Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
CTO/Chittoor ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Aug 19, 2017 01:55:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 19, 2017 01:55:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to CTO/Chittoor
61 Trains / 74 ΣChains

20 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 3 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CTO⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: CTO   

Shortest Route: 458.74 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

61 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CTO/Chittoor

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22833Bhubaneswar - Krishn...HmsECoRBZA001:00-KPD109:23-8h 23m4
  T    
3A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
08301Sambalpur Banaswadi ...ExpECoRBZA001:35-KPD011:18-9h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20-KPD111:53-9h 33m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:30-KPD111:18-8h 48m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam (R...ExpSRBZA003:00-CTO011:14-8h 14m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km56 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00-KPD111:18-8h 18m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00-KPD311:18-8h 18m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
07115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...ExpSCRTEL304:00-CTO211:17-7h 17m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL427 km59 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45-KPD113:25-8h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
22863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA??04:45-KPD??12:10-7h 25m1
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km68 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20-KPD115:58-9h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25-KPD116:28-9h 3m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30-KPD116:28-8h 58m5
S      
IISL
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
05906Howrah - Kanniyakuma...ExpNFRBZA007:35-KPD016:08-8h 33m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
 502 km59 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanniyak...ExpNFRBZA007:35-KPD116:08-8h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
12504Kamakhya - Bengaluru...HmsNFRBZA008:00-KPD116:58-8h 58m1
    T  
3A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...HmsSERBZA108:00-KPD116:08-8h 8m2
   W   
3A
RLWL502 km62 km/hr
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...SFSRBZA708:10-KPD417:00-8h 50m2
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRBZA408:10-KPD317:00-8h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium Express (...SFSRBZA410:40-CTO218:13-7h 33m3
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km61 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBZA310:40-CTO218:13-7h 33m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km61 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBZA110:40-KPD??19:20-8h 40m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km58 km/hr
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSERBZA711:00-CTO018:28-7h 28m5
     F 
II
PQWL459 km61 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55-KPD120:23-8h 28m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
22877Howrah - Ernakulam A...AntSERBZA512:40-KPD120:23-7h 43m2
S      
Unreserved
 502 km65 km/hr
07060Secunderabad – Velan...ExpSCRBZA014:40-KPD023:50-9h 10m9
  T    
SL3A
 502 km55 km/hr
07061Kakinada Port - Vela...ExpSCRBZA014:40-KPD023:50-9h 10m9
  T    
SL3A
 502 km55 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00-CTO121:58-6h 58m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL459 km66 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10-KPD000:18-9h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km55 km/hr
07412Vijayawada - Velanka...ExpSCRBZA*015:10-KPD002:05-10h 55m9
S      
SL3A
 502 km46 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45-CTO323:39-7h 54m4
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km58 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45-KPD400:28-8h 43m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45-CTO023:39-7h 54m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km58 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45-KPD000:18-8h 33m3
  T    
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12511Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFNERBZA716:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m5
 M   FS
II3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12521Barauni - Ernakulam ...SFECRBZA716:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00-KPD401:50-8h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA6,717:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRTEL318:10-CTO001:24-7h 14m9
SMTWTFS
II2A
RLWL427 km59 km/hr
12867Howrah - Puducherry ...SFSERBZA019:05-KPD503:48-8h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA719:05-KPD103:23-8h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
II3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA719:20-CTO202:33-7h 13m6
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL459 km64 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-CTO002:33-7h 13m6
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km64 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA6,719:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL561 km62 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55-KPD003:43-7h 48m6
S      
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25-KPD106:08-9h 43m1
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25-CTO004:29-8h 4m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:25-KPD106:08-9h 43m1
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25-CTO004:28-8h 3m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25-KPD106:08-9h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55-KPD106:35-8h 40m2
 MTW   
II
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA721:55-KPD106:38-8h 43m2
      S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
12516Guwahati -Thiruvanan...SFNFRBZA621:55-KPD106:38-8h 43m2
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55-KPD106:35-8h 40m3
S      
II3A2A
RLWL555 km64 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05-CTO106:49-7h 44m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
PQWL459 km59 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45-CTO207:28-7h 43m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km59 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-CTO007:28-7h 43m6
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km59 km/hr

74 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CTO/Chittoor

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6930
Σ Vellore college sp...TEL??00:02-TPTYArr /Dep 4h 35m+0CTO??12:00-11h 58m-10
  T T S
427 kmDrPraveen-
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA??00:25-MASArr /Dep 40m+0KPD??09:38-9h 13m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmxxx-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA??00:25-MASArr /Dep 4h 20m+0KPD??13:18-12h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmA Ajay-
7656
--
Σ Secunderabad Mayil...BZA??00:40-TPTYArr /Dep 3h 40m+0CTO??12:00-11h 20m-8
  T   S
458 kmBMTIR*^~-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00-MASArr /Dep 3h 15m+0KPD??15:28-14h 28m-28
   W  S
585 km©shuk™ RAILWAY My 1s...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA??01:00-MASArr /Dep 3h 15m+0KPD??15:28-14h 28m-64
 MT  F 
584 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10-MASArr /Dep 3h 15m+0KPD??13:18-12h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
561 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA??01:10-MASArr /Dep 7h 0m+0KPD??16:48-15h 38m-7
S      
561 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA??01:20-MASArr /Dep 2h 35m+0KPD??13:18-11h 58m-6
  T    
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:20-MSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0KPD??13:18-11h 58m-4
      S
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
17579
Σ Karimnagar TPTY Ra...BZA??01:45-TPTYArr /Dep 4h 30m+0PAK??13:18-11h 33m-7
     F 
429 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7663
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Rames...BZA??01:55-TPTYArr /Dep 3h 15m+0PAK??13:18-11h 23m-14
no arr/dep
429 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20-MASArr /Dep 1h 45m+0KPD??13:18-10h 58m-26
S T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45-MASArr /Dep 1h 20m+0KPD??13:18-10h 33m-26
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45-MASArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KPD??15:28-12h 43m-23
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00-MASArr /Dep 2h 35m+0KPD??17:28-11h 28m4
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00-MASArr /Dep 2h 25m+0KPD??17:03-11h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00-MASArr /Dep 1h 30m+0KPD??16:03-10h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA??07:30-MASArr /Dep 1h 10m+0KPD??17:28-9h 58m-16
   W F 
561 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11681
Σ Newdelhi Trivandru...BZA??07:30-MSArr /Dep 2h 5m+0KPD??17:58-10h 28m-10
  T    
566 kmNazeer*^~-
11684
Σ Chapra - Trivandru...BZA??07:30-MASArr /Dep 2h 5m+0KPD??17:58-10h 28m-20
     F 
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12989
--
Σ Varanasi - Chennai...BZA??07:30-MASArr /Dep 3h 5m+0KPD??18:48-11h 18m-20
   W F 
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:35-MASArr /Dep 2h 5m+0KPD??18:33-10h 58m-13
 M     
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA??07:40-MASArr /Dep 25m+0KPD??17:28-9h 48m-15
S      
561 kmxxx-
19323
--
Σ njp asn bqa hij we...BZA??07:40-MASArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KPD??18:48-11h 8m-19
S      
561 km~-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA??07:40-MASArr /Dep 1h 50m+0KPD??18:33-10h 53m-19
S      
561 kmSai Kumar-
11421
Σ SHM-MAS-CBE WEEKLY...BZA??08:10-MASArr /Dep 5h 40m+0KPD??22:48-14h 38m-16
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA??08:10-MASArr /Dep 4h 45m+0KPD??21:58-13h 48m-14
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA??08:10-MASArr /Dep 5h 10m+0KPD??22:18-14h 8m-16
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16031
--
Σ Haldia Trivandrum&...BZA??08:10-MASArr /Dep 4h 10m+0KPD??21:13-13h 3m-12
S      
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16735
--
Σ shm-mas-sbc(sf sha...BZA??08:10-MASArr /Dep 1h 55m+0KPD??18:48-10h 38m-17
   W   
561 kmchayanghosh-
18689
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??08:10-MASArr /Dep 1h 55m+0KPD??18:48-10h 38m-12
S      
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA??08:20-RUArr /Dep 1h 52m+0KPD??19:28-11h 8m-40
  T  F 
502 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA??09:00-MASArr /Dep 4h 15m+0KPD??21:58-12h 58m-27
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00-MASArr /Dep 55m+0KPD??18:33-9h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
10418
Σ navajeevan shatabd...BZA??09:00-MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0KPD??18:48-9h 48m-30
SM WTFS
561 kmChart Prepared*~-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA??10:20-MASArr /Dep 3h 20m+0KPD??21:58-11h 38m-10
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20-MASArr /Dep 6h 15m+0KPD??00:53-14h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20-MASArr /Dep 4h 0m+0KPD??23:08-12h 48m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20-MASArr /Dep 3h 45m+0KPD??22:18-11h 58m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20-MASArr /Dep 1h 20m+0KPD??19:58-9h 38m-12
     F 
562 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA??10:20-MASArr /Dep 5h 40m+0KPD??00:38-14h 18m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
13943
Σ HWH-VSKP-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??10:20-MASArr /Dep 4h 15m+0KPD??22:48-12h 28m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmSRG*^~-
18687
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??10:20-MASArr /Dep 30m+0KPD??18:48-8h 28m-13
SM WTFS
562 kmMahendra Reddy-
3368
Σ Thirutiru Super&nb...BZA??10:50-MSArr /Dep 1h 40m+0KPD??21:13-10h 23m-10
S T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3369
Σ Tirusampark Super&...BZA??10:50-MSArr /Dep 1h 40m+0KPD??21:13-10h 23m-5
   W F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA??11:00-TPTYArr /Dep 3h 35m+0CTO??22:58-11h 58m-9
 M     
459 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55-MSArr /Dep 1h 5m+0KPD??23:08-11h 13m-7
 M   F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55-MSArr /Dep 1h 5m+0KPD??23:08-11h 13m-5
  T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA??11:55-MSArr /Dep 55m+0KPD??23:08-11h 13m-30
S      
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
343
Σ Chennai Rajdhani -...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 1h 0m+0KPD??22:48-8h 18m-8
    T S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
344
--
Σ Chennai Duronto - ...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 1h 5m+0KPD??22:48-8h 18m-5
S  W   
561 kmNazeer*^~-
345
Σ Chennai Garib Rath...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 1h 0m+0KPD??22:48-8h 18m-6
  T    
561 kmNazeer*^~-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 3h 5m+0KPD??00:53-10h 23m-5
S  W   
561 kmSaurabh*^~-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 45m+0KPD??23:08-8h 38m-4
    T S
561 kmGopal*^-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 30m+0KPD??22:18-7h 48m-8
    T S
561 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 30m+0KPD??22:18-7h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 45m+0KPD??23:08-8h 38m-2
  T    
561 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 50m+0KPD??23:08-8h 38m-1
S  W   
561 kmBack to home~-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0KPD??23:18-8h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA??14:30-MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0KPD??23:18-8h 48m-8
    T S
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
--
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10-MASArr /Dep 30m+0KPD??00:53-9h 43m-11
   W  S
561 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA??15:10-MASArr /Dep 45m+0WJR??00:49-9h 39m-11
      S
536 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
23174
--
Σ santragachi bangal...BZA??15:10-MASArr /Dep 8h 40m+0KPD??09:03-17h 53m-11
   W  S
561 kmrajatroy1964-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20-MASArr /Dep 40m+0KPD??00:53-9h 33m1
SM WTFS
585 kmShashanka*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40-MASArr /Dep 4h 0m+0KPD??09:38-12h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40-MASArr /Dep 2h 25m+0KPD??07:58-11h 18m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40-MASArr /Dep 7h 40m+0KPD??13:18-16h 38m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40-MASArr /Dep 3h 35m+0KPD??09:03-12h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmchayanghosh-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40-MASArr /Dep 11h 35m+0KPD??17:03-20h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA??20:55-MSArr /Dep 1h 20m+0KPD??09:38-12h 43m-12
SMTWTFS
590 kmThe train not taken~-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA??21:15-TPTYArr /Dep 50m+0KPD??08:15-11h 0m12
   W   
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA??21:40-TPTYArr /Dep 1h 35m+0KPD??08:15-10h 35m22
   W   
492 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25-MASArr /Dep 1h 5m+0KPD??09:03-9h 38m-33
SMTWTFS
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.