Search Trains
VM/Villupuram Juncti ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jul 24, 2017 02:43:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 24, 2017 02:43:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VM/Villupuram Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
13 Trains / 109 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒VM   Filters   Dep: VM   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 594.11 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRVM105:50-BZA915:55-10h 5m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRVM005:50+19BZA015:55+1610h 5m3
    T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERVM209:50+33BZA020:05+4710h 15m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRVM109:50+10BZA6,1020:05+510h 15m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL594 km58 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRVM*311:40+0BZA023:35+3611h 55m6
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRVM*111:40+0BZA023:35+3511h 55m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERVM113:15+35BZA002:40+2813h 25m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL652 km49 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRVM016:25+19BZA003:10+2310h 45m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km55 km/hr
18495Rameswaram - Bhubane...ExpECoRVM318:55+16BZA705:30-410h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...SFSRVM118:55+16BZA605:30+2210h 35m6
  T  F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12666Kanniyakumari - Howr...SFSRVM118:55+13BZA705:30+1010h 35m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12897Puducherry - Bhubane...SFECoRVM019:20+4BZA605:30+3510h 10m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
06010Puducherry - Santrag...ExpSRVM020:30+0BZA007:00+5010h 30m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL594 km57 km/hr

109 ΣChains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16395
Σ Thanjavur Vijayawa...VM??00:55+35MSArr -10/Dep +23h 5m+12BZA??14:45+113h 50m-3
SM WTFS
613 kmBMTIR*^~-
16397
--
Σ thanjavur Howrah&n...VM??00:55+35MSArr -10/Dep +04h 15m+10BZA??15:10+1614h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
18788
--
Σ Thanjavur - Chenna...VM??00:55+35MSArr -10/Dep +162h 0m+26BZA??13:05+2912h 10m0
  TW   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...VM??01:10+5MSArr -13/Dep +02h 25m+13BZA??12:30-411h 20m-9
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...VM??01:10+5MSArr -13/Dep +12h 45m+14BZA??14:20+113h 10m-7
  T    
594 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...VM??01:30+8MSArr -16/Dep +12h 15m+17BZA??14:20+112h 50m-44
  T    
594 kmhari-
10357
Σ karaikkal-peralam-...VM502:10+14MSArr -2/Dep +11h 45m+3BZA1014:20+112h 10m-8
  T    
594 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
10498
Σ Nagapattinam Delhi...VM502:10+14MSArr -2/Dep +01h 25m+2BZA012:30-410h 20m-10
 M   F 
589 kmScience is better th...-
13375
Σ Karaikal Howrah Da...VM502:10+14MSArr -2/Dep +03h 30m+2BZA015:10+1613h 0m-9
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13638
Σ KARAIKKAL -- CHENN...VM502:10+14MSArr -2/Dep +055m+2BZA611:50+139h 40m-8
      S
589 kmDK-
15206
--
Σ VLKN-DBRG  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +403h 50m+0BZA??16:45+1614h 35m-1
  T    
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15207
--
Σ VLKN-ADI ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +24h 20m+0BZA??16:30+614h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15209
--
Σ VLKN-PNBE  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +161h 15m+0BZA??13:05+2910h 55m2
  TW   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15210
--
Σ VLKN-HWH ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0BZA??15:10+1613h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15211
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +111h 15m+0BZA??13:05+1710h 55m-2
    TFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15212
--
Σ VLKN-MFP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +94h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1014h 35m-2
    T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15216
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +431h 15m+0BZA??13:05+4310h 55m9
 M     
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15217
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +254h 45m+0BZA??16:45+614h 35m10
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15218
--
Σ VLKN-SHM ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +114h 45m+0BZA??16:45+814h 35m10
S    F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15219
--
Σ VLKN-NJP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +05h 45m+0BZA??17:40+315h 30m-7
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15220
--
Σ VLKN-BZA ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +22h 20m+0BZA??14:45+112h 35m-1
SM WTFS
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15221
--
Σ VLKN-DDN ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +454h 30m+0BZA??16:40+3414h 30m2
 M  T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15231
--
Σ Vellankanni -Gaya&...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +11h 45m+0BZA??14:20+112h 10m-7
  T    
595 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15232
--
Σ Vellankanni -New D...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +055m+0BZA??11:50+139h 40m-7
      S
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15237
--
Σ Vellankanni NZM bi...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +01h 25m+0BZA??12:30-410h 20m-9
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
729
Σ Kodaikkanal-East C...VM??02:20+16MSArr +5/Dep +03h 20m-5BZA??15:10+1612h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10639
Σ Madurai-chandigarh...VM??02:20+16MSArr +5/Dep +454h 20m+40BZA??16:40+3414h 20m4
 M  T  
589 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
11080
--
Σ Madurai-Chennai-De...VM??02:20+16MSArr +5/Dep +01h 15m-5BZA??12:30-410h 10m-7
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13296
--
Σ Madurai- Gaya 'Cit...VM??02:20+16MSArr +5/Dep +11h 35m-4BZA??14:20+112h 0m-5
  T    
594 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15264
--
Σ MNM ADI biweekly&n...VM??02:30+21MSArr +0/Dep +23h 50m+2BZA??16:30+614h 0m-13
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
15265
--
Σ Manamadurai- Howra...VM??02:30+21MSArr +0/Dep +03h 0m+0BZA??15:10+1612h 40m-20
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15268
Σ Manamadurai- New D...VM??02:30+21MSArr +0/Dep +055m+0BZA??12:30-410h 0m-21
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15269
--
Σ Manamadurai - Vija...VM??02:30+21MSArr +0/Dep +21h 50m+2BZA??14:45+112h 15m-13
 M   F 
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15772
Σ Nagercoil Jn - Che...VM??02:30+28MSArr +4/Dep +03h 0m-4BZA??15:10+1612h 40m-7
      S
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
725
--
Σ Temple Towns to Ea...VM302:40+20MSArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1BZA015:10+1612h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
13297
--
Σ Thanjavur to Gaya ...VM302:40+20MSArr +1/Dep +11h 5m+0BZA1014:20+111h 40m-7
  T    
595 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13480
Σ Thanjavur-Delhi Fa...VM302:40+20MSArr +1/Dep +045m-1BZA012:30-49h 50m-9
 M   F 
590 kmBoatmail The Rock s...-
13641
Σ MANNARGUDI---CHENN...VM302:40+20MSArr +1/Dep +015m-1BZA611:50+139h 10m-7
      S
590 kmDK-
15002
--
Σ MQ - HWH ]...VM302:40+20MSArr +1/Dep +94h 5m+8BZA016:45+1038h 5m-2
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15020
Σ MQ - DDN ]...VM302:40+20MSArr +1/Dep +453h 50m+44BZA1016:40+3438h 0m2
S  W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20456
Σ Mannai - guwahati ...VM302:40+20MSArr +1/Dep +1135m+10BZA513:05+1734h 25m-2
   WTF 
590 kmkrishna-
2312
Σ Madurai-Howrah&nbs...VM103:10+11MSArr +5/Dep +02h 40m-5BZA015:10+1612h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
10322
Σ Sengottai Muzaffar...VM103:10+11MSArr +5/Dep +93h 55m+4BZA016:45+1037h 35m-7
   W   
590 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10640
Σ Madurai Chennai Se...VM103:10+11MSArr +5/Dep +112h 5m-4BZA901:10+722h 0m-6
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
13298
--
Σ Sivakasi-Madurai- ...VM103:10+11MSArr +5/Dep +155m-4BZA1014:20+111h 10m-12
  T    
595 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
825
Σ Holy chain &#...VM??03:20+22MSArr +10/Dep +135m-9BZA??14:20+111h 0m-17
  T    
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
1035
Σ Rameshwaram Howrah...VM??03:20+22MSArr +10/Dep +02h 20m-10BZA??15:10+1611h 50m-18
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
2011
Σ Rameswaram-Trichy-...VM??03:20+22MSArr +10/Dep +453h 20m+35BZA??16:40+3413h 20m-8
 M  T  
589 kmDB*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...VM??03:20+55TPTYArr +2/Dep +02h 30m-2BZA??19:10+3215h 50m-14
no arr/dep
652 kmBMTIR*^~-
8110
Σ RAMESWARAM-GUWAHAT...VM??03:20+22MSArr +10/Dep +253h 35m+15BZA??16:45+613h 25m0
   W   
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
9069
Σ RMM-ADI BoatJeevan...VM??03:20+22MSArr +10/Dep +23h 10m-8BZA??16:30+613h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
589 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9635
Σ RAMESWARAM-DIBRUGA...VM??03:20+22MSArr +10/Dep +402h 40m+30BZA??16:45+1613h 25m-11
  T    
590 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
299
Σ Kanyakumari - Chen...VM??03:35+23MSArr +10/Dep +02h 0m-10BZA??15:10+1611h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2219
Σ Kanyakumari-Chenna...VM??03:35+23MSArr +10/Dep +22h 50m-8BZA??16:30+612h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
2906
Σ Kaniyakumari-Gaya&...VM??03:35+23MSArr +10/Dep +115m-9BZA??14:20+110h 45m-9
  T    
594 kmHussain*^~-
8014
Σ CAPE-MAS-NGP-NDLS-...VM??03:35+23MSArr +10/Dep +453h 0m+35BZA??16:40+3413h 5m0
 M  T  
589 kmxxx-
14597
Σ CAPE-MS/PER-DBRG C...VM??03:35+23MSArr +10/Dep +402h 20m+30BZA??16:45+1613h 10m-3
  T    
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15860
--
Σ Tirunelveli - Chen...VM??03:50+15MSArr +6/Dep +402h 10m+34BZA??16:45+1612h 55m-1
  T    
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2724
--
Σ Rameswaram jodhpur...VM??04:05+29MSArr +19/Dep +08h 10m-19BZA??22:00+517h 55m-10
      S
594 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
5403
--
Σ KKDI-MS-MAS-ADI da...VM??04:05+29MSArr +19/Dep +22h 30m-17BZA??16:30+612h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
589 kmRajesh Kumar-
11507
--
Σ Rameswaram-Muzaffa...VM??04:05+29MSArr +19/Dep +92h 55m-10BZA??16:45+1012h 40m-6
    T  
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
11607
--
Σ Rameshwaram Varana...VM??04:05+29MSArr +19/Dep +510h 35m-14BZA??00:10+2020h 5m-11
 M    S
589 kmPratap~-
16947
Σ Rameswaram Howrah ...VM??04:05+29MSArr +19/Dep +01h 40m-19BZA??15:10+1611h 5m-12
SMTWTFS
589 kmrajib022-
10227
Σ Tuticorin - Vizag ...VM104:35-MSArr +6/Dep +055m-6BZA015:10-10h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
589 kmPakru-
12140
--
Σ PDY ADI daily trai...VM104:35-MSArr +6/Dep +21h 45m-4BZA616:30-11h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmkushanmaths-
13382
Σ Tuticorin Shalimar...VM104:35-MSArr +6/Dep +112h 10m+5BZA016:45-36h 10m5
    T S
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15857
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM104:35-MSArr +6/Dep +252h 10m+19BZA016:45-36h 10m5
  T    
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15858
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM104:35-MSArr +6/Dep +92h 10m+3BZA016:45-36h 10m-7
   W   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1672
--
Σ Trivandum-Kamakhya...VM??05:00+17MSArr +10/Dep +251h 40m+15BZA??16:45+611h 45m-3
   W   
590 kmDB*^~-
12422
Σ Trivandrum Muzaffa...VM??05:00+17MSArr +10/Dep +91h 40m-1BZA??16:45+1011h 45m-15
    T  
590 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2022
Σ trichy vijayawada ...VM??09:25+12MSArr -3/Dep +11h 45m+4BZA??21:10+511h 45m5
SMTWTFS
590 kmScience is better th...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...VM??09:55+15TPTYArr -7/Dep +21h 50m+9GNT??00:45+2214h 50m2
S  W F 
647 km12864 departed from ...-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...VM??09:55+15TPTYArr -7/Dep +22h 55m+9BZA??02:15+2816h 20m2
S  W F 
653 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
12197
--
Σ MV BSP alternative...VM??09:55+15KPDArr -11/Dep +205h 25m+31BZA??03:55-618h 0m2
   W   
663 kmScience is better th...-
14417
--
Σ Tiruvarur-Kakinada...VM??09:55+15TPTYArr -7/Dep +131h 30m+20BZA??00:55+3715h 0m14
S  W F 
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...VM??09:55+15TPTYArr -7/Dep +33h 55m+10BZA??03:20+1217h 25m4
S  W F 
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
136
Σ Vaigai - Jodhpur E...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +035m+5BZA022:00+510h 5m-3
      S
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
142
Σ Madurai-Chennai-Vi...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +32h 40m+8BZA402:35+3714h 40m13
SMTWTFS
617 kmBMTIR*^~-
488
Σ Kodaikkanal/Meenak...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +12h 5m+6GNT100:01+2212h 6m6
SMTWTFS
584 kmBMTIR*^~-
902
Σ Tamilnadu Rajastha...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +13h 0m+6BZA000:10+512h 15m-4
S T    
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
903
--
Σ TN to Rajasthan Ch...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +43h 0m+9BZA000:10+1036h 15m3
    T  
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
3453
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +07h 20m+5BZA604:10+116h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4502
Σ Madurai - Chappra ...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +53h 0m+10BZA600:10+2012h 15m-4
 M    S
589 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
7000
--
Σ Madurai Puri ...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +11h 45m+6BZA023:35+2511h 40m0
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
13190
Σ Madurai Darbhanga ...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +201h 45m+25BZA822:55+1:3335h 0m4
     F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13191
Σ Madurai Shalimar W...VM111:55+8MSArr -5/Dep +21h 45m+7BZA023:35+1211h 40m-1
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2313
Σ Tanjavur New Delhi...VM??14:25+14MSArr +5/Dep +01h 30m-5BZA??01:55+111h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
10366
Σ kaveri brammaputra...VM??14:25+14MSArr +5/Dep +54h 45m+0BZA??05:30+715h 5m-11
 M     
595 kmScience is better th...-
11606
--
Σ TPJ-CHENNAI-BZA-VS...VM??14:25+14MSArr +5/Dep +03h 25m-5BZA??04:00-113h 35m-10
  T    
590 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13065
Σ Tiruchy Bilaspur W...VM??14:25+14MSArr +5/Dep +13h 25m-4BZA??03:55+713h 30m-10
 M     
590 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1650
Σ Puducherry - NewDe...VM??16:00+15MSArr -12/Dep +01h 50m+12BZA??04:10+112h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6895
Σ fastest daily chai...VM??16:00+15MSArr -12/Dep +23h 35m+14BZA??06:25+614h 25m2
SMTWTFS
589 kmSANTRAGACHI WAP4~-
11084
Σ Pondicherry Guwaha...VM??16:00+15MSArr -12/Dep +12h 20m+13BZA??05:30-113h 30m-2
    T  
594 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
14720
Σ PDY-INDB ]...VM??16:00+15MSArr -12/Dep +483h 15m+1:00BZA??06:05+1314h 5m24
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14788
Σ Villupuram - Hyder...VM??16:20+3KPDArr -8/Dep +241h 40m+32GNT??07:00+3414h 40m33
SMTWTFS
647 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
298
Σ Nagercoil - Chenna...VM??17:15+19MSArr +16/Dep +23h 10m-14BZA??06:25+613h 10m-35
SMTWTFS
590 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
911
Σ Tamilnadu to Assam...VM??17:15+19MSArr +16/Dep +11h 55m-15BZA??05:30-112h 15m-39
    T  
595 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
1129
Σ NCJ-MAS-NDLS ...VM??17:15+19MSArr +16/Dep +01h 25m-16BZA??04:10+110h 55m-41
SMTWTFS
590 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4944
Σ TN to Assam &...VM??17:15+19MSArr +16/Dep +51h 55m-11BZA??05:30+712h 15m-39
 M     
595 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
5103
--
Σ TRIVANDRUM NAGERCO...VM??17:15+19MSArr +16/Dep 2h 25m+0BZA??07:10+3113h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
590 kmGuruvayur Express-
12870
Σ Tirunelveli Korba ...VM??17:15+19MSArr +16/Dep +372h 50m+21BZA??06:05+2212h 50m-12
 M  T  
590 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13062
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM117:15+19MSArr +16/Dep +372h 50m+21BZA1006:05+1936h 50m-14
 MT   S
590 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13063
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM??17:15+19MSArr +16/Dep +352h 50m+19BZA??06:05+3012h 50m-21
     F 
590 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13192
Σ Tirunelveli Indore...VM??17:15+19MSArr +16/Dep +482h 50m+32BZA??06:05+1312h 50m-13
      S
590 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14272
--
Σ TNM-KPD-NDLS CHAIN...VM018:50+2KPDArr +3/Dep +143h 2m+11BZA710:00+139h 10m25
SMTWTFS
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15230
--
Σ Villupuram Jn - Hy...VM??18:50+2KPDArr +3/Dep +2423h 40m+21GNT??07:00+3436h 10m33
SMTWTFS
647 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17598
--
Σ Karaikkal Howrah&n...VM??18:55+15MSArr +17/Dep +21h 55m-15BZA??06:25+611h 30m-2
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
11252
Σ Puducherry - New D...VM121:35+5KPDArr -6/Dep +141h 2m+20BZA710:00+160h 25m24
S TW   
2091 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
14864
--
Σ PDY-GHY via KPD&nb...VM??21:35+5KPDArr -6/Dep +392h 20m+45BZA??13:05+4315h 30m17
S      
721 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.