Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BJU/Barauni Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 27, 2017 22:20:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 27, 2017 22:20:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BJU/Barauni Junction
5 Trains / 96 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BJU⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BJU   

Shortest Route: 1534.03 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Purulia => Asansol => Jasidih => Kiul

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BJU/Barauni Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   New Farakka   Asansol   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Rampurhat   Pakur   Manmad   Danapur   Barsoi   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA002:55+1KIUL005:40+3826h 45m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1640 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+27BJU*7,822:50+4:5940h 30m39
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2306 km57 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBZA513:20+27MKA317:50+4528h 30m26
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1574 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRBZA017:00+8BJU001:15+3:4032h 15m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1834 km57 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+1:11BJU912:10+3:0937h 5m24
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2027 km55 km/hr

96 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BJU/Barauni Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   New Farakka   Asansol   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Rampurhat   Pakur   Manmad   Danapur   Barsoi   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+12BSBArr +23/Dep +2:121h 10m+1:49KIUL??16:35+2:0940h 15m10
S      
2057 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11464
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA600:20+12BSBArr +23/Dep +142h 5m-9MKA015:00+4386h 40m26
S T    
2211 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +23/Dep +112h 55m-12BJU??16:30+5038h 25m20
   W  S
2028 kmxxx-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA1002:05+3ETArr +23/Dep +102h 55m-13MKA015:00+4360h 55m22
 M W  S
2807 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+25HWHArr +1:27/Dep +61h 15m-1:21MKA??08:09+2329h 14m-18
     FS
1675 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+7ETArr +12/Dep +4340m+31MKA??15:16+2:2035h 51m13
  T    
2006 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA003:25+7ETArr +12/Dep +1010m-2MKA015:00+4383h 35m14
  T    
3116 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA604:20+6ETArr +21/Dep +101h 30m-11MKA015:00+4358h 40m28
 M W  S
2801 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+6ETArr +21/Dep +035m-21BGS??14:26+2634h 6m18
S      
2037 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+6ETArr +21/Dep +432h 0m+22MKA??15:16+2:2034h 56m27
  T   S
2007 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7615
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+8PKRArr +41/Dep +1:061h 42m+25BJU??05:30+1:0247h 50m86
     F 
1915 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8077
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+11PKRArr +45/Dep +1:061h 42m+21BJU??05:30+1:0247h 50m86
  T    
1915 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+17HWHArr +42/Dep +04h 25m-42KIUL??13:54+1332h 14m-8
   W   
1645 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12531
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??05:40+11TATAArr +14/Dep +04h 55m-14HTZ??16:41+2835h 1m20
  T    
1645 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13398
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+8ASNArr +13/Dep +593h 20m+46BJU??20:35+1:5438h 55m50
     F 
1658 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13399
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+11ASNArr +28/Dep +593h 20m+31BJU??20:35+1:5438h 55m50
  T    
1658 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+8BOEArr +32/Dep +573h 5m+25BJU??00:05+1:3642h 25m12
     F 
2005 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20744
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...BZA??05:40+8TATAArr +13/Dep +5340m+40MKA??11:55+1:1330h 15m13
     F 
1653 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+21LJNArr +2:10/Dep +472h 25m-1:23HTZ??04:10+1:1845h 50m45
 M WT  
2244 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19829
--
Σ Trivandrum Dibruga...BZA??06:20+21GKPArr +2:58/Dep +152h 25m-2:43BJU??02:00+1:2443h 40m-13
   W   
2307 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +36/Dep +73h 55m-29MKA??14:33+4031h 53m2
SM  TF 
1675 kmxxx-
8080
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +36/Dep +03h 5m-36BJU??05:30+1:0246h 50m82
SMTWTFS
1796 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +36/Dep +03h 30m-36KIUL??13:54+1331h 14m-4
   W   
1645 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +36/Dep +03h 15m-36KIUL??15:18+2932h 38m0
      S
1657 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +36/Dep 5h 25m+0HTZ??18:30+2:0035h 50m17
SMTWTFS
1679 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +36/Dep +211h 35m-34BJU??01:40+3343h 0m13
SMTWTFS
1692 kmrajib022-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +1:07/Dep +71h 55m-1:00MKA??14:33+4028h 53m-6
SM  TF 
1675 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +1:07/Dep +04h 30m-1:07BJU??20:00+1634h 20m-9
S  W   
1684 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +1:07/Dep +29h 35m-1:05BJU??01:40+3340h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1692 km█║▌ ā¤•ā¤Žā¤˛ ā¤œāĨˆā¤¨ █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +1:07/Dep +04h 55m-1:07BJU??20:00+2634h 20m-8
     F 
1680 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +1:07/Dep +011h 35m-1:07BJU??03:35+1941h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
1699 kmkundaninfy-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+4ETArr +25/Dep +84h 15m-17SPJ??05:15+2643h 0m0
   W   
2065 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA510:30+6MMRArr +6/Dep +344h 50m+28MKA015:00+4376h 30m22
no arr/dep
2665 kmDinesh Gada-
14238
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??11:25+20SRCArr +1/Dep +142h 43m+13HTZ??05:07+1:5541h 42m66
     F 
1775 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+13TATAArr +4/Dep +29h 20m-2BJU??08:25+4443h 35m-4
 M     
1584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+29HWHArr +34/Dep +552h 5m+21MKA??19:26+1:5130h 6m-14
 M     
1675 kmDB*^~-
8070
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??13:20+29RPHArr +1:36/Dep +2:091h 43m+33HTZ??05:07+1:5539h 47m50
 M     
1769 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+15NFKArr +54/Dep +1:093h 38m+15MKA??03:02+1:1837h 42m12
S      
1806 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+4JHSArr +7/Dep +341h 45m+27BJU??13:00+2:5646h 40m39
SMTWTFS
2299 kmVinay Kumar~-
9033
--
Σ Chennai-Patna /Sah...BZA??14:35+3MGSArr +1:48/Dep +6:051h 30m+4:17BJU??01:40+6:5935h 5m7
  T    
2021 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9700
--
Σ Chennai to Patna-B...BZA??14:35+3MGSArr +1:48/Dep +5:462h 40m+3:58BJU??04:05+6:2537h 30m27
  T    
2027 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+25SRCArr +53/Dep +263h 40m-27HTZ??20:21+5029h 46m4
S   T  
1659 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+25SRCArr +53/Dep +1:292h 35m+36MKA??19:26+2:3028h 51m1
S      
1667 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+25SRCArr +53/Dep +552h 35m+2MKA??19:26+1:5128h 51m0
    T  
1667 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+7JHSArr +1:29/Dep +343h 27m-55BJU??13:00+2:5646h 25m41
 M   F 
2299 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+3JHSArr +50/Dep +343h 27m-16BJU??13:00+2:5646h 25m28
   W   
2299 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+2JHSArr +1:35/Dep +343h 27m-1:01BJU??13:00+2:5646h 25m31
S      
2299 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...BZA??15:00+13KURArr +19/Dep +1811h 0m-1MKA??08:09+1:0141h 9m9
S      
1575 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+21MMRArr +4/Dep +292h 0m+25HTZ??15:14+3347h 54m23
    T  
2517 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +34/Dep +1:291h 10m+55MKA??19:26+2:3028h 1m4
S TW FS
1675 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BZA015:25+17HWHArr +34/Dep +02h 40m-34BJU023:15+4331h 50m7
SM W F 
1696 kmxxx-
6390
Σ chennai-vskp-hwh-b...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +34/Dep +08h 0m-34LKR??07:31+2840h 6m21
SMTWTFS
1758 km~-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +34/Dep +23h 55m-32BJU??01:40+3334h 15m18
SMTWTFS
1692 km~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +34/Dep +551h 10m+21MKA??19:26+1:5128h 1m3
 M  T  
1675 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +34/Dep +262h 15m-8HTZ??20:21+5028h 56m7
SMTWTF 
1667 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7004
Σ Egmore-Shahjehanpu...BZA??16:10+2NZMArr +37/Dep +1:003h 10m+23SPJ??21:05+4:1452h 55m36
S T    
2864 kmGopal*^-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+11JHSArr +1:06/Dep +341h 55m-32BJU??13:00+2:5644h 50m30
    T S
2299 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14237
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +45/Dep +03h 40m-45LKR??07:31+2838h 41m14
SMTWTFS
1757 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+9HWHArr +39/Dep +434h 20m+4MKA??02:02+1:3933h 2m0
 M     
1674 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BZA??17:00+9HWHArr +39/Dep +255m-37BJU??01:40+3332h 40m11
 M     
1691 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12535
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??17:00+9HWHArr +39/Dep +05h 0m-39LKR??07:31+2838h 31m14
 M     
1757 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13128
--
Σ Chennai-Darbhanga ...BZA??17:55+3BBSArr +31/Dep +118h 35m-20BJU??08:50+5938h 55m13
   W   
1580 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15725
Σ CHENNAI-BZA-ASN-RX...BZA??17:55+3ASNArr +51/Dep +163h 53m-35BJU??01:40+3331h 45m17
   W   
1579 kmSRG*^~-
20604
--
Σ Chennai- Bhagalpur...BZA??17:55+3RPHArr +1:03/Dep +333h 30m-30LKR??07:31+2837h 36m20
   W   
1799 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...BZA??18:50+17KURArr +7/Dep +32h 25m-4BJU??08:50+5938h 0m-5
   W   
1606 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...BZA??19:25+32BBSArr +24/Dep +506h 10m+26MKA??08:09+1:0136h 44m17
no arr/dep
1574 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+31ALDArr +56/Dep +1:583h 0m+1:02KIUL??12:38+2:1940h 18m-12
    T  
2057 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BZA??21:40+20HWHArr +54/Dep +14h 0m-53BJU??07:15+2033h 35m11
SMTWTFS
1691 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+20HWHArr +54/Dep +431h 25m-11MKA??02:02+1:3928h 22m3
SMTWTFS
1674 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
14236
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??21:40+20HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54LKR??07:31+2833h 51m17
SMTWTFS
1757 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BZA??21:40+20HWHArr +54/Dep +12h 20m-53MKA??03:28+1329h 48m1
 M W F 
1678 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10800
--
Σ Vellore-Bhagalpur ...BZA??21:55+17SRCArr +1:06/Dep +01h 50m-1:06LKR??07:31+2833h 36m1
S      
1750 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+17HTEArr +1:30/Dep +22h 55m-1:28HTZ??10:02+2736h 7m17
   W F 
1644 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BZA??21:55+17SRCArr +1:06/Dep +13h 45m-1:05BJU??07:15+2033h 20m-5
S      
1684 kmkushanmaths-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +48/Dep +432h 55m-5MKA??02:02+1:3927h 27m5
SMT TF 
1659 kmxxx-
6496
Σ bangalore bhagalpu...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +48/Dep +03h 35m-48LKR??07:31+2832h 56m19
SMT TF 
1742 km~-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +48/Dep +283h 45m-20MKA??02:39+1:3128h 4m4
SMT TF 
1659 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +48/Dep +13h 50m-47MKA??03:28+1328h 53m3
 M   F 
1663 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +48/Dep +24h 40m-46BJU??06:30+2831h 55m6
     F 
1680 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +48/Dep +223h 30m-46BJU??01:40+3351h 5m16
SMT TF 
1676 kmrajib022-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+13ASNArr +2:02/Dep +01h 50m-2:02KIUL??22:57+3524h 12m-2
      S
1524 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+13ASNArr +2:02/Dep +1:024h 43m-1:00MKA??02:39+1:3127h 54m2
      S
1558 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18278
--
Σ AC: Yesvantpur- Bh...BZA??22:45+13RPHArr +1:25/Dep +331h 18m-52LKR??07:31+2832h 46m17
      S
1783 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18302
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+13BOEArr +1:41/Dep 5h 52m+0BJU??14:05-39h 20m28
      S
1928 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18303
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+13ASNArr +2:02/Dep +162h 13m-1:46BJU??01:40+3326h 55m14
      S
1563 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18304
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+13ASNArr +2:02/Dep +284h 19m-1:34BJU??03:35+1928h 50m5
      S
1563 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA??23:05+14ALDArr +30/Dep +4:573h 35m+4:27SPJ??16:35+6:1441h 30m7
   W   
2065 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA1023:05+14JBPArr +19/Dep +334h 20m+14MKA015:00+4387h 55m21
no arr/dep
2605 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17867
--
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA023:05+25DNRArr +53/Dep +1:132h 7m+20MKA015:00+4387h 55m18
 M     
2012 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17868
--
Σ Bangalore- Begu Sa...BZA??23:05+25DNRArr +53/Dep +263h 7m-27BGS??15:10+1:2240h 5m-9
 M     
2030 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...BZA??23:45+38PRRArr +35/Dep +2430m-11BJU??08:25+4432h 40m7
      S
1653 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BZA??23:45+14SRCArr +29/Dep +22h 7m-27HTZ??10:55+1:5235h 10m43
    T  
1671 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...BZA??23:45+24ASNArr +57/Dep +1620h 28m-41BJU??01:40+3349h 55m-1
     F 
1579 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13125
Σ Trivandrum-Patna C...BZA??23:45+24BBSArr +22/Dep +502h 5m+28MKA??08:09+1:0132h 24m0
no arr/dep
1575 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20603
--
Σ Kanyakumari-Katpad...BZA??23:45+24RPHArr +1:11/Dep +22h 8m-1:09LKR??18:47+1:1943h 2m33
     F 
1799 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...BZA??23:45+36BBSArr +15/Dep +112h 5m-4BJU??08:50+5933h 5m8
   W   
1580 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.