Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
ALD/Allahabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 16:01:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 16:01:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to ALD/Allahabad Junction
8 Trains / 109 ΣChains

 
 
3 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ALD⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: ALD   

Shortest Route: 1560.25 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and ALD/Allahabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Kanpur   Kazipet   Manikpur   Asansol   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   Raipur   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Khurda Road   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRBZA600:20+9ALD603:55+127h 35m14
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1570 km57 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA1020:20+23ALD701:00+528h 40m17
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1570 km55 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+30ALD1001:00+4828h 40m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1570 km55 km/hr
16793Rameswaram - Faizaba...ExpSRBZA021:35+1:05ALD??01:00+127h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1570 km57 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+5COI201:10-26h 35m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
RLWL1562 km59 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRBZA1023:05+12ALD1002:20+827h 15m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1570 km58 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+31COI003:40+028h 35m16
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1562 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+18COI303:40+028h 35m13
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1562 km55 km/hr

109 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and ALD/Allahabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kanpur   Kazipet   Manikpur   Asansol   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   Raipur   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Khurda Road   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +52h 55m-15COI??05:57+027h 52m7
   W  S
1563 kmxxx-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +82h 55m-12COI??05:57+127h 52m8
S T T  
1563 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +223h 25m+2COI??06:40-28h 35m12
SM WTF 
1563 kmSudarshan*^~-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+6HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 0m-25ALD??12:30+1:0533h 35m5
    T  
2048 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+3ASNArr +55/Dep +4737m-8ALD??12:00+1:5733h 5m-1
S      
2047 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+16HWHArr +57/Dep +31h 0m-54ALD??12:30+1:0533h 35m-13
 M W FS
2049 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +2240m+10COI??06:35-27h 10m2
  T    
1562 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +810m-4COI??05:57+126h 32m0
  T    
1562 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20622
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra [...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +132h 30m+1ALD??09:45+130h 20m-5
  T    
1569 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23636
--
Σ Mannargudi Gorakhp...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +131h 20m+1ALD??08:20+1428h 55m30
  T    
1569 kmAJJ WAM 4 6PE~-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA??04:05+7BSPArr +57/Dep +83h 15m-49ALD??12:15+1832h 10m24
  T    
1579 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??04:05+1BSPArr +48/Dep +81h 55m-40ALD??12:15+1832h 10m16
    T  
1674 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA??04:05+8BSPArr +55/Dep +81h 55m-47ALD??12:15+1832h 10m10
 M     
1667 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+0ETArr +16/Dep +2240m+6COI??06:40-26h 35m14
     F 
1563 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA??04:05+0ETArr +16/Dep +131h 20m-3ALD??08:20+1428h 15m40
     F 
1570 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+15BBSArr +14/Dep +145h 55m+0ALD??19:40+1:1439h 25m19
      S
1963 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+18BBSArr +28/Dep +145h 55m-14ALD??19:40+1:1439h 25m19
     F 
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +222h 0m+9COI??06:40-26h 20m18
SM WTF 
1563 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +132h 40m+0ALD??08:20+1428h 0m44
SMTWTFS
1570 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +81h 30m-5COI??05:57+125h 37m14
S T T  
1563 kmDB*^~-
9600
Σ MAS GKP Coovum Rap...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +263h 50m+13ALD??09:50+029h 30m9
SM W F 
1570 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +222h 0m+9COI??06:35-26h 15m16
  T   S
1563 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +182h 50m+5COI??08:13+027h 53m30
   W F 
1563 kmBMTIR*^~-
23317
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +122h 50m-1COI??08:13-27h 53m19
      S
1563 kmBMTIR*^~-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??05:00+50BBSArr +1:29/Dep +145h 30m-1:15ALD??19:40+1:1438h 40m17
   W   
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+23BBSArr +20/Dep +144h 20m-6ALD??19:40+1:1438h 0m5
S      
1962 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+3BBSArr +17/Dep +144h 40m-3ALD??19:40+1:1438h 0m8
 M     
1963 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+25BBSArr +29/Dep +144h 40m-15ALD??19:40+1:1438h 0m19
    T  
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +31/Dep +144h 20m-17ALD??19:40+1:1438h 0m15
   W  S
1963 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr +21/Dep +144h 20m-7ALD??19:40+1:1438h 0m22
     F 
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +15/Dep +144h 20m-1ALD??19:40+1:1438h 0m22
  T    
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+6BOEArr +25/Dep +443h 5m+19ALD??09:35+2:2851h 55m17
     F 
2473 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +1:452h 50m+1PBH??15:33+2:2433h 13m-17
   W   
1807 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+14CNBArr +57/Dep +384h 25m-19PBH??17:25+2:2835h 5m-17
 M  T  
1807 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +3:211h 25m+1:37PBH??16:15+4:5833h 55m-5
 M WT  
1807 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA??06:20+19RArr +25/Dep +272h 1m+2COI??15:46+433h 26m-12
  T  F 
1655 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 55m-21ALD??21:40+1:1839h 0m10
SM  TF 
2128 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+5BBSArr +26/Dep +142h 45m-12ALD??19:40+1:1437h 0m19
SMTWTFS
1963 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +14h 5m-20ALD??21:40+5839h 0m8
  TW  S
2048 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21ALD??01:10+1:3042h 30m5
      S
2144 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +445h 25m+23ALD??05:05+3:1046h 25m47
SMTWTFS
2140 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +04h 5m-21PBH??21:20+4638h 40m1
    T  
2042 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+9KURArr -2/Dep +122h 15m+14ALD??19:40+1:1436h 45m3
SMTWTFS
1962 kmGopal*^-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+5KZJArr +23/Dep +91h 54m-14ALD??11:00+1528h 5m11
SMTWTFS
1571 kmAP EXP~-
18589
Σ GNT-KZJ-LKO Weekly...BZA??07:00+14KZJArr +53/Dep +212h 47m-32ALD??12:45+2029h 45m21
  T    
1571 kmPDPL Junction-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??07:30+29DHNArr +28/Dep +020m-28ALD??00:30+2041h 0m-28
S      
1903 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +01h 55m-54ALD??21:40+1:1836h 0m2
SM  TF 
2128 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+6BBSArr +46/Dep +1425m-32ALD??19:40+1:1434h 0m11
SMTWTFS
1963 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +12h 5m-53ALD??21:40+5836h 0m0
  TW  S
2048 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54PBH??21:20+4635h 40m-7
    T  
2042 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+6KGPArr +1:05/Dep +06h 55m-1:05ALD??01:20+1:5239h 40m-8
S      
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+6KGPArr +1:05/Dep +206h 55m-45ALD??01:20+1:4939h 40m-6
   W   
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54PBH??21:20+5335h 40m-9
S      
2042 kmxxx-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...BZA??10:15+6JHSArr +41/Dep +442h 30m+3PBH??18:55+1:3332h 40m-12
S T    
1807 kmVinay Kumar~-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+6JHSArr +41/Dep +1:011h 55m+20COI??16:55+1730h 40m-13
 M W F 
1725 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+6BPLArr +32/Dep +181h 15m-14COI??16:55+030h 40m-9
  T T S
1720 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+6ETArr +24/Dep +94h 15m-15ALD??15:50+1629h 35m-12
      S
1570 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+6ETArr +24/Dep +84h 15m-16ALD??15:50+929h 35m-13
   W   
1570 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +0/Dep +313h 40m+31ALD??08:20+1445h 50m45
  T    
2147 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +302h 15m+29ALD??03:50+1341h 20m5
   W   
2145 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +313h 40m+30ALD??08:20+1445h 50m38
 M W  S
2145 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +434h 50m+42COI??05:57+143h 27m8
 M W  S
2138 kmDinesh Gada-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA??12:00+11BPLArr +15/Dep +5935m+44ALD??15:30+2427h 30m35
      S
1727 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +1:207h 35m+1:12PBH??09:35+2:0144h 45m4
 M     
1881 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +32h 35m-5ALD??08:55+2:1344h 5m1
 M     
1913 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50-ROUArr +18/Dep +52h 3m-13ALD608:55-68h 5m11
 M     
2042 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+26ASNArr +45/Dep +331h 52m-12PBH??01:45+4536h 25m-5
   W   
1941 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+26HIJArr +47/Dep +202h 45m-27ALD??01:20+1:4936h 0m-3
   W   
1958 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+15KGPArr +0/Dep +02h 28m+0ALD??01:20+1:5236h 0m5
S      
1961 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+20JBPArr +25/Dep +393h 30m+14COI??20:05+029h 30m24
  T    
1562 kmसिंगरौली पश्चिम मध्...-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+20MKPArr +6/Dep +23h 57m-4ALD??20:35+1430h 0m1
  T    
1569 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA514:35-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +02h 13m-1:11ALD001:20-58h 45m2
no arr/dep
2069 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+3CNBArr +10/Dep +152h 35m+5ALD??23:40+1932h 50m-13
  T   S
1756 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +57h 25m-16ALD??07:50+1:4840h 50m11
S      
1895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+18MMRArr -1/Dep +292h 0m+30COI??05:57-38h 37m8
    T  
2065 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +05h 5m-28ALD??02:43+3135h 18m6
SMTWTF 
2049 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +01h 5m-34ALD??01:20+1:5233h 55m5
S      
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +201h 5m-14ALD??01:20+1:4933h 55m7
   W   
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+27ETArr +39/Dep +273h 15m-12COI??20:05+027h 55m11
    T S
1563 kmGopal*^-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +124h 40m-19ALD??07:50+1:4839h 0m14
S TW F 
1894 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +234h 55m-8PBH??09:35+2:0140h 45m18
 M  T S
1961 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +31h 35m-32COI??07:35-38h 45m6
S  W F 
2038 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +01h 35m-35COI??07:25-38h 35m6
 MT   S
2038 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +261h 35m-9COI??07:35-38h 45m6
    T  
2038 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +045m-35ALD??02:43+3133h 53m-1
SMTWTF 
2048 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +336h 55m-2ALD??12:00+1:5743h 10m3
SMTWTFS
2055 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +214h 20m-14PBH??11:25+1:3942h 25m17
 M     
2121 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +02h 5m-35ALD??02:43+3133h 43m-1
 M     
2049 kmGopal*^-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+10KGPArr +39/Dep +535h 0m+14PBH??09:35+2:0140h 35m18
 M     
1962 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+25BBSArr +37/Dep +236h 25m-14PBH??09:35+2:0140h 35m19
    T  
1961 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+41BBSArr +35/Dep +122h 35m-23ALD??07:50+1:4836h 25m18
S      
1894 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20452
--
Σ vskp-pbh chain&nbs...BZA??21:30+3BPLArr /Dep +362h 35m+0PBH??09:00+1:5935h 30m-1
 M  T S
1809 kmHarsh*^~-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +231h 50m-5PBH??09:35+2:0135h 55m21
 M  T S
1962 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +121h 35m-16ALD??07:50+1:4834h 10m17
S TW F 
1895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +31h 55m-41ALD??09:25+5335h 45m8
SMTWTFS
2049 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +211h 25m-23PBH??11:25+1:3937h 45m20
SMTWTFS
2121 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+18CTCArr +19/Dep +451h 10m+26PBH??09:35+2:0135h 40m25
    T  
1961 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+20BBSArr +47/Dep +1255m-35ALD??07:50+1:4833h 55m1
S      
1894 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+9TATAArr +4:43/Dep +1:2050m-3:23PBH??09:35+2:0135h 40m18
 M     
1882 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +040m-45ALD??02:43+3128h 8m4
SMT TF 
2033 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +212h 55m-24PBH??11:25+1:3936h 50m22
SMT TF 
2105 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +563h 45m+11ALY??12:00+3:4437h 25m24
SMT TF 
2099 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +1:284h 43m+4ALY??12:00+3:4437h 15m22
      S
1998 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +132h 45m-1:11COI??07:25-32h 40m9
      S
1923 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +154h 27m-1:09ALD??09:25+5334h 40m8
      S
1932 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14BBSArr +42/Dep +232h 35m-19PBH??09:35+2:0134h 50m21
      S
1946 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??23:05+44BBSArr +1:03/Dep +050m-1:03ALD??11:17+1:5436h 12m10
     F 
2056 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...BZA??23:05+8KGPArr +57/Dep +251h 0m-32ALD??07:50+1:4832h 45m23
S      
1894 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BZA??23:05+44KGPArr +1:42/Dep +251h 0m-1:17ALD??07:50+1:4832h 45m19
     F 
1895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.