Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 20, 2018 12:59:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 20, 2018 12:59:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

47120/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital --> LPI/Lingampalli

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Nov 02 2017 (13:52) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nature Cure Hospital and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 0h 36m    6 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 19:09 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 19:45 (Avg 1m early)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

6 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally -18:57+031-6.942510mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.4
#2/==/LKPLLakdikapulX 18:59+019:00+01m21-5.568523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#3/==/KQDKhairatabad 19:01+019:02+01m21-4.468519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#4/==/NLRDNecklace Road 19:03+019:04+01m--1-3.263518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.1
#5/==/BMTBegumpet 19:06+019:07+01m21-1.166529mSCRTel; 040-27765898, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»X 19:08+019:09+01m210.069533mSCRTel:040-23757138, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar 19:10+019:11+01m211.277542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar 19:13+019:14+01m213.7140548mSCRHyderabad Pin:500018, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.3
#9/==/BRBDBorabandaX 19:15+019:16+01m216.058559mSCRTel: 040-20006066, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City 19:19+019:20+01m219.058569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#11/==/HFZHafizpetX 19:23+019:24+01m2111.969590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#12/==/CDNRChandanagar 19:27+019:28+01m2115.36572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:171.8
#13/==/LPILingampalli• 19:45-1---117.1-561mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.