Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

The mighty veteran Purulia Express serving for decades, daily commuters' lifeline and witness to a Rising Bengal! - Soumyadip Mahato

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 17 11:58:09 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
All Departures from Telaprolu    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Ulavapadu
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

TOU/Telaprolu to UPD/Ulavapadu

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number226451335116032228711276015630159302266412830128511609416360126701261212616126601631812839126631207812665226471740618189126551668812764127111289812511125211229617210127101748817479174811286312889176441225467263672346720515120123890760716688-Slip16318-Slip225020600922614125772261208573228695725815906672982287722851226052282522859135762280722632185672235122879228012284107479168630743122837228872283322707208890830117245172470219406057063370720212744
TypeSFExpExpSFSFExpExpSFSFSFExpExpSFGRSFSFExpSFSFJShtbSFSFExpExpSFExpSFSFSFSFSFSFExpSFExpExpExpSFSFExpSFMEMUMEMUMEMUExpSFExpExpExpSFExpSFSFSFExpSFPassExpMEMUAntSFSFSFSFExpACSFACSFExpSFSFSFAntExpExpExpACSFHmsHmsDDHmsExpExpExpSFExpExpExpSF
ZoneSRECRSRECoRSCRNFRNFRSRECoRSECRSRSRSRSRSRSRSRSERSRSRSRSRSCoRSERSRSRSCRSCoRECoRNERECRSWRSCoRSCRSCoRSCoRSCoRSERSERSCRSWRSCoRSCoRSCoRNERECRSCRSRSRNFRSRSRECRSRSCoRSCoRSCoRNFRSCRSERSERSRSERECoRERSERSRECoRECRECoRSCoRSERSCRSRSCRSERSERECoRSCoRSERECoRSCoRSCoRWCRSRSRSCRSCoR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1A3AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1A2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S SL CC 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 2AII SL 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL CC 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SLII SL 3A 2AU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/R2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL3A 2A3A3ACC3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RII 2S CC
Departure
Km
TuDailySu M ThSuDailySuWWThMTu FThW FTuDailyThWDailyM FSu M W Th F SaTuSu ThDailyDailyDailySaM Tu W F SaDailyWM F SaWDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu Th F SaSu WDailySaDailyThDailyDailyDailyTuMWSaWSuTuSuThSuTuMDailyTuDailySuFTu SaWMThW SaTuThSuSaFTuWSaTu Th SaTuWMSu Tu FSuWDailyDailyFFFFDaily
0TOU/Telaprolu (2 PFs)a
d
                                                        12:09
12:10
                               
6PAVP/Pedda Avutapale (2 PFs)a
d
                                                        12:14
12:15
                               
10NZD/Nuzvid (3 PFs)a
d
                                  19:02
19:03
                     11:49
11:50
                               
11GWM/Gannavaram (3 PFs)a
d
                                                        12:34
12:35
                               
18MBD/Mustabada (2 PFs)a
d
                                                        13:02
13:03
                               
29ROU/Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 18:28
18:58
                     18:20
18:58
              21:00
21:05
                         20:45
21:05
          21:00
21:05
            
29JSG/Jharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 20:40
20:50
                     20:40
20:50
              22:35
22:40
                         22:35
22:40
          22:35
22:40
            
29RGDA/Rayagada (3 PFs)a
d
 04:40
04:45
                     04:40
04:45
            19:15
19:20
 06:05
06:10
                         06:05
06:10
          06:05
06:10
    15:40
15:55
       
29MNGD/Muniguda (3 PFs)a
d
 03:18
03:20
                     03:18
03:20
            17:42
17:44
                           04:15
04:17
          04:15
04:17
            
29KSNG/Kesinga (4 PFs)a
d
 01:43
01:45
                     01:43
01:45
            16:23
16:25
 03:10
03:12
                         03:10
03:12
          03:10
03:12
    12:58
13:00
       
29TIG/Titlagarh Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 01:20
01:30
                     01:20
01:30
            16:00
16:10
 02:45
02:55
                         02:45
02:55
          02:45
02:55
    12:35
12:45
       
29SBP/Sambalpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 21:50
22:00
                     21:50
22:00
              23:30
23:40
                         23:30
23:40
          23:30
23:40
    
09:30
       
29BRGA/Bargarh Road (3 PFs)a
d
 22:42
22:47
                     22:42
22:47
              00:15
00:17
                         00:15
00:17
          00:15
00:17
    10:10
10:12
       
29BLGR/Balangir Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 23:50
23:55
                     23:50
23:55
              01:15
01:20
                         01:15
01:20
          01:15
01:20
    11:10
11:15
       
29PVP/Parvatipuram (3 PFs)a
d
 05:33
05:35
                     05:33
05:35
            20:05
20:07
                           06:55
06:57
          06:55
06:57
            
29AKP/Anakapalle (3 PFs)a
d
 10:14
10:15
      19:49
19:50
        14:54
14:55
     10:14
10:15
          14:39
14:40
00:19
00:20
00:19
00:20
                02:24
02:25
23:45
23:47
19:49
19:50
              19:38
19:40
09:06
09:08
19:56
19:58
     23:11
23:12
     15:40
15:42
14:33
14:35
  
29EE/Eluru (3 PFs)a
d
 14:36
14:37
 23:07
23:08
 09:59
10:00
09:59
10:00
 23:07
23:08
      18:59
19:00
 18:34
18:35
09:59
10:00
 09:59
10:00
  14:36
14:37
          18:29
18:30
  15:02
15:03
            07:22
07:24
  05:24
05:25
03:34
03:36
23:07
23:08
11:14
11:15
05:24
05:25
  08:41
08:42
06:09
06:10
06:09
06:10
05:24
05:25
14:02
14:03
  12:27
12:28
 23:19
23:20
23:06
23:07
12:23
12:25
23:23
23:25
 00:01
00:03
13:59
14:00
 23:05
23:07
02:40
02:42
 23:05
23:07
   19:41
19:43
18:50
18:52
  
29MLMR/Melmaruvathur (4 PFs)a
d
                  21:43
21:45
 21:43
21:45
                                                                   
29PUT/Puttur (3 PFs)a
d
                                                             14:43
14:45
                          
29VLR/Vellore Cantt. (3 PFs)a
d
                                                             17:43
17:45
                          
29TRK/Thirukkovilur (3 PFs)a
d
                                                             19:54
19:55
                          
29TNM/Tiruvannamalai (3 PFs)a
d
                                                             19:24
19:25
                          
29ARV/Arni Road (3 PFs)a
d
                                                             18:24
18:25
                          
31HWH/Howrah Junction (22 PFs)a
d
                 
23:45

16:10
 
16:10
                
20:35
  23:05
23:30
        00:45
01:05
         
17:00
                
12:40
  
12:40
        
31BPL/Bhopal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
21:10
21:15
 02:55
03:05
       02:55
03:05
  23:55
00:05
05:25
05:30
 01:50
02:00
        02:55
03:05
   21:05
21:10
21:10
21:15
                02:55
03:05
01:50
02:00
                 09:50
10:00
      09:50
10:00
              
31ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
22:55
23:05
 05:20
05:25
       05:20
05:25
10:35
10:45
14:25
14:40
 07:25
07:35
 03:30
03:35
        05:20
05:25
   22:55
23:05
22:55
23:05
12:35
12:45
            10:35
10:45
20:50
21:00
 05:20
05:25
03:30
03:35
   12:55
13:05
             11:55
12:05
 12:55
13:05
    12:00
12:10
         13:05
13:15
    
31GDYA/Ghoradongri (3 PFs)a
d
00:07
00:09
 06:28
06:30
       06:28
06:30
11:48
11:49
  08:28
08:30
              00:07
00:09
00:08
00:09
13:51
13:53
                    14:13
14:15
                                   
31BZU/Betul (3 PFs)a
d
00:52
00:55
 07:16
07:18
       07:16
07:18
12:25
12:28
16:27
16:30
 09:15
09:18
              00:53
00:55
00:52
00:55
14:36
14:39
                    14:59
15:02
               15:00
15:02
                   
31AMLA/Amla Junction (5 PFs)a
d
01:19
01:22
 07:44
07:46
       07:44
07:46
   09:42
09:45
              01:20
01:22
01:19
01:22
                                                         
31PAR/Pandhurna (2 PFs)a
d
02:17
02:19
 08:48
08:50
       08:48
08:50
 17:48
17:50
 10:41
10:43
              02:17
02:19
02:16
02:19
15:53
15:55
                    16:22
16:23
               16:21
16:23
                   
31NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
03:50
04:00
 10:40
10:45
       10:40
10:45
15:10
15:20
19:15
19:20
05:25
05:30
12:20
12:30
 08:30
08:40
    04:35
04:45
   10:40
10:45
   03:55
04:00
03:50
04:00
18:05
18:10
            15:15
15:20
01:45
01:50
 10:40
10:45
08:30
08:40
   18:20
18:34
             16:45
16:50
 18:40
18:45
    16:45
16:50
         18:20
18:45
    
31SEGM/Sewagram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
04:58
05:00
 11:47
11:49
       11:47
11:49
16:19
16:21
20:38
20:40
 13:32
13:34
 09:39
09:41
    05:44
05:45
   11:48
11:49
   04:58
05:00
04:57
05:00
19:02
19:04
            16:19
16:21
  11:48
11:49
09:39
09:41
   19:57
19:58
                              19:57
19:58
    
31HGT/Hinganghat (3 PFs)a
d
05:38
05:40
 12:16
12:18
       12:16
12:18
   14:02
14:04
      06:14
06:15
  23:07
23:09
    05:38
05:40
05:38
05:40
                                                         
31CD/Chandrapur (3 PFs)a
d
06:56
06:58
 13:36
13:38
    01:18
01:20
  13:36
13:38
17:57
18:00
22:37
22:40
 15:08
15:11
 11:18
11:20
    07:19
07:22
  00:13
00:15
13:37
13:38
   06:55
06:58
06:55
06:58
21:07
21:10
            17:57
18:00
  13:37
13:38
11:18
11:20
   21:47
21:50
             19:01
19:03
 21:48
21:50
              21:49
21:50
    
31BPQ/Balharshah Junction (5 PFs)a
d
08:25
08:35
 14:35
14:40
    02:10
02:15
 17:40
17:50
14:35
14:40
19:00
19:10
23:10
23:15
08:15
08:20
15:55
16:05
 11:50
12:00
    08:30
08:35
  01:15
01:20
14:35
14:40
   08:05
08:35
08:30
08:35
22:05
22:10
            19:05
19:10
05:10
05:15
 14:35
14:40
11:50
12:00
   22:30
22:40
             19:50
19:55
 22:35
22:40
    19:50
19:55
         22:30
22:40
    
31SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)a
d
09:24
09:26
 15:40
15:41
      18:39
18:40
15:39
15:41
19:59
20:00
23:44
23:46
 16:54
16:55
      09:25
09:26
  02:04
02:05
    09:24
09:25
09:25
09:26
22:59
23:00
            19:59
20:00
       23:45
23:46
             20:39
20:40
 23:45
23:46
    20:39
20:40
         23:45
23:46
    
31BPA/Bellampalli (3 PFs)a
d
10:02
10:04
 16:09
16:10
       16:09
16:10
20:29
20:30
  17:31
17:32
      10:03
10:04
       10:02
10:03
10:03
10:04
                                                         
31MCI/Manchiryal (3 PFs)a
d
10:18
10:20
 16:25
16:26
       16:25
16:26
20:39
20:40
  17:48
17:49
      10:19
10:20
  02:59
03:00
    10:18
10:19
10:19
10:20
                                                         
31RDM/Ramagundam (3 PFs)a
d
10:28
10:30
 16:36
16:37
       16:36
16:37
20:49
20:50
  17:59
18:00
 13:51
13:52
    10:29
10:30
   16:36
16:37
   10:28
10:29
10:29
10:30
00:02
00:03
            20:49
20:50
  16:36
16:37
13:51
13:52
   00:45
00:46
             21:39
21:40
 00:45
00:46
    21:39
21:40
         00:45
00:46
    
31WL/Warangal (3 PFs)a
d
12:08
12:10
 18:38
18:43
 21:08
21:10
  05:55
06:00
 21:23
21:28
18:38
18:43
23:10
23:12
02:18
02:20
 19:30
19:35
 15:18
15:20
    12:08
12:10
08:32
08:34
 04:35
04:40
18:38
18:43
20:33
20:35
  12:08
12:10
12:08
12:10
01:35
01:40
 01:13
01:15
          22:58
23:00
08:48
08:53
03:40
03:42
18:38
18:43
15:18
15:20
   03:00
03:02
             23:18
23:20
 02:18
02:20
    23:18
23:20
         03:08
03:10
  19:23
19:25
 
31KMT/Khammam (2 PFs)a
d
13:35
13:37
 20:18
20:20
 22:41
22:42
  07:28
07:30
  20:18
20:20
00:35
00:37
03:49
03:50
 21:20
21:22
 16:40
16:41
    13:36
13:37
10:19
10:20
 06:05
06:06
20:19
20:20
22:23
22:25
  13:35
13:37
13:36
13:37
  02:31
02:32
            04:58
05:00
20:19
20:20
16:40
16:41
                 00:54
00:55
 03:49
03:50
    00:20
00:21
         04:39
04:40
  21:30
21:32
 
31NLR/Nellore (4 PFs)a
d
19:18
19:20
21:14
21:15
03:59
04:00
05:07
05:08
04:23
04:24
15:59
16:00
16:14
16:15
12:58
13:00
04:24
04:25
04:24
04:25
03:59
04:00
06:28
06:29
  02:34
02:35
23:39
23:40
21:54
21:55
23:47
23:48
16:14
16:15
19:09
19:10
16:14
16:15
19:19
19:20
17:28
17:30
21:14
21:15
11:59
12:00
03:12
03:13
03:51
03:52
09:28
09:29
04:24
04:25
19:19
19:20
19:19
19:20
09:09
09:10
02:13
02:14
08:14
08:15
01:15
01:16
12:32
12:33
12:32
12:33
19:48
19:50
18:53
18:55
01:44
01:45
21:59
22:00
   06:17
06:19
16:09
16:10
11:00
11:02
03:12
03:13
21:54
21:55
00:49
00:50
13:04
13:06
  10:19
10:20
10:25
10:27
04:24
04:25
21:39
21:40
10:19
10:20
11:49
11:51
 13:59
14:00
11:34
11:35
11:34
11:35
10:19
10:20
18:53
18:55
17:54
17:55
05:39
05:40
17:54
17:55
09:49
09:50
05:07
05:08
05:08
05:10
18:04
18:05
05:15
05:17
05:39
05:40
06:10
06:12
18:54
18:55
 04:08
04:10
08:32
08:33
11:18
11:20
04:08
04:10
00:59
01:00
00:58
01:00
10:24
10:25
01:10
01:12
00:48
00:50
03:13
03:15
21:34
21:36
31GDR/Gudur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
20:43
20:45
22:38
22:40
07:18
07:20
06:38
06:40
05:28
05:30
  13:43
13:45
05:50
05:54
05:50
05:55
07:18
07:20
07:38
07:40
11:25
11:30
18:19
18:20
03:53
03:55
01:18
01:20
23:18
23:20
01:18
01:20
 20:08
20:10
 20:43
20:45
19:13
19:15
22:38
22:40
12:55
13:00
04:13
04:15
04:53
04:55
10:28
10:30
05:43
05:45
20:43
20:45
20:43
20:45
10:18
10:20
03:33
03:35
09:15
02:23
02:25
13:45
13:50
13:45
13:50
21:23
21:25
19:58
20:00
03:03
03:05
23:18
23:20
   07:43
07:45
 12:13
12:15
04:13
04:15
23:18
23:20
 14:13
14:15
 11:48
11:50
 11:20
11:22
05:50
05:55
23:50
00:05
 13:10
 15:18
15:20
12:33
12:35
12:48
12:50
12:08
12:10
19:58
20:00
19:48
19:50
06:58
07:00
19:38
19:40
11:25
11:30
06:38
06:40
06:23
06:25
19:48
19:50
07:03
07:05
06:58
07:00
07:00
07:02
  05:08
05:10
09:18
09:20
  02:43
02:45
02:43
02:45
11:55
12:00
02:23
02:25
02:05
02:07
04:13
04:15
22:30
31MAS/MGR Chennai Central (12 PFs)a
d
23:20
23:50
01:35
02:00
10:10
 08:15
   08:55
08:55
10:10
 14:25
20:40
06:20
  03:50
 22:35
 23:20
23:50
 01:35
02:00
16:05
  13:00
 23:20
23:50
23:20
23:50
13:30
13:55
                   15:35
14:20
14:27
14:55
 08:55
      15:35
14:55
 22:45
  14:38
14:45
 09:30
22:45
            05:30
04:30
  
31KPD/Katpadi Junction (5 PFs)a
d
01:35
01:40
04:10
04:15
         12:20
12:25
   05:30
05:35
03:30
03:35
    01:35
01:40
 04:10
04:15
 08:35
08:40
   01:35
01:40
01:35
01:40
15:48
15:50
07:48
07:50
    01:45
01:50
00:25
00:30
 03:20
03:25
      08:35
08:40
03:30
03:35
06:40
06:50
  16:25
16:30
    16:05
16:10
 20:15
20:20
19:18
19:20
17:00
17:30
     23:53
23:58
16:25
16:30
      23:53
23:58
16:05
16:10
09:20
09:25
  09:13
09:15
  16:05
16:10
    
31JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)a
d
03:08
03:10
06:08
06:10
         13:53
13:55
   06:53
06:55
05:03
05:05
    03:08
03:10
 06:08
06:10
 10:08
10:10
   03:08
03:10
03:08
03:10
17:25
17:30
09:18
09:20
    03:18
03:20
01:48
01:50
 04:50
04:55
      10:08
10:10
05:03
05:05
08:18
08:20
  17:53
17:55
    17:53
17:55
 21:38
21:40
       01:23
01:25
17:53
17:55
      01:23
01:25
 10:43
10:45
  10:55
10:57
  17:50
17:52
    
31SA/Salem Junction (6 PFs)a
d
04:40
04:45
08:10
08:15
         15:25
15:30
   08:25
08:30
06:32
06:35
    04:43
04:45
 08:12
08:15
 11:35
11:40
   04:45
04:50
04:43
04:45
                11:35
11:40
06:32
06:35
        19:35
19:40
 23:02
23:05
22:07
22:10
      02:57
03:00
       02:52
02:55
       19:30
19:45
    
31ED/Erode Junction (4 PFs)a
d
06:00
06:05
09:20
09:25
         16:40
16:50
   09:35
09:40
08:00
08:10
    06:00
06:05
 09:20
09:25
 12:50
13:30
   06:00
06:05
06:00
06:05
                12:50
13:40
08:05
09:05
        20:35
20:40
 00:02
00:05
23:15
23:20
      03:55
04:00
       04:00
04:05
            
31TUP/Tiruppur (2 PFs)a
d
06:38
06:40
10:12
10:15
         17:33
17:35
    08:48
08:50
    06:38
06:40
 10:13
10:15
 14:13
14:15
   06:43
06:45
06:38
06:40
                          21:23
21:25
  00:08
00:10
      04:43
04:45
                    
31CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)a
d
07:35
07:40
11:37
11:40
         18:45
18:50
   11:10
11:15
09:52
09:55
    07:35
07:40
 11:37
11:40
 15:07
15:10
   07:41
07:45
07:35
07:40
                          22:30
22:35
 01:37
01:40
01:17
01:20
      05:46
05:50
       06:15
06:20
            
31PGT/Palakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)a
d
08:50
08:55
13:20
13:25
         20:07
20:10
   12:37
12:40
11:07
11:10
    08:50
08:55
 13:20
13:25
 16:17
16:20
   08:57
09:00
08:50
08:55
                          23:42
23:45
 02:42
02:45
02:27
02:30
      07:17
07:20
       07:15
07:20
            
31OTP/Ottappalam (2 PFs)a
d
09:18
09:20
13:48
13:50
              11:33
11:35
    09:18
09:20
       09:23
09:25
09:18
09:20
                                                         
31SRR/Shoranur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                         17:05
17:10
                                  03:20
03:30
                           
31WKI/Wadakkanchery (2 PFs)a
d
10:29
10:30
15:09
15:10
                   10:29
10:30
       10:09
10:10
10:29
10:30
                                                         
31TCR/Thrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)a
d
10:52
10:55
15:52
15:55
         21:27
21:30
   13:42
13:45
12:32
12:35
    10:52
10:55
 15:52
15:55
     10:27
10:30
10:52
10:55
                          01:02
01:05
 04:07
04:10
       09:07
09:10
                    
31IJK/Irinjalakkuda (2 PFs)a
d
11:19
11:20
                    11:19
11:20
       10:54
10:55
11:19
11:20
                                                         
31CKI/Chalakkudy (3 PFs)a
d
11:27
11:28
                    11:27
11:28
       11:02
11:03
11:27
11:28
                                                         
31AFK/Angamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)a
d
11:43
11:45
                    11:44
11:45
       11:19
11:20
11:44
11:45
                                                         
31AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)a
d
11:58
12:00
16:43
16:45
         22:13
22:15
   14:33
14:35
13:45
13:47
    11:58
12:00
 16:43
16:45
     11:33
11:35
11:58
12:00
                          01:53
01:55
         09:58
10:00
                    
31ERN/Ernakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)a
d
12:28
12:30
              15:20
15:25
14:15
14:20
    12:25
12:30
       12:05
12:07
12:28
12:30
                          02:25
02:30
         10:30
10:35
                    
31ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)a
d
12:40
12:45
17:30
17:35
         23:35
           17:30
17:35
     12:30
12:35
13:00
                            06:30
               10:55
            
31SRTL/Cherthala (Sherthalai) (3 PFs)a
d
13:18
13:20
18:09
18:10
                     18:08
18:10
     13:29
13:30
                                                          
31ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)a
d
14:07
14:10
20:30
                     20:30
     13:57
14:00
                                                          
31AMPA/Ambalappuzha (3 PFs)a
d
14:19
14:20
                            14:09
14:10
                                                          
31HAD/Harippad (2 PFs)a
d
14:39
14:40
                            14:34
14:35
                                                          
31KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
15:03
15:05
              17:58
18:00
16:43
16:45
    15:03
15:05
       15:03
15:05
                                     13:13
13:15
                    
31QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)a
d
16:00
16:05
              19:05
19:10
17:35
17:40
    16:00
16:05
       16:02
16:05
                           05:30
05:35
         15:00
                    
31TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)a
d
17:20
              19:55
20:00
19:10
19:15
    17:20
       17:20
                           07:10
07:15
                              
31SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) (10 PFs)a
d
                               20:20
12:25
                11:30
  20:40
20:50
                                   
31JL/Jalgaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
       17:40
17:45
                16:50
16:55
                                                               
31NDB/Nandurbar (3 PFs)a
d
       14:30
14:35
                14:02
14:07
                                                               
31KGP/Kharagpur Junction (12 PFs)a
d
               01:02
01:45
 01:25
01:30
17:50
17:55
 17:50
17:55
                22:27
22:32
  01:10
01:15
        02:45
03:00
15:40
15:45
13:55
14:10
       18:45
18:50
17:15
17:20
 14:00
14:05
  20:27
20:32
     20:27
20:32
    14:25
14:35
  14:25
14:35
    01:35
01:45
   
31WR/Wardha Junction (4 PFs)a
d
       23:00
23:03
                22:25
22:28
                                                               
31BD/Badnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)a
d
       21:45
21:50
                21:05
21:10
                                                               
31AK/Akola Junction (7 PFs)a
d
       20:20
20:25
                19:40
19:45
                                                               
31SEG/Shegaon (2 PFs)a
d
       19:52
19:53
                19:08
19:10
                                                               
31BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
       18:15
18:20
                17:25
17:30
                                                               
31KUR/Khurda Road Junction (7 PFs)a
d
   12:25
12:30
 23:25
23:35
23:25
23:35
 12:25
12:30
      07:20
07:40
 07:05
07:25
23:25
23:35
 23:25
23:35
       12:25
12:30
      14:05
14:25
 04:00
04:10
  06:35
06:55
        08:20
08:40
20:45
20:50
19:30
19:45
 18:10
18:30
   18:10
18:30
 00:05
00:15
22:40
22:50
19:30
19:45
19:30
19:45
18:20
18:40
 01:55
02:05
   12:25
12:30
 01:55
02:05
    20:05
20:20
12:25
12:30
      07:45
08:00
06:15
06:20
  
31BAM/Brahmapur (4 PFs)a
d
   14:25
14:30
 01:25
01:30
01:25
01:30
 14:25
14:30
      09:35
09:40
 09:22
09:27
01:25
01:30
 01:25
01:30
       14:25
14:30
      17:00
17:02
 06:00
06:10
  08:35
08:37
        10:27
10:32
23:20
23:22
21:25
21:30
 20:30
20:35
   20:30
20:35
 02:00
02:02
00:38
00:40
21:25
21:30
21:25
21:30
20:50
20:55
     14:25
14:30
 03:55
03:57
    22:02
22:04
14:25
14:30
      10:30
10:32
08:50
08:52
  
31VZM/Vizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 07:20
07:25
 17:40
17:45
    17:40
17:45
      12:57
13:02
 12:40
12:45
04:28
04:30
    07:20
07:25
    17:40
17:45
      21:40
21:45
21:40
21:45
09:15
09:20
08:10
08:15
 11:37
11:39
        14:05
14:10
02:15
02:30
00:45
00:50
 23:55
23:57
   23:55
23:57
 05:25
05:35
03:35
03:37
00:33
00:38
00:45
00:50
00:10
00:12
08:10
08:15
06:40
06:45
   17:40
17:45
 06:55
07:00
   08:10
08:15
01:03
01:05
17:30
17:35
 01:03
01:05
17:40
17:45
   13:45
14:00
12:10
12:25
  
31BBS/Bhubaneswar (6 PFs)a
d
   
12:00
 22:50
22:55
22:50
22:55
 
12:00
      06:45
06:50
 06:30
06:35
22:50
22:55
 22:50
22:55
       
12:00
        03:25
03:30
  06:05
06:10
        07:50
07:55
20:15
20:20
19:00
19:05
 17:30
17:35
   17:30
17:35
 23:35
23:40
22:10
22:15
19:00
19:05
19:00
19:05
  01:25
01:30
   
12:00
 01:25
01:30
    19:35
19:40

12:00
 19:35
19:50
    07:15
07:20
05:45
05:50
  
31VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 09:10
09:30
 18:45
19:05
 05:35
05:55
05:35
05:55
 18:45
19:05
      14:05
14:25
 13:50
14:10
05:35
05:55
 05:35
05:55
  09:10
09:30
    18:45
19:05
     
14:00
23:15
23:35
23:15
23:35
10:35
10:55
09:35
09:55
 12:35
12:55
        15:25
15:45
 01:50
02:10
 01:10
01:30

22:55

19:05
 01:10
01:30
  04:35
04:55
01:50
02:10
01:50
02:10
01:10
01:30
09:35
09:55
07:55
08:15
 
08:20
 18:45
19:05

18:55
08:00
08:20

19:05
  09:35
09:55
02:10
02:30
18:35
18:55

22:25
02:10
02:30
18:45
19:05
       
31DVD/Duvvada (4 PFs)a
d
 10:05
10:07
                     10:05
10:07
    19:40
19:42
     14:30
14:32
00:10
00:12
00:10
00:12
 10:28
10:30
 13:28
13:30
         03:55
03:57
  02:03
02:05
23:30
23:32
19:40
19:42
 02:03
02:05
 07:10
07:12
       08:50
08:52
 19:40
19:42
19:30
19:32
08:50
08:52
19:38
19:40
    19:30
19:32
22:55
22:57
 19:30
19:32
   15:15
15:17
14:15
14:17
  
31SLO/Samalkot Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 11:54
11:55
 21:19
21:20
           16:34
16:35
 16:14
16:15
     11:53
11:55
    21:19
21:20
   17:53
17:55
 16:06
16:07
01:59
02:00
01:59
02:00
13:00
13:01
 14:50
14:52
          05:20
05:22
   01:18
01:20
21:19
21:20
07:23
07:25
03:19
03:20
  06:58
06:59
 04:19
04:20
03:19
03:20
12:00
12:01
10:25
10:26
 10:25
10:26
 21:29
21:30
20:58
21:00
10:13
10:15
21:30
21:32
 21:20
21:22
11:59
12:00
  00:30
00:32
 20:58
21:00
   17:00
17:02
16:28
16:30
  
31RJY/Rajahmundry (5 PFs)a
d
 13:11
13:16
 21:53
21:55
 08:51
08:52
08:51
08:52
 21:53
21:55
      17:28
17:30
 17:14
17:16
08:50
08:52
 08:51
08:52
  13:11
13:16
    21:53
21:55
   18:37
18:41
 17:00
17:05
03:09
03:10
03:09
03:10
13:48
13:50
12:55
12:57
15:47
15:50
15:51
15:53
        18:38
18:40
06:15
06:17
04:55
04:57
  02:11
02:13
21:53
21:55
08:30
08:35
04:05
04:07
 09:55
09:57
07:25
07:27
04:55
04:57
04:55
04:57
04:05
04:07
12:55
12:57
11:15
11:17
 11:15
11:17
 22:05
22:07
21:38
21:40
11:02
11:04
22:11
22:13
 22:28
22:30
12:55
12:57
05:22
05:24
21:55
21:57
01:27
01:28
05:22
05:24
21:38
21:40
   18:00
18:02
17:20
17:22
  
31TDD/Tadepalligudem (3 PFs)a
d
 14:02
14:03
      22:29
22:30
        18:00
18:01
     14:02
14:03
          17:49
17:50
  14:29
14:30
            06:45
06:47
     09:42
09:43
        11:54
11:55
    22:34
22:35
 22:48
22:50
 23:18
23:20
   02:03
02:05
      18:03
18:05
  
31SPE/Sullurupeta (3 PFs)a
d
 23:29
23:30
08:09
08:10
 06:19
06:20
   06:34
06:35
 08:08
08:10
        20:59
21:00
   23:28
23:30
13:48
13:50
  11:09
11:10
           03:53
03:55
          15:03
15:05
           13:39
13:40
12:59
13:00
 20:38
20:40
07:43
07:45
   07:09
07:10
20:39
20:40
 07:39
07:40
           02:48
02:50
  
31AJJ/Arakkonam Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 03:08
03:10
                     03:08
03:10
       14:53
14:55
                    15:43
15:45
               15:43
15:45
                   
31RPH/Rampurhat Junction (6 PFs)a
d
     06:31
06:36
06:31
06:36
                                          21:03
21:05
   04:45
04:50
   04:45
04:50
                           15:50
15:52
  
31MLDT/Malda Town (7 PFs)a
d
     04:00
04:10
04:00
04:10
                                          18:30
18:40
   02:00
02:10
   02:00
02:10
                           12:55
13:05
  
31KNE/KishanGanj (2 PFs)a
d
     00:55
01:00
00:55
01:00
                                          15:43
15:45
   23:13
23:15
   23:13
23:15
                           09:45
09:47
  
31NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)a
d
     23:40
23:50
23:40
23:50
                                          14:20
14:30
   
21:10
   21:50
22:00
                           08:25
08:40
  
31SGUJ/Siliguri Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                                 13:55
13:57
   21:20
21:20
                                  
31APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                 10:00
10:02
       16:55
17:00
                              
31AGC/Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)a
d
  18:02
18:07
          17:58
18:00
21:35
21:40
 18:02
18:07
        18:30
18:35
                     18:30
18:35
18:02
18:07
                                       
31JHS/Jhansi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
  21:35
21:45
       21:45
21:55
  20:38
20:43
00:55
01:05
 21:35
21:45
        22:30
22:40
   16:45
16:55
16:45
16:55
                22:30
22:40
21:35
21:45
                                       
31BLS/Balasore (4 PFs)a
d
     19:05
19:07
19:11
19:13
        03:15
03:20
 02:55
03:00
19:19
19:21
 19:19
19:21
                23:54
23:56
  02:40
02:42
        04:25
04:27
17:10
17:15
15:38
15:40
     14:14
14:16
 20:15
20:17
18:48
18:53
15:42
15:47
15:38
15:40
  21:58
22:03
     21:58
22:00
    16:14
16:16
       03:38
03:43
01:25
01:27
  
31CTC/Cuttack Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     22:03
22:08
22:03
22:08
        06:00
06:05
 05:45
05:50
22:03
22:08
 22:03
22:08
                02:40
02:45
  05:22
05:27
        07:06
07:11
 18:15
18:20
     16:48
16:50
 22:54
22:56
21:28
21:30
18:15
18:20
18:15
18:20
  00:41
00:46
     00:41
00:46
    18:54
18:56
  18:54
18:56
        
31KTE/Katni Junction (6 PFs)a
d
           05:00
05:05
08:40
08:45
                  06:20
06:25
            04:55
05:00
15:00
15:05
      06:50
06:55
               06:45
06:50
                   
31JBP/Jabalpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
           06:25
06:35
10:30
10:40
                  07:50
07:55
            06:25
06:35
16:35
16:40
      08:50
08:55
               08:55
09:00
              
09:30
    
31NU/Narsinghpur (2 PFs)a
d
                               09:16
09:18
                    10:03
10:05
                              10:30
10:32
    
31PPI/Pipariya (3 PFs)a
d
            12:53
12:55
                  10:30
10:32
                    11:08
11:10
                              11:40
11:42
    
31GHY/Guwahati (7 PFs)a
d
     14:40
15:00
14:40
15:00
                                          05:13
05:23
       11:30
11:45
                           
23:25
  
31NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     18:50
19:00
18:50
19:00
                                          08:30
08:35
       14:55
15:05
                           02:45
02:50
  
31CNGR/Chengannur (3 PFs)a
d
               17:18
17:20
16:18
16:20
    14:18
14:20
                                   04:18
04:20
         12:28
12:30
                    
31TRVL/Tiruvalla (4 PFs)a
d
               17:09
17:10
16:09
16:10
    14:09
14:10
                                             12:19
12:20
                    
31KTYM/Kottayam (3 PFs)a
d
               16:32
16:35
15:37
15:40
    13:37
13:40
                                   03:37
03:40
         11:47
11:50
                    
31GWL/Gwalior Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  20:07
20:10
          19:23
19:25
23:26
23:31
 20:07
20:10
        20:48
20:53
                     20:48
20:53
20:07
20:10
                                       
31DHO/Dholpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
              22:28
22:30
 18:58
19:00
        19:38
19:40
                     19:38
19:40
18:58
19:00
                                       
31MS/Chennai Egmore (11 PFs)a
d
     20:05
20:20
20:05
20:20
16:25
          19:55
20:20
 19:55
20:20
       08:30
08:45
          06:20
06:25
    10:30
10:50
20:45
    16:58
17:30
             22:45
22:55
 09:50
10:10
      09:50
10:10
              
31TBM/Tambaram (8 PFs)a
d
     20:50
20:50
           20:48
20:50
 20:48
20:50
                  06:58
07:00
          18:00
18:02
             23:55
 10:38
10:40
      10:38
10:40
              
31CGL/Chengalpattu Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                  21:18
21:20
 21:18
21:20
       09:48
09:50
          07:40
    11:43
11:45
     18:28
18:30
               11:08
11:10
      11:08
11:10
              
31VM/Villupuram Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                  22:50
22:55
 22:50
22:55
       11:28
11:30
               13:30
13:45
     20:15
20:30
          21:20
    12:45
12:50
      12:45
12:55
              
31VRI/Vriddhachalam Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                  23:38
23:40
 23:38
23:40
                                             13:34
13:36
                     
31TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                  03:30
 01:50
01:55
                       18:30
18:35
  16:55
17:00
11:55
12:00
                 15:50
16:00
                23:10
23:15
    
31DG/Dindigul Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                    03:13
03:15
                          18:05
18:07
                  17:05
17:07
                00:30
00:35
    
31KQN/Kodaikanal Road (4 PFs)a
d
                    03:34
03:35
                          18:24
18:25
13:27
13:28
                 17:23
17:25
                     
31MDU/Madurai Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                    04:25
04:30
                          19:00
19:05
14:20
14:25
                 18:40
                01:35
01:40
    
31VPT/Virudunagar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                    05:14
05:15
                          19:45
19:47
15:03
15:05
                                  02:48
02:50
    
31SRT/Satur (2 PFs)a
d
                    05:34
05:35
                          20:09
20:10
15:24
15:25
                                  03:10
03:12
    
31CVP/Kovilpatti (2 PFs)a
d
                    05:59
06:00
                          20:29
20:30
15:49
15:50
                                  03:36
03:38
    
31MEJ/Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                    06:44
06:45
                          22:31
22:32
16:19
16:20
                                       
31TEN/Tirunelveli Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                    08:20
08:25
                          00:45
18:00
                                  04:45
    
31NCJ/Nagercoil Junction (4 PFs)a
d
               21:55
21:30
21:35
   10:20
10:25
                                    09:15
09:20
                              
31KZT/Kulitturai (2 PFs)a
d
                20:26
20:27
                                                                       
31PDPL/Peddapalli Junction (2 PFs)a
d
  16:50
16:51
       16:50
16:51
                                                              21:52
21:53
              
31TPTY/Tirupati Main (5 PFs)a
d
   08:45
       09:45
09:50
   03:23
03:25
01:18
01:20
     21:15
  06:09
06:10
07:00
     05:25
05:30
 04:15
04:40
16:20
16:20
23:00
23:05
22:00
22:05
       14:00
06:09
06:10
01:18
01:20
     13:25
 02:45
   17:08
17:10
        08:45
  09:25
 08:45
   11:35
14:45
 04:35
04:40
04:35
04:40
   06:25
 
31RU/Renigunta Junction (5 PFs)a
d
           09:15
09:20
   02:58
03:00
00:55
01:00
     20:40
20:45
  05:40
05:45
06:25
06:27
     05:00
05:10
 03:48
03:50
15:28
15:30
15:29
15:30
22:38
22:40
21:38
21:40
 01:05
01:10
     13:35
13:40
05:40
05:45
00:55
01:00
     13:00
13:02
 02:00
02:10
14:10
14:15
 18:20
18:25
16:35
16:40
14:15
14:20
     21:45
21:50
 08:08
08:10
  08:40
08:42
 08:18
08:20
21:45
21:50
14:05
14:15
07:10
07:15
10:58
11:00
14:10
14:12
07:05
07:20
04:10
04:20
04:10
04:20
14:05
14:20
  05:40
05:42
 
31STA/Satna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
           03:45
03:55
07:10
07:20
                  04:51
05:00
            03:35
03:45
13:35
13:45
      05:20
05:29
               05:16
05:25
                   
31MYR/Maihar (3 PFs)a
d
                               05:23
05:25
                                                        
31KPN/Kuppam (2 PFs)a
d
                               17:59
18:00
09:49
09:50
    03:49
03:50
                                                  
31BWT/Bangarapet Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                               18:34
18:35
10:18
10:20
    04:28
04:30
                                       11:43
11:45
  11:47
11:48
       
31KJM/Krishnarajapuram (4 PFs)a
d
                               19:29
19:30
11:18
11:20
    05:28
05:30
  07:28
07:30
        10:33
10:35
                  19:48
19:50
        13:00
  12:38
12:40
       
31BNCE/Bengaluru East (Bangalore) (2 PFs)a
d
                               19:38
19:40
11:24
11:25
                   19:58
20:00
                                   
31BNC/Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore) (4 PFs)a
d
                               19:58
20:00
11:27
11:30
                10:58
11:00
  20:08
20:10
                                   
31YPR/Yesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                     07:15
05:00
 09:05
                           20:55
       21:35
           
31MZP/Mirzapur (3 PFs)a
d
                               00:25
00:30
                    00:55
01:00
               00:50
00:55
                   
31BHP/Bolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)a
d
                                                 21:53
21:58
                                      
31CAPE/Kanniyakumari (3 PFs)a
d
                22:25
   10:50
                                    09:55
                              
31CLT/Kozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)a
d
                         18:32
18:35
                                  05:02
05:05
                           
31CAN/Kannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)a
d
                         20:02
20:05
                                  06:37
06:40
                           
31KHT/Sri Kalahasti (2 PFs)a
d
           08:39
08:40
          20:19
20:20
   05:54
05:55
     04:33
04:34
 03:24
03:25
14:54
14:55
14:54
14:55
         13:02
13:04
       12:35
12:37
 01:17
01:18
                 07:45
07:47
   10:19
10:20
  03:44
03:45
03:44
03:45
   05:15
05:16
 
31GLPT/Goalpara Town (3 PFs)a
d
                                                 07:14
07:16
       13:35
13:37
                           01:35
01:37
  
31MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore) (6 PFs)a
d
                                                    23:40
                                   
31MYA/Mandya (3 PFs)a
d
                                                    22:18
22:20
                                   
31KGI/Kengeri (4 PFs)a
d
                                                    21:09
21:10
                                   
31PER/Perambur (4 PFs)a
d
                                                 04:35
04:45
                                      
31MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) (4 PFs)a
d
                         23:00
                                  10:00
                           
31KGQ/Kasaragod (3 PFs)a
d
                         21:13
21:15
                                  08:13
08:15
                           
31TLY/Thalassery (2 PFs)a
d
                         19:34
19:35
                                  06:08
06:10
                           
31KRR/Karur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                               14:53
14:55
10:05
10:10
                                  21:15
21:17
    
31SRGM/Srirangam (4 PFs)a
d
                  01:28
01:30
 01:28
01:30
                                             15:04
15:05
                     
31ALU/Ariyalur (2 PFs)a
d
                  00:30
00:31
 00:30
00:31
                                             14:19
14:20
                     
31RMM/Rameswaram (5 PFs)a
d
                                            00:45
                                           
31RMD/Ramanathapuram (3 PFs)a
d
                                            22:34
22:35
                                           
31PMK/Paramakkudi (3 PFs)a
d
                                            22:09
22:10
                                           
31MNM/Manamadurai Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                            21:38
21:40
                                           
31TRT/Tiruttani (3 PFs)a
d
                                                             15:13
15:15
                  07:48
07:48
  15:10
15:12
    
31BAND/Banaswadi (3 PFs)a
d
                                     06:19
06:20
  07:44
07:44
                           20:11
20:11
           13:30
       
31NRKR/Narkher Junction (4 PFs)a
d
           14:08
14:10
  10:59
11:01
                                                                         
31BUX/Bhandak (5 PFs)a
d
       00:49
00:50
                                                                                
31CTO/Chittoor (3 PFs)a
d
           11:14
11:15
   04:28
04:30
02:33
02:35
        07:09
07:10
      06:44
06:45
              07:09
07:10
02:33
02:35
           18:28
18:30
                           
31KMU/Kumbakonam (3 PFs)a
d
                                            16:28
16:30
                                           
31TJ/Thanjavur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                            17:03
17:05
                                           
31TVP/Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)a
d
                18:44
18:45
                                                                       
31MV/Mayiladuturai Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                            15:48
15:50
                            15:13
15:15
              
31SVGA/Sivaganga (2 PFs)a
d
                                            21:24
21:25
                                           
31KKDI/Karaikkudi Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                            20:34
20:35
                                           
31PDKT/Pudukkottai (3 PFs)a
d
                                            19:23
19:25
                                           
31DKO/Devakottai Road (1 PFs)a
d
                                            20:41
20:42
                                           
31TVR/Thiruvarur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                                         15:53
15:55
              
31LOGH/Lottegollahalli (2 PFs)a
d
                                        08:26
08:26
                           20:45
20:45
       21:28
21:28
           
31HEB/Hebbal (2 PFs)a
d
                                      04:30
04:30
 08:00
08:00
                                   21:25
21:25
           
31VKZ/Venkata Narasimha Raju Vari Peta (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                            14:55
14:55
           
31PUDI/Pudi (3 PFs)a
d
                                        01:21
01:21
                14:26
14:26
 18:36
18:36
       22:01
22:01
       22:01
22:01
14:26
14:26
07:26
07:26
  07:31
07:31
  14:29
14:29
    
31CUPJ/Cuddalore Port Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                            14:32
14:33
                                           
31SY/Sirkazhi (2 PFs)a
d
                                            15:24
15:25
                                           
31CDM/Chidambaram (3 PFs)a
d
                                            15:03
15:05
                            14:29
14:30
              
31TDPR/Tirupadripulyur (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                         13:43
13:45
              
31MQ/Mannargudi (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                         17:15
              
31NMKL/Namakkal (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                   20:33
20:35
    
31RASP/Rasipuram (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                   20:03
20:05
    
31BYPY/Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabina
d
                                                                            21:11
21:11
           
31YPRA/Yesvantpur A Cabina
d
                                                                    20:49
20:49
       21:31
21:31
           
31ACOI/Allahabad Chheoki Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                               01:40
01:45
             10:50
10:52
      02:10
02:15
               02:05
02:10
                   
31DDU/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai) (8 PFs)a
d
           19:59
20:09
                   23:14
23:24
             08:35
08:45
      23:39
23:49
               23:39
23:49
                   
36KCC/Krishna Canal Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                         08:56
08:57
14:43
14:44
18:27
18:28
            15:08
15:09
 05:22
05:23
                             
39KAQ/Kolanukonda (2 PFs)a
d
                                         08:59
09:00
14:47
14:48
18:33
18:34
            15:12
15:13
                               
43MAG/Mangalagiri (4 PFs)a
d
                                       21:14
21:15
                                                
43PVD/Peddavadlapudi (3 PFs)a
d
                      13:19
13:20
                  09:04
09:05
14:53
14:54
18:39
18:40
            15:16
15:17
 05:31
05:32
                             
47CLVR/Chiluvur (2 PFs)a
d
                                         09:08
09:09
14:57
14:58
18:45
18:46
            15:20
15:21
 05:37
05:38
                             
53DIG/Duggirala (3 PFs)a
d
                      13:31
13:32
            08:31
08:32
08:31
08:32
    09:11
09:12
15:09
15:10
18:51
18:52
            15:28
15:29
 05:44
05:45
                             
56KLX/Kolakalur (2 PFs)a
d
                                         09:15
09:16
15:13
15:14
18:57
18:58
            15:32
15:33
                               
75TSR/Tsunduru (3 PFs)a
d
                      13:59
14:00
                  09:34
09:35
15:37
15:38
19:16
19:17
            15:57
15:58
 06:06
06:07
                             
78MDKU/Modukuru (2 PFs)a
d
                                         09:38
09:39
15:41
15:42
19:23
19:24
            16:01
16:02
 06:12
06:13
                             
89BZA/Vijayawada Junction (10 PFs)a
d
15:45
15:55
16:40
16:55
22:45
22:55
01:35
01:45
01:00
01:05
12:05
12:25
12:15
12:25
09:20
09:30
01:10
01:15
01:10
01:15
22:45
22:55
02:50
03:00
06:25
06:40
14:15
14:25
23:15
23:20
20:05
20:15
19:05
19:10
20:20
20:30
12:15
12:25

15:20
12:15
12:25
15:45
15:55
12:55
13:05
16:40
16:55
08:05
08:20
23:35
23:40
00:25
00:30

06:00
01:05
01:15
15:45
15:55
15:45
15:55
05:35
05:45
22:45
22:55
04:25
04:35
20:50
21:00
08:00
08:15
08:00
08:15
16:25
16:40
15:30
15:40
20:30
20:45
18:45
18:50

08:45

14:30

18:15
02:40
02:45
12:40
12:50
07:25
07:40
23:35
23:40
19:05
19:10
21:30
21:40
09:05
09:20
07:55
08:05
07:10
07:17
07:15
07:30
05:10
05:20
01:10
01:15
14:45
14:55
07:15
07:30

05:10
12:20
12:30
10:35
10:50
07:50
08:10
07:45
08:05
07:15
07:30
15:30
15:45
14:05
14:15
02:35
02:40
14:05
14:15
06:25
06:40
01:45
01:55
00:35
00:45
14:10
14:25
01:45
01:55
02:35
02:40
01:40
01:50
15:30
15:40
07:45
08:00
00:45
01:00
04:00
04:10
07:50
08:00
00:35
00:45
21:20
21:30
21:20
21:30
07:10
07:30
21:30
21:45
20:40
20:55
23:00
23:05

18:00
90MCVM/Machavaram (2 PFs)a
d
                                         09:48
09:49
16:06
16:07
19:40
19:41
            16:48
16:49
 06:29
06:30
                             
97APL/Appikatla (3 PFs)a
d
                                         09:54
09:55
16:14
16:15
19:47
19:48
            16:54
16:55
 06:37
06:38
                             
112SPF/Stuartpuram (2 PFs)a
d
                                         10:09
10:10
16:41
16:42
20:07
20:08
            17:19
17:20
 06:56
06:57
                             
116IPPM/Ipurupalem (2 PFs)a
d
                                         10:13
10:14
16:47
16:48
20:13
20:14
            17:23
17:24
 07:02
07:03
                             
120NGNT/New Guntur (1 PFs)a
d
  23:40
23:42
       23:40
23:42
        15:55
15:56
                   21:35
21:37
              06:10
06:12
               01:40
01:42
       05:00
05:02
         
124JAQ/Jandrapeta (2 PFs)a
d
                                         10:23
10:24
16:58
16:59
20:24
20:25
            17:54
17:55
 07:44
07:45
                             
132KPLL/Kottapandillapalli (2 PFs)a
d
                                         10:33
10:34
17:33
17:34
20:37
20:38
            18:06
18:07
 07:58
07:59
                             
137KVDU/Kadavakuduru (2 PFs)a
d
                                         10:37
10:38
17:37
17:38
20:42
20:43
            18:12
18:13
 08:04
08:05
                             
143NDO/Nidubrolu (3 PFs)a
d
 17:39
17:40
00:44
00:45
       00:44
00:45
           14:11
14:12
17:39
17:40
   06:49
06:50
      21:49
21:50
09:04
09:05
09:04
09:05
  22:43
22:44
 09:44
09:45
15:58
16:00
19:31
19:33
            16:44
16:45
 06:21
06:22
                             
145TEL/Tenali Junction (5 PFs)a
d
16:23
16:25
17:19
17:20
00:20
00:22
 01:37
01:38
   01:44
01:45
 00:21
00:22
03:27
03:28
  23:48
23:49
20:44
20:45
19:39
19:40
20:59
21:00
 16:34
16:35
 16:24
16:25
13:48
13:50
17:19
17:20
08:49
08:50
00:04
00:05
01:07
01:08
06:27
06:28
    23:23
23:25
05:04
05:05
21:31
21:32
08:39
08:40
08:39
08:40
17:04
17:05
 22:20
22:25
 09:25
09:26
15:28
15:30
19:02
19:04
03:16
03:18
 08:10
08:12
00:04
00:05
19:39
19:40
 09:52
09:54
   07:15
07:17
 15:49
15:50
 05:54
05:55
    07:49
07:50
16:12
16:13
  14:39
14:40
  02:28
02:30
 02:18
02:20
03:04
03:05
02:23
02:25
   05:42
05:43
  21:59
22:00
21:59
22:00
  21:30
21:32
23:40
23:42
18:29
18:31
147UGD/Uppugunduru (2 PFs)a
d
                                         10:45
10:46
17:50
17:51
20:58
20:59
            18:27
18:28
 08:20
08:21
                             
152VTM/Vetapalem (3 PFs)a
d
                      14:51
14:52
            09:44
09:45
09:44
09:45
  23:27
23:28
 10:29
10:30
17:29
17:30
20:31
20:32
            18:01
18:02
 07:52
07:53
                             
152RPRL/Raparla Halt (2 PFs)a
d
                                         10:49
10:50
17:57
17:58
21:05
21:06
            18:33
18:34
 08:26
08:27
                             
155ANB/Ammanabrolu (3 PFs)a
d
                      15:14
15:15
            10:14
10:15
10:14
10:15
    10:54
10:55
18:04
18:05
21:09
21:10
            18:39
18:40
 08:32
08:33
                             
161KRV/Karavadi (4 PFs)a
d
                                         10:59
11:00
18:10
18:11
21:17
21:18
            18:49
18:50
 08:40
08:41
                             
164BPP/Bapatla (3 PFs)a
d
 17:54
17:55
01:09
01:10
       01:09
01:10
   00:21
00:22
  21:32
21:33
    14:30
14:31
17:54
17:55
09:14
09:15
  07:07
07:08
    23:57
23:58
05:34
05:35
22:11
22:12
09:23
09:24
09:23
09:24
17:39
17:40
 23:01
23:02
 10:04
10:05
16:33
16:35
19:57
19:59
            17:14
17:15
 06:47
06:48
        15:29
15:30
             22:29
22:30
22:29
22:30
   00:23
00:25
19:08
19:09
180SDM/Surareddipalem (3 PFs)a
d
                                          18:59
19:00
21:49
21:50
            19:20
19:21
 09:14
09:15
                             
189TNR/Tanguturu (3 PFs)a
d
                      15:54
15:55
            11:03
11:04
11:03
11:04
     19:09
19:10
21:59
22:00
            19:30
19:31
 09:23
09:24
                             
199CJM/Chinnaganjam (3 PFs)a
d
 18:34
18:35
                    15:02
15:03
18:33
18:35
           09:56
09:57
09:56
09:57
  23:44
23:45
 10:41
10:42
17:43
17:44
20:49
20:50
            18:19
18:20
 08:11
08:12
                             
203CLX/Chirala (4 PFs)a
d
17:17
17:19
18:05
18:06
01:24
01:25
 02:20
02:21
   02:24
02:25
 01:24
01:25
   00:33
00:34
21:24
21:25
 21:45
21:46
 17:14
17:15
 17:18
17:19
14:42
14:43
18:05
18:06
09:29
09:30
 01:51
01:52
07:19
07:20
 17:18
17:19
17:18
17:19
 00:10
00:11
05:54
05:55
22:22
22:23
09:35
09:36
09:35
09:36
17:54
17:55
 23:17
23:18
 10:19
10:20
16:53
16:55
20:19
20:21
      10:48
10:50
     17:47
17:48
 07:39
07:40
            15:54
15:55
03:05
03:07
03:34
03:35
    06:19
06:20
  22:44
22:45
22:44
22:45
    19:19
19:20
208UPD/Ulavapadu (2 PFs)a
d
                                          19:29
19:30
22:18
22:19
            19:52
19:53
 09:44
09:45
                             
252OGL/Ongole (3 PFs)a
d
17:59
18:00
18:54
18:55
02:09
02:10
03:51
03:52
03:04
03:05
14:14
14:15
14:19
14:20
11:24
11:25
03:09
03:10
03:09
03:10
02:09
02:10
04:52
04:53
08:18
08:20
16:17
16:19
01:17
01:18
22:19
22:20
20:44
20:45
22:30
22:31
14:19
14:20
17:54
17:55
14:19
14:20
17:59
18:00
15:36
15:38
18:54
18:55
10:14
10:15
01:39
01:40
02:35
02:36
08:03
08:04
03:09
03:10
17:59
18:00
17:59
18:00
07:39
07:40
00:55
00:56
06:39
06:40
23:09
23:10
10:49
10:50
10:49
10:50
18:34
18:35
17:24
17:25
00:19
00:20
20:44
20:45
12:00
18:33
18:35
21:38
21:40
04:41
04:43
14:39
14:40
09:48
09:50
01:39
01:40
20:44
20:45
23:29
23:30
11:45
11:47
09:59
10:00
09:18
09:19
09:09
09:10
08:28
08:30
03:09
03:10
19:09
19:10
09:09
09:10
09:03
09:05
14:25
14:26
12:49
12:50
09:59
10:00
09:59
10:00
09:09
09:10
17:28
17:30
15:59
16:00
04:24
04:25
15:59
16:00
08:19
08:20
03:51
03:52
03:58
04:00
16:09
16:10
03:52
03:54
04:24
04:25
04:00
04:02
17:24
17:25
09:14
09:15
02:44
02:45
07:04
07:05
09:38
09:40
02:43
02:45
23:22
23:23
23:22
23:23
09:28
09:29
23:43
23:45
23:10
23:12
01:38
01:40
19:59
20:01
256SKM/Singarayakonda (2 PFs)a
d
 19:24
19:25
02:29
02:30
       02:29
02:30
           16:03
16:04
19:24
19:25
   08:26
08:27
    01:12
01:13
07:04
07:05
 11:12
11:13
11:12
11:13
  00:46
00:47
  19:18
19:20
22:07
22:09
            19:40
19:41
 09:33
09:34
        16:29
16:30
                   20:19
20:20
294KVZ/Kavali (4 PFs)a
d
 19:49
19:50
03:09
03:10
 03:49
03:50
     03:09
03:10
        18:34
18:35
  16:27
16:29
19:49
19:50
10:59
11:00
  08:51
08:52
    01:34
01:35
07:29
07:30
23:59
00:01
11:49
11:50
11:49
11:50
  01:14
01:15
  20:08
20:10
22:36
22:38
            20:22
20:23
 10:34
10:35
             04:48
04:49
        00:07
00:08
00:07
00:08
    20:44
20:45
ArrivalTuDailyM Tu FMDailySuWWFMW SaThW FTuDailyThWDailyM FSu M W Th F SaTuSu ThDailyDailyDailySuM Tu W F SaDailyWM F SaWDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu Th F SaSu WDailySaDailyThDailyDailyDailyTuMWSuWSuTuSuThSuTuTuDailyTuDailySuFTu SaWMThW SaTuThSuSuSaTuThSaTu Th SaTuWTuSu Tu FSuThDailyDailyFFFSaDaily
Duration2h 4m4h 47m3h 34m4h 43m2h 44m4h 14m4h 19m1h 54m4h 1m1h 54m3h 34m1h 52m1h 38m1h 52m1h 57m3h 19m1h 34m3h 55m4h 19m3h 14m4h 19m2h 4m2h 58m4h 47m2h 39m1h 59m2h 5m2h 26m1h 54m2h 4m2h 4m1h 54m2h 17m2h 29m4h 56m2h 57m2h 57m3h 31m1h 44m4h 1m1h 54m3h 15m4h 59m4h 3m1h 56m1h 49m2h 8m1h 59m1h 34m1h 49m4h 21m1h 54m2h 1m3h 44m4h 52m4h 1m7h 42m3h 44m4h 34m1h 55m4h 7m3h 49m3h 49m3h 44m3h 25m1h 44m1h 44m4h 1m1h 39m4h 31m4h 51m3h 44m5h 23m1h 44m3h 57m3h 24m1h 14m3h 37m4h 22m1h 38m3h 36m2h 37m2h 37m1h 58m4h 0m4h 18m2h 33m2h 19m
Halts276131103061003314141212741250110446101040902529291011103001313312701112200401324221014014401224
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy