Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Gour Express: আমের শহর মালদা থেকে রোজ যায় শিয়ালদা - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Jul 1 19:54:53 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
All Departures from Shridham    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Dahod
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

SRID/Shridham to DHD/Dahod

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number114641146622910
TypeExpExpSF
ZoneWCRWCRWR
ClassII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
Su Tu W Th SaM FSu
0SRID/Shridham (3 PFs)a
d
14:33
14:35
  
15KKB/Karak Bel (2 PFs)a
d
14:49
14:50
  
31NU/Narsinghpur (2 PFs)a
d
15:23
15:25
  
47KY/Kareli (2 PFs)a
d
15:33
15:35
  
53JBP/Jabalpur (7 PFs)a
d

14:00

12:40
18:25
18:35
76GAR/Gadarwara (2 PFs)a
d
15:58
16:00
  
142KTES/Katni South (2 PFs)a
d
 13:44
13:44
17:15
17:20
143SGP/Sohagpur (2 PFs)a
d
16:53
16:55
  
144KMZ/Katni Murwara (5 PFs)a
d
 13:45
13:50
 
209HBD/Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) (2 PFs)a
d
18:33
18:35
  
253DMO/Damoh (3 PFs)a
d
 15:15
15:20
 
277RKMP/Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) (5 PFs)a
d
19:38
19:40
  
279PHA/Patharia (2 PFs)a
d
 15:48
15:50
 
330SGO/Saugor (2 PFs)a
d
 16:25
16:30
 
383KYE/Khurai (3 PFs)a
d
 17:13
17:15
 
404BINA/Bina Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 17:40
17:45
 
421MABA/Mandi Bamora (4 PFs)a
d
 18:02
18:04
 
450BAQ/Ganj Basoda (4 PFs)a
d
 18:24
18:26
 
489BHS/Vidisha (4 PFs)a
d
 18:52
18:54
 
554SHRN/Sant Hirdaram Nagar (2 PFs)a
d
20:45
20:47
20:45
20:47
 
582SEH/Sehore (2 PFs)a
d
21:01
21:03
21:01
21:03
 
596PRB/Parbati (3 PFs)a
d
21:19
21:20
21:19
21:20
 
611KPP/Kalapipal (2 PFs)a
d
21:34
21:35
21:34
21:35
 
624SJP/Shujalpur (3 PFs)a
d
21:47
21:49
21:47
21:49
 
637AKD/Akodia (2 PFs)a
d
22:02
22:03
22:02
22:03
 
655KSH/Kali Sindh (2 PFs)a
d
22:21
22:22
22:21
22:22
 
667BCH/Berchha (2 PFs)a
d
22:33
22:35
22:33
22:35
 
783NAD/Nagda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
01:00
01:05
01:00
01:05
 
797KUH/Khachrod (2 PFs)a
d
01:15
01:17
01:15
01:17
 
905MGN/Meghnagar (3 PFs)a
d
02:56
02:58
02:56
02:58
 
9063UJN/Ujjain Junction (8 PFs)a
d
23:45
23:55
23:45
23:55
03:05
03:10
9063BPL/Bhopal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
19:55
20:05
20:00
20:15
00:15
00:20
9063ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
18:05
18:15
 22:20
22:30
9063BRC/Vadodara Junction (6 PFs)a
d
  08:45
08:55
9063ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
  10:57
11:02
9063BL/Valsad (5 PFs)a
d
  12:10
9063RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
01:45
01:55
01:45
01:55
04:50
04:55
9063HBJ/HabibGanj (5 PFs)a
d
  00:08
00:08
9063PPI/Pipariya (3 PFs)a
d
16:38
16:40
 20:33
20:35
9063DHD/Dahod (3 PFs)a
d
03:22
03:24
03:22
03:24
06:22
06:24
9063MKC/Maksi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
22:52
22:54
22:52
22:54
02:12
02:14
ArrivalSu M W Th FTu SaM
Duration12h 47m14h 42m11h 47m
Halts24246
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy