Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
GZB/Ghaziabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 28, 2017 20:37:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 28, 2017 20:37:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
20 Trains / 91 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GZB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: GZB   

Shortest Route: 1763.76 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+3NZM306:00+5727h 55m30
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1745 km62 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+6NZM3,406:42+2626h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+4NZM313:21+4027h 6m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+10NZM*410:25+3122h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1745 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+2NZM*310:25+2822h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+3NZM*710:35+4521h 55m5
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1745 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+3NDLS*619:05+1028h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+2NZM*617:10+1:2826h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1745 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+2NZM*317:10+5426h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+7NZM*617:10+1:1026h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+10NZM322:15+2631h 25m37
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1745 km56 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+3NZM*618:00+3625h 50m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+19NZM*718:00+1:1225h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+10NZM320:40+2328h 15m14
      S
II
RLWL1745 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NZM220:40-28h 15m14
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1745 km62 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+1NZM120:40+1:0328h 15m14
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km62 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+35GZB122:08+3929h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1768 km61 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-GZB122:08-29h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1767 km60 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA6,1020:20+20NDLS*603:20+031h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+9NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1747 km57 km/hr

91 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +23/Dep +592h 40m+36NZM??06:55+1:1330h 35m5
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +19/Dep +83h 25m-11NZM??08:00+1731h 40m-2
      S
1745 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+12ALDArr +7/Dep +2:5923h 55m+2:52GZB??11:45+5:2159h 25m16
S T    
2180 kmRailfan Z*^~-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+6KZJArr +45/Dep +334h 2m-12NZM??08:38+2531h 18m6
SMTWTFS
1746 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+18WLArr +42/Dep +334h 12m-9NZM??05:55+1127h 30m7
SMTWTFS
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr -1/Dep +232h 30m+24NZM??09:15+3529h 10m1
    T  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+0NGPArr +0/Dep +341h 5m+34NZM??08:38+2528h 33m10
     F 
1745 kmRailfan Z*^~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+47BBSArr +50/Dep +145h 55m-36GZB??03:30+2:3447h 15m22
      S
2572 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+20BBSArr +35/Dep +145h 55m-21GZB??03:30+2:3447h 15m22
     F 
2571 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??05:00+1:47BBSArr +2:45/Dep +145h 30m-2:31GZB??03:30+2:3446h 30m20
   W   
2571 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +5/Dep +144h 20m+9GZB??03:30+2:3445h 50m8
S      
2571 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+2BBSArr +6/Dep +144h 40m+8GZB??03:30+2:3445h 50m11
 M     
2572 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+27BBSArr +36/Dep +144h 40m-22GZB??03:30+2:3445h 50m22
    T  
2571 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +40/Dep +144h 20m-26GZB??03:30+2:3445h 50m18
   W  S
2572 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +23/Dep +144h 20m-9GZB??03:30+2:3445h 50m26
     F 
2571 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+11BBSArr +12/Dep +144h 20m+2GZB??03:30+2:3445h 50m26
  T    
2571 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+9BOEArr +32/Dep +513h 5m+19GZB??18:45+4:4961h 5m24
     F 
3083 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+19BPLArr +49/Dep +592h 40m+10NZM??13:15+1:0730h 55m18
 M WT  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+19JHSArr +59/Dep +502h 22m-9GZB??15:48+3733h 28m42
 M WT  
1768 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +33/Dep +43h 55m-29NDLS??06:05+4:1247h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+8BBSArr +34/Dep +221h 55m-12GZB??15:48+3757h 8m63
SMTWTFS
2872 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+8BBSArr +34/Dep +142h 45m-20GZB??03:30+2:3444h 50m22
SMTWTFS
2572 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +33/Dep +04h 5m-33NDLS??06:05+3:2347h 25m13
  TW  S
2683 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+8HWHArr +33/Dep +465h 25m+13TKJ??19:25+6:1960h 45m82
SMTWTFS
2786 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +3/Dep +92h 15m+6GZB??03:30+2:3444h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2571 kmGopal*^-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +3/Dep +151h 30m+12GZB??15:48+3756h 53m47
SMTWTFS
2871 kmxxx-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:20+28SCArr +23/Dep +055m-23NZM??10:35+4127h 15m-30
S   T  
1941 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+7HWHArr +1:05/Dep +41h 55m-1:01NDLS??06:05+4:1244h 25m7
SM  TF 
2763 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+7BBSArr +50/Dep +1425m-36GZB??03:30+2:3441h 50m14
SMTWTFS
2572 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+7HWHArr +1:05/Dep +02h 5m-1:05NDLS??06:05+3:2344h 25m5
  TW  S
2683 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+7KGPArr +1:18/Dep +06h 55m-1:18ANVT??11:50+2:4350h 10m-5
S      
2593 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+7KGPArr +1:18/Dep +06h 55m-1:18GZB??11:20+3:2249h 40m-4
   W   
2580 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+7HWHArr +1:05/Dep +02h 5m-1:05GZB??09:43+1:4148h 3m-3
S      
2681 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +4/Dep +292h 55m+25NZM??06:20+2843h 50m20
 M W  S
2320 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +7/Dep +292h 55m+22NZM??06:20+2843h 50m27
  T    
2322 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +4/Dep +154h 15m+11NZM??07:06+3344h 36m1
 M     
2320 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+19BBSArr +19/Dep +2221h 20m+3GZB??15:48+3776h 23m67
     F 
2871 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+13TATAArr +11/Dep +523h 40m+41NDLS??10:40+4245h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+13TATAArr +11/Dep +1:517h 35m+1:40GZB??20:57+4:0556h 7m16
 M     
2541 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+13TATAArr +11/Dep +02h 35m-11GZB??20:35+3:5655h 45m19
 M     
2523 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+13ROUArr +22/Dep +02h 3m-22GZB??20:35-55h 45m25
 M     
2488 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+17NFKArr +48/Dep +583h 38m+10GZB??03:50+3:3362h 30m56
S      
2895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+25HIJArr +47/Dep +02h 45m-47GZB??11:20+3:2246h 0m-1
   W   
2576 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+17KGPArr +16/Dep +02h 28m-16ANVT??11:50+2:4346h 30m8
S      
2592 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +7/Dep +111h 15m+4NZM??20:26+5329h 51m34
  T    
1744 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2MKPArr +6/Dep +33h 57m-3GZB??06:05+2939h 30m6
  T    
2179 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+33BBSArr +12/Dep +15h 50m-11NDLS??10:40+4244h 5m9
S   T  
2603 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+33KGPArr +56/Dep +02h 13m-56ANVT??11:50+2:4345h 15m5
S      
2593 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+10KURArr +16/Dep +15h 5m-15NDLS??10:40+4243h 40m2
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+10KURArr +16/Dep +117h 25m-5NDLS??17:05+4:1950h 5m15
S      
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+20HWHArr +34/Dep +05h 5m-34NDLS??10:00+3942h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+20BBSArr +17/Dep +14h 50m-16NDLS??10:40+4243h 15m12
SM WT  
2603 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+20BBSArr +17/Dep +03h 30m-17NDLS??06:25+2:5039h 0m4
  T    
2526 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+20KGPArr +41/Dep +01h 5m-41ANVT??11:50+2:4344h 25m8
S      
2593 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+20KGPArr +41/Dep +01h 5m-41GZB??11:20+3:2243h 55m9
   W   
2580 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+4ADIArr +27/Dep +81h 35m-19GZB??15:36+1546h 51m27
SM W   
2417 kmUdaipur Haridwar Exp...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+4ADIArr +27/Dep +82h 15m-19DLI??14:45+4946h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +194h 40m-17NDLS??17:05+4:1948h 15m18
S TW F 
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +414h 55m+5GZB??20:57+4:0552h 7m30
 M  T S
2621 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +46/Dep +045m-46NDLS??10:00+3941h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +035m-36NDLS??06:25+2:5037h 35m-3
  T    
2525 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +36/Dep +02h 5m-36NDLS??10:00+3941h 0m1
 M     
2682 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+15BBSArr +17/Dep +02h 5m-17NDLS??06:25+2:5037h 25m-3
  T    
2526 kmUdaipur Haridwar Exp...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+10KGPArr +40/Dep +1:155h 0m+35GZB??20:57+4:0551h 57m30
 M     
2622 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+20BBSArr +25/Dep +13h 25m-24NDLS??10:40+4241h 40m6
    T  
2602 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+20BBSArr +25/Dep +416h 25m+16GZB??20:57+4:0551h 57m31
    T  
2621 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+17RArr +56/Dep +1035m-46NDLS??10:55+2140h 5m-12
S      
2300 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+33BBSArr +32/Dep +192h 35m-13NDLS??17:05+4:1945h 40m22
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+30ETArr +9/Dep +121h 15m+3NZM??04:05+2331h 45m22
    T  
1744 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+30ETArr +9/Dep +1:091h 25m+1:00DEE??06:15+5133h 55m-1
    T  
1764 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +30/Dep +411h 50m+11GZB??20:57+4:0547h 17m33
 M  T S
2622 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +30/Dep +191h 35m-11NDLS??17:05+4:1943h 25m21
S TW F 
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +53/Dep +161h 55m-37GZB??20:00+1:2946h 20m20
SMTWTFS
2658 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+23VSKPArr -1/Dep +72h 15m+8NZM??16:45+4442h 50m29
   W F 
2267 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+11CTCArr +20/Dep +1:081h 10m+48GZB??20:57+4:0547h 2m37
    T  
2621 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+21BBSArr +45/Dep +1955m-26NDLS??17:05+4:1943h 10m5
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+11TATAArr +1:48/Dep +1:5150m+3GZB??20:57+4:0547h 2m30
 M     
2542 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+23HTEArr +1:38/Dep +04h 35m-1:38NDLS??20:55+3:3147h 0m-4
   W   
2481 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +45/Dep +040m-45NDLS??10:00+3935h 25m6
SMT TF 
2667 kmDB*^~-
23423
Σ ΣSanghamitra-...BZA??22:35+5ETArr -1/Dep +1220m+13NZM??04:05+2329h 30m32
SMTWTFS
1744 kmlvraghavan1987-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:45+2SCArr +13/Dep +192h 15m+6NZM??08:38+2533h 53m7
SMTWTFS
2010 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +2:03/Dep +51h 25m-1:58NDLS??10:25+3335h 40m0
      S
2567 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +2:03/Dep +284h 27m-1:35GZB??20:00+1:2945h 15m20
      S
2542 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ADRAArr +1:50/Dep +381h 55m-1:12NDLS??10:40+4035h 55m7
      S
2510 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14BBSArr +54/Dep +412h 35m-13GZB??20:57+4:0546h 12m33
      S
2606 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+14VZMArr +28/Dep +133h 0m-15NZM??16:45+4442h 0m34
      S
2252 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+1:11MZPArr +1:01/Dep +472h 40m-14GZB??20:35+3:5645h 30m31
      S
2341 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??23:05+18BBSArr +40/Dep +050m-40ANVT??20:50+3:1045h 45m12
     F 
2679 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...BZA??23:05+7KGPArr +2:24/Dep +431h 0m-1:41NDLS??17:05+4:1942h 0m27
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BZA??23:05+18KGPArr +1:13/Dep +431h 0m-30NDLS??17:05+4:1942h 0m23
     F 
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23465
--
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...BZA??23:45+36BBSArr +14/Dep +272h 5m+13ANVT??20:50+3:5545h 5m7
  T    
2588 kmవిశాఖపట్నం రైల్వే జో...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.