Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

SDAH NDLS Duronto: দৌঁড়ে চলো , দিল্লি চলো - PPG

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Oct 27 21:07:08 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search

02301/Howrah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special
হাওড়া - নিউ দিল্লী কোভিড-19 বাতানুকূলিত স্পেশাল     हावड़ा - नई दिल्ली कोविड -19 वातानुकूलित स्पेशल

HWH/Howrah Junction --> NDLS/New Delhi

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
● Fare Is Equivalent To Rajdhani Express Without Catering Charges. ● Limited packed food items and packaged drinking water MAY be available on payment basis. Kindly check before hand. This is as per Standard Operating Protocol.● AC 2 Tier Extra Coach AE1 is treated as AE1 in 02301 HWH NDLS...
more...
AC Special but treated as A6 in 02302 NDLS HWH AC Special. ● Due to introduction of 02305/02306 Howrah-New Delhi-Howrah Rajdhani Special (via Patna), 02301 Howrah - New Delhi Superfast AC Special (via Dhanbad) originating from Howrah on every Sunday between 20.12.2020 & 7.2.2021 will Remain Cancelled.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 (08:39AM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Packaged food available. Various App based food delivery supply chains deliver...
more...
food at Howrah station outside.
Updated: Oct 13 (00:30) by AmishKumar^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA. 3 Refurbished Swarna Rakes. Primary Maintenance at Tikiapara Coaching Complex of ER HWH Division.
Rating: 4.6/5 (29 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (5)
safety - excellent (5)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
BE1
 13
 PC
 14
 H1
 15
 H2
 16
 A1
 17
 A2
 18
 A3
 19
 A4
 20
 A5
 21
AE1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and New Delhi is 15 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 17h 15m    6 halts    Distance: 1451 km    Avg Speed: 84 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between DKAE/Dankuni Junction and CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
Type: COVID-19
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 16:45
Platform# 9
SMTWTFS
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 10:00 +1 night
Platform# 14
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 

6 halts. 271 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
6 halts. 271 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
16:45
-
9
1
0.0
80
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
0.8
 80
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
1.1
 80
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
SYAE
Liluah Sorting Yard Cabin
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
3.4
 80
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
LLHW
Liluah Workshop
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
3.9
 80
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
LLH
Liluah
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
4.7
 80
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
BEQ
Belur
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
6.4
 80
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BLY
Bally
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
8.4
 80
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
BLYC
Bally Chord
X
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
8.6
 80
7m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
BZL
Belanagar
X
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
10.9
 80
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
DKAE
Dankuni Jn
p
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
14.7
 90
7m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
GBRA
Gobra
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
17.0
 90
6m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
JOX
Janai Road
X
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
20.3
 90
8m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BPAE
Begampur
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
22.2
 90
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
BRPA
Baruipara
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
26.0
 90
12m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
MBE
Mirzapur Bankipur
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
29.2
 90
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
BLAE
Balarambati
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
31.2
 90
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
KQU
Kamarkundu
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
32.9
 90
 
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
KQLS
Kamarkundu
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
33.0
 90
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
MDSE
Madhusudanpur
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
35.8
 90
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
CDAE
Chandanpur
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
40.2
 90
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
PBZ
Porabazar
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
44.5
 90
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
BMAE
Belmuri
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
46.5
 90
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
DNHL
Dhaniakhali Halt
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
48.7
 90
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
SHBC
Sibaichandi
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
51.4
 90
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
CRAE
Cheragram Block Hut
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
53.1
 90
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
HIH
Hajigarh
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
55.3
 90
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
GRAE
Gurap
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
57.5
 90
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
JPQ
Jhapandanga
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
62.4
 90
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
JRAE
Jaugram
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
64.4
 90
23m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
NBAE
Nabagram
X
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
68.6
 90
22m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
MSAE
Masagram
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
71.7
 90
24m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
CHC
Chanchai
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
74.8
 90
25m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
PRAE
Pallaroad
X
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
77.7
 90
30m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
83.0
 90
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
X
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
87.6
 90
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
BWNU
Barddhaman UP Yard
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
92.9
 90
 
ER
Dist- Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
O
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
94.5
 90
 
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.38
/==/
TIT
Talit
X
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
101.7
 90
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.39
/==/
KAN
Khana Jn
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
107.6
 90
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.40
/==/
KANL
Khana Link Cabin
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
110.8
 90
43m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.41
/==/
INCI
Ishan Chandi Halt
O
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
111.3
 90
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.42
/==/
GLI
Galsi
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
117.6
 90
49m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.43
/==/
PAJ
Paraj
X
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
124.0
 90
52m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.44
/==/
MNAE
Mankar
X
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
132.2
 90
64m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.45
/==/
PAN
Panagarh
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
142.5
 90
69m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.46
/==/
RBH
Rajbandh
X
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
149.9
 90
70m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.47
/==/
DGR
Durgapur
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
158.3
 90
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.48
/==/
DCOP
Durgapur Coke Oven Plant
X
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
160.8
 90
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.49
/==/
OYR
Waria
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
167.0
 90
78m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.50
/==/
POL
Pinjrapol
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
168.8
 90
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.51
/==/
EOC
Andal East Outer Cabin
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
170.8
 90
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.52
/==/
INTY
Andal Inter Yard Cabin
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
171.5
 90
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.53
/==/
UDLE
Andal East Cabin
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
172.3
 90
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.54
/==/
LCAB
Andal Link Cabin
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
173.4
 90
79m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.55
/==/
UDL
Andal Jn
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
175.1
 90
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.56
/==/
UDLW
Andal West Cabin
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
175.7
 90
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.57
/==/
ETYD
Empty Yard
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
177.3
 90
82m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.58
/==/
BQT
Bakhtarnagar
O
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
177.9
 90
86m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.59
/==/
RNG
RaniGanj
X
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
182.2
 90
100m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.60
/==/
NMC
Nimcha
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
189.0
 90
97m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.61
/==/
KPK
Kalipahari
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
195.3
 90
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.62
/==/
ASNE
Asansol East Cabin
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
198.5
 90
110m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2
/==/
ASN
Asansol Jn
19:00
-
19:02
-
2m
4
1
200.5
60
114m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
BCQ
Barachak Jn
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
205.6
 60
127m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
STN
Sitarampur Jn
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
209.3
 60
139m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
ULT
Kulti
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
214.5
 60
145m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
BRR
Barakar
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
217.7
 60
132m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
KMME
Kumardubi
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
220.2
 60
135m
ER
Dhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
2.6
/==/
MMU
Mugma
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
224.9
 60
133m
ER
Pin- 828204, Jharkhand
2.7
/==/
TNW
Thapar Nagar
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
230.3
 60
144m
ER
Pin - 828204, Jharkhand
2.8
/==/
KAO
Kalubathan
X
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
234.5
 60
160m
ER
Pin - 828205, Jharkhand
2.9
/==/
CAM
Chhota Ambana
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
243.8
 60
199m
ER
Pin - 828109, Jharkhand
2.10
/==/
PKA
Pradhankhunta Jn
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
249.6
 60
203m
ECR
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
2.11
/==/
DOKM
Dokra Halt
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
254.1
 60
215m
ECR
Dhanbad-826001, Jharkhand
3
/==/
DHN
Dhanbad Jn
20:00
-
20:05
-
5m
3
1
258.8
80
 
ECR
Railway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
3.1
/==/
BHN
Bhuli
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
262.6
 80
230m
ECR
Dist- Dhanbad Pin- 828105, Jharkhand
3.2
/==/
TET
Tetulmari
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
268.0
 80
226m
ECR
Dhanbad-828121, Jharkhand
3.3
/==/
NPJE
Nichitpur
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
273.8
 80
224m
ECR
Pin - 828113, Jharkhand
3.4
/==/
MRQ
Matari
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
279.1
 80
245m
ECR
near Dhanbad, Jharkhand
3.5
/==/
RIBP
Ramakunda Halt
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
283.1
 80
247m
ECR
Pin - 828306, Jharkhand
3.6
/==/
GMO
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
288.6
 80
240m
ECR
Jharkhand, Jharkhand
3.7
/==/
BLME
Bholidih
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
293.4
 80
241m
ECR
Distt.-Dhanbad, Jharkhand
3.8
/==/
NMG
Nimiaghat
X
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
299.0
 80
268m
ECR
Pin - 825167, Jharkhand
3.9
/==/
PNME
Parasnath
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
306.6
 80
281m
ECR
Giridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.10
/==/
CEME
Chegro
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
310.7
 80
302m
ECR
Beko, Jharkhand
3.11
/==/
CDB
Chaudhribandh
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
315.8
 80
326m
ECR
Pin - 825322, Jharkhand
3.12
/==/
KRMB
Karmabad
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
319.6
 80
332m
ECR
Koyridih, Jharkhand
3.13
/==/
CCK
Chichaki
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
323.9
 80
337m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.14
/==/
GRBH
Garea Bihar
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
328.5
 80
318m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.15
/==/
HZD
Hazaribagh Road
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
333.7
 80
331m
ECR
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.16
/==/
KSHR
Keshwari
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
339.4
 80
312m
ECR
Mandramo, Jharkhand
3.17
/==/
CBH
Chaube
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
344.3
 80
326m
ECR
Parsabad, Jharkhand
3.18
/==/
DSME
Dasara
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
349.2
 80
342m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.19
/==/
PSB
Parsabad
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
355.8
 80
345m
ECR
PIN - 825318, Jharkhand
3.20
/==/
YDD
Yadudih
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
361.2
 80
352m
ECR
Pin - 825318, Jharkhand
3.21
/==/
SMND
Sarmatanr
X
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
365.1
 80
351m
ECR
Pin - 825109, Jharkhand
3.22
/==/
HRE
Hirodih
O
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
372.9
 80
374m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.23
/==/
LRB
Larabad Block Hut
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
377.5
 80
392m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.24
/==/
KQR
Koderma Jn
O
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
382.1
 80
 
ECR
06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.25
/==/
GJD
Gujhandi
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
392.0
 80
385m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
3.26
/==/
LBZ
Lalbag Block Hut
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
394.0
 80
387m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
3.27
/==/
DLW
Dilwa
X
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
398.7
 80
345m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Jharkhand
3.28
/==/
NGY
Nath Ganj
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
404.8
 80
283m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Bihar
3.29
/==/
BSCP
Baskatwa B H
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
406.3
 80
275m
ECR
Murli, Bihar
3.30
/==/
YGM
Yadugram Block Hut
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
410.8
 80
214m
ECR
Yadugram Block Hut, Bihar
3.31
/==/
GAP
Gurpa
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
414.1
 80
193m
ECR
Lodhwe, Bihar
3.32
/==/
PRP
Paharpur
X
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
425.8
 80
155m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
3.33
/==/
BNSL
Bansinala Halt
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
432.3
 80
136m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
3.34
/==/
TKN
Tankuppa
XO
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
438.3
 80
127m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
3.35
/==/
BNF
Bandhua
X
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
445.9
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 805131, Bihar
3.36
/==/
MPO
Manpur Jn
X
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
453.1
 80
112m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823003, Bihar
3.37
/==/
SICY
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
454.7
 80
112m
ECR
Pin - 823003, Bihar
4
/==/
GAYA
Gaya Jn
22:34
-
22:37
-
3m
1
1
458.3
96
 
ECR
0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1
/==/
WCB
Gaya West Cabin
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
461.6
 96
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
4.2
/==/
KSTA
Kastha
X
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
466.8
 96
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
4.3
/==/
PRY
Paraiya
X
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
473.9
 96
 
ECR
824209, Bihar
4.4
/==/
GRRU
Guraru
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
479.8
 96
 
ECR
824118, Bihar
4.5
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
486.7
 96
 
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
4.6
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
X
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
495.9
 96
 
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
4.7
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
503.0
 96
 
ECR
Pin - 824122, Bihar
4.8
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
X
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
506.8
 96
 
ECR
bel Rd, Bihar
4.9
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
X
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
513.3
 96
 
ECR
824120, Bihar
4.10
/==/
PES
Phesar
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
517.9
 96
 
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
4.11
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
X
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
526.8
 96
 
ECR
06186-285271, Bihar
4.12
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
531.9
 96
 
ECR
Barun, Bihar
4.13
/==/
FOCS
Son Nagar Flyover Cabin
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
537.0
 96
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
4.14
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Jn
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
537.6
 96
 
ECR
Pin:824112, Bihar
4.15
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
542.5
 96
 
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
4.16
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
XO
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
543.3
 96
 
ECR
Rohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.17
/==/
PHE
Pahaleja
X
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
547.8
 96
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
4.18
/==/
KWD
Karwandia
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
553.6
 96
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
4.19
/==/
SSM
Sasaram Jn
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
561.2
 96
 
ECR
06184-222051, Bihar
4.20
/==/
KMGE
Kumahu
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
569.1
 96
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
4.21
/==/
SSG
Shiu Sagar Road
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
574.8
 96
 
ECR
821115, Bihar
4.22
/==/
KVD
Khurmabad Road
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
580.2
 96
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
4.23
/==/
KTQ
Kudra
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
586.5
 96
 
ECR
821101, Bihar
4.24
/==/
PSE
Pusauli
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
595.4
 96
 
ECR
Distt: Kaimur ( Bhabhua ), Bihar
4.25
/==/
MTGE
Muthani
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
603.3
 96
 
ECR
821109, Bihar
4.26
/==/
BBU
Bhabua Road
X
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
608.7
 96
 
ECR
06187-222222, Bihar
4.27
/==/
DGO
Durgauti
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
617.8
 96
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
4.28
/==/
DCX
Dhanaichha
O
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
623.0
 96
 
ECR
821105, Bihar
4.29
/==/
KMS
Karamnasa
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
629.3
 96
 
ECR
821105, Bihar
4.30
/==/
SYJ
Saidraja
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
637.5
 96
 
ECR
Pin - 232110, Uttar Pradesh
4.31
/==/
CDMR
Chandauli Majhwar
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
645.9
 96
 
ECR
232104, Uttar Pradesh
4.32
/==/
GAQ
Ganj Khawaja
O
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
654.5
 96
 
ECR
Ganj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
4.33
/==/
FOCM
Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
656.6
 96
 
ECR
Chandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.34
/==/
ICBN
Mughal Sarai ICBN Cabin
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
657.8
 96
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.35
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
658.9
 96
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.36
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
659.2
 96
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.37
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
660.9
 96
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
00:45
-
00:55
-
10m
7
2
663.3
87
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
X
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
664.5
 87
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
668.0
 87
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
X
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
671.1
 87
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh