Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Bhrigu Express: बलिया की आन बान और शान , भृगु एक्सप्रेस है तुम्हारा नाम। हर रविवार तुमसे मिलना है मेरा काम। - Shanzil Kabir

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Apr 12 13:32:51 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Shoranur    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Thrissur (Trichur)
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

SRR/Shoranur Junction to TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number16308163111109716337122011630612075166301261812978166031633516345124321723016348163011633316605102155636306437124842266056605122181664912081192601635006649221501926256664221132263419578226542265656361193321635619424024320634502081020750261806301095780723009424063110633306630066030635006337063060634802978066050608406308093320926206017060020609806163063350926006356
TypeExpExpExpExpGRExpJShtbExpSFSFExpExpExpRajExpExpExpExpExpSFPassCOVRSFSFPassSKrExpJShtbExpExpCOVRSFExpPassSFSFExpSFSFPassExpAntHmsCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVUCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVR
ZoneSRSRCRSRSRSRSRSRSRNWRSRSRSRNRSCRSRSRSRSRNRSRSRNRSRSRNRSRSRWRSRSRCRWRSRCRSRWRSRSRSRWRSRWRNRSRSRSRSRSRWRSCRWRSRSRSRSRSRSRSRSRNWRSRSRSRWRWRSRSRSRSRSRWRSR
ClassII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ACC 3AII 2S CC2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2A 1AU/R2S SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S CC2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3A 2AU/R3A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S CC2S CC2S SL 3A 2A2S CC2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S CC2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S CC2S SL 3A 2A2S CC2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AU/R2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2ACC 3A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S
Departure
Km
DailyThMSu TuTu SaDailyDailyDailyDailySuDailySaDailyM W ThDailyDailyDailyFDailyMDailyThTuWDailySu FDailyM Tu Th F SaWDailyDailyM ThSaDailySu WSuSu MWSuDailyThM SaWM W ThDailyM Tu Th F SaDailyDailyDailySu MDailyTuThFDailyDailyDailySu TuDailyDailySuDailyTuDailyThSaM Tu W Th F SaSuWTu SaSaWM Sa
0SRR/Shoranur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
08:35
08:40
19:35
19:45
00:10
00:20
19:35
19:45
15:20
15:30
17:35
17:40
14:52
14:55
00:55
01:05
06:55
07:00
00:10
00:20
23:35
23:45
19:35
19:45
10:25
10:35
22:30
22:35
10:50
11:10
20:45
20:55

14:30
19:35
19:45
13:30
13:40
08:10
08:20
16:25
16:55
20:50
21:00
08:10
08:20
08:10
08:20
19:05
19:30
07:50
08:00
11:15
11:25
07:35
07:40
19:35
19:45
22:10
22:20
11:10
11:15
16:15
16:20
08:10
08:20
09:25
09:30
13:05
13:15
19:50
20:00
11:30
11:40
06:15
06:25
06:15
06:25

04:20
11:30
11:40
01:10
01:20
01:10
01:20
17:00
17:05
10:15
10:20
07:30
07:35
14:57
15:00
03:50
03:55

14:35
07:55
08:00
10:40
10:55
12:20
12:30
11:35
11:40
20:50
21:00
00:50
01:00
23:15
23:20
22:50
23:05
20:50
21:00
17:50
17:55
20:35
20:40
01:15
01:20
13:25
13:30
21:10
21:20
08:40
08:45
07:55
08:00
07:55
08:00

03:30
12:20
12:30
04:50
05:00
13:00
13:05
20:50
21:00
20:50
21:00
01:10
01:20
0AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)a
d
10:43
10:45
21:23
21:25
02:18
02:20
21:23
21:25
 19:43
19:45
16:34
16:35
03:03
03:05
09:08
09:10
02:18
02:20
01:38
01:40
21:23
21:25
12:13
12:15
 12:50
12:52
22:56
22:58
16:08
16:10
21:23
21:25
15:28
15:30
09:58
10:00
19:23
19:25
23:00
23:02
    13:18
13:20
 21:23
21:25
23:47
23:50
13:15
13:17
    21:38
21:40
13:33
13:35
  06:29
06:30
13:33
13:35
   12:18
12:20
 16:41
16:42
06:08
06:10
16:20
16:22
10:08
10:10
12:33
12:35
 13:48
13:50
23:00
23:02
03:05
03:07
01:03
01:05
 23:00
23:02
19:48
19:50
23:10
23:12
03:23
03:25
15:33
15:35
 10:54
10:56
10:08
10:10
 05:39
05:40
14:23
14:25
  23:00
23:02
23:00
23:02
 
0ERN/Ernakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)a
d
10:58
11:00
22:05
22:10
02:38
02:40
 17:50
17:55
20:13
20:15
 03:35
03:40
   22:05
22:10
  13:15
13:20
23:30
23:35
16:42
16:44
22:05
22:10
  20:15
20:20
  10:30
10:35
  13:50
13:55
09:40
09:43
22:05
22:10
00:20
00:25
13:50
13:55
   15:20
15:25
  09:15
09:20
 06:59
07:00
     09:40
09:43
  16:53
16:55
 13:10
13:15
 14:15
14:20
23:25
23:30
03:35
03:40
 01:05
01:10
 20:23
20:25
23:40
23:45
  00:03
00:08
11:23
11:25
  06:09
06:10
  15:25
15:30
23:25
23:30
23:25
23:30
 
0ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)a
d
11:25
11:30
 03:50
22:35
 21:00
17:20
17:25
 10:40
03:50
02:20
02:25
 13:05
13:10
00:50
00:55
  17:15
17:25
 16:20
16:25
10:55
 23:55
11:05
11:10
  10:15
10:20
     19:20
11:05
11:10
  22:30
22:35
14:05
14:10
 09:35
09:40
07:40
14:05
14:10
03:55
04:00
03:55
04:00
19:30
19:35
13:00
13:05
 17:20
17:25
07:20
17:15
17:25
10:40
10:45
 14:55
15:00
   01:50
01:55
 23:55
21:10
 04:25
16:20
16:25
 11:40
11:45
10:40
10:45
10:40
10:45
06:50
14:55
15:00
08:10
08:15
   04:05
04:10
0ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)a
d
13:15
     18:18
18:20
   03:23
03:25
 14:37
14:40
01:48
01:50
    17:53
17:55
   12:07
12:10
  11:42
11:45
      12:07
12:10
  23:27
23:30
15:20
15:23
 10:42
10:45
 15:20
15:23
04:48
04:50
 20:43
20:45
14:07
14:10
 18:23
18:25
  11:52
11:55
     02:53
02:55
     17:53
17:55
 13:20
11:52
11:55
11:52
11:55
 16:22
16:25
09:37
09:40
   05:02
05:05
0KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 00:18
00:20
  20:28
20:30
 19:09
19:10
05:58
06:00
  04:38
04:40
00:18
00:20
15:18
15:20
 15:58
16:00
02:03
02:05
19:58
20:00
 18:38
18:40
   12:58
13:00
  12:33
12:35
16:28
16:30
11:59
12:00
00:18
00:20
02:38
02:40
16:43
16:45
 12:58
13:00
 17:58
18:00
00:04
00:05
16:08
16:10
11:58
12:00
11:58
12:00
 16:08
16:10
05:29
05:30
05:29
05:30
 15:08
15:10
12:09
12:10
19:19
19:20
 19:53
19:55
12:58
13:00
15:43
15:55
17:18
17:20
17:33
17:35
 06:13
06:15
03:48
03:50
03:28
03:30
  02:18
02:20
 18:58
19:00
02:28
02:30
 12:58
13:00
12:58
13:00
 17:19
17:20
 18:03
18:05
01:43
01:45
01:43
01:45
05:58
06:00
0QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)a
d
 01:17
01:20
  21:12
21:15
 19:52
19:55
07:02
07:05
  05:57
06:00
01:17
01:20
16:17
16:20
03:18
03:20
16:45
16:50
03:07
03:10
20:48
20:50
01:17
01:20
19:42
19:45
   13:52
13:55
13:52
13:55
 13:22
13:25
17:17
17:20
12:43
12:45
01:17
01:20
03:37
03:40
17:30
17:33
 13:50
13:55
 19:07
19:10
01:08
01:10
17:05
17:10
12:43
12:45
12:42
12:45
 17:07
17:10
06:23
06:25
 22:08
22:10
15:57
16:00
12:53
12:55
20:01
20:03
 20:43
20:45
13:37
13:40
16:57
17:00
 18:12
18:15
02:22
02:25
07:07
07:10
04:32
04:35
04:17
04:20
  02:55
02:58
 19:52
19:55
03:18
03:20
 13:37
13:40
13:37
13:40
 18:03
18:05
10:57
11:00
19:02
19:05
02:22
02:25
02:22
02:25
06:37
06:40
0TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)a
d
      21:35
09:35
  07:45
02:40
02:45
18:25
05:25
18:50
05:15
23:00
03:05
21:00
21:05
       19:00
19:05
14:25
  18:50
18:55
    02:55
18:30
18:35
14:50
14:50
   07:55
08:00
23:45
18:05
14:10
21:25
 22:35
14:45
14:50
18:30
19:25
19:30
 04:00
09:20
06:35
   04:40
 20:55
21:00
04:55
    19:45
  03:55
04:00
  
0ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
 12:45
13:00
 12:50
13:00
       12:40
13:00
     12:50
13:00
   15:20
15:30
      12:50
13:00
   03:10
03:30
   03:10
03:30
     19:00
19:20
      03:00
03:20
 09:20
09:30
07:10
07:20
15:30
15:40
   15:30
15:40
       03:10
03:20
    15:30
15:40
15:25
15:40
 
0ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
           13:47
13:49
                13:47
13:49
                                         16:21
16:23
16:21
16:23
 
0ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 14:07
14:09
 14:07
14:09
       14:07
14:09
     14:07
14:09
   16:37
16:39
      14:07
14:09
   04:39
04:41
                    16:37
16:39
   16:34
16:36
       04:17
04:19
    16:37
16:39
16:37
16:39
 
0BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 14:56
15:01
 14:51
15:01
     21:26
21:36
 14:51
15:01
 22:20
22:38
   14:51
15:01
   17:17
17:27
03:49
04:09
03:49
04:09
 03:49
04:09
  14:51
15:01
   05:25
05:35
  15:02
15:20
05:25
05:35
00:54
01:04
00:54
01:04
 04:40
04:50
 21:04
21:14
17:26
17:31
     04:58
05:08
 11:00
11:05
09:01
09:06
17:17
17:27
   17:10
17:20
  22:36
22:46
 17:58
18:08
 04:49
04:59
04:58
05:08
 10:51
11:09
01:20
01:30
 17:17
17:27
17:17
17:27
 
0BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                     02:08
02:10
02:08
02:10
                       18:55
18:57
          
0ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
 16:50
17:00
 16:50
17:00
     00:01
00:06
 16:50
17:00
     16:50
17:00
   19:24
19:34
06:25
06:30
06:25
06:30
    16:50
17:00
   07:20
07:30
  17:10
17:15
07:20
07:30
03:05
03:10
03:05
03:10
 06:37
06:42
 23:40
23:50
      06:57
07:07
 12:50
13:00
11:25
11:35
19:24
19:34
   19:24
19:34
  01:02
01:07
 19:41
19:46
 06:57
07:02
07:07
07:17
 13:00
13:05
03:05
03:10
 19:24
19:34
19:29
19:34
 
0BL/Valsad (5 PFs)a
d
   17:55
17:57
       17:55
17:57
     17:55
17:57
   20:34
20:36
                               20:43
20:45
   20:40
20:43
            20:34
20:36
  
0VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
 18:18
18:20
       01:10
01:12
 18:18
18:20
     18:18
18:20
   20:56
20:58
              08:41
08:43
04:22
04:24
04:22
04:24
 07:51
07:53
        08:17
08:19
  12:39
12:41
21:05
21:07
      02:27
02:29
 21:02
21:04
 08:17
08:19
     20:56
20:58
  
0DRD/Dahanu Road (5 PFs)a
d
                                     05:06
05:08
05:06
05:08
                       21:37
21:39
          
0BSR/Vasai Road (7 PFs)a
d
 20:20
20:30
 20:30
20:40
     03:30
03:35
 20:20
20:30
 03:05
03:10
   20:20
20:30
   22:35
22:40
10:40
10:50
10:40
10:50
 10:40
10:50
  20:20
20:30
   10:40
10:50
  21:25
21:35
11:15
11:20
06:35
06:40
06:40
06:45
 11:15
11:20
 03:05
03:10
21:55
22:00
     10:05
10:10
 15:30
15:35
14:05
14:15
22:40
22:45
   22:40
22:45
  04:10
04:15
 22:50
22:55
 10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
 15:35
15:45
06:00
06:10
 22:35
22:40
22:35
22:40
 
0BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (4 PFs)a
d
   21:06
21:08
       21:06
21:08
     21:06
21:08
   23:08
23:10
                               23:08
23:10
   23:08
23:10
            23:08
23:10
  
0KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
        08:32
08:35
                                      05:12
05:15
                         
0BKN/Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 21:10
21:50
                                                  18:15
18:25
                    
0NOK/Nokha (2 PFs)a
d
 22:36
22:38
                                                  19:30
19:32
                    
0NGO/Nagaur (2 PFs)a
d
 23:29
23:34
                                                  20:07
20:12
                    
0MTD/Merta Road Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 00:24
00:29
                                                  21:02
21:07
                    
0JU/Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 02:45
03:00
                                                  22:55
23:10
                    
0LUNI/Luni Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 03:33
03:35
                                                                       
0PMY/Pali Marwar (2 PFs)a
d
 04:05
04:10
                                                  00:08
00:13
                    
0MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 05:28
05:33
                                                  01:00
01:05
                    
0ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
 08:00
08:10
                                                  03:21
03:31
                    
0PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 09:25
09:27
                                                  04:28
04:30
                    
0MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 10:27
10:29
                                                                       
0MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
        04:23
04:25
                                      01:16
01:18
                         
0AKV/Ankleshwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 15:56
15:57
 15:56
15:57
       15:56
15:57
     15:56
15:57
   18:25
18:35
      15:56
15:57
   06:30
06:31
   06:30
06:31
            06:07
06:08
  10:09
10:11
18:25
18:27
   18:20
18:21
       06:06
06:08
    18:25
18:27
18:25
18:27
 
0BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
        02:00
02:05
                                      22:55
23:00
                         
0RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
         17:30
17:40
                         10:40
10:50
 20:15
20:25
20:15
20:25
 00:20
00:25
                   18:50
19:00
 14:35
14:40
 00:45
00:50
  07:00
07:10
     
0VG/Viramgam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   11:33
11:35
       11:14
11:16
     11:33
11:35
              01:54
01:56
                    14:23
14:25
   14:23
14:25
       01:53
01:55
    14:03
14:05
  
0IGP/Igatpuri (4 PFs)a
d
        06:40
06:45
                                      04:01
04:02
                         
0NK/Nashik Road (4 PFs)a
d
        05:15
05:20
                                      02:18
02:23
                         
0BAU/Burhanpur (2 PFs)a
d
        01:00
01:02
                                      21:53
21:55
                         
0KNW/Khandwa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
        00:07
00:10
                                      20:58
21:00
                         
0MAO/Madgaon Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 06:50
07:00
12:55
13:20
06:50
07:00
04:25
04:35
   19:30
19:40
13:10
13:20
 06:50
07:00
22:20
22:30
12:30
12:40
   06:50
07:00
 
21:30
 09:05
09:15
21:00
21:10
21:00
21:10
 21:00
21:10
  06:50
07:00
  05:40
05:50
21:00
21:10
 02:15
02:25
08:55
09:05
23:25
23:35
18:40
18:50
18:40
18:50
 23:25
23:35
 12:30
12:40
07:05
07:15
22:30
22:40
  16:10
16:20
 21:00
21:10
 01:50
02:00
00:15
00:25
09:05
09:15
   09:05
09:15
  13:20
13:30
 10:05
10:15
 21:00
21:10
21:00
21:10
 01:50
02:00
17:10
17:20
02:10
02:20
09:05
09:15
09:05
09:15
 
0CNGR/Chengannur (3 PFs)a
d
 23:53
23:55
  20:08
20:10
  05:24
05:25
   23:53
23:55
  15:18
15:20
01:34
01:35
19:26
19:27
23:53
23:55
     12:28
12:30
  16:04
16:05
11:19
11:20
23:53
23:55
02:09
02:10
16:15
16:17
   17:18
17:20
          11:39
11:40
  19:24
19:25
 15:12
15:14
 17:15
17:17
01:23
01:25
05:39
05:41
 02:58
03:00
  01:48
01:50
         17:41
17:42
01:24
01:26
01:24
01:26
 
0TRVL/Tiruvalla (4 PFs)a
d
 23:44
23:45
  19:59
20:00
  05:14
05:15
   23:43
23:45
  15:09
15:10
01:24
01:25
19:15
19:16
23:44
23:45
        15:54
15:55
11:09
11:10
23:43
23:45
01:59
02:00
16:04
16:05
   17:08
17:10
          11:27
11:28
  19:13
19:14
 15:01
15:02
 17:04
17:05
01:14
01:15
05:29
05:30
              17:29
17:30
01:14
01:15
01:14
01:15
 
0KTYM/Kottayam (3 PFs)a
d
 23:12
23:15
  19:27
19:30
  04:42
04:45
   23:13
23:15
  14:37
14:40
00:42
00:45
18:43
18:45
23:12
23:15
  22:40
  11:47
11:50
  15:17
15:20
10:48
10:50
23:12
23:15
01:27
01:30
15:28
15:30
   16:32
16:35
  10:47
10:50
       10:53
10:55
  18:40
18:42
 14:27
14:30
 16:27
16:30
00:37
00:40
04:52
04:55
 02:17
02:19
  01:07
01:10
  01:17
01:20
      16:57
17:00
00:37
00:40
00:37
00:40
 
0NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)a
d
                      13:20
13:40
  13:20
13:40
                                               
0NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)a
d
        
09:15
    
10:55
        13:53
13:55
13:20
13:55
 13:53
13:55
         
23:40
 
10:05

10:05
    
06:16
   
05:40
              
05:00
    
22:15
13:00
13:25
    
0TEN/Tirunelveli Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                    22:10
     11:30
      18:20
 23:35
                     
0VLY/Valliyur (2 PFs)a
d
                                    21:19
21:20
            17:09
17:10
                       
0NCJ/Nagercoil Junction (4 PFs)a
d
           05:00
      23:45
       21:25
   20:50
                              23:20
        06:30
  
0SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
         12:05
12:20
                         04:43
04:45
 14:48
14:50
14:48
14:50
                     13:20
13:35
 08:53
08:55
    02:28
02:30
     
0BOR/Boisar (3 PFs)a
d
 19:18
19:20
 19:18
19:20
       19:18
19:20
     19:18
19:20
                  10:08
10:10
   10:08
10:10
        09:06
09:08
  13:24
13:26
21:54
21:56
   21:54
21:56
      09:06
09:08
     21:48
21:50
  
0NAD/Nagda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
         16:49
16:51
                              23:40
23:42
                   18:05
18:07
   00:05
00:07
        
0KOTA/Kota Junction (6 PFs)a
d
         13:35
13:45
   15:20
15:30
        19:45
19:55
19:45
19:55
 19:45
19:55
         06:05
06:15
 16:05
16:15
16:05
16:15
    10:45
10:55
                14:50
15:00
 11:05
11:15
    03:40
03:50
18:05
18:15
    
0PLG/Palghar (3 PFs)a
d
                       09:26
09:28
        10:00
10:02
                                09:25
09:27
  05:14
05:16
    
0KCVL/Kochuveli (4 PFs)a
d
 03:05
  23:30
                 15:45
15:45
 15:15
  03:05
05:55
  15:45
 20:50
     18:40
08:15
          19:50
   05:50
       15:05
15:05
  12:25
20:25
 04:00
08:00
0PASA/Parassala (2 PFs)a
d
                          19:38
19:39
   19:39
19:40
     19:10
19:11
            15:29
15:30
                       
0CLT/Kozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)a
d
06:27
06:30
17:32
17:35
22:27
22:30
17:32
17:35
13:52
13:55
15:52
15:55

13:45
22:37
22:40
04:37
04:40
22:27
22:30
21:52
21:55
17:32
17:35
08:32
08:35
21:02
21:05
 18:32
18:35
 17:32
17:35
11:12
11:15
06:17
06:20
 18:32
18:35
06:17
06:20
06:17
06:20
 05:42
05:45
08:57
09:00
06:02
06:05
17:32
17:35
 08:37
08:40
14:32
14:35
06:17
06:20

07:20
11:27
11:30
17:57
18:00
09:47
09:50
04:27
04:30
04:27
04:30
 09:47
09:50
22:57
23:00
22:57
23:00
15:37
15:40
08:07
08:10
06:07
06:10

13:45
02:02
02:05
 06:15
06:20
 10:37
10:40
09:52
09:55
18:32
18:35
22:25
22:30
21:07
21:10
 18:32
18:35
16:07
16:10
18:22
18:25
23:45
23:50
11:07
11:10
19:12
19:15
06:37
06:40
06:15
06:20
06:15
06:20
 10:37
10:40
03:10
03:15
11:17
11:20
18:32
18:35
18:30
18:35
23:15
23:20
0CAN/Kannur (Cannanore) (4 PFs)a
d

05:00
16:00
16:05
21:12
21:15
16:02
16:05
12:22
12:25

14:35
 21:02
21:05
03:12
03:15
21:12
21:15
20:12
20:15
16:02
16:05
06:57
07:00
19:42
19:45
 17:02
17:05
 16:02
16:05
09:42
09:45
05:07
05:10
 17:07
17:10
05:07
05:10
05:07
05:10
 04:17
04:20
07:17
07:20

04:50
16:02
16:05
 07:07
07:10
13:12
13:15
05:07
05:10
 10:07
10:10
16:37
16:40
08:22
08:25
03:02
03:05
03:02
03:05
 08:22
08:25
21:42
21:45
 13:57
14:00
06:32
06:35

04:50
 00:37
00:40
 04:57
05:00
  08:37
08:40
17:07
17:10
20:50
20:55
19:32
19:35
 17:07
17:10

14:50
16:52
16:55
22:32
22:35
09:32
09:35
17:52
17:55

05:10
04:57
05:00
04:57
05:00
 09:22
09:25
01:52
01:55
09:57
10:00
17:07
17:10
17:07
17:10
21:55
22:00
0UD/Udupi (2 PFs)a
d
 11:54
11:56
17:38
17:40
11:54
11:56
08:56
08:58
   23:36
23:38
17:38
17:40
 11:54
11:56
02:50
02:52
16:18
16:20
   11:54
11:56
 01:38
01:40
 13:00
13:02
01:38
01:40
01:38
01:40
 00:38
00:40
  11:54
11:56
  09:38
09:40
01:38
01:40
 06:18
06:20
12:50
12:52
04:00
04:02
22:38
22:40
22:38
22:40
 04:00
04:02
  10:40
10:42
02:30
02:32
  20:08
20:10
 01:24
01:26
  04:16
04:18
13:00
13:02
   13:00
13:02
  18:10
18:12
 14:00
14:02
 01:24
01:26
01:24
01:26
 05:50
05:52
21:32
21:34
06:10
06:12
13:00
13:02
13:00
13:02
 
0MRDW/Murdeshwar (2 PFs)a
d
 10:18
10:20
15:46
15:48
        10:18
10:20
01:00
01:02
                               01:00
01:02
       03:00
03:02
                 11:48
11:50
  
0KUDL/Kudal (2 PFs)a
d
 04:50
04:52
          19:40
19:42
    04:50
04:52
                      21:10
21:12
   20:20
20:22
       22:38
22:40
06:20
06:22
          18:38
18:40
        
0RN/Ratnagiri (3 PFs)a
d
 02:50
02:55
 02:50
02:55
23:20
23:25
   14:40
14:45
09:25
09:30
 02:50
02:55
17:50
17:55
09:00
09:05
   02:50
02:55
   04:40
04:45
17:15
17:20
17:15
17:20
 17:15
17:20
  02:50
02:55
  01:55
02:00
17:10
17:15
 23:00
23:05
04:15
04:20
18:50
18:55
13:25
13:30
13:25
13:30
 18:50
18:55
 09:00
09:05
03:05
03:10
17:45
17:50
  11:50
11:55
 16:25
16:30
 21:35
21:40
20:10
20:15
04:40
04:45
   04:40
04:45
  09:55
10:00
 05:15
05:20
 16:25
16:30
16:25
16:30
 21:35
21:40
12:50
12:55
22:10
22:15
04:40
04:45
04:40
04:45
 
0MNI/Mangaon (2 PFs)a
d
 00:14
00:16
 00:14
00:16
                 01:50
01:52
                              17:40
17:42
    01:50
01:52
               
0PNVL/Panvel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 22:00
22:05
 22:00
22:05
18:05
18:10
   09:25
09:30
04:55
05:00
 22:00
22:05
12:50
12:55
04:25
04:30
   22:00
22:05
   00:01
00:05
12:10
12:15
12:10
12:15
 12:10
12:15
  22:00
22:05
  21:20
21:25
12:10
12:15
 17:55
18:00
23:25
23:30
13:10
13:15
08:05
08:10
08:05
08:10
 13:10
13:15
 04:25
04:30
23:05
23:10
12:45
12:50
  06:35
06:40
 11:30
11:35
 16:55
17:00
15:34
15:39
00:01
00:05
   00:01
00:05
  05:35
05:40
 00:26
00:31
 11:25
11:30
11:25
11:30
 16:55
17:00
07:35
07:40
18:00
18:05
00:01
00:05
00:00
00:05
 
0KGQ/Kasaragod (3 PFs)a
d
 14:38
14:40
20:04
20:05
14:38
14:40
11:03
11:05
  19:09
19:10
01:33
01:35
20:03
20:05
18:24
18:25
14:38
14:40
05:23
05:25
18:28
18:30
 15:04
15:05
 14:38
14:40
08:14
08:15
03:48
03:50
 15:54
15:55
03:48
03:50
03:48
03:50
 03:03
03:05
05:41
05:42
 14:38
14:40
 05:44
05:45
12:03
12:05
03:48
03:50
 08:53
08:55
15:33
15:35
06:53
06:55
   06:53
06:55
20:38
20:40
 12:49
12:50
05:03
05:05
  23:28
23:30
 03:48
03:50
  07:24
07:25
15:54
15:55
19:09
19:10
18:08
18:10
 15:54
15:55
 15:03
15:05
21:19
21:20
08:04
08:05
  03:48
03:50
03:48
03:50
 08:19
08:20
00:33
00:35
08:49
08:50
15:54
15:55
15:53
15:55
20:47
20:48
0KZE/Kanhangad (3 PFs)a
d
  20:24
20:25
14:58
15:00
   19:39
19:40
01:58
02:00
 18:49
18:50
 05:48
05:50
  15:29
15:30
 14:58
15:00
08:34
08:35
  16:14
16:15
    06:04
06:05
   06:03
06:05
             05:23
05:25
        16:14
16:15
19:33
19:35
18:28
18:30
 16:14
16:15
 15:28
15:30
 08:24
08:25
        16:14
16:15
  
0NLE/Nileshwar (2 PFs)a
d
       19:47
19:48
02:09
02:10
 18:59
19:00
    15:39
15:40
  08:44
08:45
       06:14
06:15
   06:14
06:15
                23:49
23:50
      19:44
19:45
18:39
18:40
   15:39
15:40
 08:34
08:35
           
0PAY/Payyanur (3 PFs)a
d
  20:44
20:45
15:28
15:30
   20:14
20:15
02:28
02:30
 19:24
19:25
15:28
15:30
06:13
06:15
  16:09
16:10
 15:28
15:30
09:09
09:10
  16:34
16:35
    06:34
06:35
 15:28
15:30
 06:29
06:30
             05:54
05:55
  00:03
00:05
     16:34
16:35
20:08
20:10
18:58
19:00
 16:34
16:35
 16:08
16:10
 08:59
09:00
        16:34
16:35
16:33
16:35
 
0PAZ/Payangadi (2 PFs)a
d
       20:29
20:30
02:38
02:40
 19:34
19:35
    16:24
16:25
          06:49
06:50
   06:41
06:42
                       20:24
20:25
19:09
19:10
   16:19
16:20
             
0KPQ/Kannapuram (2 PFs)a
d
   15:43
15:45
   20:37
20:38
   15:43
15:45
06:33
06:35
  16:34
16:35
 15:44
15:45
   16:49
16:50
    06:59
07:00
   06:49
06:50
             06:09
06:10
        16:49
16:50
20:31
20:32
  16:49
16:50
 16:29
16:30
          16:49
16:50
  
0TLY/Thalassery (2 PFs)a
d
05:19
05:20
 21:34
21:35
16:23
16:25
 14:54
14:55
 21:24
21:25
03:33
03:35
 20:34
20:35
16:23
16:25
07:18
07:20
  17:24
17:25
 16:23
16:25
10:04
10:05
  17:28
17:30
    07:39
07:40
05:08
05:10
16:23
16:25
 07:29
07:30
13:33
13:35
  10:28
10:30
         06:53
06:55
05:09
05:10
 00:58
01:00
     17:29
17:30
21:13
21:15
19:53
19:55
 17:29
17:30
15:08
15:09
17:13
17:15
 09:54
09:55
 05:29
05:30
      17:28
17:30
17:28
17:30
 
0BDJ/Vadakara (3 PFs)a
d
05:39
05:40
  16:43
16:45
 15:14
15:15
 21:44
21:45
03:53
03:55
 20:59
21:00
16:43
16:45
07:38
07:40
  17:49
17:50
 16:43
16:45
10:29
10:30
  17:49
17:50
    08:09
08:10
05:27
05:28
16:43
16:45
 07:49
07:50
             07:18
07:20
05:27
05:28
 01:19
01:20
     17:49
17:50
21:38
21:40
20:18
20:20
 17:49
17:50
15:29
15:30
17:38
17:40
 10:19
10:20
 05:49
05:50
      17:49
17:50
17:49
17:50
 
0QLD/Quilandi (Koyilandi) (3 PFs)a
d
05:59
06:00
17:03
17:05
 17:03
17:05
   22:04
22:05
04:08
04:10
 21:19
21:20
17:03
17:05
   18:09
18:10
 17:03
17:05
10:49
10:50
  18:09
18:10
    08:34
08:35
   08:09
08:10
                     09:29
09:30
18:09
18:10
21:59
22:00
20:39
20:40
 18:09
18:10
 17:59
18:00
 10:39
10:40
 06:09
06:10
      18:09
18:10
  
0FK/Ferok (2 PFs)a
d
06:44
06:45
  17:48
17:50
   22:54
22:55
04:53
04:55
 22:09
22:10
17:48
17:50
   18:49
18:50
 17:48
17:50
11:29
11:30
  18:49
18:50
    09:14
09:15
   08:54
08:55
  07:36
07:37
                   18:49
18:50
22:44
22:45
21:24
21:25
 18:49
18:50
 18:39
18:40
 11:24
11:25
 06:54
06:55
      18:49
18:50
  
0PGI/Parappanangadi (2 PFs)a
d
07:04
07:05
  18:08
18:10
 16:19
16:20
 23:14
23:15
05:18
05:20
  18:08
18:10
09:03
09:05
  19:09
19:10
 18:08
18:10
11:49
11:50
  19:09
19:10
    09:34
09:35
   09:14
09:15
  07:56
07:57
          08:34
08:35
        19:09
19:10
23:04
23:05
  19:09
19:10
16:34
16:35
18:59
19:00
 11:44
11:45
 07:14
07:15
      19:09
19:10
  
0TIR/Tirur (3 PFs)a
d
07:24
07:25
18:23
18:25
23:24
23:25
18:23
18:25
14:23
14:25
16:39
16:40
14:09
14:10
23:34
23:35
05:38
05:40
23:23
23:25
22:39
22:40
18:23
18:25
09:23
09:25
  19:29
19:30
 18:23
18:25
12:19
12:20
07:08
07:10
 19:28
19:30
    09:59
10:00
06:44
06:45
18:23
18:25
 09:33
09:35
15:18
15:20
07:08
07:10
08:13
08:15
12:08
12:10
      23:39
23:40
  08:48
08:50
06:44
06:45
14:19
14:20
02:38
02:40
    10:33
10:35
19:29
19:30
23:23
23:25
21:53
21:55
 19:29
19:30
16:50
16:51
19:18
19:20
00:23
00:25
12:08
12:10
 07:33
07:35
 06:58
07:00
   11:59
12:00
19:28
19:30
19:28
19:30
00:03
00:05
0KTU/Kuttippuram (2 PFs)a
d
07:44
07:45
  18:38
18:40
 16:54
16:55
 23:54
23:55
05:53
05:55
 22:59
23:00
18:38
18:40
09:38
09:40
  19:49
19:50
 18:38
18:40
12:34
12:35
  19:49
19:50
    10:14
10:15
   09:54
09:55
  08:32
08:33
          09:09
09:10
        19:49
19:50
 22:14
22:15
 19:49
19:50
17:05
17:06
19:39
19:40
 12:29
12:30
 07:54
07:55
      19:49
19:50
  
0PTB/Pattambi (2 PFs)a
d
08:09
08:10
  18:58
19:00
   00:14
00:15
06:13
06:15
  18:58
19:00
   20:09
20:10
 18:58
19:00
12:54
12:55
  20:09
20:10
    10:34
10:35
   10:14
10:15
  08:59
09:00
             03:09
03:10
     20:09
20:10
   20:09
20:10
 19:59
20:00
 12:49
12:50
 08:09
08:10
      20:09
20:10
  
0KKW/Kankavali (2 PFs)a
d
   04:24
04:26
    17:00
17:02
            06:00
06:02
         03:12
03:14
               13:50
13:52
         06:00
06:02
               
0THVM/Thivim (2 PFs)a
d
 05:38
05:40
 05:38
05:40
    18:32
18:34
12:10
12:12
  20:38
20:40
        07:28
07:30
      05:38
05:40
           22:08
22:10
   21:22
21:24
  15:16
15:18
    23:16
23:18
    07:28
07:30
  12:15
12:17
   19:18
19:20
      07:28
07:30
 
0KAWR/Karwar (2 PFs)a
d
  14:06
14:08
08:00
08:02
05:45
05:47
   20:50
20:52
14:06
14:08
 08:00
08:02
23:26
23:28
13:40
13:42
   08:00
08:02
 22:22
22:24
 10:13
10:15
      08:00
08:02
  06:50
06:52
21:56
21:58
 03:22
03:24
10:00
10:02
00:28
00:30
19:50
19:52
19:50
19:52
 00:28
00:30
 13:40
13:42
08:20
08:22
23:34
23:36
  17:08
17:10
 22:00
22:02
 02:50
02:52
 10:13
10:15
   10:13
10:15
  14:08
14:10
 11:10
11:12
 22:00
22:02
22:00
22:02
 02:50
02:52
 03:10
03:12
10:13
10:15
10:13
10:15
 
0GOK/Gokarna Road (2 PFs)a
d
  14:40
14:42
      14:40
14:42
                                                  14:38
14:40
            
0KT/Kumta (2 PFs)a
d
 09:18
09:20
15:00
15:02
     21:40
21:42
  09:18
09:20
00:20
00:22
               09:18
09:20
               00:20
00:22
  18:00
18:02
    02:18
02:20
                 11:18
11:20
11:18
11:20
 
0BTJL/Bhatkal (2 PFs)a
d
  16:00
16:02
10:34
10:36
    22:24
22:26
16:00
16:02
  01:30
01:32
      23:50
23:52
 11:56
11:58
            04:56
04:58
            18:38
18:40
         11:56
11:58
  16:05
16:07
            
0BYNR/Byndoor Mookambika Road (1 PFs)a
d
 10:50
10:52
16:24
16:26
10:50
10:52
     16:24
16:26
 10:50
10:52
01:48
01:50
    10:50
10:52
   12:06
12:08
      10:50
10:52
               01:20
01:22
       03:20
03:22
12:06
12:08
   12:06
12:08
  16:20
16:22
         12:06
12:08
12:06
12:08
 
0KUDA/Kundapura (2 PFs)a
d
 11:24
11:26
17:06
17:08
11:24
11:26
    23:08
23:10
17:06
17:08
 11:24
11:26
02:22
02:24
    11:24
11:26
   12:26
12:28
         09:00
09:02
               19:16
19:18
    03:40
03:42
12:26
12:28
   12:26
12:28
  17:12
17:14
         12:26
12:28
  
0SL/Surathkal (2 PFs)a
d
   12:40
12:42
       12:40
12:42
03:40
03:42
        14:10
14:12
                      03:22
03:24
            14:10
14:12
            14:10
14:12
  
0SWV/Sawantwadi Road (3 PFs)a
d
    02:02
02:04
      05:10
05:12
 11:06
11:08
                 03:58
04:00
                                      06:54
06:56
  
0CHI/Chiplun (2 PFs)a
d
        12:48
12:50
  01:36
01:38
16:20
16:22
         15:44
15:46
     01:36
01:38
  00:44
00:46
  21:36
21:38
03:10
03:12
    16:54
16:56
   15:43
15:45
  10:20
10:22
                14:28
14:30
  20:02
20:04
  03:10
03:12
03:10
03:12
 
0KRMI/Karmali (2 PFs)a
d
    03:32
03:34
       21:10
21:12
    06:08
06:10
                   17:34
17:36
17:34
17:36
     21:44
21:46
        07:56
07:58
        09:00
09:02
          
0PERN/Pernem (2 PFs)a
d
                                  01:18
01:20
07:18
07:20
                               00:24
00:26
     
0ROHA/Roha (3 PFs)a
d
         06:16
06:16
  14:25
14:30
               23:40
23:45
     19:20
19:20
00:56
00:56
 09:35
09:35
  14:40
14:45
   14:00
14:05
  08:01
08:01
                12:55
13:00
      01:30
01:35
 
0SNDD/Sindhudurg (2 PFs)a
d
                            04:30
04:32
     00:40
00:42
06:18
06:20
                               23:46
23:48
   06:06
06:08
 
0VEER/Veer (1 PFs)a
d
         07:04
07:06
                                                  07:30
07:32
            
0TVP/Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)a
d
       08:39
08:40
   02:18
02:20
   04:09
04:10
21:49
21:50
02:19
02:20
        18:39
18:40
   18:39
18:40
                 21:43
21:44
    03:24
03:25
08:41
08:42
    03:54
03:55
          03:24
03:25
  
0MAJN/Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)a
d
 13:50
14:00
19:15
19:25
13:50
14:00
10:15
10:25
   00:35
00:55
19:15
19:25
 13:50
14:00
04:35
04:45
17:40
17:50
   13:50
14:00
 03:00
03:10
 15:05
15:15
03:00
03:10
03:00
03:10
 02:15
02:25
  13:50
14:00
  11:10
11:20
03:00
03:10
 08:00
08:10
14:45
14:55
06:05
06:15
01:20
01:30
01:20
01:30
 06:05
06:15

20:00
19:30
19:40
12:00
12:10
04:15
04:25
  22:40
22:50
 03:00
03:10
 07:30
07:40
06:35
06:45
15:05
15:15
   15:05
15:15
  20:30
20:40
 16:00
16:10
 03:00
03:10
03:00
03:10
 07:30
07:40
23:40
23:50
08:00
08:10
15:05
15:15
15:05
15:15

20:10
0NJT/Nagercoil Town (1 PFs)a
d
                                    20:08
20:10
     09:28
09:30
      16:08
16:10
 21:05
21:07
                     
0DTVL/Datiwali (2 PFs)a
d
                       11:40
11:40
                                                 
0DCTL/Dombivli Central Cabina
d
 21:23
21:23
 21:22
21:22
     04:22
04:22
 21:22
21:22
 03:53
03:53
   21:22
21:22
   23:25
23:25
11:39
11:39
11:39
11:39
 11:36
11:36
  21:23
21:23
   11:37
11:37
  22:42
22:42
12:25
12:25
07:29
07:29
07:34
07:34
 12:24
12:24
 03:53
03:53
22:40
22:40
     10:55
10:55
  15:00
15:00
23:25
23:25
   23:25
23:25
  05:12
05:12
 23:50
23:50
 11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
 16:30
16:30
07:00
07:00
  23:25
23:25
 
4VTK/Vallathol Nagar (3 PFs)a
d
                    17:20
17:21
   19:44
19:45
        09:44
09:45
     04:30
04:31
                          03:40
03:41
      
8MUC/Mullurkara (2 PFs)a
d
                    17:26
17:27
   19:51
19:52
        09:49
09:50
     04:36
04:37
                                 
17WKI/Wadakkanchery (2 PFs)a
d
09:09
09:10
              21:29
21:30
14:54
14:55
   17:35
17:36
   19:58
19:59
 11:54
11:55
   11:54
11:55
  09:57
09:58
     04:45
04:46
        14:55
14:56
          21:34
21:35
   09:29
09:30
  03:54
03:55
      
24MGK/Mulangunnathukavu (3 PFs)a
d
                    17:46
17:47
   20:07
20:08
        10:06
10:07
     04:53
04:54
                          04:02
04:03
      
31PNQ/Thrissur Punkunnam (2 PFs)a
d
                    17:54
17:55
   20:15
20:16
        10:14
10:15
     05:01
05:02
                          04:09
04:10
      
34TCR/Thrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)a
d
09:28
09:30
20:42
20:45
01:27
01:30
20:42
20:45
16:22
16:25
18:33
18:35
15:43
15:45
01:57
02:00
07:42
07:45
01:27
01:30
00:47
00:50
20:42
20:45
11:17
11:20
23:23
23:25
11:57
12:00
22:02
22:05
15:08
15:10
20:42
20:45
14:27
14:30
09:07
09:10
17:58
18:00
22:12
22:15
09:07
09:10
08:57
09:00
20:55
08:32
08:35
12:13
12:15
08:13
08:15
20:42
20:45
22:57
23:00
12:13
12:15
16:57
17:00
09:07
09:10
10:45
13:57
14:00
20:57
21:00
12:23
12:25
07:22
07:25
07:22
07:25
05:08
05:10
12:22
12:25
02:27
02:30
02:27
02:30
17:53
17:55
11:22
11:25
08:28
08:30
15:43
15:45
05:08
05:10
15:11
15:13
09:09
09:12
11:42
11:45
13:28
13:30
13:02
13:05
22:12
22:15
02:12
02:15
00:07
00:10
23:52
23:55
22:12
22:15
18:48
18:50
22:03
22:05
02:27
02:30
14:33
14:35
22:22
22:25
09:48
09:50
09:09
09:12
09:09
09:12
04:13
04:15
13:27
13:30
06:17
06:20
13:57
14:00
22:12
22:15
22:12
22:15
02:28
02:30
ArrivalDailyThMSu TuTu SaDailyDailyDailyDailySuDailySaDailyM W ThDailyDailyDailyFDailyMDailyThTuWDailySu FDailyM Tu Th F SaWDailyDailyM ThSaDailySu WSuSu MWSuDailyThM SaWM W ThDailyM Tu Th F SaDailyDailyDailySu MDailyTuThFDailyDailyDailySu TuDailyDailySuDailyTuDailyThSaM Tu W Th F SaSuWTu SaSaWM Sa
Duration0h 48m0h 57m1h 7m0h 57m0h 52m0h 53m0h 48m0h 52m0h 42m1h 7m1h 2m0h 57m0h 42m0h 48m0h 47m1h 7m0h 38m0h 57m0h 47m0h 47m1h 3m1h 12m0h 47m0h 37m1h 25m0h 32m0h 48m0h 33m0h 57m0h 37m0h 58m0h 37m0h 47m1h 15m0h 42m0h 57m0h 43m0h 57m0h 57m0h 48m0h 42m1h 7m1h 7m0h 48m1h 2m0h 53m0h 43m1h 13m0h 36m1h 9m0h 47m0h 58m1h 22m1h 12m1h 12m0h 47m0h 47m1h 12m0h 53m1h 23m1h 7m1h 3m1h 2m1h 3m1h 9m1h 9m0h 43m0h 57m1h 17m0h 52m1h 12m1h 12m1h 8m
Halts1000000000000001100050005010001005000005000000001000000000010001004000000
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy