Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 20:45:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 20:45:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
7 Trains / 145 ΣChains

 
 
2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1629.07 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Ranchi => Barwadih

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRBZA600:20+9BSB407:05+3330h 45m16
S T    
II
PQWL1704 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+20MGS018:35+1:3828h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1706 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA1020:20+23MGS005:40+2533h 20m21
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1712 km51 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+30MUV*004:45+1:1932h 25m13
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1690 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+5MGS205:10+730h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1706 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+31MGS206:10+1:2131h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1706 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+18MGS006:10+4831h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1706 km55 km/hr

145 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +16/Dep +1750m+1MGS??12:30+3:2636h 10m3
      S
1976 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +52h 55m-15MGS??08:55-730h 50m9
   W  S
1706 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +372h 0m+17MGS??08:10+1130h 5m9
    T  
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +82h 55m-12MGS??08:55+530h 50m10
S T T  
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+3ETArr +20/Dep +223h 25m+2KEI??10:20+1232h 15m16
SM WTF 
1713 kmSudarshan*^~-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+6HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 0m-25MGS??09:52+430h 57m3
    T  
1895 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+3ASNArr +55/Dep +4737m-8MGS??09:35+4530h 40m-2
S      
1894 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+4KGPArr +58/Dep +31h 57m-55MGS??10:22+131h 27m4
  T    
1808 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+16HWHArr +57/Dep +261h 15m-31MGS??13:47+1434h 52m-11
     FS
1975 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+16HWHArr +57/Dep +31h 0m-54MGS??09:52+430h 57m-15
 M W FS
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +2240m+10MGS??09:30+1:0430h 5m6
  T    
1705 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +810m-4MGS??08:55+529h 30m2
  T    
1705 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23636
--
Σ Mannargudi Gorakhp...BZA??03:25+4ETArr +12/Dep +131h 20m+1BCY??13:08+5033h 43m45
  T    
1707 kmGOC WDM 3A 16879R~-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA??04:05+7BSPArr +57/Dep +83h 15m-49BCY??16:40+4836h 35m30
  T    
1717 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??04:05+1BSPArr +48/Dep +81h 55m-40BCY??16:40+4836h 35m22
    T  
1812 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA??04:05+8BSPArr +55/Dep +81h 55m-47BCY??16:40+4836h 35m16
 M     
1805 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+0ETArr +16/Dep +2240m+6KEI??10:20+1230h 15m18
     F 
1713 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA??04:05+0ETArr +16/Dep +131h 20m-3BCY??13:08+5033h 3m55
     F 
1708 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+15BBSArr +14/Dep +145h 55m+0MGS??17:10+3636h 55m16
      S
1810 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+18BBSArr +28/Dep +145h 55m-14MGS??17:10+3636h 55m16
     F 
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +222h 0m+9KEI??10:20+1230h 0m22
SM WTF 
1713 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +132h 40m+0BCY??13:08+5032h 48m59
SMTWTFS
1708 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +81h 30m-5MGS??08:55+528h 35m16
S T T  
1706 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +635m-7MGS??08:10-427h 50m14
S      
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +3735m+24MGS??08:10+1127h 50m15
    T  
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +222h 0m+9MGS??09:30+1:0429h 10m20
  T   S
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +182h 50m+5BSB??12:00+1731h 40m32
   W F 
1719 kmBMTIR*^~-
23317
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1ETArr +13/Dep +122h 50m-1BSB??11:55+1731h 35m21
      S
1719 kmBMTIR*^~-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??05:00+50BBSArr +1:29/Dep +145h 30m-1:15MGS??17:10+3636h 10m14
   W   
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+23BBSArr +20/Dep +144h 20m-6MGS??17:10+3635h 30m2
S      
1809 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+3BBSArr +17/Dep +144h 40m-3MGS??17:10+3635h 30m5
 M     
1810 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+25BBSArr +29/Dep +144h 40m-15MGS??17:10+3635h 30m16
    T  
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +31/Dep +144h 20m-17MGS??17:10+3635h 30m12
   W  S
1810 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr +21/Dep +144h 20m-7MGS??17:10+3635h 30m19
     F 
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +15/Dep +144h 20m-1MGS??17:10+3635h 30m19
  T    
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+10HWHArr +2/Dep +04h 25m-2MGS??19:32-1037h 52m-6
   W   
1979 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA005:40-BOEArr +25/Dep +443h 5m+19MGS307:05-97h 25m16
     F 
3429 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +1:452h 50m+1MGS??19:40+2:4337h 20m-14
   W   
1953 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+14CNBArr +57/Dep +384h 25m-19MGS??21:00+3:0238h 40m-13
 M  T  
1953 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +462h 25m-58MGS??20:20+1:0538h 0m21
 M WT  
1935 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+14LJNArr +1:44/Dep +3:211h 25m+1:37BSB??21:20+4:3439h 0m12
 M WT  
1935 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+1LJNArr +1:35/Dep +302h 40m-1:05MGS??21:45+5339h 25m33
      S
1976 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA??06:20+19RArr +25/Dep +272h 1m+2BSB??19:25+5737h 5m-9
  T  F 
1811 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 55m-21MGS??19:37+1736h 57m9
SM  TF 
1975 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+5BBSArr +26/Dep +142h 45m-12MGS??17:10+3634h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1810 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +14h 5m-20MGS??17:47+3535h 7m5
  TW  S
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 30m-21MGS??19:32-1036h 52m-2
   W   
1979 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21MGS??22:59-1240h 19m4
      S
1991 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +445h 25m+23MGS??02:25+1:2743h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +04h 5m-21MGS??17:57+1135h 17m-1
    T  
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+9KURArr -2/Dep +122h 15m+14MGS??17:10+3634h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1809 kmGopal*^-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+5KZJArr +23/Dep +91h 54m-14MGS??15:15+3632h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1714 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??07:30+29DHNArr +28/Dep +020m-28MGS??20:02+1736h 32m-32
S      
1761 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +01h 55m-54MGS??19:37+1733h 57m1
SM  TF 
1975 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+6BBSArr +46/Dep +1425m-32MGS??17:10+3631h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1810 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +12h 5m-53MGS??17:47+3532h 7m-3
  TW  S
1896 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54MGS??17:57+1132h 17m-9
    T  
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+6KGPArr +1:05/Dep +06h 55m-1:05MGS??23:07+1737h 27m-9
S      
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+6KGPArr +1:05/Dep +206h 55m-45MGS??23:07+2037h 27m-7
   W   
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54MGS??17:57+1432h 17m-11
S      
1896 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+6JHSArr +41/Dep +1:011h 55m+20MGS??20:00+2:2833h 45m-9
 M W F 
1869 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+6BPLArr +32/Dep +181h 15m-14MGS??20:00+2:0233h 45m-5
  T T S
1863 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+6ETArr +24/Dep +94h 15m-15MGS??20:40+1:4534h 25m-9
      S
1712 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+6ETArr +24/Dep +84h 15m-16BCY??20:08+4033h 53m-8
   W   
1697 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +0/Dep +313h 40m+31BCY??13:08+5050h 38m60
  T    
2285 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +302h 15m+29BSB??07:05+2544h 35m8
   W   
2279 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +313h 40m+30BCY??13:08+5050h 38m53
 M W  S
2283 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +434h 50m+42MGS??08:55+546h 25m10
 M W  S
2281 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+16SHMArr +11/Dep +13h 5m-10MGS??21:12+4633h 47m3
     F 
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+16SHMArr +11/Dep +22h 40m-9MGS??01:32+1838h 7m30
     F 
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA??12:00+11BPLArr +15/Dep +5935m+44BSB??19:25+3431h 25m41
      S
1862 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +553h 40m+47MGS??01:17+4236h 27m-12
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +1:207h 35m+1:12MGS??06:27+1:2041h 37m0
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +32h 35m-5CAR??06:25+3941h 35m-3
 M     
1793 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50-ROUArr +18/Dep +52h 3m-13CAR406:25-65h 35m7
 M     
1922 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+38HWHArr +36/Dep +532h 5m+17MGS??00:37+1:3435h 17m-10
 M     
1974 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+26ASNArr +45/Dep +202h 20m-25MGS??01:32+1836h 12m21
  TW   
1795 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+15NFKArr +19/Dep +433h 38m+24MGS??10:05+1:0344h 45m32
S      
2106 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+26ASNArr +45/Dep +331h 52m-12MGS??22:52+933h 32m-7
   W   
1795 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+26HIJArr +47/Dep +202h 45m-27MGS??23:07+2033h 47m-4
   W   
1805 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+26ASNArr +45/Dep +53h 5m-40MGS??22:57+1533h 37m-8
  T    
1795 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+15KGPArr +0/Dep +02h 28m+0MGS??23:07+1733h 47m4
S      
1808 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +482h 35m-18MGS500:37-34h 2m5
S      
1967 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA514:35-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +532h 35m-13MGS000:37-34h 2m4
    T  
1967 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+31BBSArr +33/Dep +85h 50m-25MGS??01:17+4234h 42m6
S   T  
1816 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA514:35-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +02h 13m-1:11MGS023:07-56h 32m1
no arr/dep
1916 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+3CNBArr +10/Dep +152h 35m+5MGS??01:44+1334h 54m-12
  T   S
1909 kmSpamming TL by Singl...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +85h 5m-13MGS??01:17+4234h 17m-1
S      
1797 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +57h 25m-16MGS??05:10+3038h 10m9
S      
1742 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+18MMRArr -1/Dep +292h 0m+30MGS??08:55+1741h 35m10
    T  
2208 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +481h 10m+20MGS??00:37+1:0333h 12m8
S TW FS
1975 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +05h 5m-28MGS??00:47+2533h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1896 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+21BBSArr +19/Dep +84h 50m-11MGS??01:17+4233h 52m9
SM WT  
1816 kmS V Iyer*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +531h 10m+25MGS??00:37+1:3433h 12m7
 M  T  
1975 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+21BBSArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19MGS??20:47+1:0429h 22m1
  T    
1739 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +01h 5m-34MGS??23:07+1731h 42m4
S      
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +201h 5m-14MGS??23:07+2031h 42m6
   W   
1809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+27ETArr +39/Dep +273h 15m-12MGS??23:15+1:2131h 5m15
    T S
1706 kmGopal*^-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+1JHSArr +33/Dep +473h 40m+14BSB??09:35+1641h 10m34
  T    
1958 kmGopal*^-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA616:45+6ADIArr +4/Dep +02h 15m-4BSB605:40+1:0660h 55m10
   W   
3165 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +124h 40m-19MGS??05:10+3036h 20m12
S TW F 
1741 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +234h 55m-8MGS??06:27+1:2037h 37m14
 M  T S
1815 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +31h 35m-32MGS??04:55+2136h 5m2
S  W F 
1895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +01h 35m-35MGS??04:55+1836h 5m2
 MT   S
1895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +261h 35m-9MGS??04:55+3736h 5m2
    T  
1895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +045m-35MGS??00:47+2531h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1895 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +336h 55m-2MGS??09:35+4540h 45m2
SMTWTFS
1902 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +035m-31MGS??20:47+1:0427h 57m-6
  T    
1738 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +214h 20m-14MGS??08:07+5539h 7m11
 M     
1975 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +02h 5m-35MGS??00:47+2531h 47m-3
 M     
1896 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+18BBSArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23MGS??20:47+1:0427h 47m-6
  T    
1739 kmSpamming TL by Singl...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+10KGPArr +39/Dep +535h 0m+14MGS??06:27+1:2037h 27m14
 M     
1815 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+25BBSArr +37/Dep +83h 25m-29MGS??01:17+4232h 17m3
    T  
1815 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+25BBSArr +37/Dep +236h 25m-14MGS??06:27+1:2037h 27m15
    T  
1815 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+41BBSArr +35/Dep +122h 35m-23MGS??05:10+3033h 45m16
S      
1741 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +231h 50m-5MGS??06:27+1:2032h 47m17
 M  T S
1816 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +12h 45m-43MGS??09:17+2935h 37m26
SMTWTFS
1908 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +121h 35m-16MGS??05:10+3031h 30m15
S TW F 
1742 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +31h 55m-41MGS??06:25+532h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1896 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +211h 25m-23MGS??08:07+5534h 27m14
SMTWTFS
1975 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+18CTCArr +19/Dep +451h 10m+26MGS??06:27+1:2032h 32m21
    T  
1815 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+20BBSArr +47/Dep +1255m-35MGS??05:10+3031h 15m-1
S      
1741 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+9TATAArr +4:43/Dep +1:2050m-3:23MGS??06:27+1:2032h 32m14
 M     
1736 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +4:05/Dep +04h 35m-4:05MGS??08:52+234h 57m-6
   W   
1694 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +4:05/Dep +01h 5m-4:05MGS??08:02+1634h 7m16
     F 
1733 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +040m-45MGS??00:47+2526h 12m2
SMT TF 
1880 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +212h 55m-24MGS??08:07+5533h 32m16
SMT TF 
1959 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +563h 45m+11MGS??08:22+2:3333h 47m19
SMT TF 
1959 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +01h 50m-1:24MGS??05:12+1530h 27m1
      S
1859 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +1:284h 43m+4MGS??08:22+2:3333h 37m17
      S
1859 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +61h 25m-1:18MGS??01:07+2526h 22m-2
      S
1779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +132h 45m-1:11MGS??04:55+1830h 10m5
      S
1779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +154h 27m-1:09MGS??06:25+531h 40m6
      S
1779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +341h 55m-48MGS??01:17+3626h 32m5
      S
1723 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14BBSArr +42/Dep +232h 35m-19MGS??06:27+1:2031h 42m17
      S
1800 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+12ALDArr +8/Dep +2:462h 10m+2:38MGS??06:45+3:4831h 40m-6
   W   
1722 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+12ALDArr +8/Dep +1:152h 50m+1:07MGS??07:40+1:4932h 35m1
   W   
1722 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA??23:05+12ALDArr +8/Dep +3:503h 35m+3:42BSB??08:25+4:0133h 20m-3
   W   
1693 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA??23:05+12ALDArr +8/Dep +1:5835m+1:50BSB??06:15+1:4631h 10m2
   W   
1693 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+12JBPArr +5/Dep +344h 20m+29MGS??08:55+533h 50m9
   W   
1706 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??23:05+44BBSArr +1:03/Dep +050m-1:03MGS??08:52+2733h 47m9
     F 
1904 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...BZA??23:05+8KGPArr +57/Dep +251h 0m-32MGS??05:10+3030h 5m21
S      
1741 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BZA??23:05+44KGPArr +1:42/Dep +251h 0m-1:17MGS??05:10+3030h 5m17
     F 
1742 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+34KGPArr +17/Dep +32h 50m-14MGS??10:22+134h 37m-1
no arr/dep
1809 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
23465
--
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...BZA??23:45+34BBSArr +10/Dep +52h 5m-5MGS??08:52+3933h 7m5
  T    
1804 kmSouth East Coastal R...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.