Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 04:33:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 04:33:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
21 Trains / 91 ΣChains

 
 
1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1752.33 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+3NDLS406:30+4728h 25m31
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL1752 km62 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+1NDLS*407:05+2126h 45m9
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1752 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+6NDLS*413:45+3927h 30m15
SMTWTFS
II2A
RLWL1752 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+11NZM*410:25+3622h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1745 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+3NZM*310:25+1422h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+2NZM*710:35+3521h 55m5
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1745 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+3NDLS*619:05+728h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+1NZM*617:10+5926h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1745 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+2NZM*317:10+3926h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+2NZM*6,717:10+1:1426h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+10NDLS523:00+2632h 10m38
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1752 km54 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+6NZM*618:00+3225h 50m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+27NZM*718:00+1:0725h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA716:25+22NDLS821:40+2729h 15m15
      S
II3A
RLWL1752 km60 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NDLS521:40-29h 15m15
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1752 km60 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+1NDLS621:40+4229h 15m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km60 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+46NZM220:40+4527h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1745 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA6,1020:20+17NDLS*603:20-1531h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+2:08NZM*003:00+4:2929h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1745 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+3NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1747 km57 km/hr

91 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +11/Dep +1:052h 40m+54NZM??06:55+1:0930h 35m8
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +16/Dep +83h 25m-8NZM??08:00+1331h 40m-2
      S
1745 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+9ALDArr +1/Dep +2:2523h 55m+2:24NDLS??12:30+5:0260h 10m17
S T    
2205 kmRailfan Z*^~-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+5KZJArr +35/Dep +234h 2m-12NDLS??09:05+1531h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1754 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+11WLArr +29/Dep +284h 12m-1NZM??05:55+1127h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1737 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr -6/Dep +202h 30m+26NZM??09:15+3029h 10m1
    T  
1746 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+0NGPArr -3/Dep +201h 5m+23NDLS??09:05+1529h 0m11
     F 
1753 kmRailfan Z*^~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+15BBSArr +14/Dep +145h 55m+0NDLS??04:30+2:1848h 15m23
      S
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+18BBSArr +28/Dep +145h 55m-14NDLS??04:30+2:1848h 15m23
     F 
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??05:00+50BBSArr +1:29/Dep +145h 30m-1:15NDLS??04:30+2:1847h 30m21
   W   
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+23BBSArr +20/Dep +144h 20m-6NDLS??04:30+2:1846h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+3BBSArr +17/Dep +144h 40m-3NDLS??04:30+2:1846h 50m12
 M     
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+25BBSArr +29/Dep +144h 40m-15NDLS??04:30+2:1846h 50m23
    T  
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +31/Dep +144h 20m-17NDLS??04:30+2:1846h 50m19
   W  S
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr +21/Dep +144h 20m-7NDLS??04:30+2:1846h 50m26
     F 
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +15/Dep +144h 20m-1NDLS??04:30+2:1846h 50m26
  T    
2596 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+6BOEArr +25/Dep +443h 5m+19ANVT??19:20+4:4861h 40m24
     F 
3096 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+14BPLArr +40/Dep +492h 40m+9NZM??13:15+5830h 55m18
 M WT  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+14JHSArr +47/Dep +422h 22m-5NZM??14:40+2332h 20m40
 M WT  
1745 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...TEL??06:30+43SCArr +25/Dep +055m-25NZM??10:35+2428h 5m-29
S   T  
1968 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 55m-21NDLS??06:05+3:4847h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+5BBSArr +26/Dep +141h 55m-12NZM??14:40+2356h 0m61
SMTWTFS
2849 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+5BBSArr +26/Dep +142h 45m-12NDLS??04:30+2:1845h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2597 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +14h 5m-20NDLS??06:05+3:2647h 25m13
  TW  S
2683 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+5HWHArr +21/Dep +445h 25m+23NDLS??19:40+6:1361h 0m83
SMTWTFS
2788 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+9KURArr -2/Dep +122h 15m+14NDLS??04:30+2:1845h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+9KURArr -2/Dep +111h 30m+13NZM??14:40+2355h 45m45
SMTWTFS
2848 kmxxx-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +01h 55m-54NDLS??06:05+3:4844h 25m7
SM  TF 
2763 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+6BBSArr +46/Dep +1425m-32NDLS??04:30+2:1842h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2597 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +12h 5m-53NDLS??06:05+3:2644h 25m5
  TW  S
2683 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+6KGPArr +1:05/Dep +06h 55m-1:05ANVT??11:50+2:2150h 10m-5
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+6KGPArr +1:05/Dep +206h 55m-45ANVT??11:50+2:4250h 10m-3
   W   
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+6HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54DLI??10:25+1:3548h 45m-2
S      
2702 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +192h 55m+18NZM??06:20+2443h 50m20
 M W  S
2320 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +0/Dep +192h 55m+19NZM??06:20+2443h 50m27
  T    
2322 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+5MMRArr +1/Dep +144h 15m+13NDLS??07:30+3845h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+16BBSArr +2/Dep +1421h 20m+12NZM??14:40+2375h 15m65
     F 
2848 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +553h 40m+47NDLS??10:40+5645h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +1:207h 35m+1:12NDLS??21:45+3:3256h 55m17
 M     
2566 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +8/Dep +32h 35m-5DLI??21:35+4:0956h 45m20
 M     
2543 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50-ROUArr +18/Dep +52h 3m-13DLI521:35-80h 45m30
 M     
2673 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+15NFKArr +19/Dep +433h 38m+24DLI??04:40+2:2463h 20m59
S      
2915 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+26HIJArr +47/Dep +202h 45m-27ANVT??11:50+2:4246h 30m0
   W   
2580 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+15KGPArr +0/Dep +02h 28m+0ANVT??11:50+2:2146h 30m8
S      
2583 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+20ETArr +20/Dep +121h 15m-8NDLS??21:00+4230h 25m35
  T    
1752 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+20MKPArr +6/Dep +23h 57m-4ANVT??06:35+3740h 0m7
  T    
2191 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+31BBSArr +33/Dep +85h 50m-25NDLS??10:40+5644h 5m9
S   T  
2603 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA514:35-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +02h 13m-1:11ANVT411:50-69h 15m5
no arr/dep
2691 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +85h 5m-13NDLS??10:40+5643h 40m2
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+8KURArr +21/Dep +57h 25m-16NDLS??17:05+4:2850h 5m15
S      
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+21HWHArr +28/Dep +05h 5m-28NDLS??10:00+3242h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+21BBSArr +19/Dep +84h 50m-11NDLS??10:40+5643h 15m12
SM WT  
2603 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+21BBSArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19NDLS??06:25+3:1239h 0m4
  T    
2526 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +01h 5m-34ANVT??11:50+2:2144h 25m8
S      
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+21KGPArr +34/Dep +201h 5m-14ANVT??11:50+2:4244h 25m10
   W   
2584 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA616:45+6ADIArr +4/Dep +291h 35m+25DLI114:35+3869h 50m26
S T   S
2395 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA616:45+6ADIArr +4/Dep +02h 15m-4DLI1014:45+4246h 0m3
   W   
2395 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +124h 40m-19NDLS??17:05+4:2848h 15m18
S TW F 
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +234h 55m-8NDLS??21:45+3:3252h 55m31
 M  T S
2646 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +35/Dep +045m-35NDLS??10:00+3241h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +035m-31NDLS??06:25+3:1237h 35m-3
  T    
2525 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +35/Dep +02h 5m-35NDLS??10:00+3241h 0m1
 M     
2683 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+18BBSArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23NDLS??06:25+3:1237h 25m-3
  T    
2526 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+10KGPArr +39/Dep +535h 0m+14NDLS??21:45+3:3252h 45m31
 M     
2647 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+25BBSArr +37/Dep +83h 25m-29NDLS??10:40+5641h 40m6
    T  
2602 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+25BBSArr +37/Dep +236h 25m-14NDLS??21:45+3:3252h 45m32
    T  
2646 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+23RArr +43/Dep +935m-34NDLS??10:55+1740h 5m-12
S      
2301 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+41BBSArr +35/Dep +122h 35m-23NDLS??17:05+4:2845h 40m22
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+30ETArr +7/Dep +81h 15m+1NZM??04:05+1531h 45m22
    T  
1745 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+30ETArr +7/Dep +1:091h 25m+1:02DEE??06:15+5333h 55m-1
    T  
1765 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +231h 50m-5NDLS??21:45+3:3248h 5m34
 M  T S
2647 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+19BBSArr +28/Dep +121h 35m-16NDLS??17:05+4:2843h 25m21
S TW F 
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+19HWHArr +44/Dep +31h 55m-41DLI??20:45+1:3147h 5m20
SMTWTFS
2679 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+21VSKPArr -1/Dep +62h 15m+7NZM??16:45+4042h 50m29
   W F 
2268 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+18CTCArr +19/Dep +451h 10m+26NDLS??21:45+3:3247h 50m38
    T  
2646 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+20BBSArr +47/Dep +1255m-35NDLS??17:05+4:2843h 10m5
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+9TATAArr +4:43/Dep +1:2050m-3:23NDLS??21:45+3:3247h 50m31
 M     
2567 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +4:05/Dep +04h 35m-4:05NDLS??20:55+3:3447h 0m-4
   W   
2482 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +45/Dep +040m-45NDLS??10:00+3235h 25m6
SMT TF 
2667 kmDB*^~-
23423
Σ ΣSanghamitra-...BZA??22:35+5ETArr -5/Dep +820m+13NZM??04:05+1529h 30m32
SMTWTFS
1744 kmlvraghavan1987-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:45+3SCArr +12/Dep +112h 15m-1NDLS??09:05+1534h 20m8
SMTWTFS
2018 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +61h 25m-1:18NDLS??10:25+2935h 40m0
      S
2567 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:24/Dep +154h 27m-1:09DLI??20:45+1:3146h 0m20
      S
2562 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +341h 55m-48NDLS??10:40+3835h 55m7
      S
2510 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14BBSArr +42/Dep +232h 35m-19NDLS??21:45+3:3247h 0m34
      S
2631 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+14VZMArr +21/Dep +123h 0m-9NZM??16:45+4042h 0m34
      S
2252 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+31MZPArr +55/Dep +1:052h 40m+10DLI??21:35+4:0946h 30m32
      S
2362 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BZA??23:05+44BBSArr +1:03/Dep +050m-1:03ANVT??20:50+3:0145h 45m12
     F 
2679 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...BZA??23:05+8KGPArr +57/Dep +251h 0m-32NDLS??17:05+4:2842h 0m27
S      
2528 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BZA??23:05+44KGPArr +1:42/Dep +251h 0m-1:17NDLS??17:05+4:2842h 0m23
     F 
2529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23465
--
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...BZA??23:45+34BBSArr +10/Dep +52h 5m-5ANVT??20:50+3:4345h 5m7
  T    
2580 kmSouth East Coastal R...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.