Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BGZ/Bahadurgarh ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 18:39:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 18:39:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BGZ/Bahadurgarh
20 Trains / 91 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BGZ⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BGZ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BGZ/Bahadurgarh

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+3DEE*107:10+1:2429h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1757 km60 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+6NDLS*407:05+3226h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL1752 km65 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+3NDLS*413:45+3627h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1752 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+11NZM*410:25+1822h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1745 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+1NZM*310:25+1:0122h 25m7
S    F 
RLWL1745 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+3NZM*710:35+3521h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1745 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+3NDLS*619:05+1828h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+2NZM*617:10+1:2326h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1745 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+2NZM*317:10+4926h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35-NZM*617:10-26h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+1BGZ001:02+1634h 12m40
S  WT  
IISL3A
 1783 km52 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10-NZM*618:00-25h 50m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+15NZM*718:00+1:1325h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+27BGZ201:01+932h 36m17
      S
IISL3A
 1783 km55 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-BGZ001:02-32h 37m17
  T   S
IISL
2A
 1783 km55 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+3BGZ001:02+932h 37m17
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 1783 km55 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+30NZM220:40+5627h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA6,1020:20+8NDLS*603:20+031h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+9NZM*604:05-30h 35m47
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr

91 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BGZ/Bahadurgarh

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+6BPLArr +24/Dep +362h 40m+12NZM??06:55+4230h 35m5
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+6BPLArr +17/Dep +93h 25m-8NZM??08:00+1931h 40m-2
      S
1745 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+19ALDArr +7/Dep +3:4923h 55m+3:42NDLS??12:30+5:4060h 10m17
S T    
2205 kmRailfan Z*^~-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+7KZJArr +48/Dep +304h 2m-18NDLS??09:05+2331h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1754 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA602:25+18WLArr /Dep +364h 12m+0NZM405:55+1051h 30m7
SMTWTFS
1878 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+0NGPArr +0/Dep +242h 30m+24NZM??09:15+2629h 10m1
    T  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+0NGPArr +4/Dep +351h 5m+31NDLS??09:05+2329h 0m11
     F 
1752 kmRailfan Z*^~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+48BBSArr +50/Dep +155h 55m-35NDLS??04:30+2:2748h 15m23
      S
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+17BBSArr +59/Dep +155h 55m-44NDLS??04:30+2:2748h 15m23
     F 
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA005:00-BBSArr /Dep +155h 30m+0NDLS1204:30-47h 30m21
   W   
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +11/Dep +154h 20m+4NDLS??04:30+2:2746h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+1BBSArr +15/Dep +154h 40m+0NDLS??04:30+2:2746h 50m12
 M     
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+39BBSArr +54/Dep +154h 40m-39NDLS??04:30+2:2746h 50m23
    T  
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+25BBSArr +51/Dep +154h 20m-36NDLS??04:30+2:2746h 50m19
   W  S
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +36/Dep +154h 20m-21NDLS??04:30+2:2746h 50m27
     F 
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +11/Dep +154h 20m+4NDLS??04:30+2:2746h 50m27
  T    
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+9BOEArr +37/Dep +543h 5m+17ANVT??19:20+5:0961h 40m25
     F 
3096 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA1006:20+17BPLArr +42/Dep +582h 40m+16NZM613:15+1:11102h 55m18
 M WT  
2605 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA1006:20+17JHSArr +50/Dep +592h 22m+9NZM414:40+3580h 20m41
 M WT  
2313 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +35/Dep 3h 55m+0NDLS??06:05+4:1747h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA706:40+9BBSArr +37/Dep +221h 55m-15NZM414:40+3580h 0m62
SMTWTFS
3286 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +37/Dep +152h 45m-22NDLS??04:30+2:2745h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +35/Dep +04h 5m-35NDLS??06:05+3:2347h 25m13
  TW  S
2683 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +35/Dep 5h 25m+0BGZ??21:07+6:4862h 27m87
SMTWTFS
2820 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+23KURArr +18/Dep +92h 15m-9NDLS??04:30+2:2745h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA106:55+23KURArr +18/Dep +151h 30m-3NZM414:40+3555h 45m46
SMTWTFS
2867 kmxxx-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:20+35SCArr +30/Dep +055m-30NZM??10:35+4027h 15m-30
S   T  
1941 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+8HWHArr +1:14/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??06:05+4:1744h 25m7
SM  TF 
2763 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+8BBSArr +1:00/Dep +1525m-45NDLS??04:30+2:2742h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2597 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+8HWHArr +1:14/Dep +02h 5m-1:14NDLS??06:05+3:2344h 25m5
  TW  S
2683 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+8KGPArr +1:29/Dep +06h 55m-1:29ANVT??11:50+2:4550h 10m-5
S      
2593 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+8KGPArr +1:29/Dep +06h 55m-1:29ANVT??11:50+3:0150h 10m-3
   W   
2593 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+8HWHArr +1:14/Dep +02h 5m-1:14DLI??10:25+2:1148h 45m-2
S      
2702 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +9/Dep +392h 55m+30NZM??06:20+3043h 50m20
 M W  S
2320 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +7/Dep +392h 55m+32NZM??06:20+3043h 50m27
  T    
2322 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +9/Dep +174h 15m+8NDLS??07:30+3745h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA511:25+19BBSArr +20/Dep +2221h 20m+2NZM414:40+3575h 15m66
     F 
3282 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+13TATAArr +7/Dep +543h 40m+47NDLS??10:40+5245h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA012:50+13TATAArr +7/Dep +1:577h 35m+1:50NDLS1221:45+4:0480h 55m17
no arr/dep
2566 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+13TATAArr +7/Dep +02h 35m-7SZM??22:11+4:0957h 21m21
 M     
2546 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+13ROUArr +21/Dep +02h 3m-21SZM122:11-81h 21m27
 M     
2675 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+13NFKArr +59/Dep +1:163h 38m+17DLI??04:40+3:5663h 20m59
S      
2915 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+27HIJArr +50/Dep +02h 45m-50ANVT??11:50+3:0146h 30m0
   W   
2589 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+13KGPArr +19/Dep +02h 28m-19ANVT??11:50+2:4546h 30m8
S      
2592 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+3ETArr +3/Dep +121h 15m+9SZM??21:33+1:0430h 58m36
  T    
1756 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA1014:35+3MKPArr +4/Dep 3h 57m+0ANVT206:35+4164h 0m7
  T    
2633 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+29BBSArr +14/Dep +15h 50m-13NDLS??10:40+5244h 5m9
S   T  
2603 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+29KGPArr +53/Dep +02h 13m-53ANVT??11:50+2:4545h 15m5
S      
2593 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+11KURArr +12/Dep +15h 5m-11NDLS??10:40+5243h 40m2
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+11KURArr +12/Dep +117h 25m-1NDLS??17:05+4:4150h 5m15
S      
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+16HWHArr +30/Dep 5h 5m+0NDLS??10:00+4642h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+16BBSArr +19/Dep +14h 50m-18NDLS??10:40+5243h 15m12
SM WT  
2603 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+16BBSArr +19/Dep +23h 30m-17NDLS??06:25+2:4939h 0m4
  T    
2526 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+16KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37ANVT??11:50+2:4544h 25m8
S      
2593 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+16KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37ANVT??11:50+3:0144h 25m10
   W   
2593 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +30/Dep +161h 35m-14DEE??14:11+2245h 26m25
SM W   
2392 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +30/Dep +92h 15m-21DLI??14:45+4946h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +43/Dep +194h 40m-24NDLS??17:05+4:4148h 15m18
S TW F 
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA016:50+8BBSArr +43/Dep +394h 55m-4NDLS1221:45+4:0476h 55m31
S  W F 
3083 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +49/Dep 45m+0NDLS??10:00+4641h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +43/Dep +235m-41NDLS??06:25+2:4937h 35m-3
  T    
2525 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+11HWHArr +30/Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??10:00+4641h 0m1
 M     
2682 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+26BBSArr +1:05/Dep +22h 5m-1:03NDLS??06:25+2:4937h 25m-3
  T    
2526 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA017:00+11KGPArr +32/Dep +1:175h 0m+45NDLS1221:45+4:0476h 45m31
no arr/dep
2761 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+11BBSArr +29/Dep +13h 25m-28NDLS??10:40+5241h 40m6
    T  
2602 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA017:00+11BBSArr +29/Dep +396h 25m+10NDLS1221:45+4:0476h 45m32
no arr/dep
3788 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+17RArr +1:04/Dep +1035m-54NDLS??10:55+1940h 5m-12
S      
2300 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+35BBSArr +1:03/Dep +192h 35m-44NDLS??17:05+4:4145h 40m22
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+39ETArr +11/Dep +131h 15m+2NZM??04:05+1931h 45m22
    T  
1744 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+39ETArr +11/Dep +1:041h 25m+53DEE??06:15+4933h 55m-1
    T  
1764 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA021:40+21BBSArr +35/Dep +391h 50m+4NDLS1221:45+4:0472h 5m34
S  W F 
3083 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +35/Dep +191h 35m-16NDLS??17:05+4:4143h 25m21
S TW F 
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +56/Dep 1h 55m+0SZM??21:52+1:4648h 12m22
SMTWTFS
2680 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+16VSKPArr +4/Dep +42h 15m+0NZM??16:45+3042h 50m29
   W F 
2267 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA721:55+13CTCArr +25/Dep +1:071h 10m+42NDLS1221:45+4:0471h 50m38
no arr/dep
3054 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+17BBSArr +46/Dep +1955m-27NDLS??17:05+4:4143h 10m5
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA021:55+13TATAArr +47/Dep +1:5750m+1:10NDLS1221:45+4:0471h 50m31
no arr/dep
2567 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+16HTEArr +1:08/Dep +04h 35m-1:08NDLS??20:55+3:3047h 0m-4
   W   
2481 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr +51/Dep 40m+0NDLS??10:00+4635h 25m6
SMT TF 
2667 kmDB*^~-
23423
Σ ΣSanghamitra-...BZA??22:35+7ETArr +0/Dep +1320m+13NZM??04:05+1929h 30m32
SMTWTFS
1744 kmlvraghavan1987-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:45+2SCArr +10/Dep +182h 15m+8NDLS??09:05+2334h 20m8
SMTWTFS
2017 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +2:02/Dep +51h 25m-1:57NDLS??10:25+4235h 40m0
      S
2567 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +2:02/Dep 4h 27m+0SZM??21:52+1:4647h 7m22
      S
2565 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ADRAArr +1:57/Dep +341h 55m-1:23NDLS??10:40+4935h 55m7
      S
2510 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+16BBSArr +1:00/Dep +392h 35m-21NDLS1221:45+4:0495h 0m34
      S
4088 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+16VZMArr +34/Dep +123h 0m-22NZM??16:45+3042h 0m34
      S
2252 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+1:31MZPArr +59/Dep +462h 40m-13SZM??22:11+4:0947h 6m33
      S
2364 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??23:05+21BBSArr +42/Dep +050m-42ANVT??20:50+3:2245h 45m12
     F 
2679 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...BZA023:05+10KGPArr +3:13/Dep +451h 0m-2:28NDLS1317:05+4:4166h 0m27
no arr/dep
2643 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BZA023:05+21KGPArr +1:15/Dep +451h 0m-30NDLS1317:05+4:4190h 0m23
     F 
3636 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23465
--
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...BZA??23:45+38BBSArr +19/Dep +272h 5m+8ANVT??20:50+3:5545h 5m7
  T    
2588 kmINDIAN RAILWAYS~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.