Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Amarkantak Express: Holy for Railfans as holy as Amarkantak is for devotees. - Ayan G

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Oct 21 17:01:14 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 4738086-0
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 4738086-0


04059/Varanasi - New Delhi Clone COVID-19 Special
وارانسی - نئی دِلّی کلون کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     वाराणसी - नई दिल्ली क्लोन कोविड -१९ विशेष

BSB/Varanasi Junction --> NDLS/New Delhi

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Sep 17 (01:34) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 S4
  3
 S3
  4
 S2
  5
 S1
  6
B12
  7
B11
  8
B10
  9
 B9
 10
 B8
 11
 B7
 12
 B6
 13
 B5
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
EOG
First Departure: Tue Sep 22, 2020 from BSB/Varanasi Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Varanasi Jn and New Delhi is 19 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 13h 25m    2 halts    Distance: 774 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COVID-19
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 17:55
Platform# --
  T T S
BSB/Varanasi Jn 
Arrives @ 07:20 +1 night
Platform# 3
S  W F 
NDLS/New Delhi 

2 halts. 125 intermediate Stations between Varanasi Junction and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
2 halts. 125 intermediate Stations between Varanasi Junction and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
-
17:55
-
--
1
0.0
58
 
NR
Varanasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
BSBY
Varanasi Yard
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
0.7
 58
80m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
SOP
Shivpur
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
5.8
 58
81m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
BRPT
Birapatti
X
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
12.4
 58
84m
NR
Rd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
BTP
Babatpur
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
18.6
 58
85m
NR
Satomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
PDRD
Pindra Road
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
23.8
 58
82m
NR
221206, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
KSF
Khalispur
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
28.0
 58
82m
NR
Phulpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
TLMD
Trilochan Mahadeo
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
33.4
 58
83m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
JLL
JalalGanj
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
39.2
 58
87m
NR
Jalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
SIQ
Sarkoni
X
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
45.4
 58
82m
NR
Bandipur, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
ZBD
Zafarabad Jn
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
51.2
 58
 
NR
Pincode-222180, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
JNUK
Jaunpur Kutchary
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
54.6
 58
 
NR
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
JOP
Jaunpur City
X
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
57.5
 58
 
NR
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.13
/==/
BKSA
Bakhsha
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
69.1
 58
89m
NR
Baksha, Uttar Pradesh
1.14
/==/
SVZ
Sarai Harkhu
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
76.8
 58
87m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.15
/==/
SKN
Sri Krishna Nagar
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
85.5
 58
92m
NR
Pin - 222125, Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
HRPG
HarpalGanj
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
93.6
 58
92m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
NIMG
Nima Gopalpur Halt
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
100.5
 58
91m
NR
Distt. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
KEPR
Koiripur
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
104.2
 58
97m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
CHDA
Chanda Halt
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
109.7
 58
99m
NR
Chanda, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
MWP
Maharani Pashchim
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
113.1
 58
93m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
LBA
Lambhua
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
121.4
 58
97m
NR
Lambhua, Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
BDIN
Bhadaiyan
X
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
128.3
 58
97m
NR
Bhadaiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
PKX
Pakhruli
X
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
134.2
 58
101m
NR
Sahupur, Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
SLN
Sultanpur Jn
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
143.3
 58
 
NR
Pincode-228001, Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
BDKN
Bandhua Kalan
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
151.9
 58
107m
NR
227808, Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
SHNG
Shivnagar
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
165.3
 58
105m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
MFKA
Musafir Khana
XO
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
174.9
 58
105m
NR
MusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
AHZ
Adhanpur
X
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
183.3
 58
110m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.29
/==/
WGJ
Waris Ganj
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
186.9
 58
114m
NR
Waris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
1.30
/==/
NHH
Nihalgarh
O
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
193.8
 58
108m
NR
Jagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.31
/==/
SYW
Sindurwa
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
201.0
 58
108m
NR
Sindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
1.32
/==/
AKJ
AkbarGanj
X
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
208.7
 58
112m
NR
SH 31, Uttar Pradesh
1.33
/==/
CHBS
Chaubisi
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
217.5
 58
119m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.34
/==/
HGH
Haidergarh
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
226.0
 58
115m
NR
State Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
1.35
/==/
TEG
Trivediganj
X
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
233.6
 58
116m
NR
Mangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.36
/==/
CDRL
Chhandrauli
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
241.8
 58
120m
NR
Chhandrauli, Uttar Pradesh
1.37
/==/
RMNR
Rahmatnagar
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
250.8
 58
118m
NR
Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
1.38
/==/
APG
Anupganj
XO
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
256.4
 58
118m
NR
Baliyakhera, Uttar Pradesh
1.39
/==/
BKKS
Bakkas
O
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
264.6
 58
121m
NR
Bakas, Uttar Pradesh
1.40
/==/
UTR
Utraitia Jn
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
270.6
 58
124m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.41
/==/
BHAW
Block Hut A
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
275.5
 58
119m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.42
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
279.1
 58
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
X
22:48
-
22:58
-
10m
--
1
282.8
61
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
284.5
 61
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
AMG
Alamnagar
X
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
288.3
 61
 
NR
LUCKNOW 226017, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
KKJ
Kakori
X
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
296.5
 61
 
NR
KAKORI 227101, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
MLD
Malihabad
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
306.5
 61
 
NR
Malihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
DIL
Dilawarnagar
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
312.1
 61
 
NR
227111, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
RBD
Rahimabad
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
319.8
 61
 
NR
Pin - 227116, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
SAN
Sandila
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
330.8
 61
 
NR
Sandila, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
UTA
Umar Tali
O
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
336.0
 61
 
NR
Pincode-241204., Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
DLQ
Dalelnagar
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
342.4
 61
 
NR
Pincode-241204., Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
BLM
Balamau Jn
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
351.0
 61
 
NR
District Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
BGH
Baghauli
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
359.7
 61
141m
NR
sharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
MST
Masit
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
366.5
 61
141m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
KAR
Karna
X
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
373.9
 61
143m
NR
Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
HRI
Hardoi
X
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
384.1
 61
146m
NR
Hardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
KUF
Kaurha
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
392.7
 61
149m
NR
Distt.- Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
BEG
Behtagokul
X
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
401.4
 61
147m
NR
Behtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
TDP
Todarpur
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
408.0
 61
148m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
SHRM
Sharma
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
410.3
 61
149m
NR
Pincode-241124., Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
AJI
Anjhi Shahabad
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
416.3
 61
149m
NR
Anjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
AIG
Aigawan
X
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
422.8
 61
153m
NR
Pincode-241124., Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
KH
Kahiliya
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
431.0
 61
154m
NR
Distt.- Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.22
/==/
PRPM
Pt Ram Prasad Bismil
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
435.0
 61
153m
NR
State Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.23
/==/
ROZA
Roza Jn
O
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
439.4
 61
 
NR
Pin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
2.24
/==/
SXK
Shahjahanpur Kutchery Halt
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
445.3
 61
157m
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
SPN
Shahjahanpur
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
446.9
 61
 
NR
Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
BTRA
Banthra
X
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
455.5
 61
 
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
BHDH
Bahadurpur Halt
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
459.0
 61
154m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.28
/==/
TLH
Tilhar
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
465.5
 61
 
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
2.29
/==/
MILA
Milakpur Halt
X
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
468.9
 61
158m
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
2.30
/==/
MK
Miranpur Katra
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
475.1
 61
162m
NR
Pincode-242307., Uttar Pradesh
2.31
/==/
BLPU
Bilpur
X
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
481.9
 61
163m
NR
Fatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
2.32
/==/
TSA
Tisua
X
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
489.2
 61
165m
NR
Pincode-243506., Uttar Pradesh
2.33
/==/
PMR
Pitambarpur
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
497.7
 61
170m
NR
243503, Uttar Pradesh
2.34
/==/
RYS
Rasuiya
X
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
507.2
 61
174m
NR
Bareilly Distt., Uttar Pradesh
2.35
/==/
BRYC
Bareilly Cantt Jn
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
514.1
 61
 
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2.36
/==/
BE
Bareilly Jn
X
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
517.6
 61
 
NR
PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
2.37
/==/
CBJ
ClutterbuckGanj
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
525.5
 61
172m
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2.38
/==/
PKRA
Parsa Khera
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
530.5
 61
170m
NR
Rampur Road NH24 Bareilly Distt, Uttar Pradesh
2.39
/==/
BTO
Bhitaura
X
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
535.8
 61
173m
NR
Fatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
2.40
/==/
DAN
Dhaneta
X
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
542.1
 61
174m
NR
Pincode-243505., Uttar Pradesh
2.41
/==/
NRS
Nagaria Sadat
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
549.2
 61
178m
NR
Pincode-243504., Uttar Pradesh
2.42
/==/
MIL
Milak
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
557.5
 61
180m
NR
Milak, Uttar Pradesh
2.43
/==/
DUN
Duganpur
X
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
563.3
 61
180m
NR
Pincode-243701., Uttar Pradesh
2.44
/==/
DAM
Dhamora
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
568.8
 61
184m
NR
Pincode-243701., Uttar Pradesh
2.45
/==/
SAR
Shahzad Nagar
X
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
574.2
 61
186m
NR
Pincode244104., Uttar Pradesh
2.46
/==/
RMU
Rampur Jn
X
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
580.7
 61
191m
NR
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
2.47
/==/
MPH
Mundha Pande
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
589.3
 61
191m
NR
Pincode-244104., Uttar Pradesh
2.48
/==/
DLP
Dalpatpur
X
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
595.8
 61
195m
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.49
/==/
KGFE
Kathghar East
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
602.4
 61
194m
NR
Jama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
2.50
/==/
KGFR
Kathghar Right Bank
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
603.3
 61
 
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.51
/==/
KGF
Kathghar
X
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
604.2
 61
 
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
MB
Moradabad Jn
X
04:20
-
04:28
-
8m
4
2
607.9
58
 
NR
244001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
MBWC
Moradabad West Cabin
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
610.1
 58
196m
NR
Moradabad West, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
LDP
Lodhipur Bishanpur
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
615.2
 58
198m
NR
Harthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
HKP
Hakimpur
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
620.2
 58
201m
NR
SH 78, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
CKLT
Chak Kali Lait
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
624.7
 58
203m
NR
244221, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KIV
Kailsa
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
630.0
 58
212m
NR
244221, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
AMRO
Amroha
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
638.4
 58
216m
NR
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
KFPR
Kafurpur
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
650.2
 58
216m
NR
Rajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
MHHR
Mahesra
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
654.2
 58
215m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
GJL
Gajraula Jn
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
661.3
 58
 
NR
Gujraula, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
KHE
Kankather
O
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
669.0
 58
 
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
GGB
Garhmuktesar Bridge
O
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
675.2
 58
 
NR
NH-24, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
GMS
Garhmuktesar
O
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
682.0
 58
220m
NR
Garhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
SMBL
Simbhooli
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
691.6
 58
217m
NR
Pin - 245207, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
SKHR
Sikhera Mb Halt
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
693.8
 58
217m
NR
Rajpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
QXR
Kuchesar Road
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
698.5
 58
 
NR
Hapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
BBO
Babugarh
X
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
704.2
 58
 
NR
Pin - 245201, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
HPU
Hapur Jn
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
711.9
 58
 
NR
Hapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
KKMB
Kastla Kasmabad Halt
X
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
718.7
 58
 
NR
Kastla Kasmabad - 245304, Uttar Pradesh
3.19
/==/
PKW
Pilkhua
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
723.2
 58
 
NR
Pilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
3.20
/==/
DS
Dasna
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
735.5
 58
 
NR
PIN 201015, Uttar Pradesh
3.21
/==/
AKNR
Adhyatmik Nagar
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
738.5
 58
 
NR
Adhyatmik Nagar Hapur Road Mayur Vihar Dasna 201015, Uttar Pradesh
3.22
/==/
MFH
Mahrauli
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
741.5
 58
 
NR
Ghaziabad 201002, Uttar Pradesh
3.23
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
X
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
748.7
 58
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
3.24
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
755.5
 58
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
3.25
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
758.7
 58
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
3.26
/==/
CNJ
Chander Nagar
X
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
759.4
 58
205m
NR
Ghaziabad 201010, Uttar Pradesh
3.27
/==/
ANVR
Anand Vihar
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
761.3
 58
212m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
3.28
/==/
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
764.8
 58
206m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
3.29
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
771.2
 58
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
3.30
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
2
772.5
 58
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
4
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
07:20
-
-
3
2
773.6
-
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy