Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 14:10:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 14:10:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 947955-0
Details Edit
Night Pic;
Entry# 947955-0

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Mar 17 2017 (00:42) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 17h 57m    54 halts    Distance: 603 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 08:35 (Avg 13m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 02:32 +1 night (Avg 34m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

54 halts. 74 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction» -08:35+13710.085495mWRStation Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.5
#2|--|NLINamli 08:46+2708:48+282m1115.569495mWRNamli Dist.Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#3|--|BRLABarayala ChaurasiX 08:58+2909:00+332m1127.129486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.6
#4|--|JAOJaora 09:18+2609:20+292m1135.756476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1816.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar 09:38+2609:40+252m1152.478477mWRDhodar Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.7
#6|--|KHNRKachnara 09:49-09:50-1m1164.141490mWRKachnara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.1
#7|--|DLDDalauda 10:02+2610:04+272m1172.363469mWRDalauda Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor 10:18+2610:20+282m1186.950436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia 10:39+2510:41+252m11102.839472mWRPanth Pipalia Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh 10:53+2410:55+232m11110.556466mWRMalhargarh Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal 11:08+2211:10+222m11122.735456mWRHarkia Khal pin 458442, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimach 11:33+1311:35+192m--1136.037490mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX 11:50+1711:52+192m11145.218478mWRMDR 11A Bisalwas Kalan Dist. Neemuch 458441, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:247.0
#14|--|JWOJawad RoadX 12:16+412:18+192m11152.231461mWRNayagaon Dist. Neemuch, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2010.4
#15|--|NBHNimbahera 12:38+1112:40+142m11162.644441mWRNimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.1
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road 12:51+1312:52+181m11170.839440mWRNational Highway 79 near Mangrol Dist. Chittaurgarh 312620, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO 13:06+1513:08+162m11180.018423mWRShambhupura Dist. Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.7
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO 13:48+813:50+232m--1191.710403mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:487.8
#19%==%CNAChanderiya 14:38-1014:40+22m--1199.543408mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2316.6
#20|--|BSSLBasi Beriasal 15:03+715:04+81m11216.071412mWCRBassi Dist. Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1416.7
#21|--|PSLIParsoli 15:18+1015:20+102m11232.763380mWCRRajsthan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#22|--|BNDIBarundini 15:29+1315:30+141m11242.151372mWCRNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1815.2
#23|--|MLGHMandalgarh 15:48+1315:50+162m11257.348382mWCRMandalgarh Distt.Bhilwara, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#24|--|SMPAShampura 16:10+1716:12+172m11273.229395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#25|--|URMLUpramal 16:22+1616:23+161m11278.1101390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#26|--|JNRIJalindri 16:31+1916:32+251m11291.554380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.5
#27|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX 16:58+2617:00+302m11315.021258mWCRShreenagar RJ Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#28|--|BUDIBundiO 17:30+1317:35+185m11325.321255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3913.9
#29|--|THEAThalera 18:14-218:15+401m11339.211247mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations02:0523.7
#30/==/KOTAKota JunctionX↵¶ 20:20+821:00+740m11363.041256mWCRKota-324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#31/==/GQLGurla JunctionO 21:08+1521:10+162m--1368.552250mWCRDist. Kota 323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#32/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 21:19+1721:20+241m--1376.373244mWCRDist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#33/==/AREArnetha 21:29+2521:30+251m--1387.360238mWCRShreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#34/==/KPZKaprenX 21:39+2621:40+281m--1396.368233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#35/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX 21:49+3021:50+321m--1406.563231mWCRSH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#36/==/LBNLabanXO 21:59+3222:00+351m--1416.051228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#37/==/LKELakheriX 22:09+3622:10+421m--1423.565225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#38/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 22:20+4422:22+502m11434.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#39/==/AMLIAmliX 22:32+5122:34+502m--1447.567238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#40/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO 22:41+5222:43+572m--1455.256269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#41/==/KTAKushtala 22:52+5822:54+582m--1463.527282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#42/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 23:10+5323:15+545m11470.875265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#43/==/RNTRanthambhore 23:23+5723:25+562m11480.9111248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:059.2
#44/==/MXLMokholiX 23:30+1:0023:35+565m21490.165241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#45/==/MLZMalarna 23:45+5623:47+582m21500.927237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.1
#46/==/NMDNomodaXO 00:03+5000:04+541m22508.058238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.7
#47/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara 00:14+5600:15+581m22517.671249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#48/==/LRULalpur Umri 00:24+1:0000:25+1:031m22528.313276mWCRUmri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#49/==/GGCGangapur CityXO 00:55+4301:05+3910m12534.664269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#50/==/COOChhoti Odai 01:17+4101:18+471m12547.347257mWCRDist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#51/==/PDZPilodaX 01:28+4501:30+452m22555.246245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#52/==/KNDPKhandip 01:38-01:40-2m22561.356244mWCRDist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#53/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX 01:48+4001:50+432m2,32568.834241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#54/==/HANHindaun City 02:08+3502:10+352m22578.872228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#55/==/FSPFateh Singhpura 02:21+3502:23+342m22592.171223mWCRDist.Karauli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.7
#56/==/DYDumariya•XO 02:32+3402:34+342m12602.712212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#57/==/BXNBayana Junction 03:20+503:35+615m32611.725199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.5
#58/--/BAMABirambad 03:46-03:47-1m12616.346196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.6
#59/--/BRBandh Bareta 03:53+1803:54+191m12620.949203mNCR321405, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#60/--/NGLTNaglatula 04:01-04:02-1m12626.754209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#61/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 04:09+1904:10+201m12633.049217mNCR321403, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#62/--/DXKDhana Kherli 04:17-04:18-1m12638.762193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#63/--/RBSRupbas 04:25+2104:26+231m12646.046180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#64/--/AEDAulenda 04:33-04:34-1m12651.475180mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#65/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 04:41+2604:43+272m--2660.155179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#66/--/SNPRSingarpurX 04:50-04:51-1m12666.552172mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#67/--/KLBKiraoli 04:58+2704:59+291m12672.554172mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#68/--/MIQMirhakur 05:08+2905:09+311m12680.751173mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#69/--/PTLIPathauli 05:16+3205:17+351m12686.635174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#70/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 05:30+3505:35+335m--2694.35172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.0
#71/==/AFAgra Fort 06:00+23-22696.3-169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.