Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Thu Jun 13 00:22:51 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
no description available
Entry# 4631112-0

GRCP/Ramchandrapur P.H.
Local Name: Gobardhanpur Ramchandrapur
रामचन्द्रपुर पी.एच
ରାମଚନ୍ଦ୍ରପୁର ପି.ଏଚ


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jul 25 2020 (14:02) by _V_K_^~
Show ALL Trains
SH 6A, Ramchandrapur, PIN - 766110
State: Odisha

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: ECoR/East Coast   Division: Sambalpur


No Recent News for GRCP/Ramchandrapur P.H.
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Map of GRCP/Ramchandrapur P.H. Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
GRCPRamchandra0 
LJRLanjigarh 9 
DPURDeypur P.H9 
NRLRNorla Road20 
AMBAmbodala22 
BWIPBhawanipat22 
RPRDRupra Road27 
KTRKKutrukhama33 
KDLRKandel Roa34 
DKLUDoikallu35 
KSNGKesinga43 
JNRDJunagarh R45 
MNGDMuniguda48 
TIGTitlagarh 56 
SNRLSansartali59 
RNBTRahenbata64 
BMCKBissamcutt65 
SFKSikir66 
MRBLMuribahal74 
BUDMBadmal76 
THVTherubali84 
SFCSaintala85 
SPBCSingapur R89 
KBJKantabanji89 
SPACSingapur R91 
SPRDSingapur R93 
KTGAKeutguda98 
RGDARayagada102 
DFRDeogan Roa102 
TRKRTurekela R103 
LDXLadda110 
HSKHarishanke112 
SKPISikarpai114 
JMPTJimidipeta117 
BLGRBalangir J119 
BNRDBalangir R121 
BLMKBhalumaska123 
KNRTKuneru126 
LKNALakhna128 
BHPIBichhupali134 
XX-BNPIBhainsapal134 
GMDAGumada135 
LSXLoisingha138 
LLGMLelligumma141 
NPDNawapara R142 
JRTBJhartarbha144 
KHPLKhaliapali149 
KRARKhariar Ro153 
NSGRNarasinghG155 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy