Search Trains
VZM/Vizianagaram Jun ▼
×
ADRA/Adra Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 11:13:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 11:13:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VZM/Vizianagaram Junction to ADRA/Adra Junction
8 Trains / 111 ΣChains

 
 
2 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ADRA⇒VZM   Filters   Dep: VZM   Arr: ADRA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between VZM/Vizianagaram Junction and ADRA/Adra Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Balasore   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Bhubaneswar  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22611Chennai - New Jalpai...SFSRVZM001:27+18ADRA015:00+2713h 33m5
    T  
SL
3A2A
PQWL879 km65 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRVZM404:40+24ADRA116:50+1:2212h 10m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL879 km72 km/hr
12375Chennai Central - As...SFERVZM005:30+8JOC020:52+3:5815h 22m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL854 km56 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRVZM007:43+8ADRA??22:15+4114h 32m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL879 km60 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRVZM007:43+4ADRA022:15+1214h 32m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL879 km60 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRVZM409:47+16ASN401:31+5515h 44m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1021 km65 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRVZM016:45+54DHN*513:30+2820h 45m35
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL944 km45 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRVZM020:35+30ADRA111:30+3514h 55m15
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL879 km59 km/hr

111 ΣChains between VZM/Vizianagaram Junction and ADRA/Adra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Balasore   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11805
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VZM??00:05+41KGPArr +1:25/Dep +115h 38m-1:14PRR??20:37+4220h 32m-4
     F 
930 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11808
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VZM??00:05+23KGPArr +17/Dep +115h 38m-6PRR??20:37+4220h 32m-16
      S
931 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...VZM??00:05+41HWHArr +1:17/Dep +13h 25m-1:16ASN??20:15+1620h 10m-5
     F 
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...VZM??00:05+21BBSArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23ADRA??14:40+4114h 35m-11
   W   
879 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
23467
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...VZM??00:50+16BBSArr +21/Dep +1416h 30m-7PRR??08:23+4931h 33m9
  T  FS
930 kmSouth East Coastal R...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...VZM??01:12+15BBSArr +31/Dep +124h 40m-19ADRA??20:35+2319h 23m-14
 M WT S
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...VZM??01:12+15HWHArr +35/Dep +11h 10m-34ASN??20:15+1619h 3m-19
SMTWTFS
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...VZM??01:12+15HWHArr +35/Dep +31h 35m-32ASN??20:35+2419h 23m-23
 M  T S
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...VZM??01:12+15HWHArr +35/Dep +01h 35m-35ASN??20:35+1119h 23m-23
S TW   
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...VZM??01:12+15HWHArr +35/Dep +261h 35m-9ASN??20:35+4119h 23m-23
     F 
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...VZM??01:12+15HWHArr +35/Dep +045m-35DHN??19:56+218h 44m-24
 MTWTFS
1079 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...VZM??01:12+15HWHArr +35/Dep +336h 55m-2ASN??02:05+4724h 53m-22
SMTWTFS
1028 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...VZM??01:12+15BBSArr +31/Dep +035m-31ADRA??14:40+4113h 28m-24
   W   
879 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...VZM??01:27+18HWHArr +35/Dep +214h 20m-14ASN??21:49+4720h 22m-10
  T    
1021 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...VZM??01:27+18HWHArr +35/Dep +02h 5m-35DHN??19:56+218h 29m-12
  T    
1080 kmGopal*^-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...VZM??01:27+18HWHArr +35/Dep +855m-27ASN??20:03+1618h 36m-3
  T    
1034 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...VZM??03:20+12BBSArr +12/Dep +96h 10m-3ADRA??00:20+5121h 0m3
no arr/dep
879 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...VZM??03:20+27BBSArr +35/Dep +122h 35m-23ADRA??20:35+2317h 15m0
 M     
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +040m-45DHN??19:56+215h 16m-6
 MTW FS
1079 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +212h 55m-24ASN??21:49+4717h 9m-4
 MTW FS
1020 kmxxx-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +11h 5m-44ASN??20:15+1615h 35m-1
 MTW FS
1020 kmxxx-
10583
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +05h 50m-45ASN??01:07+820h 27m-4
 M W F 
1024 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +563h 45m+11ASN??22:33+1:2517h 53m-5
 MTW FS
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +03h 50m-45ASN??22:46+1818h 6m-6
  T   S
1025 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +04h 40m-45ASN??00:52+1720h 12m-3
      S
1037 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...VZM??04:40+18HWHArr +45/Dep +823h 30m-37ASN??20:03+1639h 23m3
 MTW FS
1033 kmrajib022-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...VZM??04:55+8HWHArr +44/Dep +84h 0m-36ASN??01:18+2220h 23m-6
SMTWTFS
1034 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...VZM??04:55+8HWHArr +44/Dep +12h 45m-43ASN??00:10+1319h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
1034 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...VZM??04:55+8BBSArr +28/Dep +121h 35m-16ADRA??20:35+2315h 40m-1
 M WT S
875 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VZM??04:55+8HWHArr +44/Dep +31h 55m-41ASN??22:17+1517h 22m-10
SMTWTFS
1021 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...VZM??04:55+8HWHArr +44/Dep +211h 25m-23ASN??21:49+4716h 54m-9
SMTWTFS
1021 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...VZM??04:55+8HWHArr +44/Dep +02h 20m-44ASN??22:46+1817h 51m-11
  T T S
1026 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16594
Σ Hyderabad to Guwah...VZM??04:55+8BBSArr +28/Dep +385h 10m+10ADRA??00:20+2219h 25m-3
  T    
880 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...VZM??05:30+24BBSArr +47/Dep +1255m-35ADRA??20:35+2315h 5m-16
 M     
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...VZM??05:30+13HTEArr +4:05/Dep +12h 55m-4:04JOC??03:00+1421h 30m-9
    T S
960 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15409
--
Σ Chennai - Khargpur...VZM??05:30+5KGPArr +54/Dep +1158m-43PRR??20:37+4215h 7m2
     F 
931 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...VZM??05:30+24SRCArr +55/Dep +83h 45m-47ASN??01:18+2219h 48m-21
 M     
1026 kmkushanmaths-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...VZM??06:07+17KURArr +2/Dep +22h 25m+0ADRA??00:20+2218h 13m-33
    T  
879 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23617
--
Σ HumSafar- Vijayawa...VZM??06:27+19KGPArr +57/Dep +251h 0m-32ADRA??20:35+2314h 8m8
 M     
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...VZM??06:40+22KGPArr +1:42/Dep +251h 0m-1:17ADRA??20:35+2313h 55m4
      S
875 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...VZM??07:43+6KGPArr +17/Dep +32h 50m-14BJE??02:43+4119h 0m-9
no arr/dep
979 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...VZM??07:43+6KGPArr +30/Dep 6h 30m+0ADRA??05:15-21h 32m11
     F 
875 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...VZM??07:43+6SRCArr +26/Dep +32h 7m-23ASN??03:45+3420h 2m7
     F 
1026 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...VZM??07:43+6BBSArr +10/Dep +82h 5m-2ADRA??00:20+2216h 37m-2
    T  
879 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14155
--
Σ Hyderabad- Tatanag...VZM??08:45+13BBSArr +4/Dep +203h 20m+16JOC??05:58+4721h 13m-10
  T    
963 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14156
--
Σ Hyderabad- Tatanag...VZM508:45-BBSArr +4/Dep +213h 20m+17JOC005:59-45h 14m-11
    T  
963 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...VZM??09:47+17HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 0m-25ASN??02:16+616h 29m-9
    T  
1020 kmVinay Kumar~-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...VZM??09:47+14KGPArr +58/Dep +31h 57m-55BJE??02:43+4116h 56m-5
  T    
979 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...VZM??09:47+24HWHArr +57/Dep +261h 15m-31ASN??02:31+4216h 44m-32
     FS
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...VZM??09:47+24HWHArr +57/Dep +31h 0m-54ASN??02:16+616h 29m-31
 M W FS
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...VZM??09:47+24KGPArr +1:12/Dep 5h 32m+0ADRA??05:15-19h 28m-10
 M W FS
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14167
--
Σ Tirupati- Vijayawa...VZM??09:47+14BLSArr +58/Dep +4838m-10ADRA??00:20+2214h 33m1
  T    
879 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18915
--
Σ Goa- Guntakal - Vi...VZM??09:47+24KGPArr +1:12/Dep +72h 47m-1:05ADRA??01:50+1316h 3m-29
     FS
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
262
--
Σ Pune - Bhubaneswar...VZM011:45-BBSArr +28/Dep +211h 40m-7JOC005:59-42h 14m4
no arr/dep
963 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VZM??11:45+14BBSArr +14/Dep +145h 55m+0PRR??08:23+4920h 38m-4
      S
931 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VZM??11:45+17BBSArr +28/Dep +145h 55m-14PRR??08:23+4920h 38m0
     F 
930 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...VZM??12:17+54BBSArr +1:29/Dep +145h 30m-1:15PRR??08:23+4920h 6m-4
   W   
930 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VZM??12:57+15BBSArr +17/Dep +144h 40m-3PRR??08:23+4919h 26m-11
 M     
931 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VZM??12:57+38BBSArr +29/Dep +144h 40m-15PRR??08:23+4919h 26m-2
    T  
930 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VZM??12:57+17BBSArr +31/Dep +144h 20m-17PRR??08:23+4919h 26m-5
   W  S
931 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...VZM??12:57+17HWHArr +2/Dep +04h 25m-2ASN??10:35+121h 38m-15
   W   
1026 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VZM??12:57+17HWHArr +2/Dep +02h 50m-2ASN??08:22+219h 25m-13
   W   
1021 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...VZM??12:57+17KGPArr +23/Dep +29h 2m-21ADRA??12:20+1123h 23m-6
   W   
875 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 55m-21ASN??10:35+1220h 15m-15
SM  TF 
1021 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...VZM??14:20+14BBSArr +26/Dep +142h 45m-12PRR??08:23+4918h 3m-7
SMTWTFS
931 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +01h 55m-21ASN??08:22+218h 2m-15
SMTWT  
1021 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +14h 5m-20ASN??10:48+820h 28m-15
  TW  S
1021 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 30m-21ASN??10:35+120h 15m-17
   W   
1026 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21ASN??11:35+121h 15m-15
      S
1038 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +445h 25m+23ASN??13:30+1:1423h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
1034 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +04h 5m-21ASN??10:48+1320h 28m-15
    T  
1021 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...VZM??14:20+14KGPArr +34/Dep +27h 44m-32ADRA??12:20+1122h 0m-8
SMTWTF 
875 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +811h 35m-13ASN??20:03+1629h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
1034 kmrajib022-
23498
--
Σ BZA DHN Chain ...VZM??14:20+14HWHArr +21/Dep +02h 5m-21ASN??09:39+1419h 19m-8
SMTWTFS
1034 kmGowthamsai123-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...VZM??14:35+16KURArr -2/Dep +122h 15m+14PRR??08:23+4917h 48m-24
SMTWTFS
930 kmGopal*^-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...VZM??17:15+28HWHArr +54/Dep +01h 55m-54ASN??10:35+1217h 20m-19
SM  TF 
1020 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...VZM??17:15+28HWHArr +54/Dep +04h 30m-54ASN??14:11+320h 56m-18
S  W   
1025 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...VZM??17:15+28HWHArr +54/Dep +89h 35m-46ASN??20:03+1626h 48m-11
SMTWTFS
1033 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...VZM??17:15+28BBSArr +46/Dep +1425m-32PRR??08:23+4915h 8m-11
SMTWTFS
930 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...VZM??17:15+28HWHArr +54/Dep +12h 5m-53ASN??10:48+817h 33m-19
  TW  S
1020 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...VZM??17:15+28HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54ASN??10:48+1317h 33m-19
    T  
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...VZM??17:15+28HWHArr +54/Dep +04h 55m-54ASN??14:11+1320h 56m-19
     F 
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...VZM??17:15+28HWHArr +54/Dep +011h 35m-54ASN??22:09+2628h 54m-15
SMTWTFS
1040 kmkundaninfy-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...VZM??17:15+28KGPArr +1:05/Dep +06h 55m-1:05PRR??14:25+3521h 10m-19
S      
930 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...VZM??17:15+28KGPArr +1:05/Dep +206h 55m-45PRR??14:25+3421h 10m-17
   W   
930 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...VZM??17:15+28HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 5m-54ASN??10:48+1317h 33m-20
S      
1020 kmxxx-
12143
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...VZM??18:55+10KGPArr +26/Dep +23h 22m-24ADRA??12:20+1117h 25m8
    T  
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12144
Σ Visakhapatnam- Bok...VZM??18:55+12KGPArr +48/Dep 19h 40m+0ADRA??05:15-34h 20m20
   W   
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12146
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...VZM??18:55+12SHMArr +26/Dep +022h 35m-26ASN??10:35+139h 40m-2
no arr/dep
1022 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12147
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Gay...VZM??18:55+12BBSArr +14/Dep +1422h 10m+0PRR??08:23+4937h 28m8
   W   
930 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12215
--
Σ Vishakhapatnam- Dh...VZM??18:55+12SRCArr +0/Dep +021h 37m+0ASN??08:22+237h 27m0
   W   
1013 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VZM??18:55+11SHMArr +11/Dep +13h 5m-10ASN??14:50+1819h 55m-6
     F 
1022 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...VZM??18:55+11SHMArr +11/Dep +22h 40m-9ASN??15:15+2020h 20m0
     F 
1022 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...VZM??18:55+11SRCArr +1/Dep +24h 42m+1ASN??15:51+1920h 56m-4
     F 
1013 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17840
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...VZM??18:55+8TATAArr +1:50/Dep +23h 50m-1:48ADRA??15:50+2320h 55m2
S      
932 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17841
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Ran...VZM??18:55+8TATAArr +1:50/Dep +72h 0m-1:43PRR??13:55+2319h 0m11
S      
893 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20759
--
Σ Visakhapatnam to G...VZM??18:55+8TATAArr +1:50/Dep +203h 20m-1:30PRR??14:25+3519h 30m0
S      
893 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...VZM??20:35+32HWHArr +36/Dep +532h 5m+17ASN??15:29+1:1118h 54m-22
 M     
1020 kmDB*^~-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...VZM??20:35+1:12HWHArr +7/Dep +22h 15m-5ASN??15:51+1919h 16m-2
S      
1020 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...VZM??20:35+32KGPArr +35/Dep +21h 15m-33ADRA??12:20+1115h 45m-13
 M     
875 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...VZM??20:35+1:12KGPArr +0/Dep +02h 28m+0PRR??14:25+3517h 50m-3
S      
930 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...VZM121:55-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +233h 40m-43ASN416:33-18h 38m-9
S   T  
1013 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...VZM121:55-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +482h 35m-18ASN015:29-17h 34m-10
S      
1013 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...VZM121:55-SRCArr +1:06/Dep +532h 35m-13ASN015:29-17h 34m-10
    T  
1013 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...VZM121:55-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +21h 0m-1:09ADRA112:20-38h 25m-1
S   T  
982 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...VZM121:55-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +25h 43m-1:09ADRA018:15-20h 20m11
S   T  
982 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...VZM??21:55+23TATAArr +8/Dep +21h 5m-6ADRA??15:50+2317h 55m-24
 M     
889 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...VZM??21:55+23TATAArr +8/Dep +59h 20m-3JOC??00:27+2226h 32m-22
 M     
889 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...VZM121:55-KGPArr +1:11/Dep +02h 13m-1:11PRR014:25-40h 30m-8
no arr/dep
1038 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...VZM??23:25+27KURArr +21/Dep +111h 0m-20ADRA??00:20+5124h 55m-7
S      
880 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...VZM??23:25+27KURArr +21/Dep +57h 25m-16ADRA??20:35+2321h 10m-8
S      
875 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.