Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
ASN/Asansol Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 20:22:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 20:22:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to ASN/Asansol Junction
10 Trains / 106 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ASN⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: ASN   

Shortest Route: 1286.97 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Purulia

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and ASN/Asansol Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Balasore   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA002:55+3ASN401:31+5522h 36m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1432 km63 km/hr
15929Tambaram - Dibrugarh...ExpNFRBZA005:40+6ASN507:45+1926h 5m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1411 km54 km/hr
15629Tambaram - Guwahati ...ExpNFRBZA005:40+10ASN507:45+3226h 5m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1411 km54 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA6,707:30+29DHN*513:30+2830h 0m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1355 km45 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBZA513:20+26ASN013:00+4523h 40m20
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1332 km56 km/hr
22611Chennai - New Jalpai...SFSRBZA3,417:55+4ASN516:15+3922h 20m11
   W   
SL
3A2A
PQWL1332 km60 km/hr
12375Chennai Central - As...SFERBZA021:55+9ASN*621:55+4:1424h 0m19
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1302 km54 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRBZA622:45+14ASN517:55+1:2419h 10m11
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1317 km69 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRBZA023:45+29ASN5,623:40+4823h 55m18
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1332 km56 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRBZA023:45+37ADRA022:15+1222h 30m15
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1290 km57 km/hr

106 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and ASN/Asansol Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Balasore   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+6HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 0m-25ASN??02:16+623h 21m-6
    T  
1431 kmVinay Kumar~-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+16HWHArr +57/Dep +261h 15m-31ASN??02:31+4223h 36m-25
     FS
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+16HWHArr +57/Dep +31h 0m-54ASN??02:16+623h 21m-24
 M W FS
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+16KGPArr +1:12/Dep 5h 32m+0ADRA??05:15-26h 20m-3
 M W FS
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14167
--
Σ Tirupati- Vijayawa...BZA??02:55+4BLSArr +58/Dep +4838m-10ASN??01:52+4322h 57m7
  T    
1332 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18915
--
Σ Goa- Guntakal - Vi...BZA??02:55+16KGPArr +1:12/Dep +72h 47m-1:05ADRA??01:50+1322h 55m-22
     FS
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+10HWHArr +2/Dep +04h 25m-2ASN??10:35+128h 55m-11
   W   
1437 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+10HWHArr +2/Dep +02h 50m-2ASN??08:22+226h 42m-9
   W   
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BZA??05:40+10KGPArr +23/Dep +29h 2m-21ADRA??12:20+1130h 40m-2
   W   
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+23HWHArr -14/Dep +02h 50m+14ASN??08:22+226h 42m-19
S      
1431 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??05:40+23KGPArr +21/Dep +29h 2m-19ADRA??12:20+1130h 40m-12
S      
1285 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +462h 25m-58ASN??10:50+1:1252h 30m62
 M WT  
2478 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+1LJNArr +1:35/Dep +302h 40m-1:05DHN??04:55+1:1046h 35m46
      S
2381 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 55m-21ASN??10:35+1227h 55m-5
SM  TF 
1432 kmxxx-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +01h 55m-21ASN??08:22+225h 42m-5
SMTWT  
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +14h 5m-20ASN??10:48+828h 8m-5
  TW  S
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 30m-21ASN??10:35+127h 55m-7
   W   
1437 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21ASN??11:35+128h 55m-5
      S
1449 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +445h 25m+23ASN??13:30+1:1430h 50m-1
SMTWTFS
1445 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +04h 5m-21ASN??10:48+1328h 8m-5
    T  
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??06:40+5KGPArr +34/Dep +27h 44m-32ADRA??12:20+1129h 40m2
SMTWTF 
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +811h 35m-13ASN??20:03+1637h 23m3
SMTWTFS
1445 kmrajib022-
23498
--
Σ BZA DHN Chain ...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +02h 5m-21ASN??09:39+1426h 59m2
SMTWTFS
1445 kmGowthamsai123-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +01h 55m-54ASN??10:35+1224h 55m-13
SM  TF 
1432 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +04h 30m-54ASN??14:11+328h 31m-12
S  W   
1437 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +89h 35m-46ASN??20:03+1634h 23m-5
SMTWTFS
1445 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +12h 5m-53ASN??10:48+825h 8m-13
  TW  S
1432 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54ASN??10:48+1325h 8m-13
    T  
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +04h 55m-54ASN??14:11+1328h 31m-13
     F 
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +011h 35m-54ASN??22:09+2636h 29m-9
SMTWTFS
1452 kmkundaninfy-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54ASN??10:48+1325h 8m-14
S      
1432 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+6JHSArr +41/Dep +1:011h 55m+20ASN??03:50+2:4241h 35m0
 M W F 
2332 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+6BPLArr +32/Dep +181h 15m-14ASN??03:50+2:2141h 35m4
  T T S
2327 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+16SHMArr +11/Dep +13h 5m-10ASN??14:50+1827h 25m-2
     F 
1433 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+16SHMArr +11/Dep +22h 40m-9ASN??15:15+2027h 50m4
     F 
1433 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??11:25+16SRCArr +1/Dep +24h 42m+1ASN??15:51+2028h 26m0
     F 
1424 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +21h 5m-6ADRA??15:50+2327h 0m-19
 M     
1300 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +59h 20m-3ASN??01:35+2536h 45m-15
 M     
1337 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+38HWHArr +36/Dep +532h 5m+17ASN??15:29+1:1126h 9m-19
 M     
1431 kmDB*^~-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+15HWHArr +7/Dep +22h 15m-5ASN??15:51+2026h 31m1
S      
1431 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BZA??13:20+38KGPArr +35/Dep +21h 15m-33ADRA??12:20+1123h 0m-10
 M     
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+20JBPArr +25/Dep +393h 30m+14ASN??08:15+1:1341h 40m40
  T    
2169 kmसिंगरौली पश्चिम मध्...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +233h 40m-43ASN416:33-25h 58m-4
S   T  
1424 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +482h 35m-18ASN015:29-24h 54m-5
S      
1424 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +532h 35m-13ASN015:29-24h 54m-5
    T  
1424 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA514:35-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +21h 0m-1:09ADRA112:20-45h 45m4
S   T  
1393 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA514:35-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +25h 43m-1:09ADRA018:15-27h 40m16
S   T  
1393 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+3CNBArr +10/Dep +152h 35m+5DHN??06:40+2639h 50m-9
  T   S
2314 kmSpamming TL by Singl...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +111h 0m-20ASN??01:52+1:0934h 52m2
S      
1332 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +57h 25m-16ADRA??20:35+2329h 35m-1
S      
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +481h 10m+20ASN??15:29+1:0624h 4m-2
S TW FS
1432 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +05h 5m-28DHN??19:56+228h 31m-1
SMTWTF 
1491 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +02h 40m-28ASN??18:17+1326h 52m2
SM W F 
1449 kmxxx-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +83h 55m-20ASN??20:03+1628h 38m8
SMTWTFS
1445 km~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +531h 10m+25ASN??15:29+1:1124h 4m-2
 M  T  
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +232h 15m-5ASN??16:33+3425h 8m-1
SMTWTF 
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+21BBSArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19ADRA??14:40+4123h 15m-1
  T    
1291 kmhemanth-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +24h 35m-32ADRA??18:15+2026h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+27ETArr +39/Dep +273h 15m-12ASN??08:15+1:1340h 5m27
    T S
2169 kmGopal*^-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +124h 40m-19ADRA??20:35+2327h 45m2
S TW F 
1285 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +11h 10m-34ASN??20:15+1627h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
1431 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +31h 35m-32ASN??20:35+2427h 45m-7
S  W F 
1431 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +01h 35m-35ASN??20:35+1127h 45m-7
 MT   S
1431 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +261h 35m-9ASN??20:35+4127h 45m-7
    T  
1431 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +045m-35DHN??19:56+227h 6m-8
SMTWTF 
1490 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +336h 55m-2ASN??02:05+4733h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
1439 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +035m-31ADRA??14:40+4121h 50m-8
  T    
1290 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +214h 20m-14ASN??21:49+4728h 49m-6
 M     
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +02h 5m-35DHN??19:56+226h 56m-8
 M     
1491 kmGopal*^-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +855m-27ASN??20:03+1627h 3m1
 M     
1445 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BZA??17:00+25HWHArr +1:17/Dep +13h 25m-1:16ASN??20:15+1627h 15m-2
    T  
1431 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+18BBSArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23ADRA??14:40+4121h 40m-8
  T    
1291 kmSpamming TL by Singl...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...BZA??18:50+13KURArr +2/Dep +22h 25m+0ASN??01:52+4631h 2m-10
   W   
1358 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...BZA??19:25+43BBSArr +12/Dep +96h 10m-3ASN??01:52+1:0930h 27m10
no arr/dep
1331 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+41BBSArr +35/Dep +122h 35m-23ADRA??20:35+2325h 10m6
S      
1285 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+30ALDArr +48/Dep +1:353h 0m+47ASN??17:05+1:5444h 45m-7
    T  
2265 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23681
--
Σ Rameshwaram-chenna...BZA??21:35+1:05JBPArr -1/Dep +156h 45m+16ASN??00:39+3851h 4m28
 M     
2161 kmसिंगरौली पश्चिम मध्...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +84h 0m-36ASN??01:18+2227h 38m0
SMTWTFS
1445 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +12h 45m-43ASN??00:10+1326h 30m1
SMTWTFS
1445 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +121h 35m-16ADRA??20:35+2322h 55m5
S TW F 
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +31h 55m-41ASN??22:17+1524h 37m-4
SMTWTFS
1432 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +211h 25m-23ASN??21:49+4724h 9m-3
SMTWTFS
1432 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +02h 20m-44ASN??22:46+1825h 6m-5
 M W F 
1437 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16594
Σ Hyderabad to Guwah...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +385h 10m+10ASN??01:52+4328h 12m4
 M     
1332 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+20BBSArr +47/Dep +1255m-35ADRA??20:35+2322h 40m-11
S      
1285 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +4:05/Dep +12h 55m-4:04ASN??04:10+2730h 15m-4
   W F 
1410 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BZA??21:55+20SRCArr +55/Dep +83h 45m-47ASN??01:18+2227h 23m-16
S      
1437 kmkushanmaths-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +040m-45DHN??19:56+221h 21m-3
SMT TF 
1475 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +212h 55m-24ASN??21:49+4723h 14m-1
SMT TF 
1416 kmxxx-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +11h 5m-44ASN??20:15+1621h 40m2
SMT TF 
1416 kmxxx-
7589
Σ banglor-mgs-parasn...BZA??22:35+5MGSArr +7/Dep +201h 20m+13ASN??13:26+4138h 51m5
SM  T  
2168 kmMJ*^-
8286
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+5MGSArr +7/Dep +2:381h 40m+2:31ASN??13:42+2:5139h 7m-5
   W   
2168 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8289
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+5MGSArr +7/Dep +493h 25m+42ASN??15:45+4341h 10m0
     F 
2168 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10583
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +05h 50m-45ASN??01:07+826h 32m-1
S T T  
1420 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +563h 45m+11ASN??22:33+1:2523h 58m-2
SMT TF 
1416 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +03h 50m-45ASN??22:46+1824h 11m-3
 M   F 
1421 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12611
Σ Bangaluru-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+5MGSArr +7/Dep +3540m+28DHN??12:00+1837h 25m28
     F 
2110 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +04h 40m-45ASN??00:52+1726h 17m0
     F 
1433 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +823h 30m-37ASN??20:03+1645h 28m6
SMT TF 
1429 kmrajib022-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA??22:35+5JBPArr +24/Dep +155h 40m-9ASN??00:39+3850h 4m27
SMTWTFS
2161 kmसिंगरौली पश्चिम मध्...-
17258
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- D...BZA??23:05+18MGSArr +48/Dep +2020m-28ASN??13:26+4138h 21m6
 M     
2169 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...BZA??23:05+8KGPArr +57/Dep +251h 0m-32ADRA??20:35+2321h 30m11
S      
1285 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BZA??23:05+44KGPArr +1:42/Dep +251h 0m-1:17ADRA??20:35+2321h 30m7
     F 
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+13KGPArr +30/Dep 6h 30m+0ADRA??05:15-29h 30m16
    T  
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BZA??23:45+13SRCArr +26/Dep +32h 7m-23ASN??03:45+3428h 0m12
    T  
1437 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...BZA??23:45+34BBSArr +10/Dep +82h 5m-2ASN??01:52+4626h 7m3
   W   
1332 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.