Search Trains
TBL/Tarchhera Baraol ▼
×
AUR/Atrauli Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Aug 19, 2017 11:36:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 19, 2017 11:36:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TBL/Tarchhera Baraoliran to AUR/Atrauli Road
2 Trains / 13 ΣChains

  
  
2 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AUR⇒TBL   Filters   Dep: TBL   Arr: AUR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between TBL/Tarchhera Baraoliran and AUR/Atrauli Road

Try these Via Stations: Tundla   Agra Fort   New Delhi   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
55342Bharatpur - Kasganj ...PassNERBTE*205:35-HTJ109:51-4h 16m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 113 km27 km/hr
54461Bandikui - Bareilly ...PassNRTBL116:15-AUR100:36-8h 21m29
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 219 km26 km/hr

13 ΣChains between TBL/Tarchhera Baraoliran and AUR/Atrauli Road

Xfer Stations: Tundla   Agra Fort   New Delhi   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13424
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...BTE??01:13-NDLSArr /Dep 15h 15m+0ALJN??21:55-20h 42m-17
   W   
306 kmansarigulamtaha-
13427
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...BTE??01:13-NDLSArr /Dep 15h 15m+0ALJN??21:55-20h 42m-17
    T  
306 kmansarigulamtaha-
13754
--
Σ ratlam allahabad&n...BTE??01:13-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0ALJN??08:13-7h 0m-18
   W   
306 kmSmit Kasera-
19593
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...BKI??02:22-DLIArr /Dep 20m+0ALJN??09:28-7h 6m6
SMTWTFS
344 kmRailway privatisatio...-
19592
--
Σ Jodhpur Bareilly&n...BTE??04:46-AFArr /Dep 1h 30m+0ALJN??10:55-6h 9m14
  T    
161 kmRailway privatisatio...-
13509
Σ rajkot-newdelhi-si...BKI??05:52-DLIArr /Dep 5h 10m+0ALJN??17:25-11h 33m8
SMTWTFS
343 kmansarigulamtaha-
13735
Σ Ahmedabad Lucknow ...BKI??05:52-DLIArr /Dep 2h 15m+0ALJN??14:50-8h 58m-9
SMTWTFS
348 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9639
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10-DLIArr /Dep 3h 0m+0ALJN??19:12-9h 2m-25
   W   
349 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9640
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10-DLIArr /Dep 3h 0m+0ALJN??19:12-9h 2m-25
  T  F 
349 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9641
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10-DLIArr /Dep 3h 0m+0ALJN??19:12-9h 2m-24
 M     
348 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
8326
Σ WEST TO NORTH-EAST...BKI??14:32-DLIArr /Dep 3h 40m+0ALJN??01:38-11h 6m-13
     FS
344 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9415
Σ Ajmer to East ...BKI??17:41-DLIArr /Dep 1h 40m+0ALJN??01:38-7h 57m-5
SMTWTFS
344 kmRailfan Z*^~-
19596
--
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...BTE??19:00-TDLArr /Dep 1h 20m+0ALJN??00:15-5h 15m14
 M  T S
155 kmRailway privatisatio...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.