Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 03:35:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 03:35:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

54461/Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
     बाँदीकुई - बरेली पैसेंजर

BKI/Bandikui Junction --> KBP/Kuberpur

Refresh Live Status (3h 46m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
On 23.06.2017 will originate from Agra fort and will remain cancelled between Bandikui and Agra fort
Fri Jun 23, 2017 (03:36PM)
Updated: Oct 02 2016 (03:12) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
54465 gets attched to (54463+54461) at TDL. At CH 54463 separates away for MB-HW-RKSH after Loco Reversal and (54461+54465) goes to BE.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bandikui Junction and Kuberpur.
Travel Time: 4h 58m    24 halts    Distance: 163 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:50 (Avg 52m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 19:48 (Avg 2h 20m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
KBP/Kuberpur 

24 halts. 26 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Kuberpur

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|BKIBandikui Junction» -14:50+52--10.056283mNWR303313, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar 14:59-15:00-1m118.469271mNCRRajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.9
#3|--|BWBiwai 15:06+1:0115:07+1:031m1115.339263mNCRRajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.6
#4|--|BJRABhajera 15:14-15:15-1m1119.938257mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:063.8
#5|--|KPOKaranpuraX 15:21+1:0015:22+1:011m1123.636253mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:063.6
#6|--|BUDABhuda 15:28-15:29-1m1127.241254mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.8
#7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road 15:36+5915:37+1:031m1132.049242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#8|--|GOSGhosrana 15:46+1:0315:47+1:081m1139.338230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.4
#9|--|DTFDantia 15:54-15:55-1m1143.858227mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#10|--|KLKherli 16:03+1:0516:04+1:111m1151.554219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran 16:14-16:15-1m1160.559210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#12|--|NBINadbaiX 16:23+1:1016:24+1:131m1168.458203mNCRDist. Bharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.6
#13|--|PPEAPaprera 16:34+1:1416:35+1:201m1178.153190mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#14|--|HKHelak 16:43+1:2216:44+1:301m1185.150183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1411.8
#15|--|BTEBharatpur Junction 16:58+1:3317:00+1:362m2196.967173mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.7
#16|--|NHBNoh BachhamdiX 17:06-17:07-1m11103.647174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.5
#17|--|IKIkran 17:14+1:4517:15+1:511m11109.141177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#18|--|CIKChiksana 17:23+1:5117:24+1:581m11114.653177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:119.7
#19|--|AHAchhnera JunctionX 17:35+1:5717:37+2:012m11124.262174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.2
#20%--%RAIRaibhaX 17:43+2:0417:44+2:141m11130.456170mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.3
#21%--%BCPBichpuriX 17:54+2:1417:55+2:241m11139.79172mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:558.5
#22/==/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionX 18:50+1:4418:52+1:552m21148.39172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:132.1
#23/==/AFAgra Fort 19:05+1:5519:15+2:1310m21150.319169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:082.5
#24/--/JABYamuna Bridge AgraXO 19:23+2:1819:25+2:242m11152.831165mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:115.7
#25/==/CHLRChhalesarX 19:36+2:2219:37+2:251m--1158.522166mNCRUttar Pradesh 282006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:114.1
#26/==/KBPKuberpur• 19:48+2:2019:49+2:261m--1162.627170mNCRDist.-Agra Uttar Pradesh 283202, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.8
#27/==/ETUEEtmadpurXO 20:04+2:2220:05+2:291m--1169.43167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283202, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:103.9
#28/==/TDLTundla JunctionX 21:15+2:0021:50+2:4435m--1173.337167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:116.8
#29/==/MTIMitawaliX 22:01+2:4922:02+2:521m11180.160169mNCRMitawali Distt. Agra 283204, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#30/==/BRNBarhan JunctionX 22:10+2:5522:11+2:591m--1188.158173mNCRdistrict Agra Uttar Pradesh 283201, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#31/==/CMRChamrolaX 22:18+3:0022:19+3:031m11194.955174mNCRdistrict Agra Uttar Pradesh 283201, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#32/==/JLSJalesar RoadX 22:26+3:0522:27+3:101m11201.371176mNCRUttar Pradesh 281104, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#33/==/PORAPoraX 22:35+3:1322:36+3:161m21210.870175mNCRHathrasUttar Pradesh 204101, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#34/==/HRSHathras JunctionX 22:45+3:1922:50+3:185m--1221.345183mNCRKasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:128.9
#35/==/SNSSasni 23:02+3:1823:03+3:231m21230.362185mNCRHathras Uttar Pradesh 202139, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#36/==/MXKMandrakX 23:10+3:2623:11+3:291m21237.559189mNCRAligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.9
#37/==/DAQDaud KhanX 23:18+3:3123:19+3:381m21244.516189mNCRNH91 Aligarh 202002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:267.1
#38/==/ALJNAligarh Junction 23:45+3:2423:55+3:3410m31251.638191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:148.9
#39/--/MZGIManzurgarhi 00:09+3:3700:10+3:441m22260.530188mNCRUttar Pradesh 202122, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.5
#40|--|HGJHarduaganj 00:19+3:4900:20+3:521m12265.056188mNCRUttar Pradesh 202127, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1614.8
#41|--|AURAtrauli Road 00:36+3:5600:38+3:562m12279.863190mNRUttar Pradesh 202282, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1313.6
#42|--|DIBDibai 00:51+3:5800:53+3:592m12293.441190mNRDist- Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh 203393, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.9
#43|--|RGRajghat NaroraX 01:03+3:5601:05+3:582m12300.324191mNRDist. Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh 203393, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:155.9
#44|--|BBABabrala 01:20+3:5001:25+3:515m12306.258185mNRDistrict Badaun Uttar Pradesh 202421, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2826.8
#45|--|BJBahjoi 01:53+4:0101:55+4:042m--2333.133194mNRPincode: 244410, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3016.6
#46|--|CHChandausi JunctionO 02:25+3:5403:25+3:3460m2,32349.745194mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:107.4
#47|--|SSKASisarkaX 03:35+3:3503:37+3:352m12357.147188mNRState Highway 43, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#48|--|AFRAsafpur 03:45+3:3403:47+3:362m12363.449186mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1310.5
#49|--|DUBDabtara 04:00+3:3504:02+3:362m22373.940183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#50|--|KEGKarengi 04:10+3:4004:12+3:422m12379.247183mNRKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#51|--|RBKReoti Bahora Khera 04:21-04:22-1m12386.243177mNRReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.7
#52|--|AOAonlaX 04:30+3:3804:35+3:425m22391.944176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#53|--|NSUNisui 04:44-04:45-1m12398.535167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.7
#54|--|BTGBasharatGanjX 04:53+3:4304:55+3:472m12403.237167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:159.2
#55|--|RGBRamganga Bridge NER 05:10+3:4605:12+3:472m12412.45 NRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:185.9
#56|--|BEBareilly Junction 06:30+2:53-32418.2-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.