Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 14:11:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 14:11:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2155638-0

59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     रतलाम - मथुरा पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Oct 10, 2012 (01:42PM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 12h 59m    55 halts    Distance: 507 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 19:59 (Avg 56m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

55 halts. 66 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RTMRatlam Junction» -07:00+19610.059495mWRStation Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:109.8
#2/==/BODBangrod 07:10+2707:12+302m119.864488mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#3/==/RNHRunkheraX 07:19+3207:21+312m--117.263485mWR456224, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#4/==/KUHKhachrodXO 07:31+2707:33+372m2127.716498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:215.8
#5/==/BRNABerawanyaO 07:54+2407:56+262m--133.411496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:448.0
#6/==/NADNagda JunctionX 08:40-208:45+85m--141.470469mWRNagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#7/==/RLKRohal Khurd 08:54+1308:55+151m--151.944498mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#8/==/MEPMahidpur Road 09:04+1409:05+171m1158.571492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#9/==/LNRLuni RichhaX 09:14+1909:15+201m1169.183471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#10/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotX 09:24+2209:25+241m2181.557446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#11/==/THURThuriaX 09:34+2509:35+301m--190.059432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#12/==/TLZTalavli 09:44+2909:45+291m--198.935442mWCR326515, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#13/==/CMUChau MahlaX 09:54+2809:55+301m21104.165425mWCRPIN - 326515, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#14/==/NKHNathukheri 10:04+3310:05+331m21113.938439mWCRPIN - 458888, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#15/==/SVASuwasra 10:14+3010:15+331m21119.568455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#16/==/HNUHanspuraXO 10:21+3410:22+351m11126.334476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.9
#17/==/SGZShamgarhO 10:34+3110:35+421m2,31133.258465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.6
#18/==/GOHGaroth 10:46+4210:47+461m21143.866442mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19/==/KRLSKurlas 10:56+4810:57+491m--1153.834418mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2212.6
#20/==/BWMBhawani Mandi 11:19+3911:20+471m2,31166.468383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#21/==/DKRADhuankheriX 11:29+4911:30+511m21176.742359mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#22/==/JHWJhalawar Road 11:39+4811:40+501m21182.950362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.7
#23/==/RMARamganj Mandi JunctionXO 11:54+4711:55+531m2,31194.644359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.3
#24/==/MKXMorak 12:09+4912:10+521m21204.937336mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#25/==/KIWKanwalpuraX 12:19+5112:20+511m21210.557323mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26/==/DARADaraX 12:29+5012:30+511m21219.156355mWCRDara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#27/==/RDTRavtha Road 12:44+4912:45+501m21232.151370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1411.9
#28/==/ALNIAlniyaX 12:59+4913:00+511m21243.946333mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#29/==/DDVDadhdeviXO 13:09+5113:10+551m21250.829308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:146.9
#30/==/DKNTDakaniya TalavX 13:24+4913:25+521m11257.612276mWCRKota, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:459.2
#31/==/KOTAKota JunctionX 14:10+2214:20+2810m11266.837256mWCRKota-324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#32/==/GQLGurla Junction 14:29+3414:30+361m--1272.352250mWCRDist. Kota 323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#33/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 14:39+3814:40+431m--1280.273244mWCRDist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#34/==/AREArnetha 14:49+4414:50+451m--1291.260238mWCRShreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#35/==/KPZKaprenX 14:59+4415:00+461m--1300.268233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#36/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO 15:09+4815:10+501m--1310.463231mWCRSH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#37/==/LBNLabanXO 15:19+5115:20+541m--1319.816228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:297.6
#38/==/LKELakheriX 15:49+3415:50+351m--1327.459225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 16:01+3716:02+391m11338.378247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#40/==/AMLIAmli 16:12+4016:13+411m--1351.367238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#41/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX 16:20+4316:22+452m--1359.162269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#42/==/KTAKushtalaX 16:30+4716:31+491m21367.423282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:197.3
#43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX 16:50+4116:55+425m11374.732265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#44/==/RNTRanthambhore 17:14+3617:15+361m11384.769248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#45/==/MXLMokholi 17:23+3717:24+371m21394.065241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#46/==/MLZMalarnaX 17:34+3717:35+411m21404.847237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#47/==/NMDNomodaX 17:44+4117:45+421m21411.964238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#48/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX 17:54+4517:55+461m21421.571249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#49/==/LRULalpur Umri 18:04+4918:05+501m11432.115276mWCRUmri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:256.3
#50/==/GGCGangapur CityX 18:30+3618:35+415m11438.555269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1412.8
#51/==/COOChhoti Odai 18:49+4218:50+431m11451.252257mWCRDist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#52/==/PDZPilodaX 18:59+4319:00+441m21459.153245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#53/==/KNDPKhandipX 19:07-19:08-1m21465.264244mWCRDist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#54/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji 19:15+4519:16+471m21472.634241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#55/==/HANHindaun CityX 19:34+4419:35+511m21482.757228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#56/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX 19:49+5219:50+531m21495.971223mWCRDist.Karauli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#57/==/DYDumariya•X 19:59+5620:00+581m11506.614212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:409.0
#58/==/BXNBayana JunctionX 20:40+3220:50+3210m11515.638199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#59/==/KEVKela Devi 21:09+2821:10+301m21527.677194mWCRDist.Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#60/==/PNGRPingora 21:17+3221:18+331m21536.562190mWCRLakhanpur Dist. Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#61/==/SWARSewarX 21:29+3321:30+341m21547.920182mWCRNH 21 Sewar Dist. Bharatpur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:309.8
#62/==/BTEBharatpur Junction 22:00+1722:10+2310m41557.655173mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#63/==/DUMDhaurmui Jaghina 22:19+2322:20+251m21565.940180mWCRState Highway 33 Dhaurmui Dist Bharatpur pin 321025, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#64/==/JJAJajan Patti 22:32+2422:33+291m11573.942181mWCRJajan Patti Dist. Mathura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.4
#65/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur 22:45+2822:46+391m21582.29182mWCRDist. Mathura Uttar Pradesh 281005, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:598.8
#66/==/MTJMathura Junction 23:45+8-51591.1-182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.