Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 20, 2018 03:25:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 20, 2018 03:25:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

69154/Valsad - Umargam Road MEMU
વલસાડ - ઉમરગામ રોડ મેમુ     वलसाड - उमरगाम रोड मेमू

ATUL/Atul --> UBR/Umargam Road

Refresh Live Status (15h 15m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Nov 03 2017 (23:21) by Ramganj mandi a city of good people^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Atul and Umargam Road.
Travel Time: 1h 8m    6 halts    Distance: 48 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:47 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
ATUL/Atul 
Arrives @ 12:55 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
UBR/Umargam Road 

6 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Atul and Umargam Road

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BLValsad -11:40+711-6.76712mWRValsad - 396001, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.7
#2/==/ATULAtul» 11:46+911:47+91m210.04817mWRValsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#3/==/PADPardiX 11:52+911:53+91m314.07217mWRValsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#4/==/UVDUdvada 11:58+1011:59+101m219.94820mWRUdvada, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:129.6
#5/==/VAPIVapi 12:11+812:12+101m2119.56427mWRDist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#6/==/KEBKarambeli 12:18+1212:19+121m2126.04828mWRDist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#7/==/BLDBhilad 12:25+1212:26+121m3130.87034mWRDist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1011.6
#8/==/SJNSanjan 12:36+1112:37+121m3142.41821mWRDist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:185.4
#9/==/UBRUmargam Road• 12:55+6-2147.8-24mWRUmbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.