Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BGS/Begusarai ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 19:54:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 19:54:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BGS/Begusarai
5 Trains / 100 ΣChains

 
 
1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BGS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BGS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BGS/Begusarai

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   New Farakka   Asansol   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Rampurhat   Pakur   Manmad   Danapur   Barsoi   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA002:55+3JMP107:10+1:0028h 15m16
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1685 km60 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+1BJU*7,822:50+5:1140h 30m39
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2307 km57 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBZA513:20+26MKA317:50+4728h 30m26
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1574 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRBZA017:00+25BGS100:32+3:5431h 32m24
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1818 km58 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+31BJU912:10+3:1237h 5m24
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2027 km55 km/hr

100 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BGS/Begusarai

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   New Farakka   Asansol   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Rampurhat   Pakur   Manmad   Danapur   Barsoi   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+9BSBArr +33/Dep +1:531h 10m+1:20JMP??17:52+2:0441h 32m12
S      
2102 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11464
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+9BSBArr +33/Dep +152h 5m-18MKA??15:00+4138h 40m26
S T    
2004 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +52h 55m-15BGS??16:56+4338h 51m21
   W  S
2043 kmxxx-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +82h 55m-12MKA??15:00+4136h 55m22
S T T  
2006 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+16HWHArr +57/Dep +261h 15m-31MKA??08:09+3029h 14m-18
     FS
1675 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +2240m+10MKA??15:16+1:4535h 51m13
  T    
2005 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +810m-4MKA??15:00+4135h 35m14
  T    
2005 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +81h 30m-5MKA??15:00+4134h 40m28
S T T  
2006 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +635m-7BGS??14:26+2:4834h 6m18
S      
2037 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +222h 0m+9MKA??15:16+1:4534h 56m27
  T   S
2006 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7615
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA005:40-PKRArr +46/Dep +1:041h 42m+18BJU005:30-95h 50m85
     F 
3186 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8077
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+10PKRArr +10/Dep +1:041h 42m+54BJU??05:30+1:0547h 50m85
  T    
1916 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+10HWHArr +2/Dep +04h 25m-2KIUL??13:54+1332h 14m-8
   W   
1645 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12531
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??05:40+10TATAArr +12/Dep +04h 55m-12HTZ??16:41+2335h 1m19
  T    
1645 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13398
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA005:40-ASNArr +19/Dep +563h 20m+37BJU020:35-86h 55m49
     F 
3141 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13399
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+10ASNArr +32/Dep +563h 20m+24BJU??20:35+1:3938h 55m49
  T    
1658 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA005:40-BOEArr +25/Dep +443h 5m+19BGS023:34-89h 54m10
     F 
3097 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20744
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...BZA005:40-TATAArr +8/Dep +1:0840m+1:00MKA011:55-78h 15m12
no arr/dep
3301 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +462h 25m-58HTZ??04:10+1:3145h 50m45
 M WT  
2243 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19829
--
Σ Trivandrum Dibruga...BZA??06:20+14GKPArr +2:22/Dep +152h 25m-2:07BJU??02:00+1:1743h 40m-13
   W   
2307 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 55m-21MKA??14:33+2631h 53m2
SM  TF 
1675 kmxxx-
8080
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +13h 5m-20BJU??05:30+1:0546h 50m82
SMTWTFS
1796 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 30m-21KIUL??13:54+1331h 14m-4
   W   
1645 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21KIUL??15:18+1032h 38m0
      S
1657 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +445h 25m+23HTZ??18:30+2:0135h 50m17
SMTWTFS
1679 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +811h 35m-13BJU??01:40+4543h 0m13
SMTWTFS
1692 kmrajib022-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +01h 55m-54MKA??14:33+2628h 53m-6
SM  TF 
1675 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +04h 30m-54BJU??20:00+1434h 20m-9
S  W   
1684 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +89h 35m-46BJU??01:40+4540h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1692 km█║▌ ā¤•ā¤Žā¤˛ ā¤œāĨˆā¤¨ █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +04h 55m-54BJU??20:00+1734h 20m-8
     F 
1680 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +011h 35m-54BJU??03:35+3041h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
1699 kmkundaninfy-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +434h 50m+42MKA??15:00+4152h 30m22
 M W  S
2581 kmDinesh Gada-
14238
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??11:25+16SRCArr +1/Dep +142h 42m+13HTZ??05:07+2:0241h 42m66
     F 
1775 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +59h 20m-3BJU??08:25+5143h 35m-4
 M     
1585 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+38HWHArr +36/Dep +532h 5m+17MKA??19:26+1:4630h 6m-14
 M     
1674 kmDB*^~-
8070
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??13:20+38RPHArr +1:43/Dep +2:051h 43m+22HTZ??05:07+2:0239h 47m50
 M     
1769 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+15NFKArr +19/Dep +413h 38m+22MKA??03:02+5137h 42m12
S      
1806 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+3JHSArr +3/Dep +271h 45m+24BJU??13:00+2:1646h 40m39
SMTWTFS
2300 kmVinay Kumar~-
9033
--
Σ Chennai-Patna /Sah...BZA??14:35+20MGSArr +1:38/Dep +5:241h 30m+3:46BGS??02:16+6:3135h 41m8
  T    
2036 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9700
--
Σ Chennai to Patna-B...BZA??14:35+20MGSArr +1:38/Dep +5:432h 40m+4:05BGS??04:31+6:2737h 56m28
  T    
2042 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +233h 40m-43HTZ220:21-29h 46m4
S   T  
1659 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +482h 35m-18MKA019:26-28h 51m1
S      
1667 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +532h 35m-13MKA019:26-28h 51m0
    T  
1667 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+2JHSArr +1:21/Dep +273h 27m-54BJU??13:00+2:1646h 25m41
 M   F 
2300 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+2JHSArr +44/Dep +273h 27m-17BJU??13:00+2:1646h 25m28
   W   
2300 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+1JHSArr +54/Dep +273h 27m-27BJU??13:00+2:1646h 25m31
S      
2300 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +111h 0m-20MKA??08:09+1:0141h 9m9
S      
1575 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+18MMRArr -1/Dep +292h 0m+30HTZ??15:14+1:0747h 54m23
    T  
2517 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +481h 10m+20MKA??19:26+1:1828h 1m4
S TW FS
1675 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +02h 40m-28BJU??23:15+4431h 50m7
SM W F 
1696 kmxxx-
6390
Σ chennai-vskp-hwh-b...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +18h 0m-27JMP??05:40+2138h 15m15
SMTWTFS
1712 km~-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +83h 55m-20BJU??01:40+4534h 15m18
SMTWTFS
1692 km~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +531h 10m+25MKA??19:26+1:4628h 1m3
 M  T  
1675 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +232h 15m-5HTZ??20:21+4728h 56m7
SMTWTF 
1667 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+27JHSArr +1:02/Dep +271h 55m-35BJU??13:00+2:1644h 50m30
    T S
2300 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14237
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +13h 40m-34JMP??05:40+2136h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1711 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +214h 20m-14MKA??02:02+1:1433h 2m0
 M     
1675 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +855m-27BJU??01:40+4532h 40m11
 M     
1692 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10798
Σ Bangaluru-Saharsa/...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +05h 20m-35MNE??11:00+842h 0m18
 M     
1778 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12535
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +15h 0m-34JMP??05:40+2136h 40m8
 M     
1712 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13128
--
Σ Chennai-Darbhanga ...BZA??17:55+4BBSArr +25/Dep +88h 35m-17BJU??08:50+4338h 55m13
   W   
1580 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15725
Σ CHENNAI-BZA-ASN-RX...BZA??17:55+4ASNArr +39/Dep +203h 53m-19BJU??01:40+4531h 45m17
   W   
1579 kmSRG*^~-
20604
--
Σ Chennai- Bhagalpur...BZA??17:55+4RPHArr +53/Dep +253h 30m-28JMP??05:40+2135h 45m14
   W   
1752 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...BZA??18:50+13KURArr +2/Dep +22h 25m+0BJU??08:50+4338h 0m-5
   W   
1606 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...BZA??19:25+43BBSArr +12/Dep +96h 10m-3MKA??08:09+1:0136h 44m17
no arr/dep
1574 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+30ALDArr +48/Dep +1:353h 0m+47KIUL??12:38+2:1840h 18m-12
    T  
2057 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +84h 0m-36BJU??07:15+3433h 35m11
SMTWTFS
1692 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
6084
Σ secunderabad sahar...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +02h 25m-44MNE??11:00+837h 20m21
SMTWTFS
1778 km~-
6482
Σ secunderabad howra...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +03h 50m-44JMP??07:10+2433h 30m13
SMTWTFS
1699 km~-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +211h 25m-23MKA??02:02+1:1428h 22m3
SMTWTFS
1675 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
14236
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +12h 5m-43JMP??05:40+2132h 0m11
SMTWTFS
1712 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +02h 20m-44MKA??03:28+1529h 48m1
 M W F 
1679 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10800
--
Σ Vellore-Bhagalpur ...BZA??21:55+20SRCArr +55/Dep +11h 50m-54JMP??05:40+2131h 45m-5
S      
1704 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10802
--
Σ Vellore-Saharsa/Ma...BZA??21:55+20SRCArr +55/Dep +02h 10m-55MNE??11:00+837h 5m5
S      
1770 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +4:05/Dep +12h 55m-4:04HTZ??10:02+3136h 7m17
   W F 
1644 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BZA??21:55+20SRCArr +55/Dep +83h 45m-47BJU??07:15+3433h 20m-5
S      
1684 kmkushanmaths-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +212h 55m-24MKA??02:02+1:1427h 27m5
SMT TF 
1659 kmxxx-
6495
--
Σ bangalore bhagalpu...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +05h 20m-45JMP??07:10+2432h 35m15
SMT TF 
1683 km~-
6496
Σ bangalore bhagalpu...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +13h 35m-44JMP??05:40+2131h 5m13
SMT TF 
1696 km~-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +563h 45m+11MKA??02:39+2:0028h 4m4
SMT TF 
1659 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +03h 50m-45MKA??03:28+1528h 53m3
 M   F 
1663 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10786
Σ Bangaluru-Saharsa/...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +03h 55m-45MNE??11:00+836h 25m23
SMT TF 
1762 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +04h 40m-45BJU??06:30+2931h 55m6
     F 
1680 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +823h 30m-37BJU??01:40+4551h 5m16
SMT TF 
1676 kmrajib022-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +01h 50m-1:24KIUL??22:57+2724h 12m-2
      S
1524 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +1:284h 43m+4MKA??02:39+2:0027h 54m2
      S
1558 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18278
--
Σ AC: Yesvantpur- Bh...BZA??22:45+14RPHArr +1:07/Dep +251h 18m-42JMP??05:40+2130h 55m11
      S
1736 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18279
--
Σ AC: Yesvantpur- Bh...BZA??22:45+14RPHArr +1:07/Dep +252h 12m-42JMP??07:10+2432h 25m13
      S
1736 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18302
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14BOEArr +1:08/Dep +1:105h 52m+2BGS??13:14+2:2338h 29m27
      S
1912 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18303
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +202h 13m-1:04BJU??01:40+4526h 55m14
      S
1563 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18304
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +294h 19m-55BJU??03:35+3028h 50m5
      S
1563 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+12JBPArr +5/Dep +344h 20m+29MKA??15:00+4139h 55m21
   W   
2006 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17867
--
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??23:05+18DNRArr +43/Dep +1:122h 7m+29MKA??15:00+4139h 55m18
 M     
2006 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17868
--
Σ Bangalore- Begu Sa...BZA??23:05+18DNRArr +43/Dep +263h 7m-17BGS??15:10+1:1240h 5m-9
 M     
2030 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...BZA??23:45+37PRRArr +12/Dep +2330m+11BJU??08:25+5132h 40m7
      S
1654 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BZA??23:45+13SRCArr +26/Dep +32h 7m-23HTZ??10:55+1:4935h 10m43
    T  
1671 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...BZA??23:45+29ASNArr +48/Dep +2020h 28m-28BJU??01:40+4549h 55m-1
     F 
1579 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13125
Σ Trivandrum-Patna C...BZA??23:45+29BBSArr +24/Dep +92h 5m-15MKA??08:09+1:0132h 24m0
no arr/dep
1575 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20603
--
Σ Kanyakumari-Katpad...BZA??23:45+29RPHArr +1:08/Dep +32h 8m-1:05JMP??16:09+4540h 24m23
     F 
1752 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...BZA??23:45+34BBSArr +10/Dep +82h 5m-2BJU??08:50+4333h 5m8
   W   
1580 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.