Search Trains
VRI/Vriddhachalam Ju ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 18:27:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 18:27:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VRI/Vriddhachalam Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
13 Trains / 109 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒VRI   Filters   Dep: VRI   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 648.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Villupuram => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between VRI/Vriddhachalam Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRVRI304:45+11BZA915:55+111h 10m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL649 km58 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRVRI304:45+30BZA015:55+911h 10m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL649 km58 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERVM209:50+30BZA020:05+3510h 15m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRVM109:50+10BZA6,1020:05+310h 15m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL594 km58 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRVM*311:40+0BZA023:35+3311h 55m6
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRVM*111:40+0BZA023:35+3711h 55m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERVM113:15+15BZA002:40+1213h 25m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL652 km49 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRVM016:25+8BZA003:10+1110h 45m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km55 km/hr
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...SFSRVRI317:55+5BZA605:30+1211h 35m7
  T  F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL649 km56 km/hr
12666Kanniyakumari - Howr...SFSRVRI317:55+12BZA705:30+911h 35m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL649 km56 km/hr
18495Rameswaram - Bhubane...ExpECoRVM318:55+14BZA705:30-310h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12897Puducherry - Bhubane...SFECoRVM019:20+4BZA605:30+2410h 10m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
06010Puducherry - Santrag...ExpSRVM020:30+2BZA007:00+5210h 30m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL594 km57 km/hr

109 ΣChains between VRI/Vriddhachalam Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...VRI??00:05+7MSArr -15/Dep +02h 25m+15BZA??12:30-336h 25m-8
S   T  
644 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...VRI??00:05+7MSArr -15/Dep +12h 45m+16BZA??14:20+338h 15m-6
 M     
649 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16395
Σ Thanjavur Vijayawa...VM??00:55+33MSArr -13/Dep +23h 5m+15BZA??14:45+013h 50m-3
SM WTFS
613 kmBMTIR*^~-
16397
--
Σ thanjavur Howrah&n...VM??00:55+33MSArr -13/Dep +04h 15m+13BZA??15:10+1514h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
18788
--
Σ Thanjavur - Chenna...VM??00:55+33MSArr -13/Dep +162h 0m+29BZA??13:05+2912h 10m0
  TW   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
729
Σ Kodaikkanal-East C...VRI??01:05+8MSArr +3/Dep +03h 20m-3BZA??15:10+1514h 5m-5
SMTWTFS
644 kmBMTIR*^~-
10639
Σ Madurai-chandigarh...VRI??01:05+8MSArr +3/Dep +464h 20m+43BZA??16:40+3215h 35m5
 M  T  
644 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
11080
--
Σ Madurai-Chennai-De...VRI??01:05+8MSArr +3/Dep +01h 15m-3BZA??12:30-311h 25m-6
 M   F 
644 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13296
--
Σ Madurai- Gaya 'Cit...VRI??01:05+8MSArr +3/Dep +11h 35m-2BZA??14:20+313h 15m-4
  T    
649 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15264
--
Σ MNM ADI biweekly&n...VRI??01:35+5MSArr -1/Dep +03h 50m+1BZA??16:30+614h 55m-12
 M   F 
644 kmkushanmaths-
15265
--
Σ Manamadurai- Howra...VRI??01:35+5MSArr -1/Dep +03h 0m+1BZA??15:10+1513h 35m-19
 M   F 
644 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15268
Σ Manamadurai- New D...VRI??01:35+5MSArr -1/Dep +055m+1BZA??12:30-310h 55m-20
 M   F 
644 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15269
--
Σ Manamadurai - Vija...VRI??01:35+5MSArr -1/Dep +21h 50m+3BZA??14:45+013h 10m-12
 M   F 
668 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15772
Σ Nagercoil Jn - Che...VRI??01:35+6MSArr -4/Dep +03h 0m+4BZA??15:10+1513h 35m-6
      S
644 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2312
Σ Madurai-Howrah&nbs...VRI301:55+13MSArr +2/Dep +02h 40m-2BZA015:10+1513h 15m-12
SMTWTFS
644 kmBMTIR*^~-
10322
Σ Sengottai Muzaffar...VRI301:55+13MSArr +2/Dep +93h 55m+7BZA016:45+838h 50m-6
   W   
644 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10640
Σ Madurai Chennai Se...VRI301:55+13MSArr +2/Dep +112h 5m-1BZA901:10+523h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
644 kmKishor*^~-
13298
--
Σ Sivakasi-Madurai- ...VRI301:55+13MSArr +2/Dep +155m-1BZA1014:20+312h 25m-11
  T    
649 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
299
Σ Kanyakumari - Chen...VRI??02:10+24MSArr +1/Dep +02h 0m-1BZA??15:10+1513h 0m-9
SMTWTFS
644 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2219
Σ Kanyakumari-Chenna...VRI??02:10+24MSArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1BZA??16:30+614h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
644 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
2906
Σ Kaniyakumari-Gaya&...VRI??02:10+24MSArr +1/Dep +115m+0BZA??14:20+312h 10m-8
  T    
649 kmHussain*^~-
8014
Σ CAPE-MAS-NGP-NDLS-...VRI??02:10+24MSArr +1/Dep +463h 0m+45BZA??16:40+3214h 30m1
 M  T  
644 kmxxx-
10357
Σ karaikkal-peralam-...VM502:10+13MSArr -3/Dep +11h 45m+4BZA1014:20+312h 10m-8
  T    
594 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
10498
Σ Nagapattinam Delhi...VM502:10+13MSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3BZA012:30-310h 20m-10
 M   F 
589 kmScience is better th...-
13375
Σ Karaikal Howrah Da...VM502:10+13MSArr -3/Dep +03h 30m+3BZA015:10+1513h 0m-9
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13638
Σ KARAIKKAL -- CHENN...VM502:10+13MSArr -3/Dep +055m+3BZA611:50+119h 40m-8
      S
589 kmDK-
14597
Σ CAPE-MS/PER-DBRG C...VRI??02:10+24MSArr +1/Dep +302h 20m+29BZA??16:45+1214h 35m-2
  T    
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15206
--
Σ VLKN-DBRG  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +303h 50m+0BZA??16:45+1214h 35m-1
  T    
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15207
--
Σ VLKN-ADI ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BZA??16:30+614h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15209
--
Σ VLKN-PNBE  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +161h 15m+0BZA??13:05+2910h 55m2
  TW   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15210
--
Σ VLKN-HWH ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0BZA??15:10+1513h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15211
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +111h 15m+0BZA??13:05+1710h 55m-2
    TFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15212
--
Σ VLKN-MFP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +94h 45m+0BZA??16:45+814h 35m-2
    T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15216
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +271h 15m+0BZA??13:05+3110h 55m9
 M     
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15217
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +224h 45m+0BZA??16:45+114h 35m10
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15218
--
Σ VLKN-SHM ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +94h 45m+0BZA??16:45+314h 35m10
S    F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15219
--
Σ VLKN-NJP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +05h 45m+0BZA??17:40+315h 30m-7
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15220
--
Σ VLKN-BZA ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +22h 20m+0BZA??14:45+012h 35m-1
SM WTFS
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15221
--
Σ VLKN-DDN ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +464h 30m+0BZA??16:40+3214h 30m2
 M  T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15231
--
Σ Vellankanni -Gaya&...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +11h 45m+0BZA??14:20+312h 10m-7
  T    
595 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15232
--
Σ Vellankanni -New D...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +055m+0BZA??11:50+119h 40m-7
      S
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15237
--
Σ Vellankanni NZM bi...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +01h 25m+0BZA??12:30-310h 20m-9
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
725
--
Σ Temple Towns to Ea...VM302:40+18MSArr +0/Dep +02h 50m+0BZA015:10+1512h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
13297
--
Σ Thanjavur to Gaya ...VM302:40+18MSArr +0/Dep +11h 5m+1BZA1014:20+311h 40m-7
  T    
595 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13480
Σ Thanjavur-Delhi Fa...VM302:40+18MSArr +0/Dep +045m+0BZA012:30-39h 50m-9
 M   F 
590 kmBoatmail The Rock s...-
13641
Σ MANNARGUDI---CHENN...VM302:40+18MSArr +0/Dep +015m+0BZA611:50+119h 10m-7
      S
590 kmDK-
15002
--
Σ MQ - HWH ]...VM302:40+18MSArr +0/Dep +94h 5m+9BZA016:45+838h 5m-2
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15020
Σ MQ - DDN ]...VM302:40+18MSArr +0/Dep +463h 50m+46BZA1016:40+3238h 0m2
S  W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15860
--
Σ Tirunelveli - Chen...VRI??02:40+14MSArr +3/Dep +302h 10m+27BZA??16:45+1214h 5m0
  T    
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20456
Σ Mannai - guwahati ...VM302:40+18MSArr +0/Dep +1135m+11BZA513:05+1734h 25m-2
   WTF 
590 kmkrishna-
2724
--
Σ Rameswaram jodhpur...VRI??02:55+35MSArr +13/Dep +08h 10m-13BZA??22:00+319h 5m-9
      S
649 kmIR Food quality is p...-
5403
--
Σ KKDI-MS-MAS-ADI da...VRI??02:55+35MSArr +13/Dep +02h 30m-13BZA??16:30+613h 35m-4
SMTWTFS
644 kmRajesh Kumar-
11507
--
Σ Rameswaram-Muzaffa...VRI??02:55+35MSArr +13/Dep +92h 55m-4BZA??16:45+813h 50m-5
    T  
644 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
11607
--
Σ Rameshwaram Varana...VRI??02:55+35MSArr +13/Dep +110h 35m-12BZA??00:10+1521h 15m-10
 M    S
644 kmPratap~-
16947
Σ Rameswaram Howrah ...VRI??02:55+35MSArr +13/Dep +01h 40m-13BZA??15:10+1512h 15m-11
SMTWTFS
644 kmrajib022-
10227
Σ Tuticorin - Vizag ...VRI303:15+25MSArr +1/Dep +055m-1BZA015:10+1511h 55m-12
SMTWTFS
644 kmPakru-
12140
--
Σ PDY ADI daily trai...VRI303:15+25MSArr +1/Dep +01h 45m-1BZA616:30+613h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
644 kmkushanmaths-
13382
Σ Tuticorin Shalimar...VRI303:15+25MSArr +1/Dep +92h 10m+8BZA016:45+337h 30m6
    T S
644 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15857
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VRI303:15+25MSArr +1/Dep +222h 10m+21BZA016:45+137h 30m6
  T    
644 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15858
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VRI303:15+25MSArr +1/Dep +92h 10m+8BZA016:45+837h 30m-6
   W   
644 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
825
Σ Holy chain &#...VM??03:20+26MSArr +14/Dep +135m-13BZA??14:20+311h 0m-17
  T    
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
1035
Σ Rameshwaram Howrah...VM??03:20+26MSArr +14/Dep +02h 20m-14BZA??15:10+1511h 50m-18
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
2011
Σ Rameswaram-Trichy-...VM??03:20+26MSArr +14/Dep +463h 20m+32BZA??16:40+3213h 20m-8
 M  T  
589 kmDB*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...VM??03:20+1:06TPTYArr +3/Dep +02h 30m-3BZA??19:10+3115h 50m-14
no arr/dep
652 kmBMTIR*^~-
8110
Σ RAMESWARAM-GUWAHAT...VM??03:20+26MSArr +14/Dep +223h 35m+8BZA??16:45+113h 25m0
   W   
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
9069
Σ RMM-ADI BoatJeevan...VM??03:20+26MSArr +14/Dep +03h 10m-14BZA??16:30+613h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
589 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9635
Σ RAMESWARAM-DIBRUGA...VM??03:20+26MSArr +14/Dep +302h 40m+16BZA??16:45+1213h 25m-11
  T    
590 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
1672
--
Σ Trivandum-Kamakhya...VRI??03:40+22MSArr +5/Dep +221h 40m+17BZA??16:45+113h 5m-2
   W   
645 kmDB*^~-
12422
Σ Trivandrum Muzaffa...VRI??03:40+22MSArr +5/Dep +91h 40m+4BZA??16:45+813h 5m-14
    T  
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2022
Σ trichy vijayawada ...VRI??08:35+10MSArr -6/Dep +21h 45m+8BZA??21:10+512h 35m6
SMTWTFS
645 kmScience is better th...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...VM??09:55+14TPTYArr -9/Dep +21h 50m+11GNT??00:45+2014h 50m2
S  W F 
647 kmSuccess comes with l...-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...VM??09:55+14TPTYArr -9/Dep +12h 55m+10BZA??02:15+2716h 20m2
S  W F 
653 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
12197
--
Σ MV BSP alternative...VM??09:55+14KPDArr -13/Dep +145h 25m+27BZA??03:55-718h 0m2
   W   
663 kmScience is better th...-
14417
--
Σ Tiruvarur-Kakinada...VM??09:55+14TPTYArr -9/Dep +121h 30m+21BZA??00:55+3315h 0m14
S  W F 
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...VM??09:55+14TPTYArr -9/Dep +33h 55m+12BZA??03:20+1317h 25m4
S  W F 
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
136
Σ Vaigai - Jodhpur E...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +035m+7BZA022:00+311h 20m-2
      S
649 kmGuruvayur Express-
142
Σ Madurai-Chennai-Vi...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +22h 40m+9BZA402:35+3515h 55m14
SMTWTFS
672 kmBMTIR*^~-
488
Σ Kodaikkanal/Meenak...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +12h 5m+8GNT100:01+2113h 21m7
SMTWTFS
639 kmBMTIR*^~-
902
Σ Tamilnadu Rajastha...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +03h 0m+7BZA000:10+713h 30m-3
S T    
644 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
903
--
Σ TN to Rajasthan Ch...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +43h 0m+11BZA000:10+937h 30m4
    T  
644 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
3453
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +17h 20m+8BZA604:10+017h 30m-5
SMTWTFS
644 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4502
Σ Madurai - Chappra ...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +13h 0m+8BZA600:10+1513h 30m-3
 M    S
644 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
7000
--
Σ Madurai Puri ...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +11h 45m+8BZA023:35+2812h 55m1
 M     
644 kmBMTIR*^~-
13190
Σ Madurai Darbhanga ...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +91h 45m+16BZA822:55+1:1336h 15m5
     F 
644 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13191
Σ Madurai Shalimar W...VRI310:40+26MSArr -7/Dep +21h 45m+9BZA023:35+1012h 55m0
    T  
644 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2313
Σ Tanjavur New Delhi...VM??14:25+10MSArr +2/Dep +01h 30m-2BZA??01:55-211h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
10366
Σ kaveri brammaputra...VM??14:25+10MSArr +2/Dep +24h 45m+0BZA??05:30+1015h 5m-11
 M     
595 kmScience is better th...-
11606
--
Σ TPJ-CHENNAI-BZA-VS...VM??14:25+10MSArr +2/Dep +03h 25m-2BZA??04:00-113h 35m-10
  T    
590 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13065
Σ Tiruchy Bilaspur W...VM??14:25+10MSArr +2/Dep +13h 25m-1BZA??03:55+113h 30m-10
 M     
590 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1650
Σ Puducherry - NewDe...VM??16:00+14MSArr -13/Dep +11h 50m+14BZA??04:10+012h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6895
Σ fastest daily chai...VM??16:00+14MSArr -13/Dep +23h 35m+15BZA??06:25+414h 25m2
SMTWTFS
589 kmSANTRAGACHI WAP4~-
11084
Σ Pondicherry Guwaha...VM??16:00+14MSArr -13/Dep +12h 20m+14BZA??05:30-213h 30m-2
    T  
594 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
14720
Σ PDY-INDB ]...VM??16:00+14MSArr -13/Dep +413h 15m+54BZA??06:05+1214h 5m24
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
298
Σ Nagercoil - Chenna...VRI??16:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +23h 10m-7BZA??06:25+414h 15m-34
SMTWTFS
644 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
911
Σ Tamilnadu to Assam...VRI??16:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +11h 55m-8BZA??05:30-213h 20m-38
    T  
649 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
1129
Σ NCJ-MAS-NDLS ...VRI??16:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +11h 25m-8BZA??04:10+012h 0m-40
SMTWTFS
644 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4944
Σ TN to Assam &...VRI??16:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +21h 55m-7BZA??05:30+1013h 20m-38
 M     
649 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
5103
--
Σ TRIVANDRUM NAGERCO...VRI??16:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +182h 25m+9BZA??07:10+3815h 0m-2
SMTWTFS
644 kmGuruvayur Express-
12870
Σ Tirunelveli Korba ...VRI??16:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +322h 50m+23BZA??06:05+2013h 55m-11
 M  T  
644 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13062
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VRI316:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +372h 50m+28BZA1006:05+2337h 55m-13
 MT   S
644 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13063
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VRI??16:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +292h 50m+20BZA??06:05+2313h 55m-20
     F 
644 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13192
Σ Tirunelveli Indore...VRI??16:10+14MSArr +9/Dep +412h 50m+32BZA??06:05+1213h 55m-12
      S
644 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14788
Σ Villupuram - Hyder...VM??16:20+3KPDArr -9/Dep +201h 40m+29GNT??07:00+2914h 40m33
SMTWTFS
647 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
14272
--
Σ TNM-KPD-NDLS CHAIN...VM018:50+2KPDArr +2/Dep +123h 2m+10BZA710:00+139h 10m25
SMTWTFS
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15230
--
Σ Villupuram Jn - Hy...VM??18:50+2KPDArr +2/Dep +2023h 40m+18GNT??07:00+2936h 10m33
SMTWTFS
647 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17598
--
Σ Karaikkal Howrah&n...VM??18:55+14MSArr +11/Dep +21h 55m-9BZA??06:25+411h 30m-2
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
11252
Σ Puducherry - New D...VM121:35+5KPDArr -6/Dep +121h 2m+18BZA710:00+160h 25m24
S TW   
2091 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
14864
--
Σ PDY-GHY via KPD&nb...VM??21:35+5KPDArr -6/Dep +342h 20m+40BZA??13:05+3115h 30m17
S      
721 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...VRI??23:40+38MSArr -17/Dep +12h 15m+18BZA??14:20+314h 40m-43
 M     
649 kmhari-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.