Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Aug 19, 2017 00:06:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 19, 2017 00:06:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
21 Trains / 91 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 1757.95 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05-DEE*107:10-29h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1758 km60 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20-NDLS*407:05-26h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1752 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15-NDLS*413:45-27h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00-NZM*410:25-22h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1745 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00-NZM*310:25-22h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40-NZM*710:35-21h 55m5
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1745 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20-NDLS*619:05-28h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35-NZM*617:10-26h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1745 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35-NZM*317:10-26h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35-NZM*617:10-26h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50-NDLS523:00-32h 10m38
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1752 km54 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10-NZM*618:00-25h 50m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10-NZM*718:00-25h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA716:25-NDLS821:40-29h 15m15
      S
IISL
RLWL1752 km60 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NDLS521:40-29h 15m15
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1752 km60 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25-NDLS621:40-29h 15m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km60 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1745 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA6,1020:20-NDLS*603:20-31h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15-NZM*003:00-29h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1745 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30-NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1747 km57 km/hr

91 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20-BPLArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM??06:55-30h 35m8
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20-BPLArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??08:00-31h 40m-2
      S
1745 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20-ALDArr /Dep 23h 55m+0NDLS??12:30-60h 10m17
S T    
2205 kmRailfan Z*^~-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20-KZJArr /Dep 4h 2m+0NDLS??09:05-31h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1754 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25-WLArr /Dep 4h 12m+0NZM??05:55-27h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1737 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05-NGPArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NZM??09:15-29h 10m1
    T  
1746 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05-NGPArr /Dep 1h 5m+0NDLS??09:05-29h 0m11
     F 
1753 kmRailfan Z*^~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15-BBSArr /Dep 5h 55m+0NDLS??04:30-48h 15m23
      S
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15-BBSArr /Dep 5h 55m+0NDLS??04:30-48h 15m23
     F 
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??05:00-BBSArr /Dep 5h 30m+0NDLS??04:30-47h 30m21
   W   
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40-BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS??04:30-46h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40-BBSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0NDLS??04:30-46h 50m12
 M     
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40-BBSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0NDLS??04:30-46h 50m23
    T  
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40-BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS??04:30-46h 50m19
   W  S
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40-BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS??04:30-46h 50m26
     F 
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40-BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS??04:30-46h 50m26
  T    
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40-BOEArr /Dep 3h 5m+0ANVT??19:20-61h 40m24
     F 
3096 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20-BPLArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM??13:15-30h 55m18
 M WT  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20-JHSArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM??14:40-32h 20m40
 M WT  
1745 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...TEL??06:30-SCArr /Dep 55m+0NZM??10:35-28h 5m-29
S   T  
1968 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40-HWHArr /Dep 3h 55m+0NDLS??06:05-47h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40-BBSArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??14:40-56h 0m61
SMTWTFS
2849 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40-BBSArr /Dep 2h 45m+0NDLS??04:30-45h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40-HWHArr /Dep 4h 5m+0NDLS??06:05-47h 25m13
  TW  S
2683 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40-HWHArr /Dep 5h 25m+0DKZ??20:26-61h 46m84
SMTWTFS
2792 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55-KURArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??04:30-45h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55-KURArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NZM??14:40-55h 45m45
SMTWTFS
2848 kmxxx-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40-HWHArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??06:05-44h 25m7
SM  TF 
2763 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40-BBSArr /Dep 25m+0NDLS??04:30-42h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2597 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40-HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??06:05-44h 25m5
  TW  S
2683 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40-KGPArr /Dep 6h 55m+0ANVT??11:50-50h 10m-5
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40-KGPArr /Dep 6h 55m+0ANVT??11:50-50h 10m-3
   W   
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40-HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0DLI??10:25-48h 45m-2
S      
2702 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30-MMRArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??06:20-43h 50m20
 M W  S
2320 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30-MMRArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??06:20-43h 50m27
  T    
2322 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30-MMRArr /Dep 4h 15m+0NDLS??07:30-45h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25-BBSArr /Dep 21h 20m+0NZM??14:40-75h 15m65
     F 
2848 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50-TATAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??10:40-45h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50-TATAArr /Dep 7h 35m+0NDLS??21:45-56h 55m17
 M     
2566 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50-TATAArr /Dep 2h 35m+0SZM??22:11-57h 21m21
 M     
2546 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50-ROUArr /Dep 2h 3m+0SZM??22:11-57h 21m30
 M     
2512 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20-NFKArr /Dep 3h 38m+0DLI??04:40-63h 20m59
S      
2915 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20-HIJArr /Dep 2h 45m+0ANVT??11:50-46h 30m0
   W   
2580 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20-KGPArr /Dep 2h 28m+0ANVT??11:50-46h 30m8
S      
2583 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35-ETArr /Dep 1h 15m+0SZM??21:33-30h 58m36
  T    
1756 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35-MKPArr /Dep 3h 57m+0ANVT??06:35-40h 0m7
  T    
2191 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35-BBSArr /Dep 5h 50m+0NDLS??10:40-44h 5m9
S   T  
2603 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35-KGPArr /Dep 2h 13m+0ANVT??11:50-45h 15m5
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00-KURArr /Dep 5h 5m+0NDLS??10:40-43h 40m2
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00-KURArr /Dep 7h 25m+0NDLS??17:05-50h 5m15
S      
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25-HWHArr /Dep 5h 5m+0NDLS??10:00-42h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25-BBSArr /Dep 4h 50m+0NDLS??10:40-43h 15m12
SM WT  
2603 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25-BBSArr /Dep 3h 30m+0NDLS??06:25-39h 0m4
  T    
2526 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25-KGPArr /Dep 1h 5m+0ANVT??11:50-44h 25m8
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25-KGPArr /Dep 1h 5m+0ANVT??11:50-44h 25m10
   W   
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45-ADIArr /Dep 1h 35m+0DEE??14:11-45h 26m25
SM W   
2391 kmRailway privatisatio...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45-ADIArr /Dep 2h 15m+0DLI??14:45-46h 0m3
   W   
2395 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50-BBSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0NDLS??17:05-48h 15m18
S TW F 
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50-BBSArr /Dep 4h 55m+0NDLS??21:45-52h 55m31
 M  T S
2646 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50-HWHArr /Dep 45m+0NDLS??10:00-41h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50-BBSArr /Dep 35m+0NDLS??06:25-37h 35m-3
  T    
2525 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00-HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??10:00-41h 0m1
 M     
2683 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00-BBSArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??06:25-37h 25m-3
  T    
2526 kmRailway privatisatio...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00-KGPArr /Dep 5h 0m+0NDLS??21:45-52h 45m31
 M     
2647 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00-BBSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NDLS??10:40-41h 40m6
    T  
2602 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00-BBSArr /Dep 6h 25m+0NDLS??21:45-52h 45m32
    T  
2646 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50-RArr /Dep 35m+0NDLS??10:55-40h 5m-12
S      
2301 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25-BBSArr /Dep 2h 35m+0NDLS??17:05-45h 40m22
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20-ETArr /Dep 1h 15m+0NZM??04:05-31h 45m22
    T  
1745 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20-ETArr /Dep 1h 25m+0DEE??06:15-33h 55m-1
    T  
1765 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40-BBSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??21:45-48h 5m34
 M  T S
2647 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40-BBSArr /Dep 1h 35m+0NDLS??17:05-43h 25m21
S TW F 
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40-HWHArr /Dep 1h 55m+0SZM??21:51-48h 11m21
SMTWTFS
2681 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55-VSKPArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NZM??16:45-42h 50m29
   W F 
2268 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55-CTCArr /Dep 1h 10m+0NDLS??21:45-47h 50m38
    T  
2646 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55-BBSArr /Dep 55m+0NDLS??17:05-43h 10m5
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55-TATAArr /Dep 50m+0NDLS??21:45-47h 50m31
 M     
2567 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55-HTEArr /Dep 4h 35m+0NDLS??20:55-47h 0m-4
   W   
2482 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35-HWHArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS??10:00-35h 25m6
SMT TF 
2667 kmDB*^~-
23423
Σ ΣSanghamitra-...BZA??22:35-ETArr /Dep 20m+0NZM??04:05-29h 30m32
SMTWTFS
1744 kmlvraghavan1987-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:45-SCArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??09:05-34h 20m8
SMTWTFS
2018 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45-ASNArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??10:25-35h 40m0
      S
2567 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45-ASNArr /Dep 4h 27m+0SZM??21:51-47h 6m21
      S
2565 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45-ADRAArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??10:40-35h 55m7
      S
2510 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45-BBSArr /Dep 2h 35m+0NDLS??21:45-47h 0m34
      S
2631 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45-VZMArr /Dep 3h 0m+0NZM??16:45-42h 0m34
      S
2252 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05-MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0SZM??22:11-47h 6m33
      S
2364 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??23:05-BBSArr /Dep 50m+0ANVT??20:50-45h 45m12
     F 
2679 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...BZA??23:05-KGPArr /Dep 1h 0m+0NDLS??17:05-42h 0m27
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BZA??23:05-KGPArr /Dep 1h 0m+0NDLS??17:05-42h 0m23
     F 
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23465
--
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...BZA??23:45-BBSArr /Dep 2h 5m+0ANVT??20:50-45h 5m7
  T    
2580 kmSouth East Coastal R...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.