Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 18:27:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 18:27:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KPD/Katpadi Junction
56 Trains / 74 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 3 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KPD⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KPD   

Shortest Route: 491.53 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

56 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22833Bhubaneswar - Krishn...HmsECoRBZA001:00+2:00KPD109:23+2:188h 23m4
  T    
3A
 502 km60 km/hr
08301Sambalpur Banaswadi ...ExpECoRBZA001:35+18KPD011:18-209h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20+19KPD111:53+299h 33m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:30+22KPD111:18+68h 48m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam (R...ExpSRBZA003:00+4:41KPD412:28+4:069h 28m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km52 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00+4KPD111:18+108h 18m1
   W   
II
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00+2:04KPD311:18+1:438h 18m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
07115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...ExpSCRGNT703:15+4KPD412:33-79h 18m7
S      
IISL
GNWL486 km52 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45+1:58KPD113:25+1:538h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
22863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA??04:45+1:53KPD??12:10+2:017h 25m1
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km68 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20+17KPD115:58+259h 38m5
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25+35KPD116:28+1:019h 3m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30+28KPD116:28+468h 58m5
S      
IISL
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanniyak...ExpNFRBZA007:35+52KPD116:08+518h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
12504Kamakhya - Bengaluru...HmsNFRBZA008:00+2:48KPD116:58+2:408h 58m1
    T  
3A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...HmsSERBZA108:00+2:42KPD116:08+2:348h 8m2
   W   
RLWL502 km62 km/hr
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...SFSRBZA708:10+57KPD417:00+238h 50m2
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRBZA408:10+54KPD317:00+348h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium Express (...SFSRBZA410:40+30KPD319:18+78h 38m4
   W   
II
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBZA310:40+28KPD319:18+58h 38m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSERBZA711:00+1:33KPD319:18+1:358h 18m6
     F 
II2A
PQWL492 km59 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55+1:08KPD120:23+1:238h 28m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
22877Howrah - Ernakulam A...AntSERBZA512:40+51KPD120:23+587h 43m2
S      
Unreserved
 502 km65 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00+37KPD423:10+308h 10m5
SMTWTFS
II3A2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10+31KPD000:18+69h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km55 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45+43KPD300:28+248h 43m5
 M W   
II2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45+56KPD400:28+1:298h 43m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45+52KPD300:28+358h 43m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45+1:24KPD000:18+498h 33m3
  T    
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05+14KPD101:33+1:069h 28m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05+25KPD101:33+429h 28m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12511Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFNERBZA716:05+2:36KPD101:33+2:509h 28m5
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12521Barauni - Ernakulam ...SFECRBZA716:05+4:23KPD101:33+4:199h 28m5
   W   
II
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00+43KPD401:50+258h 50m8
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA6,717:20+47KPD104:13+1:0710h 53m17
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRGNT117:20+8KPD302:33+129h 13m11
SMTWTFS
II3A
RLWL486 km53 km/hr
12867Howrah - Puducherry ...SFSERBZA019:05+43KPD503:48+248h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA019:05+3:32KPD103:23+3:218h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20+54KPD104:23+1:139h 3m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA719:20+1:03KPD303:33+568h 13m7
   W   
II
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-KPD303:33-8h 13m7
   W   
II
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA6,719:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL561 km62 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55+51KPD003:43+1:317h 48m6
S      
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25+1:35KPD106:08+1:009h 43m1
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25+1:03KPD105:33+219h 8m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:25+1:12KPD106:08+289h 43m1
 M W   
II
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25+1:08KPD305:33+269h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25+1:57KPD106:08+1:049h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55+1:40KPD106:35+2:248h 40m2
 MTW   
II
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA721:55+1:30KPD106:38+1:548h 43m2
      S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
12516Guwahati -Thiruvanan...SFNFRBZA621:55+2:21KPD106:38+2:368h 43m2
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55+1:16KPD106:35+1:498h 40m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL555 km64 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05+30KPD307:53+158h 48m13
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45+25KPD308:40+18h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-KPD308:40-8h 55m7
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr

74 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA??00:25+37MASArr +15/Dep +240m-13KPD??09:38+259h 13m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmxxx-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA??00:25+37MASArr +15/Dep +04h 20m-15KPD??13:18+2612h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmA Ajay-
7656
--
Σ Secunderabad Mayil...BZA??00:40+13TPTYArr +11/Dep +43h 40m-7KPD??13:30-1512h 50m-7
  T   S
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00+16MASArr -4/Dep +23h 15m+6KPD??15:28+3614h 28m-28
   W  S
585 km©shuk™ RAILWAY My 1s...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA??01:00+16MASArr -2/Dep +23h 15m+4KPD??15:28+3614h 28m-64
 MT  F 
585 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10+15MASArr +7/Dep +03h 15m-7KPD??13:18+2612h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
561 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA??01:10+15MASArr +7/Dep +27h 0m-5KPD??16:48+3015h 38m-7
S      
561 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA??01:20+26MASArr -11/Dep +02h 35m+11KPD??13:18+2611h 58m-6
  T    
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:20+19MSArr +40/Dep +03h 0m-40KPD??13:18+2611h 58m-4
      S
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
17579
Σ Karimnagar TPTY Ra...BZA??01:45+36TPTYArr +5/Dep +104h 30m+5KPD??15:40-913h 55m-6
     F 
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7663
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Rames...BZA??01:55+25TPTYArr +14/Dep +103h 15m-4KPD??15:40-913h 45m-13
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20+8MASArr -9/Dep +01h 45m+9KPD??13:18+2610h 58m-26
S T    
562 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45+26MASArr -6/Dep +01h 20m+6KPD??13:18+2610h 33m-26
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45+26MASArr -6/Dep +23h 25m+8KPD??15:28+3612h 43m-23
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7KPD??17:28+2511h 28m4
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +12h 25m-7KPD??17:03+2611h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +21h 30m-6KPD??16:03+3010h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA??07:30+1:05MASArr +50/Dep +11h 10m-49KPD??17:28+259h 58m-16
   W F 
562 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11681
Σ Newdelhi Trivandru...BZA??07:30+9MSArr +16/Dep +02h 5m-16KPD??17:58+2110h 28m-10
  T    
566 kmNazeer*^~-
11684
Σ Chapra - Trivandru...BZA??07:30+1:05MASArr +50/Dep +02h 5m-50KPD??17:58+2110h 28m-20
     F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12989
--
Σ Varanasi - Chennai...BZA??07:30+1:05MASArr +50/Dep +13h 5m-49KPD??18:48+3211h 18m-20
   W F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:35+30MASArr +3/Dep +12h 5m-2KPD??18:33+2510h 58m-13
 M     
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA??07:40+40MASArr -7/Dep +125m+8KPD??17:28+259h 48m-15
S      
561 kmxxx-
19323
--
Σ njp asn bqa hij we...BZA??07:40+40MASArr -7/Dep +12h 20m+8KPD??18:48+3211h 8m-19
S      
561 km~-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA??07:40+40MASArr -7/Dep +11h 50m+8KPD??18:33+2510h 53m-19
S      
561 kmSai Kumar-
11421
Σ SHM-MAS-CBE WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:28MASArr +50/Dep +15h 40m-49KPD??22:48+3714h 38m-16
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:28MASArr +50/Dep +04h 45m-50KPD??21:58+4013h 48m-14
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA??08:10+1:28MASArr +50/Dep +05h 10m-50KPD??22:18+3314h 8m-16
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16031
--
Σ Haldia Trivandrum&...BZA??08:10+27MASArr +0/Dep +04h 10m+0KPD??21:13+3113h 3m-12
S      
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16735
--
Σ shm-mas-sbc(sf sha...BZA??08:10+1:28MASArr +50/Dep +11h 55m-49KPD??18:48+3210h 38m-17
   W   
561 kmchayanghosh-
18689
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??08:10+27MASArr +0/Dep +11h 55m+1KPD??18:48+3210h 38m-12
S      
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA??08:20+51RUArr +37/Dep +101h 52m-27KPD??19:28+3711h 8m-40
  T  F 
502 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA??09:00+30MASArr +26/Dep +04h 15m-26KPD??21:58+4012h 58m-27
SMTWTFS
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00+30MASArr +26/Dep +155m-25KPD??18:33+259h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
10418
Σ navajeevan shatabd...BZA??09:00+30MASArr +26/Dep +11h 25m-25KPD??18:48+329h 48m-30
SM WTFS
562 kmChart Prepared*~-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA??10:20+1:26MASArr +1:10/Dep +03h 20m-1:10KPD??21:58+4011h 38m-10
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20+1:26MASArr +1:10/Dep +16h 15m-1:09KPD??00:53+3114h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20+1:26MASArr +1:10/Dep +24h 0m-1:08KPD??23:08+3412h 48m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20+1:26MASArr +1:10/Dep +03h 45m-1:10KPD??22:18+3311h 58m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20+1:26MASArr +1:10/Dep +01h 20m-1:10KPD??19:58+289h 38m-12
     F 
562 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA??10:20+1:26MASArr +1:10/Dep +15h 40m-1:09KPD??00:38+3214h 18m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
13943
Σ HWH-VSKP-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??10:20+1:26MASArr +1:10/Dep +14h 15m-1:09KPD??22:48+3712h 28m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmSRG*^~-
18687
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??10:20+1:26MASArr +1:10/Dep +130m-1:09KPD??18:48+328h 28m-13
SM WTFS
562 kmMahendra Reddy-
3368
Σ Thirutiru Super&nb...BZA??10:50+1:10MSArr +52/Dep +01h 40m-52KPD??21:13+3110h 23m-10
S T    
565 kmVinay Kumar~-
3369
Σ Tirusampark Super&...BZA??10:50+55MSArr +37/Dep +01h 40m-37KPD??21:13+3110h 23m-5
   W F 
565 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA??11:00+54TPTYArr +21/Dep +143h 35m-7KPD??00:05+2413h 5m-8
 M     
492 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55+44MSArr +22/Dep +21h 5m-20KPD??23:08+3411h 13m-7
 M   F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55+34MSArr +20/Dep +21h 5m-18KPD??23:08+3411h 13m-5
  T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA??11:55+1:48MSArr +1:00/Dep +255m-58KPD??23:08+3411h 13m-30
S      
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
343
Σ Chennai Rajdhani -...BZA??14:30+32MASArr +22/Dep +11h 0m-21KPD??22:48+378h 18m-8
    T S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
344
--
Σ Chennai Duronto - ...BZA??14:30+54MASArr +50/Dep +11h 5m-49KPD??22:48+378h 18m-5
S  W   
561 kmNazeer*^~-
345
Σ Chennai Garib Rath...BZA??14:30+47MASArr +35/Dep +11h 0m-34KPD??22:48+378h 18m-6
  T    
561 kmNazeer*^~-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA??14:30+54MASArr +50/Dep +13h 5m-49KPD??00:53+3110h 23m-5
S  W   
561 kmSaurabh*^~-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA??14:30+32MASArr +22/Dep +245m-20KPD??23:08+348h 38m-4
    T S
561 kmGopal*^-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA??14:30+32MASArr +22/Dep +030m-22KPD??22:18+337h 48m-8
    T S
561 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30+47MASArr +35/Dep +030m-35KPD??22:18+337h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30+47MASArr +35/Dep +245m-33KPD??23:08+348h 38m-2
  T    
561 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA??14:30+54MASArr +50/Dep +250m-48KPD??23:08+348h 38m-1
S  W   
561 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30+47MASArr +35/Dep +11h 25m-34KPD??23:18+358h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA??14:30+32MASArr +22/Dep +11h 25m-21KPD??23:18+358h 48m-8
    T S
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
--
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10+50MASArr +33/Dep +130m-32KPD??00:53+319h 43m-11
   W  S
561 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA??15:10+50MASArr +33/Dep +145m-32WJR??00:49+389h 39m-11
      S
536 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
23174
--
Σ santragachi bangal...BZA??15:10+50MASArr +33/Dep +28h 40m-31KPD??09:03+2217h 53m-11
   W  S
561 kmrajatroy1964-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20+3MASArr +2/Dep +140m-1KPD??00:53+319h 33m1
SM WTFS
585 kmShashanka*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +28/Dep +24h 0m-26KPD??09:38+2512h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +28/Dep +12h 25m-27KPD??07:58+2611h 18m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +28/Dep +07h 40m-28KPD??13:18+2616h 38m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +28/Dep +23h 35m-26KPD??09:03+2212h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmchayanghosh-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +28/Dep +111h 35m-27KPD??17:03+2620h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA420:55+20MSArr +2/Dep +21h 20m+0KPD109:38+2536h 43m-12
SMTWTFS
645 kmThe train not taken~-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA??21:15+46TPTYArr +3/Dep +2750m+24KPD??08:15+711h 0m12
   W   
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA??21:40+34TPTYArr +12/Dep +271h 35m+15KPD??08:15+710h 35m22
   W   
492 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
6930
Σ Vellore college sp...GNT??23:10+14TPTYArr +11/Dep +44h 35m-7KPD??13:30-1514h 20m-8
 M W F 
486 kmDrPraveen-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25+43MASArr +30/Dep +21h 5m-28KPD??09:03+229h 38m-33
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.