Search Trains
TBL/Tarchhera Baraol ▼
×
AFR/Asafpur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 22:19:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 22:19:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TBL/Tarchhera Baraoliran to AFR/Asafpur
7 Trains / 18 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AFR⇒TBL   Filters   Dep: TBL   Arr: AFR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between TBL/Tarchhera Baraoliran and AFR/Asafpur

Try these Via Stations: Agra Fort   New Delhi   Ghaziabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14312Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRBKI110:10+22BE*320:40+1110h 30m18
  TW F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL469 km45 km/hr
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRBKI110:10+30BE*320:40+1810h 30m19
SM  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL469 km45 km/hr
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWRBKI014:32+29BE101:22+4410h 50m7
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL469 km43 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERBKI115:52+39MB001:35+339h 43m12
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL379 km39 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERBKI015:52-MB001:35-9h 43m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL379 km39 km/hr
54461Bandikui - Bareilly ...PassNRTBL116:15-AFR103:45+3:5111h 30m36
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 303 km26 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBTE123:25+0BE007:00-67h 35m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km36 km/hr

18 ΣChains between TBL/Tarchhera Baraoliran and AFR/Asafpur

Xfer Stations: Agra Fort   New Delhi   Ghaziabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3146
Σ Bareilly Mail ...BKI??00:35+20DLIArr +24/Dep +355m-21AFR111:07+2510h 32m-11
SMTWTFS
437 kmVinay Kumar~-
17784
Σ Avadh Mail &#...BKI000:35+20DLIArr +24/Dep +232h 40m-1BE113:00+3636h 25m4
SMTWTFS
718 kmVinay Kumar~-
18020
--
Σ ADI-KGM Ovenight S...BKI??00:35+20GZBArr +29/Dep +031m-29MB??08:47+18h 12m-22
SMTWTFS
379 kmRailfan Z*^~-
13437
--
Σ rajkot-newdelhi-si...BTE??01:13+11NDLSArr +3/Dep +4:0110h 30m+3:58MB??18:15+4:2617h 2m-17
   W   
341 kmansarigulamtaha-
2637
Σ Jodhpur chappra Da...BKI102:22+25DLIArr +21/Dep +231h 5m+2BE113:00+3634h 38m19
SMTWTFS
469 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
2638
Σ Jodhpur chappra&nb...BKI??02:22+25DLIArr +21/Dep +134h 30m-8BE??15:17+5512h 55m-2
S  W  S
474 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
1960
--
Σ Indore-Dibrugarh(A...BTE??02:42+22NZMArr +12/Dep +53h 44m-7BE??13:45+211h 3m-16
  T    
423 kmDB*^~-
19592
--
Σ Jodhpur Bareilly&n...BTE??04:46+23AFArr +35/Dep +161h 30m-19CH??13:40+1:128h 54m16
  T    
258 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
2092
Σ ADI-JP-KGM Daily C...BKI??05:52+55DLIArr +38/Dep +235h 50m-15MB??18:55+3713h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
379 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
13438
--
Σ rajkot-newdelhi-si...BKI??05:52+55DLIArr +38/Dep +4:014h 55m+3:23MB??18:15+4:2612h 23m-10
S  W   
384 kmansarigulamtaha-
13508
Σ rajkot-newdelhi-si...BKI??05:52+55DLIArr +38/Dep +384h 55m+0MB??18:15+1:0212h 23m3
      S
379 kmansarigulamtaha-
13510
Σ rajkot-delhi-siwan...BKI??05:52+55DLIArr +38/Dep +3:436h 45m+3:05BE??22:10+4:4516h 18m-8
 M   F 
469 kmansarigulamtaha-
14065
--
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BKI??05:52+55DLIArr +38/Dep +63h 0m-32BE??17:28+2711h 36m-9
SMTWTFS
474 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
1156
Σ JAISALMER TO KATHG...BKI??06:16+37DLIArr +23/Dep +234h 45m+0MB??18:55+3712h 39m-20
SMTWTFS
378 kmSKGrover-
8601
Σ Mumbai to Moradaba...BTE??06:22+36NDLSArr +21/Dep +62h 30m-15BE??17:28+2711h 6m-20
SMTWTFS
430 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2283
--
Σ VALSAD TO KATHGODA...BTE??07:14+12NZMArr +0/Dep +235h 20m+23MB??18:55+3711h 41m-8
   W   
328 kmSKGrover-
10817
--
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BTE??15:04+32NZMArr +9/Dep +31h 5m-6BE??00:35+1:209h 31m-12
SMTWTFS
418 kmHussain*^~-
19194
--
Σ Ajmer Lucknow RajS...BKI??19:00+21NDLSArr +20/Dep +045m-20BE??03:52+168h 52m-2
SMTWTFS
475 kmRailfan Z*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.