Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Darjeeling Mail - উত্তরবঙ্গের ঐতিহ্য - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Aug 6 00:07:16 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train;
Entry# 4788525-0
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train;
Entry# 4788525-0


02833/Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Special (PT) (PT)
અમદાવાદ - હાવડા સુપરફાસ્ટ વિશેષ     अहमदाबाद - हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

AK/Akola Junction --> DMN/Dhamangaon

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
ट्रेन संख्या 02833 अहमदाबाद - हावड़ा स्पेशल दिनांक 01 अगस्त 2021 को पेयरिंग रेक उपलब्ध नहीं होने के कारण निरस्त रहेगी. 31 जुलाई 2021 को खुलने वाली, संतरागाछी तक जाएगी.
Sun Aug 01, 2021 (03:36AM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Packaged Ready to Eat Meals are available. Food Delivery by App...
more...
based Delivery chains available too.
Updated: Jul 21 (14:43) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Five Dedicated Rakes. PM -- SRC
Rating: 3.3/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - average (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
DL2
  3
 D2
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
S13
  9
 PC
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 D1
 23
DL1
 24
MIL
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Akola Jn and Dhamangaon.
Travel Time: 1h 39m    2 halts    Distance: 125 km    Avg Speed: 76 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 14:00
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AK/Akola Jn 
Arrives @ 15:39
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
DMN/Dhamangaon 

2 halts. 18 intermediate Stations between Akola Junction and Dhamangaon

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
2 halts. 18 intermediate Stations between Akola Junction and Dhamangaon
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
-
00:25
-
8
1
-704.1
20
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
1.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
1
-702.1
 20
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
1.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
X
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
1
-702.1
 20
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
2
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
X
00:35
-
00:37
-
2m
2
1
-700.8
34
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
2.1
/==/
VTA
Vatva
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
1
-696.0
 34
48m
WR
Pin Code; 382445, Gujarat
2.2
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
1
-695.2
 34
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
2.3
/==/
GER
Geratpur
p
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
1
-690.7
 -
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
2.4
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
1
-687.4
 -
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
2.5
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
1
-683.0
 -
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
2.6
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
1
-679.8
 -
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
2.7
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
X
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
1
-676.0
 -
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
2.8
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
X
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
1
-667.5
 -
33m
WR
Pin; 387130, Gujarat
3
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
01:06
-
01:08
-
2m
1
1
-658.4
80
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
XO
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
1
-652.9
 80
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
1
-647.4
 80
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
1
-640.5
 80
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
4
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
X
01:22
-
01:24
-
2m
4
1
-639.6
53
 
WR
Anand - 388120, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
VXD
Vadod
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
1
-633.1
 53
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
XO
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
1
-629.0
 53
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
X
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
1
-624.3
 53
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
1
-619.1
 53
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
X
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
1
-616.8
 53
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
1
-613.6
 53
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
BJW
Bajva
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
1
-611.4
 53
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
1
-610.3
 53
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
1
-608.4
 53
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
02:04
-
02:11
-
7m
1
1
-604.1
66
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
X
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
1
-601.2
 66
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
1
-595.5
 66
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
1
-589.9
 66
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
1
-586.0
 66
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
1
-582.0
 66
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
1
-574.3
 66
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
5.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
XO
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
1
-566.2
 66
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
1
-559.1
 66
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
1
-552.8
 66
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
XO
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
1
-545.8
 66
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
1
-539.2
 66
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
1
-534.9
 66
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
6
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
03:15
-
03:17
-
2m
4
1
-533.6
51
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
1
-525.0
 51
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
X
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
1
-524.3
 51
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
1
-518.6
 51
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
PAO
Panoli
X
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
1
-514.0
 51
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
X
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
1
-510.2
 51
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
1
-505.8
 51
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
X
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
1
-498.0
 51
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
1
-495.2
 51
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
1
-488.1
 51
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
1
-484.9
 51
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
KSE
Kosad
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
1
-481.4
 51
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
URN
Utran
X
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
1
-478.1
 51
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
7
/==/
ST
Surat
XO
04:26
-
04:31
-
5m
2
1
-474.4
22
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
8
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
X
04:42
-
04:44
-
2m
2
1
-470.4
65
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
XX-UDNC
Udhna Chord Cabin
XO
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
1
-467.2
 65
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
NOL
Niyol
X
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
1
-462.8
 65
21m
WR
Dakhanwada Road Shedhaw, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
CHM
Chalthan
X
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
1
-458.9
 65
21m
WR
Kadodra, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
BGMR
Bagumra
X
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
1
-454.5
 65
23m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
GGAR
Gangadhara
O
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
1
-449.4
 65
27m
WR
Kareli, Gujarat
9
/==/
BIY
Bardoli
X
05:09
-
05:11
-
2m
2
1
-443.2
59
35m
WR
Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
TBV
Timbarva
X
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
1
-436.4
 59
35m
WR
Timberva, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
1
-433.7
 59
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat
10
/==/
MID
Madhi
05:26
-
05:28
-
2m
--
1
-428.4
50
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
X
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
1
-423.0
 50
55m
WR
Gujarat 394340, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
1
-420.4
 50
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11
/==/
VYA
Vyara
X
05:46
-
05:48
-
2m
2
1
-413.4
59
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
11.1
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
1
-402.0
 59
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
1
-399.5
 59
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
X
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
1
-394.7
 59
144m
WR
Gujarat 394670, Gujarat
11.4
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
1
-387.5
 59
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
X
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
1
-382.6
 59
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
12
/==/
NWU
Navapur
X
06:31
-
06:36
-
5m
2
1
-371.4
59
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
KFF
Kolde
X
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
1
-361.1
 59
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
X
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
1
-354.6
 59
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
1
-345.1
 59
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
1
-336.2
 59
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
1
-329.6
 59
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
12.6
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
X
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
1
-322.6
 59
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
13
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
07:35
-
07:40
-
5m
2
1
-313.6
65
203m
WR
Pin; 425412, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
CUE
Choupale
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
1
-308.5
 65
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
TISI
Tisi
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
1
-300.7
 65
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
RNL
Ranala
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
1
-291.2
 65
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
14
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
08:12
-
08:14
-
2m
2
1
-279.2
53
163m
WR
Dondaicha- 425408, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
-271.1
 53
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
1
-265.6
 53
190m
WR
Maharashtra 425408, Maharashtra
15
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
08:36
-
08:37
-
1m
1
1
-259.8
55
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
HOL
Hol
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
1
-251.5
 55
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
NDN
Nardana
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
1
-246.6
 55
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
15.3
/==/
BEW
Betawad
X
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
1
-239.8
 55
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
15.4
/==/
PDP
Padse
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
1
-234.2
 55
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
15.5
/==/
BRTK
Bhortek
X
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
1
-226.3
 55
180m
WR
Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
16
/==/
AN
Amalner
X
09:22
-
09:25
-
3m
2
1
-218.3
45
186m
WR
425401., Maharashtra
16.1
/==/
TKHE
Takarkhede
X
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
1
-206.8
 45
203m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.2
/==/
BHNE
Bhone
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
1
-200.2
 45
198m
WR
State Highway 185, Maharashtra
17
/==/
DXG
Dharangaon
X
09:58
-
10:00
-
2m
2
1
-193.4
32
216m
WR
Pin; 425105, Maharashtra
17.1
/==/
CHLK
Chavalkhede
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
1
-186.2
 32
196m
WR
Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
17.2
/==/
PLD
Paldhi
X
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
1
-174.8
 32
208m
WR
425103 ., Maharashtra
18
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
XO
10:55
-
11:00
-
5m
3
1
-163.6
58
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
1
-156.1
 58
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
18.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
-151.9
 58
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
19
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
XO
11:25
-
11:30
-
5m
5
1
-139.5
63
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
19.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
-138.3
 63
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
19.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
-136.7
 63
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
19.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
-135.3
 63
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
19.4
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
-126.8
 63
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
19.5
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
1
-121.1
 63
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
19.6
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
-109.2
 63
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
19.7
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
X
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
-104.3
 63
 
CR
Maharashtra 425310, Maharashtra
19.8
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
X
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
1
-98.4
 63
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
20
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
X
12:18
-
12:20
-
2m
2
1
-89.4
73
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
20.1
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
-81.6
 73
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
20.2
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
X
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
-75.4
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
20.3
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
X
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
-69.1
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
21
/==/
NN
Nandura
X
12:43
-
12:45
-
2m
2
1
-61.6
64
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
21.1
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
-49.9
 64
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
21.2
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
X
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
-49.5
 64
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
21.3
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
X
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
-49.0
 64
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
22
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
X
13:08
-
13:10
-
2m
2
1
-37.1
49
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
22.1
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
-29.2
 49
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
22.2
/==/
PS
Paras
X
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
-19.8
 49
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
22.3
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
-12.2
 49
301m
CR
Maharashtra 444109, Maharashtra
23
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
13:55
-
14:00
-
5m
2
1
0.0
80
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
23.1
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
X
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
0.5
 80
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
23.2
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
7.3
 80
296m
CR
pincode - 444005, Maharashtra
23.3
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
18.3
 80
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
23.4
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
X
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
27.0
 80
293m
CR
Maharashtra 444102, Maharashtra
24
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
X
14:28
-
14:30
-
2m
--
1
37.2
76
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
24.1
/==/
MANA
Mana
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
49.4
 76
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
24.2
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
55.4
 76
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
24.3
/==/
KUM
Kuram
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
62.8
 76
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
24.4
/==/
TKI
Takli
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
70.5
 76
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
24.5
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
76.5
 76
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
24.6
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
77.9
 76
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
15:03
-
15:05
-
2m
--
1
79.0
80
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
25.1
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
79.2
 80
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25.2
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
80.5
 80
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25.3
/==/
TMT
Timtala
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
87.6
 80
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25.4
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
95.0
 80
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
25.5
/==/
CND
Chandur
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
108.0
 80
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
25.6
/==/
DIP
Dipore
X
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
114.4
 80
323m
CR
pincode - 444904, Maharashtra
26
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
X
15:39
-
15:40
-
1m
--
1
124.6
88
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
26.1
/==/
TLN
Talni
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
134.8
 88
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
26.2
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
X
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
144.5
 88
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
26.3
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
X
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
151.3
 88
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
26.4
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
XO
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
160.3
 88
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
27
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
X
16:14
-
16:16
-
2m
1
1
174.2
45
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
27.1
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
XO
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
176.8
 45
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
27.2
/==/
VADR
Warud
X
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
180.2
 45
261m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
27.3
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
X
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
188.2
 45
256m
CR
Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
27.4
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
X
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
198.0
 45
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
27.5
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
206.1
 45
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
27.6
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
X
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
217.6
 45
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
27.7
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
225.5
 45
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
27.8
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
234.3
 45
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
27.9
/==/
KRI
Khapri
X
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
240.8
 45
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
27.10
/==/
ACDA