Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Forget AI; our RailFans are endowed with NI - Natural Intelligence

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Oct 17 04:26:03 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
All Departures from Ulavapadu    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Telaprolu
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

UPD/Ulavapadu to TOU/Telaprolu

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number226461603112829128971285217482127591284213352159291266912611126151265912507125091251515629163171678712664126661286412840228721207722648174051819016093126452266312656166871264312763226431635912712174801251212522122952264117209127091748712890176431225367233672066726015119123900760813352-Slip22501060102261312578226110857422870572570714615905672972287822852226062282622860135750170322808226311856822352228801686422842063382280207432228382288822834227082089008302072481724617246-Slip060581274307209
TypeSFExpSFSFSFExpSFSFExpExpSFGRSFSFSFSFSFExpExpExpSFSFSFSFSFJShtbSFExpExpExpSFSFSFExpSFSFSFExpSFExpSFSFSFSFExpSFExpSFExpSFMEMUMEMUMEMUExpSFExpExpSFExpSFSFSFExpSFPassExpExpMEMUAntSFSFSFSFExpSFACSFACSFExpSFSFExpAntExpSFExpACSFHmsHmsDDHmsExpExpExpExpExpSFExp
ZoneSRSRECoRECoRSECRSCoRSCRSERECRNFRSRSRSRSRNFRNFRNFRNFRSRSRSRSRSERSERECoRSRSRSCoRSERSRSRSRSRSRSRSCRSRSRSCoRSCoRNERECRSWRSRSCoRSCRSCoRSERSCRSWRSCoRSCoRSCoRNERECRSCRSERNFRSRSRECRSRSCoRSCoRSCoRSCRNFRSCRSERSERSRSERECoRERWCRSERSRECoRECRECoRSRSERSRSCoRSCRSERSERECoRSCoRSERECoRSCRSCoRSCoRSRSCoRSCR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1A3AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3AII SL 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A2S CCII SL 3A 2AII 2S SL CC 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL CC 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SLSL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL3A 2A3A3ACC3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCSL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
SuSu W ThSaThTuSu ThDailyDailyDailyFM SaSaDailyMWTh F SaMTuSaTu SaW SaSuDailyDailyMSu M W Th F SaTu FDailyDailyTu SaSuSaDailyTuWM Tu W F SaTu WSuDailyM Tu W F SaM W ThSaDailySu FDailyDailyDailyMDailySaDailyDailyDailyThTuWDailyTuSuThSaWTuWDailyThFDailyTuSuW SaThMSaSuSu ThFSaMSuTuWMSuSu Tu ThThThWM Th SaSuFSuDailyDailyWDailySu
0UPD/Ulavapadu (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  04:39
04:40
08:14
08:15
            05:44
05:45
  17:17
17:18
                             
10SKM/Singarayakonda (2 PFs)a
d
 09:04
09:05
   14:34
14:35
  03:34
03:35
                  09:09
09:10
03:34
03:35
09:04
09:05
        17:44
17:45
14:34
14:35
    21:24
21:25
20:19
20:20
  21:49
21:50
 04:49
04:50
08:23
08:24
    03:34
03:35
       05:49
05:50
  17:28
17:29
         16:14
16:15
                 07:32
07:33
 
19TNR/Tanguturu (3 PFs)a
d
     14:44
14:45
                     09:19
09:20
           14:44
14:45
          04:59
05:00
08:32
08:33
            06:14
06:15
  17:37
17:38
                             
28KVZ/Kavali (4 PFs)a
d
 08:39
08:40
   14:09
14:10
21:34
21:35
 03:08
03:10
                10:24
10:25
 08:44
08:45
03:08
03:10
08:39
08:40
  12:49
12:50
     17:19
17:20
14:09
14:10
    20:54
20:55
19:54
19:55
23:49
23:50
 21:24
21:25
 04:16
04:17
07:54
07:55
    03:08
03:10
       05:29
05:30
  16:54
16:55
                       00:03
00:05
22:14
22:15
22:14
22:15
 07:09
07:10
 
28SDM/Surareddipalem (3 PFs)a
d
                                                  05:09
05:10
08:41
08:42
            07:04
07:05
  17:46
17:47
                             
38HWH/Howrah Junction (22 PFs)a
d
       11:55
      14:00
14:25
10:55
11:15
10:55
11:15
   03:10
03:10
06:25
04:00
                         22:40
23:00
       14:00
14:25
          14:50
                 18:30
  18:30
       
38DGR/Durgapur (5 PFs)a
d
         08:39
08:59
       08:39
08:59
                                           17:25
17:45
    00:25
00:45
               17:25
17:45
              
38UDL/Andal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
         08:21
08:22
       08:21
08:22
                                                                               
38ASN/Asansol Junction (7 PFs)a
d
         07:50
08:00
       07:50
08:00
                  13:00
13:20
            01:31
01:36
           16:15
16:25
    23:40
23:50
      21:05
21:25
        16:15
16:25
              
38BPL/Bhopal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
00:01
00:05
09:55
10:00
         02:00
02:10
19:10
19:20
     09:15
09:20
09:15
09:20
         09:55
10:00
06:25
06:30
  09:15
09:20
06:25
06:30
     00:01
00:05
00:05
00:10
                                  22:20
22:30
   22:20
22:30
                
38ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
22:10
22:20
08:05
08:15
        16:55
17:10
 17:15
17:20
     07:20
07:30
07:20
07:30
         08:05
08:15
04:35
04:45
  07:20
07:30
04:35
04:45
  13:40
13:50
  22:10
22:20
22:10
22:20
14:25
14:35
          13:40
13:50
06:00
06:10
     16:45
16:55
             12:35
12:40
 20:00
20:05
 16:35
16:45
 20:00
20:05
                
38BZU/Betul (3 PFs)a
d
19:48
19:50
05:34
05:35
        14:30
14:32
 15:16
15:17
                05:34
05:35
03:02
03:03
   03:02
03:03
  10:39
10:40
  19:34
19:35
19:34
19:35
11:40
11:41
                 13:28
13:31
                 13:29
13:31
                  
38AMLA/Amla Junction (5 PFs)a
d
19:31
19:33
05:15
05:17
          14:55
14:57
                05:15
05:17
    02:42
02:43
     19:17
19:19
19:17
19:19
                                                       
38NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
16:55
17:00
02:40
02:45
        11:50
11:55
20:40
20:45
12:20
12:25
     02:50
02:55
02:50
02:55
      16:55
17:00
  02:40
02:45
00:25
00:30
  02:50
02:55
00:25
00:30
  07:40
07:45
  16:50
16:55
16:50
16:55
08:25
08:30
          07:40
07:45
00:50
00:55
     10:25
10:30
               14:50
14:55
 10:25
10:30
 14:50
14:55
                
38BPQ/Balharshah Junction (5 PFs)a
d
13:00
13:05
22:35
22:40
  11:30
11:40
     08:05
08:10
17:45
17:50
08:40
08:45
     23:25
23:30
23:25
23:30
      13:00
13:05
  22:35
22:40
21:10
21:15
05:40
05:50
00:05
00:10
23:25
23:30
21:10
21:15
  04:10
04:20
  13:00
13:05
13:05
13:15
04:55
05:05
          04:05
04:10
21:20
21:25
     05:55
06:00
             22:30
22:40
 11:25
11:30
 05:55
06:00
 11:25
11:30
                
38WL/Warangal (3 PFs)a
d
09:08
09:10
18:03
18:08
  06:43
06:45
 04:13
04:15
   03:08
03:10
 04:58
05:00
     19:40
19:45
19:40
19:45
      09:08
09:10
16:53
16:55
 18:03
18:08
17:30
17:35
01:18
01:20
20:00
20:05
19:40
19:45
17:30
17:35
02:30
02:32
 23:35
23:40
  09:08
09:10
09:08
09:10
01:05
01:06
  02:15
02:17
       23:35
23:40
17:30
17:35
01:33
01:35
    01:53
01:55
    02:30
02:32
        19:43
19:45
 06:43
06:45
 01:53
01:55
 06:13
06:15
                
38NLR/Nellore (4 PFs)a
d
01:59
02:00
07:54
07:55
23:49
23:50
01:29
01:30
23:49
23:50
13:08
13:10
20:54
20:55
 02:26
02:28
01:28
01:30
  21:54
21:55
11:54
11:55
   01:29
01:30
11:54
11:55
11:54
11:55
01:28
01:30
01:29
01:30
04:59
05:00
02:19
02:20
14:28
14:30
10:04
10:05
01:59
02:00
07:54
07:55
02:26
02:28
07:54
07:55
 17:54
17:55
12:19
12:20
11:54
11:55
 19:22
19:23
 14:21
14:22
16:39
16:40
13:08
13:10
01:59
02:00
01:53
01:54
18:06
18:08
 20:14
20:15
19:16
19:18
22:53
22:55
17:07
17:08
20:45
20:46
22:04
22:05
 07:04
07:05
 16:04
16:05
10:14
10:15
18:18
18:20
02:26
02:28
12:38
12:40
03:03
03:05
  13:29
13:30
18:00
18:02
23:49
23:50
04:31
04:32
19:22
19:23
19:23
19:25
15:45
15:46
 17:07
17:08
19:24
19:25
19:24
19:25
19:24
19:25
17:07
17:08
12:05
12:07
10:39
10:40
23:49
23:50
15:14
15:15
18:58
19:00
14:28
14:30
22:47
22:48
10:39
10:40
09:53
09:55
23:49
23:50
21:28
21:30
14:29
14:30
 00:43
00:45
00:01
00:02
18:38
18:40
10:00
10:02
23:05
23:07
21:32
21:33
21:32
21:33
18:10
18:12
06:36
06:38
22:04
22:06
38GDR/Gudur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
01:35
01:37
07:23
07:25
23:15
23:20
01:03
01:05
23:15
23:20
12:35
12:40
20:30
20:35
 01:58
02:00
 19:38
19:40
07:49
07:50
21:18
21:20
11:23
11:25
    11:23
11:25
11:23
11:25
  04:25
04:30
01:50
01:52
13:58
14:00
09:33
09:35
01:35
01:37
07:33
07:35
01:58
02:00
07:23
07:25
09:18
09:20
17:23
17:25
11:40
11:45
11:23
11:25
09:18
09:20
18:53
18:55
 13:50
13:52
16:13
16:15
12:35
12:40
01:35
01:37
01:35
01:37
17:43
17:45
 19:43
19:45

18:50
22:23
22:25
16:33
16:35
20:18
20:20
21:33
21:35
 
06:30
 15:33
15:35
 17:45
17:47
01:58
02:00
 02:30
02:35
 18:28
18:30
 17:30
17:32
23:15
23:20
03:45
03:50
18:55
18:57
 
15:10
 16:33
16:35
18:58
19:00
18:58
19:00
18:59
19:00
16:48
16:50
11:38
11:40
10:08
10:10
23:15
23:20
14:43
14:45
18:28
18:30
13:58
14:00
22:20
22:21
10:08
10:10
09:13
09:15
23:15
23:20
21:00
21:02
  00:18
00:20
23:30
23:32
  22:35
22:37
21:03
21:05
21:03
21:05
17:40
17:42

06:10
21:39
21:40
38KPD/Katpadi Junction (5 PFs)a
d
20:50
20:55
       18:20
18:25
    07:20
07:25
07:10
07:15
03:10
03:30
03:10
03:30
 07:20
07:25
07:20
07:25
  00:20
00:25
   20:50
20:55
 18:20
18:25
 05:25
05:30
  07:20
07:25
05:25
05:30
 03:10
03:30
09:20
09:25
  20:50
20:55
20:50
20:55
12:35
12:40
07:10
07:30
15:25
15:30
  12:25
12:30
 17:35
17:40
      18:20
18:25
07:05
07:10
  13:35
13:40
     15:00
15:05
 10:00
10:05
12:25
12:30
14:50
14:55
   07:20
07:25
  10:45
10:50
13:35
13:40
      10:00
10:05
13:35
13:40
20:05
20:10
  04:58
05:00
      
38MCA/Mecheda (6 PFs)a
d
                      04:56
04:57
                    12:22
12:24
                                                     
38PKU/Panskura Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                                           16:54
16:55
                                     
38KGP/Kharagpur Junction (12 PFs)a
d
       09:40
09:50
     11:20
11:35
11:20
11:35
08:15
08:30
08:15
08:30
   00:30
01:00
00:30
01:00
04:05
04:10
01:43
01:48
                   11:20
11:35
     20:18
20:33
       11:20
11:35
02:10
02:15
16:00
16:15
        12:45
12:50
16:05
16:10
 19:20
19:25
   08:32
08:37
     08:32
08:37
    16:33
16:38
  16:33
16:38
    16:35
16:40
  
38TATA/Tatanagar Junction (6 PFs)a
d
         03:20
03:35
       03:20
03:35
          09:10
                  19:00
        09:10
                                        
38KUR/Khurda Road Junction (7 PFs)a
d
  16:50
16:55
18:20
18:25
   04:00
04:10
 18:20
18:40
   05:15
05:25
05:15
05:25
02:00
02:10
02:00
02:10
18:20
18:40
  18:20
18:40
18:20
18:40
22:35
22:45
20:05
20:25
09:00
09:05
           02:00
02:10
  13:05
13:25
   05:15
05:25
     14:50
15:10
       05:15
05:25
21:40
21:55
10:45
11:05
 06:40
07:00
    13:15
13:35
 06:40
07:00
10:45
11:05
13:15
13:35
13:15
13:35
13:15
13:35
  03:05
03:15
   09:03
09:05
 03:00
03:10
04:45
04:50
   11:20
11:35
17:35
17:40
      11:15
11:30
  
38BALU/Balugaon (4 PFs)a
d
  15:43
15:45
17:01
17:02
         04:12
04:13
04:12
04:13
00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
     21:12
21:14
18:56
18:57
07:20
07:22
           00:53
00:55
  11:40
11:42
   04:12
04:13
                            12:03
12:05
      07:20
07:22
 02:02
02:04
               
38BAM/Brahmapur (4 PFs)a
d
  14:43
14:45
16:00
16:02
   01:59
02:01
 16:00
16:02
   03:11
03:16
03:11
03:16
23:50
23:55
23:50
23:55
16:00
16:02
  16:00
16:02
16:00
16:02
20:15
20:17
17:45
17:50
06:05
06:07
           23:50
23:55
  10:15
10:20
   03:11
03:16
     12:50
12:52
       03:11
03:16
18:50
18:52
08:40
08:42
 04:33
04:35
    10:55
11:00
 04:33
04:35
08:40
08:42
10:55
11:00
10:55
11:00
10:55
11:00
      06:05
06:07
 01:03
01:05
01:50
01:52
   09:21
09:23
15:25
15:27
      09:19
09:21
  
38PSA/Palasa (4 PFs)a
d
  13:43
13:45
15:00
15:02
         02:10
02:12
02:10
02:12
22:45
22:47
22:45
22:47
     19:13
19:15
16:30
16:32
04:53
04:55
           22:45
22:47
  09:05
09:10
   02:10
02:12
              17:40
17:42
       09:48
09:50
 03:33
03:35
07:35
07:37
 09:48
09:50
09:48
09:50
      04:53
04:55
 00:03
00:05
00:30
00:32
   08:23
08:25
14:18
14:20
      08:23
08:25
  
38CHE/Srikakulam Road (4 PFs)a
d
  12:38
12:40
13:58
14:00
         01:00
01:03
01:01
01:03
21:30
21:32
21:30
21:32
     18:05
18:07
15:21
15:23
03:40
03:42
           21:30
21:32
  07:37
07:42
   01:01
01:03
                      08:35
08:37
 02:32
02:34
06:28
06:30
  08:35
08:37
      03:40
03:42
 22:53
22:55
23:45
23:47
   07:28
07:30
13:08
13:10
         
38VZM/Vizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  11:40
11:42
12:58
13:00
 06:07
06:12
  16:12
16:17
    00:03
00:05
00:03
00:05
20:28
20:33
20:28
20:33
   12:58
13:00
 17:05
17:10
14:15
14:20
02:43
02:45
   16:12
16:17
       20:28
20:33
  06:07
06:12
   00:03
00:05
   05:27
05:32
 09:43
09:45
      16:12
16:17
00:03
00:05
15:25
15:40
05:27
05:32
 01:28
01:30
    07:35
07:40
 01:25
01:35
05:27
05:32
07:35
07:40
07:35
07:40
07:35
07:40
05:27
05:32
 21:52
21:57
   02:43
02:45
 21:52
21:57
22:30
22:45
  02:00
02:05
06:32
06:34
12:10
12:12
 06:32
06:34
21:50
22:00
   06:15
06:30
  
38BBS/Bhubaneswar (6 PFs)a
d
  17:25
18:55
   04:42
04:47
 19:07
19:12
   06:05
06:10
06:05
06:10
02:35
02:40
02:35
02:40
19:07
19:12
  19:07
19:12
19:07
19:12
23:13
23:18
20:53
20:58
09:30
           02:35
02:40
      06:05
06:10
     15:37
15:42
       06:05
06:10
22:20
22:25
11:33
11:38
 07:30
07:35
    14:03
14:08
 07:30
07:35
11:33
11:38
14:03
14:08
14:03
14:08
   03:35
03:40
   09:30
 03:35
03:40
05:15
05:20
   12:00
12:05
18:05
 11:55
12:05
    11:50
11:55
  
38MTJ/Mathura Junction (10 PFs)a
d
 19:35
19:40
          03:35
03:40
                 14:40
14:45
   14:40
14:45
                                                              
38MDP/Madhupur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                    14:24
14:26
                                    22:29
22:31
                       
38JSME/Jasidih Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                    14:51
14:53
            03:11
03:16
                       23:10
                       
38JAJ/Jhajha (4 PFs)a
d
                                    16:25
16:30
                                                            
38KIUL/Kiul Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                    17:05
17:07
            05:40
06:05
                                               
38MKA/Mokama (4 PFs)a
d
                                    17:41
17:43
                       10:56
10:58
                                    
38PNC/Patna Saheb (3 PFs)a
d
                                    19:26
19:27
                                                            
38PNBE/Patna Junction (10 PFs)a
d
                                    20:00
09:50
                      09:35
09:45
                                    
38VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)a
d
  10:20
10:40
11:40
12:00
 04:45
05:05
 21:50
22:10
14:45
15:05
11:40
12:00
   22:45
23:05
22:45
23:05
19:10
19:30
19:10
19:30
11:40
12:00
  11:40
12:00
11:40
12:00
15:50
16:10
13:00
13:20
01:43
01:45
   14:45
15:05
       19:10
19:30
  04:40
05:00
   22:45
23:05
  11:30
04:10
04:30
 08:25
08:45
      14:45
15:05
22:45
23:05
 04:10
04:30
 00:10
00:30
06:50
10:25
  06:15
06:35
  04:10
04:30
06:15
06:35
06:15
06:35
06:15
06:35
04:10
04:30
 20:35
20:55
 01:25
 01:43
01:45
 20:35
20:55
 11:00
 00:45
01:05
05:15
05:35
10:50
11:10
11:00
05:15
05:35
       
38DVD/Duvvada (4 PFs)a
d
   11:01
11:02
 04:00
04:02
  13:59
14:00
           11:10
11:10
11:20
11:20
      13:59
14:00
          04:00
04:02
      10:48
10:50
03:29
03:30
 07:49
07:50
      13:59
14:00
 13:43
13:45
  23:39
23:40
06:18
06:20
09:44
09:45
  05:38
05:40
 00:10
00:12
        00:44
00:45
 00:43
00:45
 20:03
20:05
20:30
20:32
10:09
10:11
   10:14
10:15
10:13
10:15
 20:30
20:32
   04:40
04:42
  
38AKP/Anakapalle (3 PFs)a
d
  08:38
08:39
  03:08
03:10
  13:12
13:13
              11:21
11:22
    13:12
13:13
          03:08
03:10
      09:28
09:30
         13:12
13:13
    22:39
22:40
05:23
05:25
08:38
08:39
                 19:40
19:42
19:40
19:42
09:53
09:55
    09:53
09:55
     03:40
03:42
  
38SLO/Samalkot Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   08:20
08:22
 00:04
00:05
  10:29
10:30
    19:50
19:51
      08:50
08:50
08:41
08:41
12:19
12:20
09:52
09:53
21:08
21:10
   10:29
10:30
          00:04
00:05
    04:49
04:50
 06:53
06:55
 08:03
08:05
       10:29
10:30
 10:50
10:52
   02:53
02:55
06:59
07:00
19:33
19:35
 02:41
02:42
  00:45
00:46
 02:41
02:42
02:41
02:42
00:45
00:46
 17:18
17:20
 21:59
22:00
 21:08
21:10
 17:19
17:20
17:36
17:38
07:48
07:50
04:50
04:52
21:09
21:10
  07:48
07:50
 17:18
17:20
   01:53
01:55
 06:20
06:21
38RJY/Rajahmundry (5 PFs)a
d
  06:20
06:22
07:40
07:42
 23:20
23:25
 17:25
17:30
09:40
09:45
07:40
07:42
   18:40
18:45
18:53
18:55
15:27
15:29
15:27
15:29
07:40
07:42
  07:40
07:42
07:40
07:42
11:38
11:40
09:05
09:10
20:38
20:40
   09:40
09:45
       15:27
15:29
  23:20
23:25
   18:53
18:55
04:13
04:15
 05:55
06:00
00:02
00:04
07:13
07:15
04:58
05:00
      09:40
09:45
18:53
18:55
09:55
09:57
00:02
00:04
  02:12
02:14
06:20
06:22
18:15
18:20
 01:56
01:58
 21:13
21:15
00:02
00:04
01:56
01:58
01:56
01:58
01:56
01:58
00:02
00:04
 16:26
16:28
 21:18
21:20
 20:38
20:40
 16:36
16:38
16:48
16:50
07:08
07:10
03:58
04:00
20:38
20:40
01:05
01:07
06:58
07:00
07:08
07:10
01:05
01:07
16:36
16:38
   01:15
01:17
 05:28
05:30
38TDD/Tadepalligudem (3 PFs)a
d
  05:24
05:25
    16:29
16:30
08:32
08:33
             10:34
10:35
07:49
07:50
    08:32
08:33
                 04:58
05:00
         08:32
08:33
 08:38
08:40
     15:29
15:30
          15:15
15:16
      15:30
15:32
06:21
06:22
03:12
03:14
   06:29
06:30
        
38SURI/Siuri (3 PFs)a
d
         10:14
10:15
       10:14
10:15
                                                                               
38RPH/Rampurhat Junction (6 PFs)a
d
         11:56
12:01
    17:26
17:28
14:26
14:28
14:26
14:28
11:56
12:01
                                       17:26
17:28
   20:25
20:30
    03:32
03:37
               20:25
20:27
              
38PKR/Pakur (2 PFs)a
d
         12:41
12:42
    18:19
18:20
  12:41
12:42
                                                                               
38MLDT/Malda Town (7 PFs)a
d
         14:45
14:55
    20:05
20:15
17:20
17:30
17:20
17:30
14:45
14:55
                                       20:05
20:15
   23:25
23:35
    06:15
06:25
               23:48
23:58
              
38BOE/Barsoi Junction (2 PFs)a
d
         16:25
16:27
     18:40
18:42
 16:25
16:27
                                           01:00
01:02
                    01:10
01:12
              
38KNE/KishanGanj (2 PFs)a
d
         17:20
17:22
    22:03
22:05
19:25
19:27
19:25
19:27
17:20
17:22
                                       22:03
22:05
   01:51
01:53
    08:25
08:27
               02:03
02:05
              
38NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)a
d
         19:15
19:25
    23:55
00:05
21:25
21:40
21:25
21:40
19:15
19:25
                                       23:40
23:50
   04:30
    10:10
10:20
               04:00
04:10
              
38SGUJ/Siliguri Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                                         00:10
00:12
   04:00
04:00
                                   
38APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                         03:56
03:58
        14:00
14:05
                              
38AGC/Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)a
d
 18:15
18:20
         08:08
08:10
02:35
02:40
     17:15
17:20
17:15
17:20
          13:45
13:50
  17:15
17:20
13:45
13:50
                                                              
38BINA/Bina Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 12:30
12:35
          21:20
21:25
                12:30
12:35
08:20
08:25
   08:20
08:25
                                                              
38JHS/Jhansi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 14:45
14:55
         05:45
05:50
23:30
23:40
     14:00
14:10
14:00
14:10
         14:45
14:55
10:28
10:38
  14:00
14:12
10:28
10:38
     04:18
04:28
04:18
04:28
                                                       
38MKP/Manikpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                                      14:28
14:30
                                          
38BLS/Balasore (4 PFs)a
d
       08:02
08:07
 22:47
22:49
   09:42
09:44
09:42
09:44
06:15
06:17
06:15
06:17
22:47
22:49
  22:47
22:49
22:47
22:49
02:30
02:32
00:05
00:10
            06:15
06:17
      09:42
09:44
     18:42
18:44
       09:42
09:44
00:30
00:35
       17:25
17:27
 11:10
11:12
14:30
14:32
17:25
17:27
17:25
17:27
   06:54
06:56
     06:54
06:56
08:35
08:37
   15:03
15:05
       15:05
15:10
  
38BHC/Bhadrak (4 PFs)a
d
       07:15
07:17
     08:55
08:57
08:55
08:57
05:28
05:30
05:28
05:30
   22:00
22:02
 01:43
01:45
23:17
23:19
            05:28
05:30
      08:55
08:57
     17:56
17:58
        23:45
23:47
       16:38
16:40
 10:23
10:25
  16:38
16:40
   06:08
06:10
     06:08
06:10
07:45
07:47
   14:17
14:19
       14:20
14:22
  
38JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)a
d
       06:25
06:27
     07:54
07:55
07:54
07:55
04:20
04:22
04:20
04:22
     00:55
00:57
22:36
22:37
            04:20
04:22
      07:54
07:55
              23:15
23:17
13:14
13:15
         13:13
13:15
15:37
15:38
15:37
15:38
         05:09
05:11
               
38CTC/Cuttack Junction (5 PFs)a
d
       05:23
05:28
 19:49
19:54
   06:48
06:53
06:48
06:53
03:15
03:20
03:15
03:20
19:49
19:54
  19:49
19:54
19:49
19:54
23:53
23:58
21:33
21:38
            03:15
03:20
      06:48
06:53
     16:15
16:20
       06:48
06:53
 12:13
12:18
      14:33
14:38
 08:10
08:15
12:13
12:18
14:33
14:38
14:33
14:38
   04:10
04:15
     04:10
04:15
    12:35
12:37
  12:35
12:37
       
38KTE/Katni Junction (6 PFs)a
d
          22:18
22:20
                          18:30
18:35
    19:25
19:30
          18:30
18:35
10:55
11:00
     23:00
23:05
                 23:00
23:05
                  
38JBP/Jabalpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
          20:50
21:00
                          17:05
17:15
    17:50
18:00
          17:05
17:15
09:25
09:35
     21:30
21:40
             15:50
   21:30
21:40
                  
38GHY/Guwahati (7 PFs)a
d
         04:45
04:55
    08:10
08:30
06:00
05:40
05:55
04:45
04:55
                                       09:05
09:20
        19:10
19:25
               14:00
              
38KYQ/Kamakhya Junction (4 PFs)a
d
         04:20
04:25
    07:36
07:37
05:05
05:07
05:05
05:07
04:24
04:25
                                                                13:25
13:27
              
38RNY/Rangiya Junction (5 PFs)a
d
         02:50
03:00
    06:10
06:15
03:50
03:55
03:50
03:55
02:50
03:00
                                                                               
38NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
         00:55
01:05
    04:20
04:25
02:09
02:14
02:09
02:14
00:55
01:05
                                       05:55
06:00
        15:45
15:50
               09:47
09:52
              
38NOQ/New Alipurduar (3 PFs)a
d
         22:36
22:41
    02:41
02:43
00:18
00:20
00:18
00:20
22:36
22:41
                                                                07:28
07:30
              
38NCB/New Cooch Behar (7 PFs)a
d
         22:10
22:15
    02:20
02:22
23:56
23:58
23:56
23:58
22:10
22:15
                                                                07:05
07:07
              
38DQG/Dhupguri (2 PFs)a
d
         20:55
21:00
    01:12
01:14
23:03
23:05
23:03
23:05
20:55
21:00
                                                                               
38CRJ/Chittaranjan (3 PFs)a
d
                                    13:44
13:45
                                    21:48
21:50
                       
38BKP/Bakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                    18:22
18:24
                                                            
38SLGR/Simaluguri Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         14:20
14:25
                                               17:15
17:20
                                       
38MXN/Mariani Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         13:10
13:20
                                               16:20
16:30
        02:30
02:35
                              
38FKG/Furkating Junction (2 PFs)a
d
         12:30
12:32
                                               15:43
15:45
        01:50
01:52
                              
38DMV/Dimapur (3 PFs)a
d
         10:38
10:48
                                               14:13
14:20
        23:50
23:57
                              
38DPU/Diphu (2 PFs)a
d
         09:52
09:54
                                               13:29
13:31
        23:10
23:11
                              
38LMG/Lumding Junction (5 PFs)a
d
         09:10
09:20
    12:00
12:25
 10:15
10:40
                                        12:45
12:50
        22:33
22:37
                              
38HJI/Hojai (2 PFs)a
d
         07:25
07:26
    10:57
10:58
 07:50
07:52
                                                 21:37
21:37
                              
38CPK/Chaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         06:46
06:48
       06:46
06:48
                                                                               
38GWL/Gwalior Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 16:20
16:25
         06:51
06:53
00:50
00:55
     15:30
15:35
15:30
15:35
          11:52
11:57
  15:30
15:35
11:52
11:57
                                                              
38RKM/Raja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)a
d
            02:49
02:50
                 13:58
14:00
   13:59
14:00
                                                              
38NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)a
d
 22:15
22:35
         10:40
06:00
06:02
     20:40
21:10
20:40
21:10
          17:10
  20:40
21:10
17:10
                                                              
38TPTY/Tirupati Main (5 PFs)a
d
     
10:35
       09:20
09:25
    09:20
09:25
09:20
09:25
  02:05
02:10
 
12:15
  
05:50
  07:15
07:20
  09:20
09:25
07:15
07:20

17:00
 11:15
11:20
 
10:35
    17:15
17:20
 20:00
20:15
14:20
14:25
       
15:45
      
15:30
 
01:15

17:00
   14:20
14:25
         
12:15
    
18:50
   
21:50

16:10
 
20:45
18:50
18:55
18:50
18:55
  
19:30
38RU/Renigunta Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     10:50
10:55
       09:50
10:00
    09:50
10:00
09:50
10:00
  02:30
02:40
    06:10
06:12
  07:45
07:55
  09:50
10:00
07:45
07:55
17:15
17:17
 11:50
12:00
 10:50
10:55
    17:40
17:50
 20:38
20:40
14:45
15:00
 20:00
20:10
     16:05
16:07
      15:50
15:52
 01:38
01:40
17:15
17:17
17:15
17:25
 12:05
12:15
14:45
15:00
17:15
17:25
   09:50
10:00
  13:05
13:15
 12:33
12:35
    19:08
19:10
12:10
12:15
16:05
16:20
22:30
22:40
22:08
22:10
16:30
16:32
07:45
08:00
21:05
21:07
19:20
19:25
19:20
19:25
  19:50
19:52
38RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) (4 PFs)a
d
                                    19:39
19:41
                                                            
38MDN/Medinipur (Midnapore) (3 PFs)a
d
                                    08:55
09:00
                             20:10
20:12
   20:10
20:12
           12:30
12:32
              
38VSU/Bishnupur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                    09:58
10:00
                                 20:59
21:00
                          
38BQA/Bankura Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                    10:25
10:30
                        14:10
14:12
    21:28
21:30
   21:28
21:30
           13:50
13:52
              
38ADRA/Adra Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                    11:25
11:30
                        15:00
15:05
    22:20
22:25
   22:20
22:25
           14:45
14:50
              
38BURN/Burnpur (3 PFs)a
d
         07:19
07:20
       07:19
07:20
                  12:27
12:28
                                                            
38STA/Satna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
          23:40
23:50
                          20:15
20:25
    21:00
21:10
          20:15
20:25
12:25
12:35
     00:15
00:25
                 00:15
00:25
                  
38BPRD/Barpeta Road (2 PFs)a
d
              05:17
05:18
02:48
02:50
02:49
02:50
                                                                                
38BHP/Bolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)a
d
              16:23
16:28
13:18
13:23
13:18
13:23
                                        16:23
16:28
                                       
38BPB/Badarpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
              17:15
17:40
 15:35
16:00
                                                                                
38SCL/Silchar (3 PFs)a
d
              19:00
 17:15
                                                                                
38BXJ/Bokajan (3 PFs)a
d
         11:05
11:07
                                                                                       
38LKA/Lanka (2 PFs)a
d
         07:41
07:42
                                                                                       
38JID/Jagi Road (2 PFs)a
d
         05:12
05:14
       06:13
06:14
                                                20:29
20:30
                              
38KOJ/Kokrajhar (3 PFs)a
d
         23:48
23:50
    03:39
03:40
01:17
01:19
01:18
01:19
23:49
23:50
                                                15:01
15:02
               08:38
08:40
              
38FKM/Fakiragram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                 23:33
23:35
                                                                               
38JPE/Jalpaiguri Road (3 PFs)a
d
               22:30
22:32
                                                                                 
38NFK/New Farakka Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         13:36
13:38
      16:14
16:16
13:36
13:38
                                                                               
38GAYA/Gaya Junction (9 PFs)a
d
                                                      22:00
                                          
38DOS/Dehri On Sone (6 PFs)a
d
                                                      20:11
20:13
                                          
38SSM/Sasaram Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                      19:55
19:56
                                          
38BBU/Bhabua Road (4 PFs)a
d
                                                      19:22
19:23
                                          
38DLK/Dalkhola (3 PFs)a
d
                 16:50
16:51
                                                                               
38GLPT/Goalpara Town (3 PFs)a
d
                                                         06:43
06:45
        16:27
16:29
               10:35
10:37
              
38JOC/Joychandi Pahar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         06:04
06:05
       06:04
06:05
                                                       20:12
20:13
                       
38PRR/Purulia Junction (4 PFs)a
d
         05:15
05:17
       05:15
05:17
                                                    23:20
  19:28
19:30
                       
38NHK/Naharkatiya (2 PFs)a
d
         15:20
15:22
                                                                                       
38JER/Jaleswar (4 PFs)a
d
                                    06:58
07:00
                                15:02
15:03
 18:02
18:03
                         
38SRC/Santragachi Junction (6 PFs)a
d
       11:12
11:13
     13:16
13:18
13:09
13:10
10:03
10:05
10:04
10:05
   02:25
02:25
03:02
03:02
05:44
05:45
03:13
03:14
                   13:16
13:18
             13:13
13:13
04:30
          18:10
 21:04
21:06
   10:30
     10:25
       18:23
18:23
    19:00
  
38TMZ/Tamluk (3 PFs)a
d
                                                           17:21
17:22
                                     
38SPT/Sompeta (4 PFs)a
d
                       17:00
17:01
05:21
05:23
              09:39
09:41
                             08:04
08:06
  10:19
10:21
      05:21
05:23
 00:29
00:30
               
38CTO/Chittoor (3 PFs)a
d
             07:59
08:00
    07:59
08:00
07:59
08:00
          05:59
06:00
  07:59
08:00
05:59
06:00
  09:59
10:00
      15:59
16:00
                        13:04
13:05
                           
38SHM/Kolkata Shalimar (3 PFs)a
d
             13:50
                             13:50
                           21:30
                         
38NTSK/New Tinsukia Junction (3 PFs)a
d
         16:40
16:50
                                               20:45
        05:00
05:10
                              
38NMX/New Maynaguri (3 PFs)a
d
                 20:21
20:22
                                                                               
38GKL/Gokulpur (2 PFs)a
d
                                    08:45
08:45
                             19:55
19:55
   19:47
19:47
                          
38PUDI/Pudi (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                  17:04
17:04
 11:54
11:54
        12:54
12:54
       11:59
11:59
15:54
15:54
22:19
22:19
  07:34
07:34
      
38NAK/Naksalbari (2 PFs)a
d
                                                             03:35
03:35
                                   
38ADL/Andul (5 PFs)a
d
                    02:20
02:20
02:56
02:56
                                    04:24
04:24
                                      
38HIJ/Hijli (2 PFs)a
d
         00:18
00:20
       00:19
00:20
                  07:58
08:00
                        12:07
12:08
    18:59
19:00
   18:59
19:00
           11:30
11:35
              
38HLZ/Haldia (2 PFs)a
d
                                                           18:30
                                     
38NMP/Nimpura (1 PFs)a
d
         00:55
00:55
       00:55
00:55
                  08:20
08:20
                        12:20
12:20
    19:28
19:28
   19:21
19:21
                          
38DBRG/Dibrugarh (4 PFs)a
d
         18:00
                                               19:13
19:15
        06:40
                              
38MRHT/Moranhat (2 PFs)a
d
                                                         18:16
18:18
                                       
38SRTN/Sibsagar Town (1 PFs)a
d
                                                         17:36
17:41
                                       
38MTRA/Matigara (2 PFs)a
d
                                                             03:56
03:56
                                   
38SCE/Senchoa Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                 07:20
07:22
                                                                               
38SHTT/Silghat Town (2 PFs)a
d
                 09:40
                                                                               
38NGAN/Nagaon (1 PFs)a
d
                 07:45
07:46
                                                                               
38AONI/Amoni (1 PFs)a
d
                 08:20
08:22
                                                                               
38JKB/Jakhalabandha (1 PFs)a
d
                 08:46
08:47
                                                                               
38NHLG/New Haflong (3 PFs)a
d
              14:59
15:00
 13:20
13:25
                                                                                
38ACOI/Allahabad Chheoki Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                          01:10
01:15
           16:08
16:10
     03:30
03:35
                 03:30
03:35
                  
38DDU/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai) (8 PFs)a
d
                                     05:38
05:48
    05:08
05:18
           18:33
18:43
     06:08
06:23
                 06:08
06:18
                  
47KRV/Karavadi (4 PFs)a
d
                                                  05:37
05:38
09:06
09:07
14:42
14:43
           07:24
07:25
  18:30
18:31
                             
53ANB/Ammanabrolu (3 PFs)a
d
     15:17
15:18
                     10:04
10:05
           15:17
15:18
          05:44
05:45
09:13
09:14
14:50
14:51
           07:31
07:32
  18:37
18:38
                             
56RPRL/Raparla Halt (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  05:50
05:51
09:18
09:19
14:55
14:56
           07:36
07:37
  18:41
18:42
                             
61UGD/Uppugunduru (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  05:56
05:57
09:22
09:23
15:00
15:01
           07:41
07:42
  18:46
18:47
                             
67CJM/Chinnaganjam (3 PFs)a
d
     15:29
15:30
  04:29
04:30
                  10:14
10:15
04:29
04:30
          15:29
15:30
        22:59
23:00
 06:04
06:05
09:29
09:30
15:06
15:07
   04:29
04:30
       07:49
07:50
  18:54
18:55
                             
71KVDU/Kadavakuduru (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  06:10
06:11
09:34
09:35
15:12
15:13
           07:54
07:55
  19:01
19:02
                             
76KPLL/Kottapandillapalli (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  06:16
06:17
09:39
09:40
15:17
15:18
           07:59
08:00
  19:07
19:08
                             
80VTM/Vetapalem (3 PFs)a
d
     15:39
15:40
                     10:24
10:25
           15:39
15:40
        23:16
23:17
 06:22
06:23
09:44
09:45
15:23
15:24
           08:04
08:05
  19:29
19:30
                             
84JAQ/Jandrapeta (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  06:28
06:29
09:49
09:50
15:29
15:30
           08:09
08:10
  19:35
19:36
                             
92IPPM/Ipurupalem (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  06:45
06:46
10:23
10:24
15:45
15:46
           08:24
08:25
  19:48
19:49
                             
94OGL/Ongole (3 PFs)a
d
03:24
03:25
09:39
09:40
01:14
01:15
02:54
02:55
01:14
01:15
15:04
15:05
22:29
22:30
12:38
12:40
03:59
04:00
02:53
02:55
21:29
21:30
09:38
09:40
23:09
23:10
13:29
13:30
14:09
14:10
10:24
10:25
10:24
10:25
02:54
02:55
13:29
13:30
13:29
13:30
02:54
02:55
02:54
02:55
06:24
06:25
03:44
03:45
15:48
15:50
11:34
11:35
03:24
03:25
09:34
09:35
03:59
04:00
09:39
09:40
11:19
11:20
19:19
19:20
13:49
13:50
13:29
13:30
11:18
11:20
20:48
20:50
10:24
10:25
15:44
15:45
18:19
18:20
15:04
15:05
03:24
03:25
03:19
03:20
19:33
19:34
14:09
14:10
21:54
21:55
20:38
20:40
00:51
00:53
18:39
18:40
22:24
22:25
23:29
23:30
05:24
05:26
08:56
08:58

14:35
17:29
17:30
11:34
11:35
19:41
19:43
03:59
04:00
14:08
14:10
04:38
04:40
18:39
18:40
20:24
20:25
14:54
14:55
19:30
19:32
01:14
01:15
07:14
07:15
20:48
20:50
20:48
20:50
18:20
18:22
16:24
16:25
18:39
18:40
20:49
20:50
20:49
20:50
20:49
20:50
18:39
18:40
13:44
13:46
12:00
12:01
01:14
01:15
16:43
16:45
20:23
20:25
15:48
15:50
00:19
00:20
11:49
11:50
11:22
11:24
01:17
01:18
23:03
23:05
15:49
15:50
19:54
19:55
02:13
02:15
01:24
01:25
19:53
19:55
11:38
11:40
01:02
01:04
23:04
23:05
23:04
23:05
19:36
19:38
08:04
08:06
23:40
23:42
96SPF/Stuartpuram (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  06:51
06:52
10:29
10:30
15:51
15:52
           08:29
08:30
  19:54
19:55
                             
111APL/Appikatla (3 PFs)a
d
                                                  07:10
07:11
10:53
10:54
16:09
16:10
           08:54
08:55
  20:19
20:20
                             
118MCVM/Machavaram (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  07:16
07:17
10:59
11:00
16:17
16:18
           09:01
09:02
  20:27
20:28
                             
130MDKU/Modukuru (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  07:24
07:25
11:20
11:21
16:32
16:33
           09:17
09:18
  20:42
20:43
                             
133TSR/Tsunduru (3 PFs)a
d
     16:32
16:33
                                 16:32
16:33
          07:39
07:40
11:34
11:35
16:39
16:40
           09:29
09:30
  20:55
20:56
                             
143CLX/Chirala (4 PFs)a
d
04:04
04:05
10:29
10:30
01:53
01:55
  15:49
15:50
23:09
23:10
 04:43
04:45
   23:49
23:50
14:03
14:05
        07:04
07:05
04:30
04:31
 12:04
12:05
04:04
04:05
10:31
10:32
04:43
04:45
10:29
10:30
  14:22
14:23
  21:24
21:26
  19:05
19:06
15:49
15:50
04:04
04:05
03:54
03:55
  22:29
22:30
21:17
21:19
01:27
01:29
 23:23
23:24
 06:38
06:39
10:19
10:20
15:36
15:37
   04:43
04:45
 05:18
05:20
     08:19
08:20
21:24
21:26
 19:43
19:45
            00:54
00:55
12:39
12:40
      01:58
02:00
  01:40
01:42
23:49
23:50
23:49
23:50
 08:39
08:40
00:30
00:31
152KLX/Kolakalur (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  08:08
08:09
11:49
11:50
16:58
16:59
           10:24
10:25
                                
155DIG/Duggirala (3 PFs)a
d
     17:07
17:08
                     11:59
12:00
           17:07
17:08
          08:15
08:16
11:59
12:00
17:04
17:05
           10:30
10:31
  21:48
21:49
                             
158BPP/Bapatla (3 PFs)a
d
 10:44
10:45
   16:04
16:05
  04:59
05:00
   00:12
00:13
         07:19
07:20
04:43
04:44
   10:44
10:45
04:59
05:00
10:44
10:45
  14:43
14:44
     19:17
19:18
16:04
16:05
    22:51
22:52
21:29
21:30
01:40
01:42
 23:32
23:33
 06:59
07:00
10:39
10:40
15:58
15:59
   04:59
05:00
       08:44
08:45
  20:08
20:10
         17:28
17:30
              00:04
00:05
00:04
00:05
 08:52
08:53
 
161CLVR/Chiluvur (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  08:22
08:23
12:05
12:06
17:12
17:13
           10:38
10:39
  21:55
21:56
                             
165PVD/Peddavadlapudi (3 PFs)a
d
                           12:07
12:08
                      08:28
08:29
12:14
12:15
17:18
17:19
           10:44
10:45
  22:10
22:11
                             
169KAQ/Kolanukonda (2 PFs)a
d
                                                  08:34
08:35
12:19
12:20
17:24
17:25
                                            
172KCC/Krishna Canal Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                  08:42
08:43
12:34
12:35
17:30
17:31
           11:04
11:05
  22:29
22:30
                             
179NDO/Nidubrolu (3 PFs)a
d
 11:04
11:05
   16:24
16:25
  05:19
05:20
                  11:14
11:15
05:19
05:20
11:04
11:05
        19:33
19:34
16:24
16:25
      01:59
02:01
 23:52
23:53
 07:19
07:20
11:14
11:15
16:23
16:25
   05:19
05:20
       09:09
09:10
  20:35
20:36
                             
189MAG/Mangalagiri (4 PFs)a
d
                                                01:44
01:45
                                                
190MBD/Mustabada (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                12:50
12:51
                                
197GWM/Gannavaram (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                12:59
13:00
                                
201TEL/Tenali Junction (5 PFs)a
d
04:59
05:00
11:59
12:00
02:33
02:35
  16:59
17:00
00:04
00:05
 05:39
05:40
   00:44
00:45
14:48
14:50
    14:49
14:50
14:49
14:50
  08:04
08:05
05:24
05:25
 13:09
13:10
04:59
05:00
11:48
11:50
05:39
05:40
11:59
12:00
  15:23
15:24
14:49
14:50
 22:06
22:08
 17:39
17:40
19:51
19:52
16:59
17:00
    23:28
23:30
22:03
22:05
02:16
02:18
 00:34
00:35
 07:59
08:02
11:43
11:45
16:52
16:53
18:29
18:30
 20:55
20:57
05:39
05:40
 06:10
06:12
   21:00
21:22
 10:15
10:20
22:06
22:08
 21:39
21:41
    22:14
22:15
20:12
20:13
   18:03
18:05
  01:58
02:00
 13:00
13:02
02:34
02:35
01:00
01:02
   02:53
02:55
  02:28
02:30
01:00
01:02
01:00
01:02
 09:39
09:41
01:29
01:30
202PAVP/Pedda Avutapale (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                13:07
13:08
                                
208TOU/Telaprolu (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                13:15
13:16
                                
226NGNT/New Guntur (1 PFs)a
d
 12:41
12:42
                       13:45
13:46
   12:41
12:42
                  01:23
01:24
             22:20
22:22
                    03:30
03:32
    03:38
03:40
        
257BZA/Vijayawada Junction (10 PFs)a
d
06:00
06:05
14:40
14:55
03:55
04:05
05:20
05:25
03:50
03:55
18:15
18:30
01:10
01:15
15:00
15:15
07:05
07:21
05:20
05:25
00:05
00:15
11:50
11:55
01:45
01:55
16:05
16:15
16:35
16:45
13:05
13:15
13:05
13:15
05:20
05:25
16:10
16:20
16:10
16:20
05:20
05:25
05:20
05:25
09:05
09:15
06:15
06:25
18:28
18:30
14:45
06:00
06:05
13:10
13:20
07:05
07:21
14:40
14:55
14:15
14:25
21:55
22:00
16:30
16:40
16:10
16:20
14:15
14:25
23:30
23:35
13:05
13:15
20:00
20:10
21:10
18:15
18:30
06:00
06:05
06:00
06:05
22:10
22:20
16:35
16:45
00:20
00:35
23:17
23:25
03:15
03:25
21:05
21:20
02:30
02:45
02:30
02:40
09:15
13:55
18:00
20:00
20:10
14:15
14:25
22:00
22:15
07:05
07:21
16:30
16:45
07:00
07:15
21:05
21:20
22:50
22:55
17:40
17:45
23:10
23:25
03:45
03:55
12:00
12:30
23:30
23:40
23:30
23:40
23:10
18:45
18:55
21:05
21:20
23:30
23:40
23:30
23:40
23:30
23:40
21:05
21:20
16:10
16:25
14:10
14:20
03:50
03:55
19:05
19:15
22:50
22:55
18:28
18:30
03:25
03:35
14:20
14:30
13:40
13:55
04:50
05:00
01:35
01:45
18:15
18:30
22:45
22:55
04:40
04:50
04:50
05:00
22:45
22:55
14:05
14:20
03:05
03:10
01:35
01:50
01:35
01:50
22:00
22:15
10:40
02:00
02:05
261EE/Eluru (3 PFs)a
d
  04:41
04:42
    15:59
16:00
07:59
08:00
06:14
06:15
   17:01
17:02
   06:14
06:15
  06:14
06:15
06:14
06:15
10:04
10:05
07:14
07:15
19:13
19:15
   07:59
08:00
                 04:18
04:20
         07:59
08:00
 08:08
08:10
  18:36
18:37
00:20
00:22
04:41
04:42
13:59
14:00
 00:23
00:25
  22:04
22:05
00:24
00:25
00:24
00:25
00:24
00:25
22:04
22:05
   19:58
20:00
 19:14
19:15
 15:15
15:16
14:50
14:52
05:50
05:52
02:30
02:32
19:14
19:15
 05:41
05:42
05:50
05:52
 15:13
15:15
   23:07
23:09
  
274NZD/Nuzvid (3 PFs)a
d
                                              03:58
04:00
                 13:29
13:30
                                
ArrivalSuSu W ThSaThTuSu ThDailyDailyDailyFSu TuSaDailyMWTh F SaMTuSaTu SaW SaSuDailyDailyMSu M W Th F SaTu FDailyDailyTu SaSuSaDailyTuWM Tu W F SaTu WSuDailyM Tu W F SaM W ThSaDailySu FDailyDailyDailyMDailySuDailyDailyDailyThTuWDailyTuSuThSaWWWDailyThSaDailyTuSuSu ThFTuSaSuSu ThFSaMSuTuWMSuM W FThThWM Th SaSuFSuDailyDailyWDailyM
Duration2h 35m5h 35m3h 26m2h 25m2h 35m3h 40m3h 35m3h 19m4h 24m3h 19m2h 35m2h 10m2h 35m3h 31m2h 25m2h 40m2h 40m3h 19m2h 40m2h 40m3h 19m3h 19m3h 39m3h 29m3h 23m4h 20m2h 35m4h 0m4h 24m5h 35m2h 55m2h 35m3h 40m2h 40m2h 55m2h 40m2h 40m4h 15m3h 25m3h 40m2h 35m2h 40m2h 36m2h 25m2h 55m2h 57m4h 8m2h 25m4h 40m3h 0m4h 35m5h 40m3h 25m2h 30m2h 40m2h 17m4h 24m2h 20m3h 28m2h 25m2h 25m3h 41m4h 48m3h 26m7h 30m2h 40m3h 33m5h 52m2h 20m3h 24m3h 34m3h 34m3h 34m3h 24m2h 24m2h 9m2h 35m3h 43m2h 25m3h 24m3h 5m3h 25m3h 26m4h 32m3h 25m3h 24m2h 50m3h 26m4h 25m2h 50m3h 33m3h 0m3h 20m3h 20m3h 29m3h 7m2h 18m
Halts263001131710033000111114414211760041020151111004460902929251017030013132212701112200040122232101401344142
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy