFs)a
d
            16:20
16:21
        
344JNRI/Jalindari (1 PFs)a
d
            16:29
16:30
        
368SNAR/Srinagar Rajasthan (1 PFs)a
d
            17:14
17:15
        
378BUDI/Bundi (1 PFs)a
d
            17:25
17:30
        
392THEA/Thalera (1 PFs)a
d
            18:30
18:32
        
420GQL/Gurla Junction (3 PFs)a
d
    19:31
19:32
      13:56
13:57
20:41
20:43
        
426SKDM/Sikroda Mina (2 PFs)a
d
           18:51
18:52
         
428KPTN/Keshorai Patan (3 PFs)a
d
    19:41
19:42
      14:06
14:07
20:51
20:52
        
439ARE/Arnetha (2 PFs)a
d
           14:17
14:18
21:00
21:01
        
439DNHK/Dhindora Hukmikhera (2 PFs)a
d
           19:13
19:14
         
448KPZ/Kapren (2 PFs)a
d
    19:59
20:00
      14:27
14:28
21:11
21:12
        
458GKB/Ghat ka Varana (2 PFs)a
d
           14:37
14:38
21:22
21:23
        
467LBN/Laban (2 PFs)a
d
           14:46
14:47
21:32
21:33
        
475LKE/Lakheri (3 PFs)a
d
 15:22
15:24
15:22
15:24
 20:18
20:20
  02:23
02:25
   14:56
14:57
21:44
21:45
        
486IDG/Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)a
d
 15:35
15:37
15:35
15:37
 20:33
20:35
  02:38
02:40
   15:09
15:10
21:59
22:00
        
499AMLI/Amli (2 PFs)a
d
           15:20
15:21
22:11
22:12
        
506RWJ/Rawanjna Dungar (2 PFs)a
d
           15:41
15:42
22:19
22:20
        
515KTA/Kushtala (2 PFs)a
d
           16:04
16:05
22:29
22:30
        
532RNT/Ranthambhore (2 PFs)a
d
           16:29
16:30
23:00
23:01
        
541MXL/Mokholi (2 PFs)a
d
           16:39
16:40
23:10
23:11
        
552MLZ/Malarna (2 PFs)a
d
    21:34
21:35
  03:38
03:40
   16:59
17:00
23:24
23:25
        
559NMD/Nimoda (2 PFs)a
d
           17:14
17:15
23:39
23:40
        
569NNW/Narayanpur Tatwara (2 PFs)a
d
    21:51
21:52
  03:58
04:00
   17:29
17:30
23:54
23:55
        
579LRU/Lalpur Umri (2 PFs)a
d
           17:40
17:41
00:14
00:15
        
599COO/Chhoti Odai (2 PFs)a
d
           18:14
18:15
01:09
01:10
        
607PDZ/Piloda (2 PFs)a
d
           18:24
18:25
01:19
01:20
        
613KNDP/Khandip (2 PFs)a
d
           18:32
18:33
01:27
01:28
        
620SMBJ/Shri Mahabirji (3 PFs)a
d
12:48
12:50
17:58
18:00
17:58
18:00
 22:43
22:45
 13:48
13:50
06:13
06:15
01:23
01:25
  18:44
18:45
01:38
01:40
    12:48
12:50
 16:33
16:35
 
643FSP/Fateh Singhpura (2 PFs)a
d
    23:09
23:10
  06:40
06:42
   19:24
19:25
02:09
02:10
        
9113MKA/Mokama (4 PFs)a
d
     11:36
11:38
               
9113BOE/Barsoi Junction (2 PFs)a
d
     19:04
19:06
               
9113KNE/KishanGanj (2 PFs)a
d
     19:50
19:55
               
9113GHY/Guwahati (7 PFs)a
d
     07:10
               
9113RNY/Rangiya Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     04:30
04:35
               
9113NNA/Naugachia (3 PFs)a
d
     16:01
16:03
               
9113BKP/Bakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     10:58
11:00
               
9113GGC/Gangapur City (3 PFs)a
d
12:15
12:20
17:20
17:25
17:20
17:25
09:45
09:50
22:15
22:20
09:45
09:50
13:20
13:25
05:43
05:45
00:53
00:55
04:40
04:45
12:15
12:20
17:55
18:00
00:49
00:50
 07:35
07:40
 04:40
04:45
 04:53
04:55
16:00
16:05
12:15
12:20
9113FKM/Fakiragram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     01:47
01:49
               
9113ABP/Akbarpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
     01:37
01:39
               
9316PNBE/Patna Junction (10 PFs)a
d
   04:30
 10:10
10:20
       10:10
10:20
       
9316BSB/Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)a
d
     05:40
05:55
       05:40
05:55
       
9316LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)a
d
     20:50
21:15
    01:20
01:30
  20:50
21:15
      01:20
01:30
9316NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)a
d
     21:55
22:05
       21:55
22:05
       
9316TDL/Tundla Junction (5 PFs)a
d
16:45
16:55
23:25
23:30
23:25
23:30
14:30
14:35
 14:30
14:35
       14:30
14:35
   16:45
16:55
   
9316CNB/Kanpur Central (10 PFs)a
d
19:57
20:05
04:35
04:45
04:35
04:45
18:55
19:05
 19:20
19:30
    23:25
23:35
  19:15
19:30
   19:57
20:05
 00:40
00:45
23:25
23:35
9316KYQ/Kamakhya Junction (4 PFs)a
d
     06:15
06:20
       06:10
       
9316NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     02:50
03:00
       02:50
03:00
       
9316NOQ/New Alipurduar (3 PFs)a
d
     00:53
00:58
       00:45
00:50
       
9316NCB/New Cooch Behar (7 PFs)a
d
     00:26
00:31
       00:20
00:25
       
9316KIR/Katihar Junction (8 PFs)a
d
     17:45
18:00
       17:45
18:00
       
9316KGG/Khagaria Junction (3 PFs)a
d
     15:08
15:12
       15:08
15:10
       
9316BGS/Begusarai (3 PFs)a
d
          16:15
16:17
  14:11
14:13
      16:15
16:17
9316BJU/Barauni Junction (9 PFs)a
d
     13:50
13:55
    15:40
15:50
  13:50
13:55
      15:40
15:50
9316ARA/Ara Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   02:54
02:56
         09:06
09:08
       
9316BXR/Buxar (3 PFs)a
d
   02:05
02:07
 08:20
08:22
       08:20
08:22
       
9316FD/Faizabad Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     00:05
00:07
       00:05
00:07
       
9316AF/Agra Fort (4 PFs)a
d
15:30
15:40
21:50
22:00
21:50
22:00
13:20
13:25
 13:20
13:25
      06:00
13:20
13:25
   15:30
15:40
   
9316BXN/Bayana Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 19:20
19:25
19:20
19:25
11:23
11:25
23:40
23:45
11:23
11:25
14:28
14:30
07:00
07:05
01:58
02:00
05:48
05:50
13:54
13:56
19:55
20:00
03:30
03:35
11:23
11:25
09:40
09:42
 05:48
05:50
  17:43
17:45
13:54
13:56
9316KOJ/Kokrajhar (3 PFs)a
d
             01:46
01:48
       
9316GLPT/Goalpara Town (3 PFs)a
d
             03:45
03:47
       
9316DDU/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai) (8 PFs)a
d
02:43
02:53
  00:47
00:57
 06:58
07:13
       06:58
07:13
   02:43
02:53
   
9329JAT/Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)a
d
               15:30
     
9329MTJ/Mathura Junction (10 PFs)a
d
    02:15
02:20
 16:10
16:15
09:25
09:30
03:30
03:35
07:35
07:40
16:10
16:20
23:00
   23:05
23:10
07:35
07:40
 08:03
08:05
 16:10
16:20
9329UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)a
d
      00:45
00:55
  14:40
14:55
     05:25
05:35
14:40
15:15
    
9329LDH/Ludhiana Junction (7 PFs)a
d
      02:35
02:45
  16:46
16:51
     07:50
08:10
     
9329JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)a
d
      03:33
03:35
  17:37
17:39
     09:10
09:12
     
9329NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)a
d
       12:45
13:15
06:10
10:40
11:05
     01:20
01:40
10:40
11:05
    
9329PWL/Palwal (8 PFs)a
d
    03:53
03:55
  11:03
11:05
       00:27
00:27
     
9329SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
11:10
11:15
16:05
16:10
16:05
16:10
08:50
08:55
21:05
21:10
08:50
08:55
12:25
12:30
03:13
03:15
00:03
00:05
03:48
03:50
11:10
11:15
16:15
16:20
22:45
22:50
08:50
08:55
06:40
06:42
19:33
19:35
03:48
03:50
 04:03
04:05
15:00
15:05
11:10
11:15
9329KOTA/Kota Junction (6 PFs)a
d
09:45
09:55
14:25
14:35
14:25
14:35
07:20
07:30
19:00
19:20
07:20
07:30
10:55
11:05
01:25
01:35
22:35
22:45
02:10
02:20
09:50
10:00
13:35
13:45
20:10
20:30
07:20
07:30
04:55
05:05
18:10
18:20
02:10
02:20
09:40
09:50
02:40
02:45
13:20
13:30
09:50
10:00
9329HAN/Hindaun City (2 PFs)a
d
 18:13
18:15
18:13
18:15
 22:58
23:00
 13:58
14:00
06:28
06:30
 05:18
05:20
13:16
13:18
19:04
19:05
01:53
01:55
 08:11
08:13
20:53
20:55
05:18
05:20
 06:03
06:05
16:45
16:47
13:16
13:18
9329PTKC/Pathankot Cantt (3 PFs)a
d
               12:15
12:20
     
ArrivalWM W Th SaSu Tu FTu ThDailySaDailyDailyDailyDailySaDailyDailySuFMDailySuThM SaSa
Duration5h 38m7h 18m7h 18m6h 26m8h 54m6h 26m5h 48m8h 35m6h 38m5h 53m7h 11m10h 28m17h 34m7h 28m6h 46m5h 13m5h 53m6h 38m6h 58m7h 15m7h 11m
Halts6171732637171254505324251564
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy