Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BBU/Bhabua Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 17:53:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 17:53:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BBU/Bhabua Road
5 Trains / 125 ΣChains

 
 
1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BBU⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BBU   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BBU/Bhabua Road

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+20BBU319:24+2:1828h 49m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1761 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA1020:20+23MGS005:40+2533h 20m21
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1712 km51 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+5MGS205:10+730h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1706 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+31MGS206:10+1:2131h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1706 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+18MGS006:10+4831h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1706 km55 km/hr

125 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BBU/Bhabua Road

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA??00:20+9BSBArr +33/Dep +143h 30m-19BBU??11:13+2634h 53m3
S T    
1759 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9699
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Rajg...BZA??00:20+9ALDArr +1/Dep +1:151h 15m+1:14MGS??07:40+1:4931h 20m6
S T    
1723 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+9BSBArr +33/Dep +1:531h 10m+1:20MGS??09:15+1:5532h 55m6
S      
1722 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +16/Dep +1750m+1MGS??12:30+3:2636h 10m3
      S
1976 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +52h 55m-15MGS??08:55-730h 50m9
   W  S
1706 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +372h 0m+17MGS??08:10+1130h 5m9
    T  
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +82h 55m-12MGS??08:55+530h 50m10
S T T  
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+6HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 0m-25BBU??08:28+3029h 33m2
    T  
1840 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55-ASNArr +55/Dep +4737m-8BBU008:19-53h 24m2
S      
2146 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+4KGPArr +58/Dep +31h 57m-55SSM??08:14+2929h 19m3
  T    
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+16HWHArr +57/Dep +261h 15m-31MGS??13:47+1434h 52m-11
     FS
1975 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+16HWHArr +57/Dep +31h 0m-54BBU??08:28+3029h 33m-16
 M W FS
1841 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +2240m+10MGS??09:30+1:0430h 5m6
  T    
1705 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +810m-4MGS??08:55+529h 30m2
  T    
1705 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+15BBSArr +14/Dep +145h 55m+0BBU??15:57+5735h 42m15
      S
1755 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+18BBSArr +28/Dep +145h 55m-14BBU??15:57+5735h 42m15
     F 
1754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +81h 30m-5MGS??08:55+528h 35m16
S T T  
1706 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +635m-7MGS??08:10-427h 50m14
S      
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +3735m+24MGS??08:10+1127h 50m15
    T  
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +222h 0m+9MGS??09:30+1:0429h 10m20
  T   S
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??05:00+50BBSArr +1:29/Dep +145h 30m-1:15BBU??15:57+5734h 57m13
   W   
1754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+23BBSArr +20/Dep +144h 20m-6BBU??15:57+5734h 17m1
S      
1754 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+3BBSArr +17/Dep +144h 40m-3BBU??15:57+5734h 17m4
 M     
1755 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+25BBSArr +29/Dep +144h 40m-15BBU??15:57+5734h 17m15
    T  
1754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +31/Dep +144h 20m-17BBU??15:57+5734h 17m11
   W  S
1755 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr +21/Dep +144h 20m-7BBU??15:57+5734h 17m18
     F 
1754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +15/Dep +144h 20m-1BBU??15:57+5734h 17m18
  T    
1754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+10HWHArr +2/Dep +04h 25m-2MGS??19:32-1037h 52m-6
   W   
1979 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA005:40-BOEArr +25/Dep +443h 5m+19MGS307:05-97h 25m16
     F 
3429 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +1:452h 50m+1MGS??19:40+2:4337h 20m-14
   W   
1953 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+14CNBArr +57/Dep +384h 25m-19BBU??21:58+3:3539h 38m-12
 M  T  
2008 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +462h 25m-58MGS??20:20+1:0538h 0m21
 M WT  
1935 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+1LJNArr +1:35/Dep +302h 40m-1:05BBU??22:50+1:1740h 30m35
      S
2031 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 55m-21MGS??19:37+1736h 57m9
SM  TF 
1975 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+5BBSArr +26/Dep +142h 45m-12BBU??15:57+5733h 17m15
SMTWTFS
1755 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +14h 5m-20BBU??16:53+2834h 13m4
  TW  S
1841 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 30m-21MGS??19:32-1036h 52m-2
   W   
1979 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21MGS??22:59-1240h 19m4
      S
1991 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +445h 25m+23MGS??02:25+1:2743h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +04h 5m-21MGS??17:57+1135h 17m-1
    T  
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA106:55-KURArr -2/Dep +122h 15m+14BBU115:57-33h 2m0
SMTWTFS
1773 kmGopal*^-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+5KZJArr +23/Dep +91h 54m-14MGS??15:15+3632h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1714 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??07:30+29DHNArr +28/Dep +020m-28BBU??18:45+4635h 15m-33
S      
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +01h 55m-54MGS??19:37+1733h 57m1
SM  TF 
1975 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+6BBSArr +46/Dep +1425m-32BBU??15:57+5730h 17m7
SMTWTFS
1755 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +12h 5m-53BBU??16:53+2831h 13m-4
  TW  S
1841 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54MGS??17:57+1132h 17m-9
    T  
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+6KGPArr +1:05/Dep +06h 55m-1:05MGS??23:07+1737h 27m-9
S      
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+6KGPArr +1:05/Dep +206h 55m-45MGS??23:07+2037h 27m-7
   W   
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54MGS??17:57+1432h 17m-11
S      
1896 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+6JHSArr +41/Dep +1:011h 55m+20BBU??20:53+2:4934h 38m-8
 M W F 
1924 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+6BPLArr +32/Dep +181h 15m-14BBU??20:53+2:2134h 38m-4
  T T S
1918 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+6ETArr +24/Dep +94h 15m-15BBU??21:33+1:5735h 18m-8
      S
1767 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +434h 50m+42MGS??08:55+546h 25m10
 M W  S
2281 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+16SHMArr +11/Dep +13h 5m-10SSM??19:53+4032h 28m2
     F 
1793 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+16SHMArr +11/Dep +22h 40m-9BBU??23:35+5236h 10m27
     F 
1841 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +553h 40m+47MGS??01:17+4236h 27m-12
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +1:207h 35m+1:12BBU??05:13+1:4640h 23m-1
 M     
1680 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+38HWHArr +36/Dep +532h 5m+17MGS??00:37+1:3435h 17m-10
 M     
1974 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+26ASNArr +45/Dep +202h 20m-25BBU??23:35+5234h 15m18
  TW   
1740 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+15NFKArr +19/Dep +433h 38m+24MGS??10:05+1:0344h 45m32
S      
2106 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+26ASNArr +45/Dep +331h 52m-12SSM??20:45+3631h 25m-8
   W   
1693 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+26HIJArr +47/Dep +202h 45m-27MGS??23:07+2033h 47m-4
   W   
1805 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+26ASNArr +45/Dep +53h 5m-40MGS??22:57+1533h 37m-8
  T    
1795 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+15KGPArr +0/Dep +02h 28m+0MGS??23:07+1733h 47m4
S      
1808 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +482h 35m-18MGS500:37-34h 2m5
S      
1967 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +532h 35m-13MGS000:37-34h 2m4
    T  
1967 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+31BBSArr +33/Dep +85h 50m-25MGS??01:17+4234h 42m6
S   T  
1816 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA514:35-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +02h 13m-1:11MGS023:07-56h 32m1
no arr/dep
1916 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+3CNBArr +10/Dep +152h 35m+5MGS??01:44+1334h 54m-12
  T   S
1909 kmBye CRB^~-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +85h 5m-13MGS??01:17+4234h 17m-1
S      
1797 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +57h 25m-16SSM??03:25+4736h 25m8
S      
1639 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+18MMRArr -1/Dep +292h 0m+30MGS??08:55+1741h 35m10
    T  
2208 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +481h 10m+20MGS??00:37+1:0333h 12m8
S TW FS
1975 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +05h 5m-28MGS??00:47+2533h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1896 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+21BBSArr +19/Dep +84h 50m-11MGS??01:17+4233h 52m9
SM WT  
1816 kmS V Iyer*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +531h 10m+25MGS??00:37+1:3433h 12m7
 M  T  
1975 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+21BBSArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19MGS??20:47+1:0429h 22m1
  T    
1739 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +01h 5m-34MGS??23:07+1731h 42m4
S      
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +201h 5m-14MGS??23:07+2031h 42m6
   W   
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+27ETArr +39/Dep +273h 15m-12BBU??00:13+1:4732h 3m16
    T S
1761 kmGopal*^-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +124h 40m-19SSM??03:25+4734h 35m11
S TW F 
1638 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +234h 55m-8BBU??05:13+1:4636h 23m13
 M  T S
1760 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +31h 35m-32BBU??03:39+4634h 49m1
S  W F 
1840 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +01h 35m-35BBU??03:38+4334h 48m1
 MT   S
1840 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +261h 35m-9BBU??03:38+1:0434h 48m1
    T  
1840 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +045m-35MGS??00:47+2531h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +336h 55m-2BBU??08:19+1:0639h 29m1
SMTWTFS
1847 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +035m-31MGS??20:47+1:0427h 57m-6
  T    
1738 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +214h 20m-14MGS??08:07+5539h 7m11
 M     
1975 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +02h 5m-35MGS??00:47+2531h 47m-3
 M     
1896 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+18BBSArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23MGS??20:47+1:0427h 47m-6
  T    
1739 kmBye CRB^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+10KGPArr +39/Dep +535h 0m+14BBU??05:13+1:4636h 13m13
 M     
1760 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+25BBSArr +37/Dep +83h 25m-29MGS??01:17+4232h 17m3
    T  
1815 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+25BBSArr +37/Dep +236h 25m-14BBU??05:13+1:4636h 13m14
    T  
1760 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+41BBSArr +35/Dep +122h 35m-23SSM??03:25+4732h 0m15
S      
1638 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+30ALDArr +48/Dep +1:353h 0m+47MGS??07:00+1:2934h 40m-16
    T  
1723 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +231h 50m-5BBU??05:13+1:4631h 33m16
 M  T S
1761 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +12h 45m-43BBU??07:23+1:0633h 43m21
SMTWTFS
1853 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +121h 35m-16SSM??03:25+4729h 45m14
S TW F 
1639 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +31h 55m-41BBU??04:48+4631h 8m5
SMTWTFS
1841 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +211h 25m-23MGS??08:07+5534h 27m14
SMTWTFS
1975 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+18CTCArr +19/Dep +451h 10m+26BBU??05:13+1:4631h 18m20
    T  
1760 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+20BBSArr +47/Dep +1255m-35SSM??03:25+4729h 30m-2
S      
1638 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+9TATAArr +4:43/Dep +1:2050m-3:23BBU??05:13+1:4631h 18m13
 M     
1681 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +4:05/Dep +04h 35m-4:05MGS??08:52+234h 57m-6
   W   
1694 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +4:05/Dep +01h 5m-4:05BBU??06:46+3732h 51m12
     F 
1678 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +040m-45MGS??00:47+2526h 12m2
SMT TF 
1880 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +212h 55m-24MGS??08:07+5533h 32m16
SMT TF 
1959 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +563h 45m+11MGS??08:22+2:3333h 47m19
SMT TF 
1959 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +01h 50m-1:24MGS??05:12+1530h 27m1
      S
1859 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +1:284h 43m+4MGS??08:22+2:3333h 37m17
      S
1859 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +61h 25m-1:18MGS??01:07+2526h 22m-2
      S
1779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +132h 45m-1:11BBU??03:38+4328h 53m4
      S
1724 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +154h 27m-1:09BBU??04:48+4630h 3m5
      S
1724 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +341h 55m-48MGS??01:17+3626h 32m5
      S
1723 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14BBSArr +42/Dep +232h 35m-19BBU??05:13+1:4630h 28m16
      S
1745 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+12ALDArr +8/Dep +2:462h 10m+2:38BBU??07:39+4:0632h 34m-5
   W   
1777 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+12ALDArr +8/Dep +1:152h 50m+1:07MGS??07:40+1:4932h 35m1
   W   
1722 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+12JBPArr +5/Dep +344h 20m+29MGS??08:55+533h 50m9
   W   
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??23:05+44BBSArr +1:03/Dep +050m-1:03MGS??08:52+2733h 47m9
     F 
1904 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...BZA??23:05+8KGPArr +57/Dep +251h 0m-32SSM??03:25+4728h 20m20
S      
1638 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BZA??23:05+44KGPArr +1:42/Dep +251h 0m-1:17SSM??03:25+4728h 20m16
     F 
1639 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+34KGPArr +17/Dep +32h 50m-14SSM??08:14+2932h 29m-2
no arr/dep
1707 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
23465
--
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...BZA??23:45+34BBSArr +10/Dep +52h 5m-5MGS??08:52+3933h 7m5
  T    
1804 kmSouth East Coastal R...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.